Klasse 5

Sluttstilling Klasse 5:

1 Tor Fredrik Kaasen Tromsø 180 30 3 30 2 30 2 30 1 30 1 30 1
2 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 166 30 3 30 3 30 2 30 2 25 3 21 3
3 Øyvind Brekke Fløtten Modum 156 30 3 30 2 25 3 25 3 25 2 21 2
4 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 143 25 3 25 3 25 2 25 2 25 2 18 3
5 Amalie Isabel Merkesvik Bergens 140 30 2 25 3 25 2 21 3 21 2 18 3
6 Ramona Grotle Sotra 126 30 1 25 3 25 3 25 2 21 3
7 Regine Forså Tromsø 120 30 3 30 3 21 3 21 3 18 3
8 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 116 30 3 30 2 16 3 15 3 13 3 12 3
9 Henrik G Tallaksen Stavanger 115 25 1 21 2 21 1 16 3 16 2 16 1
10 Ingrid Skaslien Tiger 113 30 2 25 3 25 2 21 2 10 3 2 2
11 William Sandberg Olsen Moss 113 25 3 25 3 18 3 16 3 15 3 14 3
12 Johan Lien Hønefoss 112 30 3 30 1 16 2 15 3 11 3 10 3
13 Pradheeban Sivaranjan Nordstrand 111 30 2 21 2 18 3 18 3 13 3 11 3
14 Helene Lorem Tromsø 111 25 3 25 2 18 3 16 3 14 3 13 3
15 Eirik Hauge Fana 108 30 3 30 2 30 2 18 3
16 Johan Hestvik Alta 108 30 3 30 2 30 2 18 3
17 August Kristiansen Kløfsrud Moss 103 21 3 21 3 18 3 16 2 15 3 12 3
18 Asle Tandberg Modum 103 21 3 18 3 18 3 18 2 15 2 13 3
19 Kristoffer Bråtveit Stavanger 95 30 2 25 3 25 1 15 1
20 Mats Nærheim Stavanger 93 30 1 18 1 13 3 11 3 11 1 10 3
21 Maria Næss Tiger 92 30 3 25 3 16 3 12 3 9 2
22 Henrik Storesund OSS 90 30 3 30 2 30 2
23 Benjamin Halvorsen Tromsø 84 30 2 21 3 15 3 10 3 8 3
24 Mads Wollan Myhre Kristiansund 82 30 2 21 3 16 1 15 3
25 Gjermund Tandberg Modum 82 21 3 21 2 12 3 11 3 9 3 8 2
26 Ulrikke Langvik Trondheim 78 25 2 21 3 18 3 14 3
27 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 77 25 2 21 3 11 3 11 3 9 3
28 Bjørn Robertsen Caissa 75 30 3 21 3 12 3 12 2
29 Jens Christian L Opdahl Bergens 74 25 2 21 3 21 2 7 3
30 Sigve Saman Zandi Tromsø 73 25 1 25 1 15 3 8 3
31 Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 72 25 3 16 3 16 3 15 3
32 Maria Greibrokk Alta 69 25 2 14 3 12 3 10 3 8 3
33 Kent-Ove I Bredeli Narvik 68 30 3 25 3 13 3
34 Martin Lopez Sørumsand 68 30 3 30 2 8 3
35 Halle Saupstad Harstad 67 30 3 21 3 16 3
36 Anton Ræder OSS 67 25 3 21 2 21 2
37 Edgar Strobel Tromsø 63 25 3 25 3 13 3
38 Anton Amarapala Strømmen 62 21 3 21 3 15 2 5 3
39 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 58 21 3 21 2 16 3
40 Embla Eikeland Grønn OSS 57 16 2 13 3 13 2 10 3 5 3
41 Amir Keadana Stavanger 56 25 2 18 1 13 1
42 Ludvig Brannsether Ellingsen Sandnes 55 30 2 25 1
