Klasse 5 2013 – 14

 

Sluttstillingen i klasse 5 etter 69 turneringer – oppdatert 6. juli 2014:

1 Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 1388 227 3 222 2 218 3 216 2 216 2 214 3 75
2 Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger 1354 250 3 238 3 233 1 211 3 207 1 190 1 25
3 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 1295 219 2 211 2 209 2 208 2 205 2 193 3 50
4 Torgeir H Bø Vålerenga 1235 210 2 209 3 204 1 201 2 198 2 188 2 25
5 Tor Fredrik Kaasen Tromsø 1220 224 3 208 3 206 1 187 3 186 1 184 1 25
6 Ulrikke Langvik Trondheim 1134 214 2 189 2 188 3 187 2 167 2 164 1 25
7 William Sandberg Olsen Moss 1122 208 3 208 3 184 2 174 2 162 3 161 3 25
8 Tobias Frisvold Ruud Hamar 1121 207 2 206 3 204 2 204 2 156 3 144 2 0
9 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 1092 205 1 203 3 196 3 163 2 156 3 144 3 25
10 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 1092 212 3 187 3 172 3 158 3 157 3 156 3 50
11 Sverre Skjølingstad Stavanger 1022 193 3 189 3 181 2 168 2 143 1 123 3 25
12 August Kristiansen Kløfsrud Moss 996,5 179,5 3 167 3 159 3 157 3 155 2 154 1 25
13 Elias Kjerpeseth Trondheim 994 191 2 188 2 168 2 150 2 144 2 128 3 25
14 Asle Tandberg Modum 978 211 3 172 2 166 3 165 3 126 3 113 3 25
15 Amalie Isabel Merkesvik Bergens 966 183 2 167 1 158 3 153 3 149 3 131 2 25
16 Benjamin Halvorsen Tromsø 964 205 2 166 3 153 3 153 1 145 3 142 3 0
17 Jens Christian L Opdahl Bergens 950 204 2 168 2 161 3 151 1 135 3 131 3 0
18 Ian Dahl Hell 923 209 2 156 3 146 2 131 1 130 2 126 3 25
19 Sigve Saman Zandi Tromsø 902 185 1 182 3 163 1 155 3 120 3 97 3 0
20 Håvard Bruun-Olsen Svartlamon 900 209 3 189 3 185 1 166 2 151 1 0
21 Sondre Piiksi Moss 890 215 3 209 3 126 3 123 3 103 2 89 2 25
22 David Nesse Smeaheia Sandved 889 196 3 191 1 154 3 129 3 104 3 90 3 25
23 Eskil Bruaset Trondheim 889 210 2 170 2 142 1 134 2 126 3 107 3 0
24 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 887 174 2 166 3 143 3 130 3 125 3 124 3 25
25 Mads Wollan Myhre Kristiansund 874 210 3 208 3 165 1 146 3 145 3 0
26 Gjermund Tandberg Modum 869 167 3 148 3 144 3 133 3 129 3 123 2 25
27 Embla Eikeland Grønn OSS 862 162 1 161 3 158 2 127 2 125 2 104 2 25
28 Alseit Kizatbay Stavanger 823 232 1 212 1 210 3 169 3 0
29 Tim Wanvik Bærum 818 195 2 141 2 122 2 120 2 113 2 102 3 25
30 Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 812 165 2 156 2 146 2 133 3 116 2 96 2 0
31 Vetle Velle Søråshøgda 797 229 3 209 1 206 3 153 2 0
32 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 794 188 1 168 3 164 2 152 2 122 3 0
33 Gunnar Lund Tromsø 794 207 3 187 3 164 1 149 3 87 3 0
34 Jonathan K Ski OSS 792 183 2 183 2 152 2 134 2 115 2 25
