Kragerø GP

Spilt 6. – 8. september 2013.

Resultater Turneringsservice

Grand Prix poeng:

Klasse Mester 57 deltakere
1 Petter Fossan Stavanger 250
2 Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Moss 229
3 Henrik Storesund OSS 208
4 Anders Hobber Moss 197
5 Johannes Haug Nordstrand 186
6 Kjell Håkon Lien Hønefoss 175
7 Henrik Øie Løbersli Kristiansund 168
8 Jon Machlik Tromsø 161
9 Pål Farmen Caissa 154
10 Aleksander Omtvedt 1911 147
11 Oddvar Solli Voss 140
12 Martin Nilsen Stavanger 135
13 Karim Ali Fribonden 130
14 Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden 125
15 Lasse E Bjørn Tromsø 120
16 Hanna B Kyrkjebø Stavanger 115
17 Snorre Rygg Nord-Odal 110
18 Paulius Cigriejus Gjøvik 105
19 Thomas Nyland Bergens 100
20 Hans Abraham Hauge Porsgrunn 95
21 Ole Jonny Kloster Sevland 90
22 Marte B Kyrkjebø Stavanger 87
23 Henrik Sjøl Akademisk 84
24 Petter Gjertsen Kristiansand 81
25 Steinar Leite Modum 78
26 Caroline Beer Jacobsen Stavanger 75
27 Terje Lie Bergens 72
28 Håkon N Nordstrøm Fana 69
29 Harald Mottang Stjernen 66
30 Christian Koyoma Poppe 1911 63
Klasse 1 53 deltakere
1 Henrik Storesund OSS 250
2 Johannes Haug Nordstrand 229
3 Kjell Håkon Lien Hønefoss 208
4 Henrik Øie Løbersli Kristiansund 197
5 Jon Machlik Tromsø 186
6 Pål Farmen Caissa 175
7 Aleksander Omtvedt 1911 168
8 Oddvar Solli Voss 161
9 Martin Nilsen Stavanger 154
10 Karim Ali Fribonden 147
11 Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden 140
12 Lasse E Bjørn Tromsø 135
13 Hanna B Kyrkjebø Stavanger 130
14 Snorre Rygg Nord-Odal 125
15 Paulius Cigriejus Gjøvik 120
16 Hans Abraham Hauge Porsgrunn 115
17 Ole Jonny Kloster Sevland 110
18 Marte B Kyrkjebø Stavanger 105
19 Henrik Sjøl Akademisk 100
20 Petter Gjertsen Kristiansand 95
21 Steinar Leite Modum 90
22 Caroline Beer Jacobsen Stavanger 87
23 Terje Lie Bergens 84
24 Håkon N Nordstrøm Fana 81
25 Harald Mottang Stjernen 78
26 Christian Koyoma Poppe 1911 75
Klasse 2 46 deltakere
1 Henrik Øie Løbersli Kristiansund 246
2 Pål Farmen Caissa 225
3 Aleksander Omtvedt 1911 204
4 Oddvar Solli Voss 193
5 Martin Nilsen Stavanger 182
6 Karim Ali Fribonden 171
7 Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden 164
8 Hanna B Kyrkjebø Stavanger 157
9 Paulius Cigriejus Gjøvik 150
10 Hans Abraham Hauge Porsgrunn 143
11 Ole Jonny Kloster Sevland 136
12 Marte B Kyrkjebø Stavanger 131
13 Petter Gjertsen Kristiansand 126
14 Steinar Leite Modum 121
15 Caroline Beer Jacobsen Stavanger 116
16 Terje Lie Bergens 111
17 Håkon N Nordstrøm Fana 106
18 Harald Mottang Stjernen 101
19 Christian Koyoma Poppe 1911 96
Klasse 3 27 deltakere
1 Andreas Fossan Stavanger 227
2 Kurt Normann Sevland Sevland 206
3 Benjamin Fossan Stavanger 185
4 Kristoffer Bråtveit Stavanger 174
5 Stig-Atle Paulsen Modum 163
6 Asle Tandberg Modum 152
7 Henrik Gaudernack 1911 145
8 Jostein Sørhus Bergens 138
9 Kazim Yilmaz Drammens 131
10 Ulrich Dalseth Kristiansand 124
11 Tore Teigen Porsgrunn 117
12 Anders Nilsson Aure Konnerud 112
13 Ola Torstein Endresen Moss 107
14 Sverre S Dyrhaug Stavanger 102
15 Sebastian Egeberg 1911 97
16 Rafail Voldemars Stavanger 92
17 Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 87
18 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 82
19 Tore Berg Egeberg 1911 77
20 Øyvind Brekke Fløtten Modum 72
21 Tor Petterson Porsgrunn 67
22 Jon Håkon Aa Olsen Kragerø 64
23 Gjermund Tandberg Modum 61
24 Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø SK 58
25 Tor Harald Aa Olsen Kragerø 55
26 Henning Plischewski Porsgrunn 52
27 Simon T. Johannessen Kragerø SK 49
Klasse 4 15 deltakere
1 Benjamin Fossan Stavanger 215
2 Asle Tandberg Modum 194
3 Ola Torstein Endresen Moss 173
4 Sebastian Egeberg 1911 162
5 Rafail Voldemars Stavanger 151
6 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 140
7 Tore Berg Egeberg 1911 133
8 Øyvind Brekke Fløtten Modum 126
9 Tor Petterson Porsgrunn 119
10 Jon Håkon Aa Olsen Kragerø 112
11 Gjermund Tandberg Modum 105
12 Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø SK 100
13 Tor Harald Aa Olsen Kragerø 95
14 Henning Plischewski Porsgrunn 90
15 Simon T. Johannessen Kragerø SK 85
Klasse 5 11 deltakere
1 Asle Tandberg Modum 211
2 Sebastian Egeberg 1911 190
3 Rafail Voldemars Stavanger 169
4 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 158
5 Tore Berg Egeberg 1911 147
6 Jon Håkon Aa Olsen Kragerø 136
7 Gjermund Tandberg Modum 129
8 Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø SK 122
9 Tor Harald Aa Olsen Kragerø 115
10 Henning Plischewski Porsgrunn 108
11 Simon T. Johannessen Kragerø SK 101