Aalesund GP

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Sondre Merkesvik Bergens 250
2 Odin Blikra Vea Vålerenga 229
3 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 208
4 William Sandberg Olsen Moss 197
5 John A Kvamme SK 96 186
6 Hanna B Kyrkjebø Stavanger 175
7 Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 168
8 David Nesse Sandnes 161
9 Rafael T Gonzalez Aalesunds 154
10 Marte B Kyrkjebø Stavanger 147
11 Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger 140
12 Erling Storeide Aalesunds 135
13 Erlend Kyrkjebø Stavanger 130
14 Håvard Ramstad Aalesunds 125
15 Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem Molde 120
16 Terje Lie Bergens 115
17 Egil Arne Standal Volda Ørsta 110
18 Sverre Hestholm Stavanger 105
19 Petter Andreas Wadstensvik Kristiansund 100
20 Stig Sætre Aalesunds 95
21 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 90
22 Vidar Gjære Direkte 87
23 Bengt-Arne Jørgensen Aalesunds 84
24 Kasher Shehzad Sandnes 81
25 Ingrid Jørdre Kvamme Bergens 78
26 Ole Reza Drønen Aalesunds 75
27 Sindre Welle Volda Ørsta 72
28 Snorre Kristiansen Stavanger 69
29 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 66
30 Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 63
31 Egil Fagerbekk Trondheim 60
32 Jens Christian L Opdahl Bergens 57
33 Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger 54
34 Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 51
35 Eirik Kyrkjebø Stavanger 48
36 Kristian T Vike Aalesunds 45
37 Ola Kvaløy Stavanger 42
38 Ståle Refsnes Volda Ørsta 39
39 Amalie Isabel Merkesvik Bergens 36
40 Helge Storeide Aalesunds 33
41 Olav Brattetveit Bergens 30
42 Kjetil Sætre Breivik Aalesunds 27
43 Jan Erik Skog Aalesunds 24
44 Erling Nybø Aalesunds 21
45 Vidar Sæther Aalesunds 18
46 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 15
47 Tord Tjora Trondheim 12
48 Atle Ruud Trondheim 9
49 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 6
50 Gustav Hestholm Stavanger 3
51 Freddy Hestholm Stavanger 0
52 Håkon Hammerås Aalesunds 0
53 Jørgen Lervåg Sæther Aalesunds 0
54 Egil Jonsbu Molde 0
55 Eirik Lorgen Aalesunds 0
56 Øystein Hammervold Aalesunds 0
57 Ivar Per Lausund Farstad Aalesunds 0
58 Marius Svinø Frantzvåg Aalesunds 0
59 Jan-Ove Hammerås Aalesunds 0
Klasse 1
1 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 250
2 William Sandberg Olsen Moss 229
3 Hanna B Kyrkjebø Stavanger 208
4 Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 197
5 David Nesse Sandnes 186
6 Rafael T Gonzalez Aalesunds 175
7 Marte B Kyrkjebø Stavanger 168
8 Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger 161
9 Erling Storeide Aalesunds 154
10 Håvard Ramstad Aalesunds 147
11 Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem Molde 140
12 Terje Lie Bergens 135
13 Egil Arne Standal Volda Ørsta 130
14 Sverre Hestholm Stavanger 125
15 Petter Andreas Wadstensvik Kristiansund 120
16 Stig Sætre Aalesunds 115
17 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 110
18 Vidar Gjære Direkte 105
19 Bengt-Arne Jørgensen Aalesunds 100
20 Kasher Shehzad Sandnes 95
21 Ingrid Jørdre Kvamme Bergens 90
22 Ole Reza Drønen Aalesunds 87
23 Sindre Welle Volda Ørsta 84
24 Snorre Kristiansen Stavanger 81
25 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 78
26 Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 75
27 Egil Fagerbekk Trondheim 72
28 Jens Christian L Opdahl Bergens 69
29 Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger 66