43 Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 52 16 3 16 2 15 3 5 2
44 Paul Ivar Johansen Trondheim 51 30 3 21 2
45 Aud Norunn Strand Modum 51 25 3 14 3 12 3
46 Håvard Iversen Bredeli Narvik 48 30 3 18 3
47 Aleksander Flæsen Stavanger 47 18 1 15 3 14 2
48 Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 44 30 2 14 3
49 Rune Livendahl Sarpsborg 44 30 2 14 2
50 Christoffer Langseth Harstad 44 18 3 13 3 13 3
51 Leo Andreas Giske Vatnestrøm Stavanger 43 30 3 13 1
52 Jon A Stabbetorp Fredriksstad 41 25 2 16 3
53 Sverre Skjølingstad Stavanger 41 18 2 14 1 8 1 1 3
54 Maria Skaslien Tiger 40 25 2 15 2
55 Idar Evenstad Harstad 40 16 3 15 3 9 3
56 Erik Løveid OSS 39 15 2 13 3 11 3
57 Rune Skomedal Kristiansand 38 25 2 13 3
58 Johan Pettersen Harstad 38 15 3 12 3 11 3
59 Henning Plischewski Porsgrunn 37 25 3 12 3
60 Magnus Dahl Jenssen Kristiansund 36 25 3 11 2
61 Knut Henrik Tallaksen Stavanger 35 15 1 11 3 9 3
62 Gustav A Gleine Alta 32 21 2 11 3
63 Erik Kristiansen Moss 31 21 3 7 2 3 3
64 Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 31 11 1 7 3 7 2 6 1
65 Christian Ancher Elboth Bergens 30 30 3
66 Even Elias Yuan Hem 1911U 30 30 3
67 Ole Martin Stabbetorp Sarpsborg 30 30 3
68 Oskar Vikhamar-Sandberg Tiger 30 30 3
69 Stig Rune Jenssen Kristiansund 30 30 3
70 Edel J Myraunet Frosta 30 30 2
71 Geir Ottøy Stavanger 30 30 1
72 Edvin Jarve Stavanger 27 15 1 12 1
73 Jinwar Amir Kawany Smeaheia 26 14 1 12 2
74 David Nesse Smeaheia 26 11 2 10 1 5 1
75 Sheroni Amarapala Strømmen 26 9 3 9 2 8 3
76 Jan Martin Berg Longyearbyen 25 25 3
77 Joakim Wollan Narvik 25 25 3
78 Faisal Asghar Nordstrand 25 25 2
79 Shaya Irandoust Sarpsborg 25 25 2
80 Einar Lorem Tromsø 23 9 3 7 3 7 3
81 Henrik Kristoffersen Alta Sku 22 18 2 4 3
82 Aki Pylvinen Komsa 21 21 3
83 Frode Kvandahl Sortland 21 21 3
84 Mikael Takle Bergens 21 21 3
85 Tone Namtvedt OSS 21 21 3
86 Anders Ljones Stavanger 21 21 1
87 Maximilian Sani Tromsø 21 21 1
88 Harald Christian Vestjord Tromsø 21 16 3 5 3
89 Håkon Kristoffersen Alta Sku 21 16 2 5 3
90 Henrik Øieroset Fredrikstad 21 15 3 6 2
91 Aleksander Leraand Kristiansand 20 14 3 6 3
92 Sondre Piiksi Moss 19 12 3 6 3 1 2
93 Alland Amir Kawany Smeaheia 19 10 2 9 1
94 Iver Halse Kristiansund 18 18 3
95 Kjell Ringstad Caissa 18 18 3
96 Trond Magne Ponce Sandnes 18 18 3
97 Egil Stormer Bergens 18 18 2
98 Kasper Johansen Sandø Byåsen SK 18 18 2
99 Olav Baade Møen Hønefoss 18 18 2
100 Stein Sjuls Hansen Kampen 18 18 2
101 Torben Skogen Harstad 18 12 3 6 3
102 Elias Haukenes Hamar 16 16 3