35 Aud Norunn Strand Modum 783 210 3 170 3 155 3 145 3 103 3 0
36 Harald Christian Vestjord Tromsø 771 152 2 141 1 134 3 131 1 121 3 92 3 0
37 Kirill Fedchuk Tromsø 771 188 3 184 2 152 1 126 3 121 3 0
38 Håvar Dahl Hell 758 159 2 157 2 156 2 153 1 133 2 0
39 Knut Henrik Tallaksen Stavanger 755 217 3 132 3 132 1 130 3 92 1 52 1 0
40 Alexander K. Ski OSS 748 162 2 162 2 147 2 132 2 120 2 25
41 Julian Munk Stavanger 735 186 3 180 1 150 3 98 2 82 1 39 3 0
42 Sigurd Lauvas Gaure OSS 707 135 2 131 3 118 2 101 2 99 3 98 2 25
43 Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 646 188 3 163 3 154 3 141 2 0
44 Ingrid Jørdre Kvamme Bergens 645 164 3 146 3 139 3 103 3 93 3 0
45 Torgeir Bjelland Stavanger 630 159 2 151 1 140 3 97 1 83 3 0
46 Rafails Voldemars Stavanger 627 208 3 169 3 128 3 122 1 0
47 Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 614 150 3 135 2 127 2 109 2 93 2 0
48 Erik Kristiansen Moss 599 128 2 127 3 125 1 110 2 109 3 0
49 Maria Greibrokk Alta 594 161 2 160 3 146 2 127 3 0
50 Geir Ottøy Stavanger 546 223 2 179 1 144 1 0
51 Mats Nærheim Smeaheia Sandved 545 197 3 118 1 117 1 113 3 0
52 Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 537 186 2 145 3 129 3 77 2 0
53 Eirik S Enersen Bærum 533 210 2 172 3 151 1 0
54 Matias Grude Eriksen Smeaheia & Sandved 532 170 2 158 1 129 1 75 3 0
55 Ståle Pedersen Stavanger 528 163 3 157 1 115 3 93 1 0
56 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 526 139 2 134 3 127 2 126 3 0
57 Johan Lien Hønefoss 523 182 1 135 3 116 3 90 3 0
58 Aleksander Flæsen Stavanger 521 147 3 142 3 130 1 102 1 0
59 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 521 133 3 120 3 96 2 94 3 55 3 23 2 0
60 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 510 128 2 117 3 108 2 106 2 51 3 0
61 Kjetil Holm Trondheim 507 172 2 168 3 167 3 0
62 Christopher Munk Stavanger 486 111 3 108 2 107 1 87 3 73 1 0
63 Mathias Gunnarshaug Stavanger 481 175 3 141 2 108 3 57 1 0
64 Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 461 179 2 169 2 113 2 0
65 Torbjørn Krogstad Hystad Søråshøgda 454 206 2 134 1 114 3 0
66 Ole-Christian Bakken Kran OSS 449,5 152 2 119 3 89,5 3 89 3 0
67 Kasper Johansen Sandø Trondheim 445 127 3 116 2 113 2 89 2 0
68 Katja Hanebuth Fredriksstad 436,5 161 2 98 2 89,5 3 88 3 0
69 Martin Lopez Strømmen 435 187 3 136 3 112 3 0
70 Sebastian Egeberg 1911 423 190 3 121 2 112 3 0
71 Trond Magne Ponce Sandnes 403 214 3 189 3 0
72 Leif Runar Forsth Groruddalen 402 163 2 133 2 106 2 0
73 Christoffer Langseth Harstad 401 144 3 143 3 114 3 0
74 Idar Evenstad Harstad 400 166 3 132 3 102 3 0
75 Henning Plischewski Porsgrunn 393 150 2 135 3 108 3 0
76 Magnus Falck Stavanger 379 135 3 127 2 69 1 48 3 0