30 Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 63
31 Eirik Kyrkjebø Stavanger 60
32 Kristian T Vike Aalesunds 57
33 Ola Kvaløy Stavanger 54
34 Ståle Refsnes Volda Ørsta 51
35 Amalie Isabel Merkesvik Bergens 48
36 Helge Storeide Aalesunds 45
37 Olav Brattetveit Bergens 42
38 Kjetil Sætre Breivik Aalesunds 39
39 Jan Erik Skog Aalesunds 36
40 Erling Nybø Aalesunds 33
41 Vidar Sæther Aalesunds 30
42 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 27
43 Tord Tjora Trondheim 24
44 Atle Ruud Trondheim 21
45 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 18
46 Gustav Hestholm Stavanger 15
47 Freddy Hestholm Stavanger 12
48 Håkon Hammerås Aalesunds 9
49 Jørgen Lervåg Sæther Aalesunds 6
50 Egil Jonsbu Molde 3
51 Eirik Lorgen Aalesunds 0
52 Øystein Hammervold Aalesunds 0
53 Ivar Per Lausund Farstad Aalesunds 0
54 Marius Svinø Frantzvåg Aalesunds 0
55 Jan-Ove Hammerås Aalesunds 0
Klasse 2
1 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 250
2 William Sandberg Olsen Moss 229
3 Hanna B Kyrkjebø Stavanger 208
4 Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 197
5 David Nesse Sandnes 186
6 Marte B Kyrkjebø Stavanger 175
7 Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger 168
8 Erling Storeide Aalesunds 161
9 Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem Molde 154
10 Terje Lie Bergens 147
11 Egil Arne Standal Volda Ørsta 140
12 Sverre Hestholm Stavanger 135
13 Petter Andreas Wadstensvik Kristiansund 130
14 Stig Sætre Aalesunds 125
15 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 120
16 Vidar Gjære Direkte 115
17 Bengt-Arne Jørgensen Aalesunds 110
18 Kasher Shehzad Sandnes 105
19 Ingrid Jørdre Kvamme Bergens 100
20 Ole Reza Drønen Aalesunds 95
21 Sindre Welle Volda Ørsta 90
22 Snorre Kristiansen Stavanger 87
23 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 84
24 Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 81
25 Egil Fagerbekk Trondheim 78
26 Jens Christian L Opdahl Bergens 75
27 Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger 72
28 Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 69
29 Eirik Kyrkjebø Stavanger 66
30 Kristian T Vike Aalesunds 63
31 Ola Kvaløy Stavanger 60
32 Ståle Refsnes Volda Ørsta 57
33 Amalie Isabel Merkesvik Bergens 54
34 Helge Storeide Aalesunds 51
35 Olav Brattetveit Bergens 48
36 Kjetil Sætre Breivik Aalesunds 45
37 Jan Erik Skog Aalesunds 42
38 Erling Nybø Aalesunds 39
39 Vidar Sæther Aalesunds 36
40 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 33
41 Tord Tjora Trondheim 30
42 Atle Ruud Trondheim 27
43 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 24
44 Gustav Hestholm Stavanger 21
45 Freddy Hestholm Stavanger 18
46 Håkon Hammerås Aalesunds 15
47 Jørgen Lervåg Sæther Aalesunds 12
48 Egil Jonsbu Molde 9
49 Eirik Lorgen Aalesunds 6
50 Øystein Hammervold Aalesunds 3
51 Ivar Per Lausund Farstad Aalesunds 0
52 Marius Svinø Frantzvåg Aalesunds 0
53 Jan-Ove Hammerås Aalesunds 0
Klasse 3
1 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 245
2 Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 224
3 David Nesse Sandnes 203
4 Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem Molde 192
5 Terje Lie Bergens 181
6 Sverre Hestholm Stavanger 170
7 Petter Andreas Wadstensvik Kristiansund 163
8 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 156
9 Vidar Gjære Direkte 149
10 Bengt-Arne Jørgensen Aalesunds 142
11 Kasher Shehzad Sandnes 135
12 Ingrid Jørdre Kvamme Bergens 130