103 Eskil Bruaset Trondheim 16 16 3
104 Petter Andreas Wadstensvik Kristiansund 16 16 3
105 Sverre Wedding Sortland 16 16 3
106 Alexander Blonz Stavanger 16 16 1
107 Emanuel Nerland Molde 15 15 3
108 Lina Sych Murmansk 15 15 3
109 Tobias Frisvold Ruud Hamar 15 15 3
110 Rafails Voldemars Stavanger 15 15 2
111 Agnar Grøtting Trondheim 14 14 3
112 Anders R Jensen Harstad 14 14 3
113 Eirik Thorbjørnsen Stavanger 14 14 3
114 Even Lyche 1911 14 14 3
115 Geirr Alén Rasmussen Sortland 14 14 3
116 Jon Ræder OSS 14 14 3
117 Julian Munk Stavanger 14 14 3
118 Sebastian Egeberg 1911 14 14 3
119 Jonathan K Ski NTG 14 14 2
120 Thakilan Ponnudurai Nordstrand 14 14 2
121 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 14 7 3 7 3
122 Anders Hauge Nordberg Strømmen Sku 13 13 3
123 Andreas Skotheim Tønsberg 13 13 3
124 Emil Bertelsen 1911U 13 13 3
125 Ingvild Brekke Fløtten Modum 13 13 3
126 Jonas Haukenes Hamar 13 13 3
127 Alexander K. Ski NTG 13 13 2
128 Emil Andre Olsen Kristiansund 13 13 2
129 Jøran Kvilhaugsvik Sevland 13 13 2
130 Ida Sundsvoll Andreassen Tromsø 12 12 3
131 Jarle Melby Drammens 12 12 3
132 Ole Birkeland Kristiansand 12 12 3
133 Dmitry Rudshin Stavanger 12 12 1
134 Andreas Stavenes Smeaheia 12 9 1 3 1
135 Benjamin Wold Moss 11 11 3
136 Håvar Dahl Hell 11 11 3
137 Katja Hanebuth Fredriksstad 11 11 3
138 Mikael Gjeddevann Nord-Odal 11 11 3
139 Christopher Munk Stavanger 11 8 3 3 3
140 Hedda Nooij Sverige 10 10 3
141 Håvard Aure Drammens 10 10 3
142 Karl Ilyas Hagen Kristiansand 10 10 3
143 Polina Bronder Tiger 10 10 3
144 Einar Moe Tandberg Modum 10 10 2
145 Fredrik Vereide Fredriksen Sevland 10 10 1
146 Ian Dahl Hell 9 9 3
147 Jackie Yao Yun Zhang Kristiansand 9 9 3
148 Sivert Nicolai Ørsleie Hamar 9 9 3
149 Ingrid Jødre Kvamme Bergens 8 8 3
150 Maren Nærheim Smeaheia Sandved 8 8 3
151 Gunnar Longva Modum 8 8 2
152 Magnus Falck Stavanger 8 8 2
153 Jerlow Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 8 8 1
154 Tore Berg Egeberg 1911 7 7 3
155 Øystein Hillestad Ullr 7 7 3
156 Ole Andre Seglem Sevland 7 7 1
157 Marcus Hidle-Bahreini Stavanger 6 6 3
158 Mina Heier OSS 6 6 3
159 Vladimir Merzliakov Alta 6 6 3
160 Torgeir Bjelland Stavanger 6 6 2
161 David Yao Bin Zhang Kristiansand 5 5 3
162 Håkon Helgøy Smeaheia 5 5 2
163 Malin Floer Tromsø 4 4 3
164 Ulrik Auklend Stavanger 4 4 3
165 Jon Oddvar Rambjør Kristiansund 4 4 2
166 Stilian Pishimishev Sevland 4 4 2
167 Kjetil Seglem Sevland 4 4 1
168 Hannah Sesilie Stangeland Smeaheia 3 3 2