Amfi Pyramiden World Cup Blitz NGP 2013

Spilt 25. august 2013.

Resultater Turneringsservice

Grand Prix poeng:

Klasse Mester 26 deltakere
1 Maxim Turov Tromsø 226
2 Jon K. Røyset Tromsø 205
3 Pål Røyset Tromsø 184
4 Faig Gasanov AZE 173
5 Christian Grundekjøn Tromsø 162
6 Edit Machlik Tromsø 151
7 Simon Pind Jessen Tromsø 144
8 Audun Pedersen Tromsø 137
9 Jan Roksvold Tromsø 130
10 Pekka Kaatiala 123
11 Jarle Jakobsen Tromsø 116
12 Jan S. Berglund Tromsø 111
13 John Joensen Tromsø 106
14 Hans-Henry Jacobsen Tromsø 101
15 Monika Machlik Tromsø 96
16 Lars Utstøl Tromsø 91
17 Endre Machlik Tromsø 86
18 Elise Sjøttem Jacobsen Tromsø 81
19 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 76
20 Tor Fredrik Kaasen Tromsø 71
21 Regine Forså Tromsø 66
22 Sigve Saman Zandi Tromsø 63
23 Amir Keadana Stavanger 60
24 Frode Berntsen Tromsø 57
25 Kirill Fedchuk Tromsø 54
26 Harald Christian Vestjord Tromsø 51
Klasse 1 23 deltakere
1 Faig Gasanov AZE 223
2 Christian Grundekjøn Tromsø 202
3 Edit Machlik Tromsø 181
4 Simon Pind Jessen Tromsø 170
5 Audun Pedersen Tromsø 159
6 Jan Roksvold Tromsø 148
7 Pekka Kaatiala Finland 141
8 Jarle Jakobsen Tromsø 134
9 Jan S. Berglund Tromsø 127
10 John Joensen Tromsø 120
11 Hans-Henry Jacobsen Tromsø 113
12 Monika Machlik Tromsø 108
13 Lars Utstøl Tromsø 103
14 Endre Machlik Tromsø 98
15 Elise Sjøttem Jacobsen Tromsø 93
16 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 88
17 Tor Fredrik Kaasen Tromsø 83
18 Regine Forså Tromsø 78
19 Sigve Saman Zandi Tromsø 73
20 Amir Keadana Stavanger 68
21 Frode Berntsen Tromsø 63
22 Kirill Fedchuk Tromsø 60
23 Harald Christian Vestjord Tromsø 57
Klasse 2 16 deltakere
1 Edit Machlik Tromsø 216
2 Audun Pedersen Tromsø 195
3 Jan Roksvold Tromsø 174
4 Jarle Jakobsen Tromsø 163
5 Hans-Henry Jacobsen Tromsø 152
6 Lars Utstøl Tromsø 141
7 Endre Machlik Tromsø 134
8 Elise Sjøttem Jacobsen Tromsø 127
9 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 120
10 Tor Fredrik Kaasen Tromsø 113
11 Regine Forså Tromsø 106
12 Sigve Saman Zandi Tromsø 101
13 Amir Keadana Stavanger 96
14 Frode Berntsen Tromsø 91
15 Kirill Fedchuk Tromsø 86
16 Harald Christian Vestjord Tromsø 81
Klasse 3 11 deltakere
1 Hans-Henry Jacobsen Tromsø 211
2 Lars Utstøl Tromsø 190
3 Elise Sjøttem Jacobsen Tromsø 169
4 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 158
5 Tor Fredrik Kaasen Tromsø 147
6 Regine Forså Tromsø 136
7 Sigve Saman Zandi Tromsø 129
8 Amir Keadana Stavanger 122
9 Frode Berntsen Tromsø 115
10 Kirill Fedchuk Tromsø 108
11 Harald Christian Vestjord Tromsø 101
Klasse 4 7 deltakere
207 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 207
186 Tor Fredrik Kaasen Tromsø 186
165 Regine Forså Tromsø 165
154 Sigve Saman Zandi Tromsø 154
143 Frode Berntsen Tromsø 143
132 Kirill Fedchuk Tromsø 132
125 Harald Christian Vestjord Tromsø 125
Klasse 5 5 deltakere
1 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 205
2 Tor Fredrik Kaasen Tromsø 184
3 Sigve Saman Zandi Tromsø 163
4 Kirill Fedchuk Tromsø 152
5 Harald Christian Vestjord Tromsø 141