Klasse 1

 

Sluttstilling Klasse 1:

1 Francisco Silva Gonzàlez Strømmen 180 30 3 30 3 30 3 30 2 30 2 30 2
2 Christian Grundekjøn Tromsø 180 30 3 30 3 30 2 30 2 30 1 30 1
3 Sondre Merkesvik Bergens 175 30 3 30 3 30 3 30 2 30 2 25 3
4 Monika Machlik Tromsø 149 30 3 30 1 25 3 25 2 21 2 18 3
5 Christian Harstad OSS 144 30 2 25 2 25 2 25 2 21 2 18 3
6 Trond Støre Direkte 133 30 3 25 3 21 3 21 3 18 3 18 2
7 Jens Hjorth Kjølberg 1911 132 30 2 25 3 25 2 18 3 18 2 16 3
8 Tore Garberg 1911 127 25 3 21 3 21 2 21 2 21 1 18 2
9 Lars Bråstein Sandnes 116 30 3 25 2 25 1 14 3 11 2 11 1
10 John Joensen Tromsø 108 30 3 21 3 15 2 14 3 14 1 14 1
11 Edit Machlik Tromsø 108 21 3 21 1 18 2 18 1 16 3 14 1
12 Jan Roksvold Tromsø 107 25 1 18 2 17 3 16 3 16 1 15 3
13 Lasse E Bjørn Tromsø 106 25 3 18 3 18 1 16 1 15 2 14 2
14 Helge E. Theting Kragerø 105 30 3 25 2 15 2 12 3 12 3 11 3
15 Endre Machlik Tromsø 104 25 1 21 3 18 1 14 3 13 3 13 2
16 Johannes Haug Nordstrand 102 25 3 25 3 15 2 14 2 12 3 11 3
17 Jarle Jakobsen Tromsø 101 25 3 21 2 18 2 13 3 12 2 12 2
18 Henrik Sjøl Akademisk 100 21 2 21 2 18 2 18 1 13 2 9 3
19 Trygve Dahl Elefantene 98 25 2 21 2 21 1 18 1 7 3 6 3
20 Robin Olsen Moss 98 18 3 18 3 16 3 16 2 16 2 14 3
21 Øyvind Pedersen Tromsø 92 25 1 21 2 16 2 15 1 15 1
22 Kjell Håkon Lien Hønefoss 90 30 2 18 2 14 3 14 3 14 3
23 Anita Grønnestad Bergens 87 25 2 21 2 16 2 15 3 10 2
24 Tormod Ingul SMPOAÅ 85 30 1 30 1 25 1
25 Odd Ristesund Kampen 85 21 2 18 2 16 1 15 2 15 1
26 Willy Kristiansen Trondheim 84 30 2 25 1 21 3 8 1
27 Frank Remman Tromsø 79 25 3 25 2 13 1 11 3 5 3
28 Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 78 25 1 18 2 14 1 12 2 9 3
29 Jørgen Hoel Bergens 72 21 2 21 2 16 3 14 3
30 Ole Jakob Hegelund Tromsø 71 25 2 21 1 14 3 11 2
31 Martin Bergsjø Østby OSS 71 21 2 18 2 16 1 12 2 4 3
32 Geir Moseng Nordstrand 70 25 2 21 3 15 3 9 3
33 Eivind X Djurhuus Nordstrand 70 16 3 15 3 14 3 14 3 11 3
34 Eirik Søreng Akademisk 69 30 3 14 3 14 2 11 3
35 Erling Skjelstad SMPOAÅ 69 21 1 18 1 16 1 14 2
36 Per H. Wibe Asker 68 25 3 16 2 15 2 10 3 2 2
37 Kjell Børre Grebstad Stjernen 65 30 2 25 2 10 1
38 Ole Woldseth Sotra 65 21 3 18 2 13 3 13 2
39 Arild Tørum SMPOAÅ 64 25 1 21 1 18 1
40 Jon Machlik Tromsø 63 18 3 15 3 13 3 13 2 3 3 1 3
41 Birk Anders Rølvåg Narvik 62 25 3 25 3 12 3
42 Vegard Simensen Kristiansund 62 25 3 25 3 12 1
43 Jan S. Berglund Tromsø 61 30 2 18 2 13 1
