UIT – Norges Arktiske Universitet NGP 2013

Spilt 16. – 18. august 2013.

Resultater Turneringsservice

Grand Prix poeng:

Klasse Mester 40 deltakere
1 Mark Paragua Philippines 240
2 Yiping Lou Kina 219
3 Oliver Barbosa Philippines 198
4 Maxim Turov Tromsø 187
5 Johannes Luangtep Kvisla Stavanger 176
6 Espen Forså Tromsø 165
7 Pål Røyset Tromsø 158
8 Relman Fernandez-Garcia Tyskland 151
9 Jarle Jakobsen Tromsø 144
10 Johannes Melkevik Sevland 137
11 Jon Kr. Røyset Tromsø 130
12 Svein E Hansen Vadsø 125
13 Roar E. Nakken Aalesunds 120
14 Birk Anders Rølvåg Narvik 115
15 Knut J Hjørnevik Sandnes 110
16 Henrik Sjøl Akademisk 105
17 Simon Pind Jessen Tromsø 100
18 Lasse E Bjørn Tromsø 95
19 Håvard M Skagseth Tromsø 90
20 Monika Machlik Tromsø 85
21 Edit Machlik Tromsø 80
22 Jan Roksvold Tromsø 77
23 Elise Forsa Tromsø 74
24 Erlend Fagerjord Tromsø 71
Klasse 1 31 deltakere
1 Jarle Jakobsen Tromsø 231
2 Johannes Melkevik Sevland 210
3 Svein E Hansen Vadsø 189
4 Roar E. Nakken Aalesunds 178
5 Birk Anders Rølvåg Narvik 167
6 Knut J Hjørnevik Sandnes 156
7 Henrik Sjøl Akademisk 149
8 Simon Pind Jessen Tromsø 142
9 Lasse E Bjørn Tromsø 135
10 Håvard M Skagseth Tromsø 128
11 Monika Machlik Tromsø 121
12 Edit Machlik Tromsø 116
13 Jan Roksvold Tromsø 111
14 Elise Forsa Tromsø 106
15 Erlend Fagerjord Tromsø 101
Klasse 2 16 deltakere
1 Endre Machlik Tromsø 216
2 Ingar B Burchard Tromsø 195
3 Ingrid Andrea Greibrokk Alta 174
4 Amir Keadana Stavanger 163
5 Regine Forså Tromsø 152
6 Eirik Norbakken Tromsø 141
7 Raul Fernandez-Alvarez SG Schwabing München 134
8 Karl P Jernberg Tromsø 127
9 Kirill Fedchuk Tromsø 120
10 Tor Fredrik Kaasen Tromsø 113
11 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 106
12 Benjamin Halvorsen Tromsø 101
13 Harald Christian Vestjord Tromsø 96
14 Maria Greibrokk Alta 91
15 Sigve Saman Zandi Tromsø 86
16 Paul Ivar Johansen Trondheim 81
Klasse 3 14 deltakere
1 Ingrid Andrea Greibrokk Alta 214
2 Amir Keadana Stavanger 193
3 Regine Forså Tromsø 172
4 Eirik Norbakken Tromsø 161
5 Raul Fernandez-Alvarez Tyskland 150
6 Karl P Jernberg Tromsø 139
7 Kirill Fedchuk Tromsø 132
8 Tor Fredrik Kaasen Tromsø 125
9 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 118
10 Benjamin Halvorsen Tromsø 111
11 Harald Christian Vestjord Tromsø 104
12 Maria Greibrokk Alta 99
13 Sigve Saman Zandi Tromsø 94
14 Paul Ivar Johansen Trondheim 89
Klasse 4 12 deltakere
1 Regine Forså Tromsø 212
2 Eirik Norbakken Tromsø 191
3 Raul Fernandez-Alvarez SG Schwabing München 170
4 Karl P Jernberg Tromsø 159
5 Kirill Fedchuk Tromsø 148
6 Tor Fredrik Kaasen Tromsø 137
7 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 130
8 Benjamin Halvorsen Tromsø 123
9 Harald Christian Vestjord Tromsø 116
10 Maria Greibrokk Alta 109
11 Sigve Saman Zandi Tromsø 102
12 Paul Ivar Johansen Trondheim 97
Klasse 5 9 deltakere
1 Karl P Jernberg Tromsø 209
2 Kirill Fedchuk Tromsø 188
3 Tor Fredrik Kaasen Tromsø 167
4 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 156
5 Benjamin Halvorsen Tromsø 145
6 Harald Christian Vestjord Tromsø 134
7 Maria Greibrokk Alta 127
8 Sigve Saman Zandi Tromsø 120
9 Paul Ivar Johansen Trondheim 113