Nordstrand GP Hurtigsjakk 2013

Spilt 17. august 2013.

Resultater Turneringsservice

Grand Prix poeng:

Klasse Mester 111 deltakere
1 Vladimir Georgiev Nordstrand 250
2 Rune Djurhuus Nordstrand 229
3 Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal 1911 208
4 Aryan Tari Kristiansund 197
5 Lars Oskar Hauge OSS 186
6 Maxim Devereaux Black Knights 175
7 Øystein Bøyum Fossum Porsgrunn 168
8 Atle Grønn OSS 161
9 Erlend Mikalsen Alta 154
10 Anders Hobber Moss 147
11 Johan Salomon Nordstrand 140
12 Emil Døving Agdestein Trondheimstud 135
13 Martin Nilsen Stavanger 130
14 Petter Haugli Moss 125
15 Jens Hjorth Kjølberg 1911 120
16 Henrik Storesund OSS 115
17 Ole Jørn Gyldenås Nordstrand 110
18 Inge Hektoen SOSS 105
19 Jon Machlik Tromsø 100
20 Trond Støre Direkte 95
21 Finn Egeland Stjernen 90
22 Bjarne Undheim OSS 87
23 Christian Harstad OSS 84
24 Toan Thanh Pham Akademisk 81
25 Robin Olsen Moss 78
26 Svein Arne Thrana Nittedal 75
27 Runar Mathisen Nordstrand 72
28 Jørn Snellingen Black Knights 69
29 Sigurd Ofstad OSS 66
30 Børge W Svanholm Stjernen 63
31 Roar Lindblom Asker 60
Klasse 1 97 deltakere
1 Martin Nilsen Stavanger 250
2 Jens Hjorth Kjølberg 1911 229
3 Henrik Storesund OSS 208
4 Ole Jørn Gyldenås Nordstrand 197
5 Inge Hektoen SOSS 186
6 Jon Machlik Tromsø 175
7 Trond Støre Direkte 168
8 Finn Egeland Stjernen 161
9 Bjarne Undheim OSS 154
10 Christian Harstad OSS 147
11 Robin Olsen Moss 140
12 Svein Arne Thrana Nittedal 135
13 Runar Mathisen Nordstrand 130
14 Jørn Snellingen Black Knights 125
15 Sigurd Ofstad OSS 120
16 Børge W Svanholm Stjernen 115
17 Roar Lindblom Asker 110
Klasse 2 80 deltakere
1 Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 250
2 Stefan Flügel Follo 229
3 Håkon Bjørge Vestli Stjernen 208
4 Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 197
5 August Berntsen-Øybø 1911 186
6 Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 175
7 Geir Brobakken Hamar 168
8 Espen Løken Nordstrand 161
9 Harald Mikalsen Alta 154
10 Odd Andersen Moss 147
11 Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden 140
12 Eivind Olav Risting 1911 135
13 Sigmund Lunde Sarpsborg 130
14 Terje Christoffersen Follo 125
15 Henrik Øie Løbersli Kristiansund 120
16 Steinar Leite Modum 115
17 Aschmirthan Sivaranjan Nordstrand 110
18 Alf Magne Rygg Nordstrand 105
19 Dag Andersen Sarpsborg 100
20 Aage Mella Strømmen 95
21 Håkon N Nordstrøm Fana 90
22 Bård Fjellengen Sarpsborg 87
23 Trond Methi Kampen 84
24 Stig-Atle Paulsen Modum 81
25 Per Tore Aanonsen Nordstrand 78
26 Bart De Wilde Caissa Amsterdam 75
27 Rowan John Wood Ullr 72
28 Jan Rune Moberg Follo 69
29 Odd Ristesund Kampen 66
30 Leif Kverndal Stjernen 63
31 Kazim Yilmaz Drammens 60
32 Petter Martin Hestvik Nordstrand 57
33 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 54
34 Odin Nikolai Heier OSS 51
35 Bjørn Ellingsrud Nordstrand 48
36 Lucas Ranaldi Stavanger 45
37 Ole Petter Pedersen Kampen 42
38 Gunnar Hellem OSS 39
39 Henrik Nilsen 1911 36
40 Trond Jacobsen 1911 33