44 Hans-Henry Jacobsen Tromsø 61 15 3 13 2 12 1 10 1 7 2 4 3
45 Martin Halsvik Larsen Sortland 60 30 3 18 3 12 3
46 Elise Sjøttem Jacobsen Tromsø 60 14 3 11 3 9 2 9 2 9 1 8 1
47 Håkon Haugsrud Lillehammer 58 25 2 21 3 12 2
48 Øystein Brekke Modum 57 30 1 14 2 13 2
49 Henrik Storesund OSS 56 25 3 16 3 15 2
50 Ødøn Toth Engegård Harstad 56 18 3 14 3 13 3 11 3
51 Tarek Spreemann Nordstrand 55 21 2 18 3 16 3
52 Dag Eriksen OSS 53 25 2 15 2 13 3
53 Arman K Ghaderi Elefantene 53 21 2 16 3 10 3 6 1
54 Daniel Snerthammer Sandnes 51 30 1 21 2
55 Snorre Rygg Nord-Odal 50 30 3 11 3 9 1
56 Martin Nilsen Stavanger 50 15 1 12 3 10 3 8 1 5 3
57 Øyvin Strand Bergens 49 25 3 16 2 4 3 4 2
58 Håvard M Skagseth Tromsø 49 15 3 12 3 11 3 11 1
59 Kristian Livendahl Sarpsborg 48 30 2 18 2
60 Brede Hagen Trondheimstud 48 30 1 18 3
61 Tarjei Joten Svensen OSS 46 30 2 16 1
62 Nicolas Varley Stavanger 46 30 1 16 3
63 Svein Arne Thrana Nittedal 46 25 1 21 2
64 Tor Ketil Larsen Stavanger 46 25 1 15 2 4 1 2 3
65 Fredrik Beer Jacobsen Stavanger 45 21 1 16 2 7 3 1 3
66 Tore Tjensvoll Nordnes 45 18 2 15 3 9 3 3 3
67 Gunnar Bue Tønsberg 45 12 3 12 3 8 3 5 3 5 3 3 3
68 Øystein R. Andersen Black Knights 44 25 2 12 2 7 2
69 Bjørn M. Ellingsen Stavanger 43 12 1 11 1 10 2 10 2
70 Tor Fredrik Kaasen Tromsø 43 10 1 9 1 8 2 8 2 8 1
71 Erlend Fagerjord Tromsø 42 21 1 21 1
72 Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden 42 18 3 10 3 7 2 7 1
73 Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 41 18 2 15 3 8 3
74 Ole Jørn Gyldenås Nordstrand 41 16 3 13 2 12 3
75 Jon Gunnar Tufta Bergens 40 30 2 10 2
76 Lasse Tveter Solbu Trondheim 40 25 2 15 3
77 Ole Johan Ski Asker 40 25 2 15 2
78 Geir F Lorem Tromsø 40 21 3 10 2 9 3
79 Raymond Boger 1911 40 21 1 11 1 8 3
80 Aksel Brasøy Alta 39 30 2 9 3
81 Jørn Snellingen Black Knights 39 25 2 10 2 4 2
82 Arnt-Ole Johansen Kongsberg 39 18 2 16 2 5 2
83 Eivind Olav Risting 1911 39 18 2 9 3 7 2 5 1
84 Joar Gullestad Pettersen Stavanger 38 18 3 13 1 7 3
85 Odd Erling Mikalsen Alta 37 21 2 16 3
86 Roger E Østebø Hønefoss 37 16 1 13 3 8 2
87 Håkon N Nordstrøm Fana 37 15 2 8 2 7 3 7 3
88 Sigve Sundsbø Elefantene 37 13 2 11 1 9 2 4 1
89 Christian Romslo OSS 36 30 1 6 3
90 Benjamin Haldorsen Bergens 36 16 3 14 3 6 3
91 Eivind Aartun Stavanger 35 16 1 13 2 6 3
92 Jonas H Rasmussen Bergens 35 14 2 13 3 8 2
93 Paul Johan Jensen Narvik 34 30 3 4 3