77 Shazil Shehzad Smeaheia Sandved 377 137 1 120 3 66 1 54 3 0
78 Kent-Ove I Bredeli Narvik 372 217 3 155 3 0
79 Markus Slettmoen Hamar 367 132 2 120 3 115 3 0
80 Faisal Asghar Nordstrand 356 151 2 126 2 79 2 0
81 Jøran Kvilhaugsvik Sevland 352 190 3 162 2 0
82 Olav Baade Møen Hønefoss 352 191 3 161 1 0
83 Haakon Wright Groruddalen 351 160 2 127 2 64 3 0
84 Jens E. Ingebretsen Holmestrand 342 168 2 118 3 56 2 0
85 Daniel Sinnes Sandnes 328 134 2 125 2 69 3 0
86 Johan Pettersen Harstad 328 186 3 142 3 0
87 Martin Lyngås Drammen Schakklub 319 129 2 101 2 89 2 0
88 Vegard Dalen OSS 317 151 2 114 2 52 3 0
89 Maria Skaslien Vålerenga 309 155 2 154 2 0
90 Håvard Iversen Bredeli Narvik 308 175 3 133 3 0
91 Sebastian N Berg-Olsen 1911 304 197 3 107 3 0
92 Johannes Matre Bergersen Smeaheia Sandved 303 150 1 83 2 70 1 0
93 Arman Lange Vålerenga 301 187 2 114 2 0
94 Mikkel Berglund Hønefoss 300 203 1 97 3 0
95 Stein Mikal Andvik Masfjorden SK 297 152 3 145 2 0
96 Markus Knutsen Moss 295 124 2 104 3 67 3 0
97 Jim Ole Johnsen Sortland 291 165 3 126 3 0
98 Abdulla Al-Kanany Modum 290 193 2 97 3 0
99 Jim Kjerpeseth Trondheim 290 155 2 135 2 0
100 David Sørvig OSS 286 145 2 141 2 0
101 Pål Kjeldsen Smeaheia Sandved 283 87 1 81 3 66 3 49 1 0
102 Anish Reddy Athmakoor Stavanger 278 134 2 77 1 67 1 0
103 Øyvind Stephansen Sortland 273 154 3 119 3 0
104 Markus Malvik Hognes Hell 268 148 2 120 2 0
105 Thomas Jørdre Kvamme Bergens 263 142 3 121 3 0
106 Kirill Shchipanov Stavanger 261 95 3 63 2 55 1 48 3 0
107 Polina Leganger Bronder Vålerenga 261 119 2 107 2 35 2 0
108 Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 253 115 3 78 1 60 3 0
109 Egil Stormer Bergens 251 131 3 120 1 0
110 Ivan Rozhko Smeaheia & Sandved 249 103 2 88 3 37 1 21 3 0
111 David Jess Linjord Stavanger 246 168 3 78 3 0
112 Jan Olav Fåland Stavanger Sku 246 143 1 103 1 0
113 Simen Nyborg Aurskog-Høland 243 243 2 0
114 Alisha Shehzad Smeaheia Sandved 233 83 1 57 3 54 1 39 3 0
115 Tore Berg Egeberg 1911 232 147 3 85 3 0
116 Paul Ivar Johansen Trondheim 227 114 3 113 3 0
117 Oliver Opseth Hamar 225 127 3 98 3 0
118 Eirik Thorbjørnsen Stavanger 219 168 1 51 3 0
119 Øyvind Andvik Masfjorden SK 216 216 3 0
120 Edel J Myraunet Frosta 212 212 2 0
121 Anders Ljones Stavanger 211 211 1 0
122 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 211 120 2 91 2 0
123 Karl P Jernberg Tromsø 209 209 3 0
124 Vebjørn Mysen Stavanger 206 113 1 93 2 0
125 Sheroni Amarapala Strømmen 204 121 2 57 3 26 2 0
126 Eirik B. Bjelland Smeaheia & Sandved 202 202 2 0
127 Elias Haukenes Hamar 202 143 2 59 2 0
128 Jonas W Strømsodd Trondheim 201 120 3 81 2 0
129 Niko Idivuoma Tromsø 196 119 3 77 3 0
130 Sondre Nordland Masfjorden SK 195 195 3 0
