Norges Råfisklag Blitz NGP 2013

Spilt 19. august 2013.

Resultater Turneringsservice

Grand Prix poeng:

Klasse Mester 29 deltakere
1 Anish Giri Nederland 229
2 Daniil Dubov Russland 208
3 Jan Smeets Nederland 187
4 Oliver Barbosa Philippines 176
5 Maxim Turov Tromsø 165
6 Mark Paragua Philippines 154
7 Jon Kr. Røyset Tromsø 147
8 Vasilij Gagarin Russland 140
9 Edit Machlik Tromsø 133
10 Hallvard Tjelmeland Tromsø 126
11 Monika Machlik Tromsø 119
12 Håvard M Skagseth Tromsø 114
13 Frank Remman Tromsø 109
14 Elise Forså Tromsø 104
15 Christian Grundekjøn Tromsø 99
16 Jan Roksvold Tromsø 94
17 Ole Jakob Hegelund Tromsø 89
18 Tor Fredrik Kaasen Tromsø 84
19 Amir Keadana Stavanger 79
20 Regine Forså Tromsø 74
21 Rune Persson Tromsø 69
22 Ingar Burchard Tromsø 66
23 Endre Machlik Tromsø 63
24 Sigve Saman Zandi Tromsø 60
25 Jarle Jakobsen Tromsø 57
26 Gunnar Lund Tromsø 54
27 Benjamin Halvorsen Tromsø 51
28 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 48
29 Harald Christian Vestjord Tromsø 45
Klasse 1 21 deltakere
1 Edit Machlik Tromsø 221
2 Hallvard Tjelmeland Tromsø 200
3 Monika Machlik Tromsø 179
4 Håvard M Skagseth Tromsø 168
5 Frank Remman Tromsø 157
6 Elise Forså Tromsø 146
7 Christian Grundekjøn Tromsø 139
8 Jan Roksvold Tromsø 132
9 Ole Jakob Hegelund Tromsø 125
10 Tor Fredrik Kaasen Tromsø 118
11 Amir Keadana Stavanger 111
12 Regine Forså Tromsø 106
13 Rune Persson Tromsø 101
14 Ingar Burchard Tromsø 96
15 Endre Machlik Tromsø 91
16 Sigve Saman Zandi Tromsø 86
17 Jarle Jakobsen Tromsø 81
18 Gunnar Lund Tromsø 76
19 Benjamin Halvorsen Tromsø 71
20 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 66
21 Harald Christian Vestjord Tromsø 61
Klasse 2 17 deltakere
1 Edit Machlik Tromsø 217
2 Hallvard Tjelmeland Tromsø 196
3 Frank Remman Tromsø 175
4 Jan Roksvold Tromsø 164
5 Ole Jakob Hegelund Tromsø 153
6 Tor Fredrik Kaasen Tromsø 142
7 Amir Keadana Stavanger 135
8 Regine Forså Tromsø 128
9 Rune Persson Tromsø 121
10 Ingar Burchard 114
11 Endre Machlik Tromsø 107
12 Sigve Saman Zandi Tromsø 102
13 Jarle Jakobsen Tromsø 97
14 Gunnar Lund Tromsø 92
15 Benjamin Halvorsen Tromsø 87
16 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 82
17 Harald Christian Vestjord Tromsø 77
Klasse 3 8 deltakere
1 Tor Fredrik Kaasen Tromsø 208
2 Amir Keadana Stavanger 187
3 Regine Forså Tromsø 166
4 Sigve Saman Zandi Tromsø 155
5 Gunnar Lund Tromsø 144
6 Benjamin Halvorsen Tromsø 133
7 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 126
8 Harald Christian Vestjord Tromsø 119
Klasse 4 7 deltakere
1 Tor Fredrik Kaasen Tromsø 207
2 Regine Forså Tromsø 186
3 Sigve Saman Zandi Tromsø 165
4 Gunnar Lund Tromsø 154
5 Benjamin Halvorsen Tromsø 143
6 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 132
7 Harald Christian Vestjord Tromsø 125
Klasse 5 6 deltakere
1 Tor Fredrik Kaasen Tromsø 206
2 Sigve Saman Zandi Tromsø 185
3 Gunnar Lund Tromsø 164
4 Benjamin Halvorsen Tromsø 153
5 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 142
6 Harald Christian Vestjord Tromsø 131