94 Sherington Amarapala Lørenskog 34 25 3 9 3
95 Henrik Øie Løbersli Kristiansund 34 21 3 13 1
96 Lars Bjarne Marøy Sotra 34 15 2 9 2 6 3 3 2 1 3
97 Børge W Svanholm Stjernen 34 14 2 12 3 8 3
98 Nils-Jakob Schjelderup Harstad 33 15 3 10 3 8 3
99 Steinar Leite Modum 33 13 3 10 3 10 1
100 Finn Egeland Stjernen 32 21 3 11 2
101 Truls Skauge Klausen Drammens 32 21 3 11 3
102 Thomas Kr. Børstad OSS 32 21 1 11 2
103 Lars Johansen Nordstrand 32 18 3 14 2
104 Tore Langmyhr Trondheim 32 18 3 14 3
105 Harald Mikalsen Alta 32 17 3 12 3 3 3
106 Tore Kristiansen Kristiansund 32 16 3 11 3 5 1
107 Johnny Hanssen Trondheim 32 14 3 9 3 9 3
108 Edvin Dybvik SMPOAÅ 31 18 1 13 1
109 Audun Pedersen Tromsø 31 16 3 15 1
110 Ragnar Edvardsen Drammens 31 16 3 15 2
111 Kjetil Andås Masfjorden 31 12 2 10 1 5 3 3 3 1 2
112 Arnbjørn Dyrdal Hønefoss 30 30 3
113 Dag Sødtholt SOSS 30 30 3
114 Juan Carlos Rueda-Kjeldsen Drammens 30 30 3
115 Matvey Galchenko Murmansk 30 30 3
116 Terje Lund Stjørdal 30 30 3
117 Tor Botheim 1911 30 30 3
118 Trond Harald Saltnes Kristiansund 30 30 3
119 Gisle Bjugn Sotra 30 30 2
120 Jon A. Stokhaug Stjørdal 30 30 2
121 Kaloyan Kostadinov Stjernen 30 30 2
122 Karle Stangeland Sandnes 30 30 2
123 Kamil Galuszka Hønefoss 30 30 1
124 Torbjørn Dahl Stjørdal 30 15 3 15 1
125 Oddmund Sande Stavanger 30 14 2 10 1 6 1
126 Bibek Liu Lørenskog 29 21 3 8 3
127 Matts Eriksen Orkdal 29 15 2 14 1
128 Jan M Øverås Sandnes 29 14 1 8 1 7 2
129 Roar Ulvnes Nordstrand 28 15 3 13 3
130 Skjalg Rafnung Narvik 27 18 3 7 3 2 3
131 Edvard Våge Sotra 26 21 3 5 2
132 Christian Tunge Stavanger 26 21 1 5 3
133 Ingrid Andrea Greibrokk Alta 26 18 2 8 3
134 Magnor Pettersen Narvik 26 13 3 7 3 6 3
135 Dani Barouta Kristiansand 25 25 3
136 Fredrik Aunan Lindsøe Trondheimstud 25 25 3
137 Knut J Hjørnevik Sandnes 25 25 3
138 Svein E Hansen Vadsø 25 25 3
139 Andre Nielsen Alta 25 25 2
140 Eskil Ekeland Grønn OSS 25 25 2
141 Ole Emil Frisvold Bergens 25 25 2
142 Roger Sætre Bergens 25 25 2
143 Andreas Larsen Narvik 25 16 3 9 3
144 Snorre Skrede Sandnes 25 16 1 9 1
145 Elise Forså Tromsø 25 15 3 10 3
146 Jan Gunnar Fredriksen Akademisk 25 13 3 12 1
147 Kay-Ove Fjeldstad Sotra 24 15 2 9 3
148 Jan Stokke Drammens 24 14 2 10 3
149 Jan Ludvigsen Fredriksstad 24 13 2 11 3
150 Ragnar Skjønhaug Sotra 23 13 2 10 2
151 Linda Marie Hansen Trondheim 23 12 3 11 2
152 Andreas Opdahl Bergens 22 16 2 6 2