13 Sindre Welle Volda Ørsta 125
14 Snorre Kristiansen Stavanger 120
15 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 115
16 Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 110
17 Egil Fagerbekk Trondheim 105
18 Jens Christian L Opdahl Bergens 100
19 Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger 95
20 Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 90
21 Eirik Kyrkjebø Stavanger 85
22 Kristian T Vike Aalesunds 82
23 Ola Kvaløy Stavanger 79
24 Ståle Refsnes Volda Ørsta 76
25 Amalie Isabel Merkesvik Bergens 73
26 Olav Brattetveit Bergens 70
27 Kjetil Sætre Breivik Aalesunds 67
28 Jan Erik Skog Aalesunds 64
29 Erling Nybø Aalesunds 61
30 Vidar Sæther Aalesunds 58
31 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 55
32 Tord Tjora Trondheim 52
33 Atle Ruud Trondheim 49
34 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 46
35 Gustav Hestholm Stavanger 43
36 Freddy Hestholm Stavanger 40
37 Håkon Hammerås Aalesunds 37
38 Jørgen Lervåg Sæther Aalesunds 34
39 Egil Jonsbu Molde 31
40 Eirik Lorgen Aalesunds 28
41 Øystein Hammervold Aalesunds 25
42 Ivar Per Lausund Farstad Aalesunds 22
43 Marius Svinø Frantzvåg Aalesunds 19
44 Jan-Ove Hammerås Aalesunds 16
Klasse 4
1 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 235
2 Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 214
3 David Nesse Sandnes 193
4 Sverre Hestholm Stavanger 182
5 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 171
6 Ingrid Jørdre Kvamme Bergens 160
7 Sindre Welle Volda Ørsta 153
8 Snorre Kristiansen Stavanger 146
9 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 139
10 Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 132
11 Jens Christian L Opdahl Bergens 125
12 Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger 120
13 Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 115
14 Kristian T Vike Aalesunds 110
15 Ola Kvaløy Stavanger 105
16 Amalie Isabel Merkesvik Bergens 100
17 Olav Brattetveit Bergens 95
18 Kjetil Sætre Breivik Aalesunds 90
19 Jan Erik Skog Aalesunds 85
20 Erling Nybø Aalesunds 80
21 Vidar Sæther Aalesunds 75
22 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 72
23 Tord Tjora Trondheim 69
24 Atle Ruud Trondheim 66
25 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 63
26 Gustav Hestholm Stavanger 60
27 Freddy Hestholm Stavanger 57
28 Håkon Hammerås Aalesunds 54
29 Jørgen Lervåg Sæther Aalesunds 51
30 Egil Jonsbu Molde 48
31 Eirik Lorgen Aalesunds 45
32 Øystein Hammervold Aalesunds 42
33 Ivar Per Lausund Farstad Aalesunds 39
34 Marius Svinø Frantzvåg Aalesunds 36
35 Jan-Ove Hammerås Aalesunds 33
Klasse 5
1 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 221
2 Sverre Hestholm Stavanger 200
3 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 179
4 Sindre Welle Volda Ørsta 168
5 Snorre Kristiansen Stavanger 157
6 Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 146
7 Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 139
8 Kristian T Vike Aalesunds 132
9 Olav Brattetveit Bergens 125
10 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 118
11 Tord Tjora Trondheim 111
12 Atle Ruud Trondheim 106
13 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 101
14 Gustav Hestholm Stavanger 96
15 Freddy Hestholm Stavanger 91
16 Håkon Hammerås Aalesunds 86
17 Eirik Lorgen Aalesunds 81
18 Øystein Hammervold Aalesunds 76
19 Ivar Per Lausund Farstad Aalesunds 71
20 Marius Svinø Frantzvåg Aalesunds 66
21 Jan-Ove Hammerås Aalesunds 61