Aalesund lyn GP

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Anders Olsen Kristiansund 231
2 Siebe vanAlbada Aalesunds 210
3 Roar E. Nakken Aalesunds 189
4 Kasher Shehzad Sandnes 178
5 Petter Andreas Wadstensvik Kristiansund 167
6 Svein Dale 1911 156
7 Ole Reza Drønen Aalesunds 149
8 Tord Tjora Trondheim 142
9 Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem Molde 135
10 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 128
11 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 121
12 Bengt-Arne Jørgensen Aalesunds 116
13 Egil Arne Standal Volda Ørsta 111
14 Bjørn Noralf Dybvik Aalesunds 106
15 Jan Erik Skog Aalesunds 101
16 Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 96
17 Ståle Refsnes Volda Ørsta 91
18 Kjetil Sætre Breivik Aalesunds 86
19 Thorstein Olsen Aalesunds 81
20 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 76
21 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 71
22 Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 68
23 Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 65
24 Arild Øye Hell 62
25 Vidar Sæther Aalesunds 59
26 Gustav Hestholm Stavanger 56
27 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 53
28 Kristian T Vike Aalesunds 50
29 Jan-Ove Hammerås Aalesunds 47
30 Eirik Lorgen Aalesunds 44
31 Jørgen Lervåg Sæther Aalesunds 41
Klasse 1
1 Siebe vanAlbada Aalesunds 230
2 Roar E. Nakken Aalesunds 209
3 Kasher Shehzad Sandnes 188
4 Petter Andreas Wadstensvik Kristiansund 177
5 Svein Dale 1911 166
6 Ole Reza Drønen Aalesunds 155
7 Tord Tjora Trondheim 148
8 Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem Molde 141
9 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 134
10 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 127
11 Bengt-Arne Jørgensen Aalesunds 120
12 Egil Arne Standal Volda Ørsta 115
13 Bjørn Noralf Dybvik Aalesunds 110
14 Jan Erik Skog Aalesunds 105
15 Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 100
16 Ståle Refsnes Volda Ørsta 95
17 Kjetil Sætre Breivik Aalesunds 90
18 Thorstein Olsen Aalesunds 85
19 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 80
20 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 75
21 Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 70
22 Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 67
23 Arild Øye Hell 64
24 Vidar Sæther Aalesunds 61
25 Gustav Hestholm Stavanger 58
26 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 55
27 Kristian T Vike Aalesunds 52
28 Jan-Ove Hammerås Aalesunds 49
29 Eirik Lorgen Aalesunds 46
30 Jørgen Lervåg Sæther Aalesunds 43
Klasse 2
1 Kasher Shehzad Sandnes 228
2 Petter Andreas Wadstensvik Kristiansund 207
3 Svein Dale 1911 186
4 Ole Reza Drønen Aalesunds 175
5 Tord Tjora Trondheim 164
6 Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem Molde 153
7 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 146
8 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 139
9 Bengt-Arne Jørgensen Aalesunds 132
10 Egil Arne Standal Volda Ørsta 125
11 Bjørn Noralf Dybvik Aalesunds 118
12 Jan Erik Skog Aalesunds 113
13 Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 108
14 Ståle Refsnes Volda Ørsta 103
15 Kjetil Sætre Breivik Aalesunds 98
16 Thorstein Olsen Aalesunds 93
17 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 88
18 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 83
19 Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 78
20 Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 73
21 Arild Øye Hell 68
22 Vidar Sæther Aalesunds 65
23 Gustav Hestholm Stavanger 62
24 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 59
25 Kristian T Vike Aalesunds 56
26 Jan-Ove Hammerås Aalesunds 53
27 Eirik Lorgen Aalesunds 50
28 Jørgen Lervåg Sæther Aalesunds 47
Klasse 3
1 Kasher Shehzad Sandnes 224
2 Petter Andreas Wadstensvik Kristiansund 203
3 Tord Tjora Trondheim 182
4 Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem Molde 171
5 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 160
6 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 149
7 Bengt-Arne Jørgensen Aalesunds 142
8 Bjørn Noralf Dybvik Aalesunds 135
9 Jan Erik Skog Aalesunds 128
10 Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 121
11 Ståle Refsnes Volda Ørsta 114
12 Kjetil Sætre Breivik Aalesunds 109
13 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 104
14 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 99
15 Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 94
16 Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 89
17 Arild Øye Hell 84
18 Vidar Sæther Aalesunds 79
19 Gustav Hestholm Stavanger 74
20 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 69
21 Kristian T Vike Aalesunds 64
22 Jan-Ove Hammerås Aalesunds 61
23 Eirik Lorgen Aalesunds 58
24 Jørgen Lervåg Sæther Aalesunds 55
Klasse 4
1 Tord Tjora Trondheim 217
2 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 196
3 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 175
4 Jan Erik Skog Aalesunds 164
5 Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 153
6 Kjetil Sætre Breivik Aalesunds 142
7 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 135
8 Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 128
9 Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 121
10 Arild Øye Hell 114
11 Vidar Sæther Aalesunds 107
12 Gustav Hestholm Stavanger 102
13 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 97
14 Kristian T Vike Aalesunds 92
15 Jan-Ove Hammerås Aalesunds 87
16 Eirik Lorgen Aalesunds 82
17 Jørgen Lervåg Sæther Aalesunds 77
Klasse 5
1 Tord Tjora Trondheim 210
2 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 189
3 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 168
4 Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 157
5 Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 146
6 Gustav Hestholm Stavanger 135
7 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 128
8 Kristian T Vike Aalesunds 121
9 Jan-Ove Hammerås Aalesunds 114
10 Eirik Lorgen Aalesunds 107