Åpent Buskerudmesterskap 2016

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Aryan Tari Vålerenga 250
2 Inge Sandstad Skrondal Akademisk 229
3 Eivind Olav Risting 1911 208
4 Magne Sagafos Vålerenga 197
5 Trond Støre Direkte 186
6 Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 175
7 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 168
8 Georg A Krohg Modum 161
9 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 154
10 Steinar Leite Modum 147
11 Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 140
12 Valdemar A Staunsbjerg Nordstrand 135
13 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 130
14 Stig-Atle Paulsen Modum 125
15 Truls Skauge Klausen Drammens 120
16 Bjørn Robertsen Moss 115
Klasse 1
1 Trond Støre Direkte 250
2 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 229
3 Georg A Krohg Modum 208
4 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 197
5 Steinar Leite Modum 186
6 Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 175
7 Valdemar A Staunsbjerg Nordstrand 168
8 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 161
9 Stig-Atle Paulsen Modum 154
10 Truls Skauge Klausen Drammens 147
11 Bjørn Robertsen Moss 140
Klasse 2
1 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 250
2 Jan Gunnar Fredriksen Modum 229
3 Eivind Lilleseth Asker 208
4 Ståle Nilssen Asker 197
5 Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 186
6 Karl Ivar Lavergren Drammens 175
7 Karim Ali Fribonden 168
8 Thomas Wasenius Moss 161
9 Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 154
10 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 147
11 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 140
12 Andrei Olsen Akademisk 135
13 Lasse Lie Caissa 130
14 Odd Ristesund Kampen 125
15 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 120
16 Gunnar Sama Drammens 115
17 Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 110
18 Torge Ugland Nordstrand 105
19 Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 100
20 Lasse Midtstue OSS 95
21 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 90
22 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 87
23 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 84
24 Nicholas Bergh Stjernen 81
25 Bjørn Lie Caissa 78
26 Gjermund Tandberg Modum 75
27 Roger Løvaas Konnerud 72
28 Roy Drange Hansen 1911 69
29 Harald Omland Asker 66
30 Dani Rabie Yousef Aurskog-Høland 63
31 Roger Granum Hønefoss 60
32 Alex Flåtrud Asker 57
Klasse 3
1 Ståle Nilssen Asker 250
2 Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 229
3 Karl Ivar Lavergren Drammens 208
4 Thomas Wasenius Moss 197
5 Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 186
6 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 175
7 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 168
8 Odd Ristesund Kampen 161
9 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 154
10 Gunnar Sama Drammens 147
11 Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 140
12 Torge Ugland Nordstrand 135
13 Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 130
14 Lasse Midtstue OSS 125
15 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 120
16 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 115
17 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 110
18 Nicholas Bergh Stjernen 105
19 Bjørn Lie Caissa 100
20 Gjermund Tandberg Modum 95
21 Roger Løvaas Konnerud 90
22 Roy Drange Hansen 1911 87
23 Harald Omland Asker 84
24 Dani Rabie Yousef Aurskog-Høland 81
25 Roger Granum Hønefoss 78
26 Alex Flåtrud Asker 75
Klasse 4
1 Alf Marius Kjærås Tønsberg 224
2 Eivind Børstad Tønsberg 203
3 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 182
4 Aud Norunn Strand Modum 171
5 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 160
6 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 149
7 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 142
8 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 135
9 Asle Tandberg Modum 128
10 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 121
11 Helge F Pedersen Moss 114
12 Helge Lavergren Drammens 109
13 Håvard Aarvik-Hansen Drammens 104
14 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 99
15 Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 94
16 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 89
17 Bjørn Flåtrud Asker 84
18 Elias Hestvik Bærum 79
19 Linnea Larre OSS 74
20 Emma Viktoria Lian Marthiniussen Konnerud 69
21 Aleksander Kjærstad Groruddalen 64
22 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 61
23 Kristian Sæle OSS 58
24 Amanda Hvile Konnerud 55
Klasse 5
1 Alf Marius Kjærås Tønsberg 218
2 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 197
3 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 176
4 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 165
5 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 154
6 Asle Tandberg Modum 143
7 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 136
8 Håvard Aarvik-Hansen Drammens 129
9 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 122
10 Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 115
11 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 108
12 Elias Hestvik Bærum 103
13 Linnea Larre OSS 98
14 Emma Viktoria Lian Marthiniussen Konnerud 93
15 Aleksander Kjærstad Groruddalen 88
16 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 83
17 Kristian Sæle OSS 78
18 Amanda Hvile Konnerud 73