Ålesund Hurtig-GP

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester og 1
1 Adel Gharebagi Fard Aalesunds 230
2 Rafael T Gonzalez Aalesunds 209
3 Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem Molde 188
4 Tore Kristiansen Kristiansund 177
5 Håvard Ramstad Aalesunds 166
6 Stig Sætre Aalesunds 155
7 Petter Andreas Wadstensvik Kristiansund 148
8 Svein Dale 1911 141
9 Mads Wollan Myhre Kristiansund 134
10 Erling Storeide Aalesunds 127
11 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 120
12 Ståle Refsnes Volda Ørsta 115
13 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 110
14 Bjørn Noralf Dybvik Aalesunds 105
15 Thorstein Olsen Aalesunds 100
16 Helge Storeide Aalesunds 95
17 Marius Svinø Frantzvåg Aalesunds 90
18 Kjetil Sætre Breivik Aalesunds 85
19 Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 80
20 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 75
21 Jan Erik Skog Aalesunds 70
22 Vidar Sæther Aalesunds 67
23 Martin Bruce Aalesunds 64
24 Ramunas Karanauskas Volda Ørsta 61
25 Jan-Ove Hammerås Aalesunds 58
26 Teodor Szegeny Molde 55
27 Otto Szegeny Molde 52
28 Håkon Hammerås Aalesunds 49
29 Jørgen Lervåg Sæther Aalesunds 46
30 Øystein Hammervold Aalesunds 43
Klasse 2
1 Adel Gharebagi Fard Aalesunds 228
2 Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem Molde 207
3 Tore Kristiansen Kristiansund 186
4 Stig Sætre Aalesunds 175
5 Petter Andreas Wadstensvik Kristiansund 164
6 Svein Dale 1911 153
7 Mads Wollan Myhre Kristiansund 146
8 Erling Storeide Aalesunds 139
9 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 132
10 Ståle Refsnes Volda Ørsta 125
11 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 118
12 Bjørn Noralf Dybvik Aalesunds 113
13 Thorstein Olsen Aalesunds 108
14 Helge Storeide Aalesunds 103
15 Marius Svinø Frantzvåg Aalesunds 98
16 Kjetil Sætre Breivik Aalesunds 93
17 Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 88
18 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 83
19 Jan Erik Skog Aalesunds 78
20 Vidar Sæther Aalesunds 73
21 Martin Bruce Aalesunds 68
22 Ramunas Karanauskas Volda Ørsta 65
23 Jan-Ove Hammerås Aalesunds 62
24 Teodor Szegeny Molde 59
25 Otto Szegeny Molde 56
26 Håkon Hammerås Aalesunds 53
27 Jørgen Lervåg Sæther Aalesunds 50
28 Øystein Hammervold Aalesunds 47
Klasse 3
1 Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem Molde 220
2 Petter Andreas Wadstensvik Kristiansund 199
3 Mads Wollan Myhre Kristiansund 178
4 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 167
5 Ståle Refsnes Volda Ørsta 156
6 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 145
7 Bjørn Noralf Dybvik Aalesunds 138
8 Marius Svinø Frantzvåg Aalesunds 131
9 Kjetil Sætre Breivik Aalesunds 124
10 Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 117
11 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 110
12 Jan Erik Skog Aalesunds 105
13 Vidar Sæther Aalesunds 100
14 Martin Bruce Aalesunds 95
15 Jan-Ove Hammerås Aalesunds 90
16 Teodor Szegeny Molde 85
17 Otto Szegeny Molde 80
18 Håkon Hammerås Aalesunds 75
19 Jørgen Lervåg Sæther Aalesunds 70
20 Øystein Hammervold Aalesunds 65
Klasse 4
1 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 214
2 Marius Svinø Frantzvåg Aalesunds 193
3 Kjetil Sætre Breivik Aalesunds 172
4 Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 161
5 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 150
6 Jan Erik Skog Aalesunds 139
7 Vidar Sæther Aalesunds 132
8 Martin Bruce Aalesunds 125
9 Jan-Ove Hammerås Aalesunds 118
10 Teodor Szegeny Molde 111
11 Otto Szegeny Molde 104
12 Håkon Hammerås Aalesunds 99
13 Jørgen Lervåg Sæther Aalesunds 94
14 Øystein Hammervold Aalesunds 89
Klasse 5
1 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 210
2 Marius Svinø Frantzvåg Aalesunds 189
3 Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 168
4 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 157
5 Martin Bruce Aalesunds 146
6 Jan-Ove Hammerås Aalesunds 135
7 Teodor Szegeny Molde 128
8 Otto Szegeny Molde 121
9 Håkon Hammerås Aalesunds 114
10 Øystein Hammervold Aalesunds 107