153 Mikkel Lien OSS 22 13 2 9 1
154 Tom Eriksen Sotra 22 13 2 9 2
155 Leif Trygve Hegvik Stavanger 22 11 2 7 1 4 3
156 Artem Sokolov Murmansk 21 21 3
157 Carl Eric Horda Caissa 21 21 3
158 Dan Takle SK 96 21 21 3
159 Geir Brobakken Hamar 21 21 3
160 Geir M. Lorentsen Tromsø 21 21 3
161 Paulius Cigriejus Gjøvik 21 21 3
162 Øyvind Salvesen SMPOAÅ 21 21 3
163 Arne-Birger Lund Nordstrand 21 21 2
164 Babak Irandoust Sarpsborg 21 21 2
165 Oddvar Solli Voss 21 21 2
166 Ole Jacob Johnsen Nittedal 21 12 2 9 1
167 Magnus Aartun Stavanger 20 18 1 2 3
168 Øyvind Mørkedal Bergens 20 11 3 6 3 3 2
169 Kjell M B Olsen Sotra 19 12 2 7 2
170 Mads Wollan Myhre Kristiansund 19 10 2 9 3
171 Chriss Nerland Molde 18 18 3
172 Jan Magne Stubrud Lillehammer 18 18 3
173 Joerg Mehringer Tyskland 18 18 3
174 Jon Fredrik Åsvang Sortland 18 18 3
175 Kristoffer Bråtveit Stavanger 18 18 3
176 Nimon Hoti Førde 18 18 3
177 Geir O. Aagedal Bergens 18 18 2
178 Lars Lium Orkdal 18 18 2
179 Ronny Ellingsen Sotra 18 18 1
180 Ricardo Martinez Stavanger 18 15 3 3 1
181 Jøran Sten Pettersen Porsgrunn 18 13 3 5 3
182 Aleksander Omtvedt 1911 18 11 3 7 3
183 Bjørn Aa Christenson Nordstrand 17 14 3 3 2
184 Terje Lie Bergens 17 7 3 4 3 2 3 2 3 2 3
185 Arild Edin Monsøy Trondheim 16 16 3
186 Christer Eide Harstad 16 16 3
187 Kai Ørtoft Kristiansand 16 16 3
188 Line Jin Jørgensen Stavanger 16 16 3
189 Matias Birkeland Bergens 16 16 3
190 Beniamin Badelita Romania 16 16 2
191 Galina Estremskikh Alta 16 16 2
192 John Olav Kroken Stjernen 16 16 2
193 Kjell Næssvold Orkdal 16 16 2
194 Mats Bergvoll 16 16 2
195 Trond Skjærseth Trondheim 16 16 2
196 Tron Aarstad SMPOAÅ 16 16 1
197 Thor Roverud Caissa 16 15 3 1 2
198 Johnny Karl Pedersen Tromsø 16 14 3 2 3
199 Tom Andre Sivertsen Bergens 16 12 3 4 2
200 Sigve Saman Zandi Tromsø 16 9 1 7 1
201 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 16 8 3 8 2
202 Arne Samskott Orkdal 16 8 2 8 1
203 Harald Isachsen Molde 15 15 3
204 Inge Simonsen Tromsø 15 15 3
205 Mikael Takle Bergens 15 15 3
206 Pål Skogli Konnerud 15 15 3
207 Vladislav Shkilev Murmansk 15 15 3
208 Jan Rune Moberg Follo 15 15 2
209 Jonatan Ekelund Time Sevland 15 15 2
210 Karl Juriloo Trondheim 15 15 2
211 Nils Henrik Nilsen Alta 15 15 2
212 Sjur Vullum Løtveit Trondheimstud 15 15 1
213 Tallak Naerland Stavanger 15 15 1
214 Thor Arne Wullum Svartlamon 15 15 1
215 Frode Arntsen Kristiansand 15 13 3 2 3