131 Andreas Skotheim Tønsberg 194 194 3 0
132 Anders Wold Bjerring Trondheim 193 193 2 0
133 Scott Macody Lund Trondheim 187 187 3 0
134 Jerlow Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 185 185 3 0
135 Olav Brattetveit Bergens 185 185 2 0
136 Sondre Pedersen Florø 185 185 3 0
137 Magne O. Bolme NSSF 184 95 3 89 3 0
138 Sander Joa Stavanger 184 78 3 63 3 43 1 0
139 Torbjørn Frøvik Smeaheia Sandved 183 123 1 60 1 0
140 Teodor Kristoffersen Stavanger 179 73 2 46 1 42 3 18 3 0
141 Erling Bjelland Stavanger 176 118 3 58 1 0 3 0
142 Roald Kluge Smeaheia SS 174 174 3 0
143 Thomas Andre H.Johansen Masfjorden SK 174 174 3 0
144 Bendik Johannesen Stjernen 171 171 2 0
145 Håkon Kristoffersen Alta 171 171 3 0
146 Hakon Helgoy Smeaheia Sandved 169 169 1 0
147 Jonas Folvik Eidsvoll 169 91 2 78 3 0
148 Mathias Nesheim Trondheim 166 166 2 0
149 Ulrik Auklend Stavanger 166 105 3 61 1 0
150 Erlend Raugstad Kluge Smeaheia SS 164 98 3 66 3 0
151 Heine Aasgard Tveranger Masfjorden SK 163 163 3 0
152 Hans-Kristian Arntzen Trondheim 161 161 2 0
153 Aleksander Jacobsen Trondheim 160,5 160,5 3 0
154 Odd Einar Ingebretsen Holmestrand 157 157 2 0
155 Imad Ali Khan Sotra 156 156 1 0
156 Kent-Ove I Bredeli Narvik 155 155 3 0
157 Henrik Berg-Olsen Kampen 154 154 2 0
158 Gard Alexander Bye Syreng Nittedal 152 152 3 0
159 Jonas Haukenes Hamar 152 83 2 69 2 0
160 Kjell Ringstad Caissa 151 151 3 0
161 Aleksander Johansen OSS 149 149 2 0
162 Arne N Bjordal Sandnes 148 148 2 0
163 Ole Andre Seglem Sevland 147 147 3 0
164 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 145 145 1 0
165 Martin Holth Trondheim 144 144 3 0
166 Remi Stockman Bergens 142 142 2 0
167 Roy Andre B. Bogevåg Masfjorden SK 141 141 3 0
168 Olav Andreas Førde Nymo SK av 1911 U 140 140 2 0
169 Espen Idås Horten 139 139 2 0
170 Jens Østmann Tønsberg 139 139 3 0
171 Oddvar Nesse Smeaheia Sandved 139 88 1 51 1 0
172 Astrid Jacobsen Kampen 138 138 2 0
173 Anders Søberg Hamar 137 137 2 0
174 Anne Margrethe Myraunet Frosta 137 137 2 0
175 Alexander Salvesen Moss 136 136 2 0
176 Fredrik Vereide Fredriksen Sevland 136 136 3 0
177 Ida Fåland Stavanger Sku 136 136 1 0
178 Jon Håkon Aa Olsen Kragerø 136 136 3 0
179 Geirr Alén Rasmussen Sortland 135 135 3 0
180 Live Jørgensen Skigelstrand Stavanger 135 135 3 0
181 Vladimir Merzliakov Alta 135 135 3 0
182 Erlend Reigstad Hamar 134 134 3 0
183 Jon Freberg OSS 134 134 2 0
184 Kjell Olav T. Bauge Masfjorden SK 134 134 3 0
185 Sverre Wedding Sortland 133 133 3 0
186 Andreas Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 132 69 3 63 3 0
187 William Sandberg Olsen Moss 132 132 3 0
188 Øystein Sandø Trondheim 132 132 2 0
189 Einar Magnussen Bergens 131 131 2 0
