Advokatfirmaet Finn Chess International

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Kalle Kiik EST 250
2 Michael Feygin GER 229
3 Martin Valla OSS 208
4 Monika Machlik Tromsø 197
5 Pål Røyset Tromsø 186
6 Tor Fredrik Kaasen Tromsø 175
7 Heikki M.J. Westerinen FIN 168
8 Christian Grundekjøn Tromsø 161
9 Torben Søraas Narvik 154
10 Endre Machlik Tromsø 147
11 Mikael Rølvåg Narvik 140
12 Håvard M Skagseth Tromsø 135
13 Kjell Ole Kristensen Narvik 130
14 Martin Halsvik Larsen Sortland 125
15 Edit Machlik Tromsø 120
16 Jon Machlik Tromsø 115
17 Olav Thoresen Narvik 110
18 Anton Darnell SWE 105
19 Amir Keadana Tromsø 100
20 Kaj Roger Willumsen Sortland 95
21 Joerg Mehringer GER 90
22 Jon Fredrik Åsvang Sortland 87
23 Skjalg Rafnung Narvik 84
24 Anders Nilsson Aure Tromsø 81
25 Paul Johan Jensen Narvik 78
26 Christer Eide Harstad 75
27 Frank Remman Tromsø 72
28 Gunnar Lund Tromsø 69
29 Nils-Jakob Schjelderup Harstad 66
30 Elise Sjøttem Jacobsen Tromsø 63
31 Magnor Pettersen Narvik 60
32 Vegard Tollefsen Narvik 57
33 Kirill Fedchuk Tromsø 54
34 Odd Ketil Selnes Harstad 51
35 Johan Pettersen Harstad 48
36 Tor Arne Heim Andberg Tromsø 45
37 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 42
38 Ola Hansen Narvik 39
39 Benjamin Halvorsen Tromsø 36
Klasse 1
1 Kjell Ole Kristensen Narvik 250
2 Martin Halsvik Larsen Sortland 229
3 Jon Machlik Tromsø 208
4 Olav Thoresen Narvik 197
5 Amir Keadana Tromsø 186
6 Kaj Roger Willumsen Sortland 175
7 Joerg Mehringer GER 168
8 Jon Fredrik Åsvang Sortland 161
9 Skjalg Rafnung Narvik 154
10 Anders Nilsson Aure Tromsø 147
11 Paul Johan Jensen Narvik 140
12 Christer Eide Harstad 135
13 Frank Remman Tromsø 130
14 Gunnar Lund Tromsø 125
15 Nils-Jakob Schjelderup Harstad 120
16 Elise Sjøttem Jacobsen Tromsø 115
17 Magnor Pettersen Narvik 110
18 Vegard Tollefsen Narvik 105
19 Kirill Fedchuk Tromsø 100
20 Odd Ketil Selnes Harstad 95
21 Johan Pettersen Harstad 90
22 Tor Arne Heim Andberg Tromsø 87
23 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 84
24 Ola Hansen Narvik 81
25 Benjamin Halvorsen Tromsø 78
Klasse 2
1 Olav Thoresen Narvik 245
2 Amir Keadana Tromsø 224
3 Kaj Roger Willumsen Sortland 203
4 Skjalg Rafnung Narvik 192
5 Anders Nilsson Aure Tromsø 181
6 Christer Eide Harstad 170
7 Gunnar Lund Tromsø 163
8 Nils-Jakob Schjelderup Harstad 156
9 Elise Sjøttem Jacobsen Tromsø 149
10 Magnor Pettersen Narvik 142
11 Kirill Fedchuk Tromsø 135
12 Odd Ketil Selnes Harstad 130
13 Johan Pettersen Harstad 125
14 Tor Arne Heim Andberg Tromsø 120
15 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 115
16 Ola Hansen Narvik 110
17 Benjamin Halvorsen Tromsø 105
Klasse 3
1 Ola Torstein Endresen Sortland 229
2 Vladimir Shabalin Sortland 208
3 Åsmund Andersen Bodø 187
4 Håkon Tonulltre Natvig Sortland 176
5 Kent-Ove I Bredeli Narvik 165
6 Harald Christian Vestjord Tromsø 154
7 David Aanestad Harstad 147
8 Pål Norvoll Guovdageainnu 140
9 Jim Ole Johnsen Sortland 133
10 Tage J Robertsen Tromsø 126
11 Nikolai Rist Alta 119
12 Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø 114
13 Christoffer Langseth Harstad 109
14 Karl-Johan Rist Alta 104
15 Idar Evenstad Harstad 99
16 Torben Skogen Harstad 94
17 Thomas Andersen Sortland 89
18 Wilfred Nymoen Sortland 84
19 Jens R. Robertsen Harstad 79
20 Niko Idivuoma Tromsø 72,5
20 Anders Inga Sortland 72,5
22 Geirr Alén Rasmussen Sortland 68
23 Vegar Reinholtsen Sortland 63
24 Anniken Vestby Tromsø 60
25 Stein-Magne Pedersen Sortland 57
26 Fredrik Falch Bjørgen Sortland 54
27 Ken Ronny Schouten Tromsø 51
28 Ragnhild Skauen Sortland 48
29 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 45
Klasse 4
1 Åsmund Andersen Bodø 223
2 Kent-Ove I Bredeli Narvik 202
3 Harald Christian Vestjord Tromsø 181
4 David Aanestad Harstad 170
5 Jim Ole Johnsen Sortland 159
6 Nikolai Rist Alta 148
7 Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø 141
8 Christoffer Langseth Harstad 134
9 Idar Evenstad Harstad 127
10 Torben Skogen Harstad 120
11 Thomas Andersen Sortland 113
12 Wilfred Nymoen Sortland 108
13 Jens R. Robertsen Harstad 103
14 Niko Idivuoma Tromsø 95,5
14 Anders Inga Sortland 95,5
16 Geirr Alén Rasmussen Sortland 88
17 Vegar Reinholtsen Sortland 83
18 Anniken Vestby Tromsø 78
19 Stein-Magne Pedersen Sortland 73
20 Fredrik Falch Bjørgen Sortland 68
21 Ken Ronny Schouten Tromsø 63
22 Ragnhild Skauen Sortland 60
23 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 57
Klasse 5
1 Nikolai Rist Alta 212
2 Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø 191
3 Idar Evenstad Harstad 170
4 Torben Skogen Harstad 159
5 Thomas Andersen Sortland 148
6 Anders Inga Sortland 137
7 Geirr Alén Rasmussen Sortland 130
8 Vegar Reinholtsen Sortland 123
9 Anniken Vestby Tromsø 116
10 Fredrik Falch Bjørgen Sortland 109
11 Ragnhild Skauen Sortland 102
12 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 97