41 Anders Nilsson Aure Konnerud 30
42 Jarani Suntharalingam OSS 27
43 Harald Mottang Stjernen 24
44 Steffen Michael Kristensen Odysseus 21
45 Georg Balas 1911 18
46 Per Nicolai Robertsen Caissa 15
Klasse 3 56 deltakere
1 August Berntsen-Øybø 1911 250
2 Aschmirthan Sivaranjan Nordstrand 229
3 Trond Methi Kampen 208
4 Stig-Atle Paulsen Modum 197
5 Bart De Wilde Caissa Amsterdam 186
6 Rowan John Wood Ullr 175
7 Odd Ristesund Kampen 168
8 Kazim Yilmaz Drammens 161
9 Petter Martin Hestvik Nordstrand 154
10 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 147
11 Odin Nikolai Heier OSS 140
12 Bjørn Ellingsrud Nordstrand 135
13 Lucas Ranaldi Stavanger 130
14 Ole Petter Pedersen Kampen 125
15 Gunnar Hellem OSS 120
16 Henrik Nilsen 1911 115
17 Trond Jacobsen 1911 110
18 Anders Nilsson Aure Konnerud 105
19 Jarani Suntharalingam OSS 100
20 Harald Mottang Stjernen 95
21 Steffen Michael Kristensen Odysseus 90
22 Georg Balas 1911 87
23 Per Nicolai Robertsen Caissa 84
Klasse 4 34 deltakere
1 Pradheeban Sivaranjan Nordstrand 234
2 Pål Nordquelle Nordstrand 213
3 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 192
4 Bjørn Robertsen Caissa 181
5 Torgeir H Bø Tiger 170
6 Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 159
7 Erling Bjørtomt Hamar 152
8 Mathias Nesheim Trondheim 145
9 Ove Johansen Stovner 138
10 Odd N Tøstibakken Hamar 131
11 Erik Løveid OSS 124
12 Maria Skaslien Tiger 119
13 Yngve Götestam Fossheim Fribonden 114
14 Tobias Frisvold Ruud Hamar 109
15 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 104
16 Anders Søberg Hamar 99
17 Aksel Sivertsen Nordstrand 94
18 Gjermund Tandberg Modum 89
19 Ingrid Skaslien Tiger 84
20 Daniel Le Groruddalen 79
21 Roger Brekke Groruddalen 74
22 Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 71
23 Embla Eikeland Grønn OSS 68
24 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 65
25 Asle Tandberg Modum 62
26 Sondre Piiksi Moss 59
27 Leo Andreas Giske Vatnestrøm Stavanger 56
28 Kristian Markhus Brekke Groruddalen 53
29 Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 50
30 Faisal Asghar Nordstrand 47
31 Leif Runar Forsth Groruddalen 44
32 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 41
33 Jonas Haukenes Hamar 38
34 Per Solbakken Hamar 35
Klasse 5 19 deltakere
1 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 219
2 Torgeir H Bø Tiger 198
3 Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 177
4 Mathias Nesheim Trondheim 166
5 Maria Skaslien Tiger 155
6 Tobias Frisvold Ruud Hamar 144
7 Anders Søberg Hamar 137
8 Aksel Sivertsen Nordstrand 130
9 Gjermund Tandberg Modum 123
10 Ingrid Skaslien Tiger 116
11 Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 109
12 Embla Eikeland Grønn OSS 104
13 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 99
14 Asle Tandberg Modum 94
15 Sondre Piiksi Moss 89
16 Kristian Markhus Brekke Groruddalen 84
17 Faisal Asghar Nordstrand 79
18 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 74
19 Jonas Haukenes Hamar 69