190 Aksel Sivertsen Nordstrand 130 130 2 0
191 Halle Saupstad Harstad 128 128 3 0
192 Henrik Kristoffersen Alta 128 128 3 0
193 Viktor Kvithyld Ghaderi Elefantene 128 128 2 0
194 Julie B. Haugsdal Masfjorden SK 127 127 3 0
195 Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra 127 127 1 0
196 Henrik Skaufel Hell 126 126 2 0
197 Aleksander Lilleeide Kristiansand 125 125 3 0
198 Arne Edvard Danielsen Tromsø 125 125 3 0
199 Odd Morten Overeng Stjørdal Sjakklubb 125 125 2 0
200 Bernt Magnus Myraunet Frosta 123 123 2 0
201 Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø SK 122 122 3 0
202 Markus S Andersen Hell 121 121 2 0
203 Bjørnar Bauge Masfjorden SK 120 120 3 0
204 Jonas Mæland Smeaheia & Sandved 120 120 2 0
205 Øystein Hillestad Ullr 119 119 3 0
206 Ole Birkeland Kristiansand 118 118 3 0
207 Trond Weiseth Trondheim 118 118 2 0
208 Arvid Eikevik Stjernen 117 117 2 0
209 Tor Harald Aa Olsen Kragerø 115 115 3 0
210 Daniel K. Ghaderi Elefantene 114 114 2 0
211 Ekaterina Matyas Murmansk 114 114 3 0
212 Esben Nordli Bjornes Arendal 113 113 3 0
213 Ludvig Kjeilen Masfjorden SK 113 113 3 0
214 Sander Glesnes Sotra 113 113 1 0
215 Daniel Fossan Stavanger 112 72 3 40 1 0 3 0
216 Eirik Melum Trondheim 111 111 2 0
217 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda Skolesjakklubb 110 110 3 0
218 Gustav A Gleine Alta 109 109 3 0
219 Kjetil Seglem Sevland 108 108 3 0
220 Terje Halvorsen Asker 108 108 3 0
221 Henrik Jacobsson Asker 107,5 107,5 2 0
222 Benjamin Hitland Bergens 107 107 3 0
223 Edgar Strobel Tromsø 107 107 3 0
224 Elias Fredrik Budde Oslo Barnesjakklubb 107 107 2 0
225 Martin Isaksen Elefantene 107 107 2 0
226 Andreas Nordland Masfjorden SK 106 106 3 0
227 Charlotte Tallaksen Stavanger 105 93 3 12 3 0
228 David Simonsen Alta 104 104 3 0
229 Martin Muri Trondheim 104 104 2 0
230 Morten Rolstad OSS 103 103 2 0
231 Håkon Helgøy Smeaheia & Sandved 102 60 2 42 1 0
232 Kristian Veisetaune Stjørdal 102 102 2 0
233 Ingrid Kvinge Tande Masfjorden SK 101 101 3 0
234 Simon T. Johannessen Kragerø SK 101 101 3 0
235 Tobias Kvilhaugsvik Sevland 101 101 3 0
236 Kjell Nygaard Caissa 100 100 3 0
237 Sturle Hoff Skigelstrand Stavanger Sku 100 100 3 0
238 Benjamin Hafzi TSF 99 99 2 0
239 Martin Bildøen Fjellstad Kristiansand 99 99 3 0
240 Olga Shushkova Murmansk 99 99 3 0
241 Roar Nærheim Smeaheia Sandved 98 98 1 0
242 Matteo Walskrå Stjørdal 97 97 2 0
243 Adrian Vestervik Masfjorden SK 96 96 3 0
244 Haakon Garfjell Asker 94 94 2 0
245 Johan Klemet Bueng Guovdageainnu 94 94 3 0
246 John Christian Bjorkjedal Kristiansand 94 94 3 0
247 Robert Høstland Trondheim 94 94 2 0
248 Ann Regine Kvingedal Masfjorden SK 91 91 3 0
249 John Vars Guovdageainnu 89 89 3 0
250 Alland Amir Kawany Smeaheia & Sandved 88 88 2 0
251 Martin Røren Modum 88 88 2 0
252 Marius Svinø Frantzvåg Aalesunds 86 86 2 0
253 Nikolai Kjøsnes-Kallekleiv Masfjorden SK 86 86 3 0
254 Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger Sku 84 84 3 0
255 Kristian Markhus Brekke Groruddalen 84 84 2 0
256 Mikkel Josef Buljo Guovdageainnu 84 84 3 0
257 Andreas Salvesen SK1911 Ungdom 82 82 3 0
258 Torben Skogen Harstad 82 82 3 0
259 Erlend Lahti Masfjorden SK 81 81 3 0
260 Tor-Ivar Paulsen Modum 81 81 2 0
261 Ina Hammersvik Alta Sku 79 79 3 0
262 Hannah Sesilie Stangeland Smeaheia & Sandved 78 78 2 0
263 Martin Andreas Vik Nordstrand 77 77 3 0
264 Arne Gilje Stavanger Sku 75 75 3 0
265 Agnete Vonheim Alta Sku 74 74 3 0
266 Tor-Erlend Aslaksen Eidsvoll 73 73 3 0
267 Daniel Høyland Smeaheia Sandved 72 72 1 0
268 Kolbjorn Bo NSSF 72 72 3 0
269 Daniel Kjeldsen Stavanger 69 36 3 33 3 0
270 Ekaterina Kovalenko Murmansk 69 69 3 0
271 David Tskhovrebov Smeaheia & Sandved 68 68 2 0
272 Håvard Aure Drammens 68 68 2 0
273 Rune Livendahl Sarpsborg 65 65 2 0
274 Nils Thomas Oskal Guovdageainnu 64 64 3 0
275 Stilian Pishmishev Sevland 64 64 1 0
276 Natalia Karasova Arkhangelsk 61 61 3 0
277 Anders R Jensen Harstad 60 60 3 0
278 Lemet Mihkkal Hætta Guovdageainnu 58 58 3 0
279 Jinwar Amir Kawany Smeaheia & Sandved 57 57 2 0
280 Edvard Skryten Stavanger 54 54 3 0
281 Gunnar Longva Modum 53 53 2 0
282 Shaya Irandoust Sarpsborg 50 50 2 0
283 Mina Johanne Heier 1911 49 49 3 0
284 Olav Frøvik Smeaheia Sandved 48 48 1 0
285 Emma Gaustad Myklebust Smeaheia Sandved 45 45 1 0
286 Harald Skjølås Dyrhaug Stavanger 45 45 3 0
287 Vegard Joa Stavanger 45 45 3 0
288 Sivert Nikolai Ørsleie Hamar 44 44 2 0
289 Arun Cithu Vijay Stavanger Sku 42 42 3 0
290 Inger Frøvik Smeaheia Sandved 39 39 1 0
291 Vegard Andre Roen Aurskog-Høland 38 38 2 0
292 Sebastian Folgerø Stavanger 36 36 3 0
293 Magnus Sebastian Eide-Gundersen Stavanger Sku 33 33 3 0
294 Jardar Iversen Kongsberg SKU 30 30 3 0
295 Helene Gunnarshaug Stavanger Sku 27 27 3 0
296 Julian Lothe Ringen Sevland 24 24 3 0
297 Per Løken Fredriksstad 20 20 2 0
298 Christian Roen Aurskog-Hørland 17 17 2 0
299 Sebastian Cardozo Stavanger Sku 15 15 3 0
300 Kevin Kulandairaj Stavanger Sku 9 9 3 0
301 Jakob Horstad Søråshøgda 6 6 3 0
302 Georg Skryten Stavanger 3 3 3 0
303 Digambari Chandrasekar Stavanger Sku 0 0 3 0
304 Gabriel L Cardozo Stavanger Sku 0 0 3 0
305 Håvard Leret-Vatne Stavanger Sku 0 0 3 0
306 Inga Dyrhaug Skjølås Stavanger Sku 0 0 3 0
307 Knut Wee Tørlen Stavanger Sku 0 0 3 0
308 Sergey Eliseev Stavanger Sku 0 0 3 0
309 Vegard Vaula Bråten Stavanger Sku 0 0 3 0
310 Yuvasri Chandrasekar Stavanger Sku 0 0 3 0