216 Kazim Yilmaz Modum 15 11 1 4 3
217 Tommy Hansen OSS 15 9 3 6 2
218 Erling Gatland Bergens 15 9 2 6 2
219 Gudmund Farstad Molde 14 14 3
220 Kenneth Hamre Sarpsborg 14 14 3
221 Vebjørn Selbekk Moss 14 14 3
222 Ayad Alshamari Narvik 14 14 2
223 Ole F. Kvamme SK 96 14 14 2
224 Per Otto Solheim Førde 14 14 2
225 Per Tveten Bærum 14 14 2
226 Raymond Tangen Alta 14 14 2
227 Roar Kjellstrøm Black Knights 14 14 2
228 Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 14 14 1
229 Erlend Hukkelås Gaustad Trondheim 14 14 1
230 Gjøran Jakobsen Narvik 14 10 3 4 3
231 Hanna B Kyrkjebø Stavanger 14 8 2 6 1
232 Arnold Mundal Vålerenga 13 13 3
233 Aschmirthan Sivaranjan Nordstrand 13 13 3
234 Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 13 13 3
235 Johnny Fredriksen Sortland 13 13 3
236 Pat Schanzenbecher Kristiansund 13 13 3
237 Simon Barane Sandnes 13 13 3
238 Sveinung Økland Sandnes 13 13 3
239 Vadim Galchenko Murmansk 13 13 3
240 Yonne Tangelder OSS 13 13 3
241 Asmo Luostarinen Alta 13 13 2
242 Frederik Bastøe-Natvik Tønsberg 13 13 2
243 Joakim Gåsøy Trondheim 13 13 2
244 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 13 13 2
245 Pål Agdestein Asker 13 13 2
246 Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 13 13 1
247 Simon Pind Jessen Tromsø 13 13 1
248 Eirik Hauge Fana 13 12 2 1 2
249 Anders Stanghelle Nord-Odal 12 12 3
250 Marcel Mennink Molde 12 12 3
251 Njaal Roholdt Drammens 12 12 3
252 Per Kr Vigdal Nordstrand 12 12 3
253 Pål Egil Knutsen Samisk 12 12 3
254 Alexander Berezkin Trondheim 12 12 2
255 Ingrid Skaslien Tiger 12 12 2
256 Jan Henrik Dahl Stjørdal 12 12 2
257 Kimia Moradi Iran 12 12 2
258 Vegard Øverås Sandnes 12 12 2
259 Øivind Jakobsen Skjervøy 12 12 2
260 Jone Riska Pedersen Stavanger 12 12 1
261 Roger Granum Hønefoss 12 12 1
262 Shervin Koushan Elefantene 12 12 1
263 Maud Rødsmoen OSS 11 11 3
264 Mykhalo Galinskyi Ukraina 11 11 3
265 Per Chr Ødegaard Trondheim 11 11 3
266 Sigve Dyrhovden Bergens 11 11 3
267 Stig Rune Jenssen Kristiansund 11 11 3
268 Vadim Margiev Murmansk 11 11 3
269 Johann Hestvik Alta 11 11 2
270 Knut Frode Dagestad Bergens 11 11 2
271 Jonny Schmidt Tromsø 11 11 1
272 Erle Andrea Marki Hansen Kristiansand 11 10 3 1 3
273 Dag Andersen Sarpsborg 11 9 2 2 2
274 Adrian Hitland Bergens 10 10 3
275 Eyvind Lund Black Knights 10 10 3
276 Karim Ali Fribonden 10 10 3
277 Magnus Dahl Jenssen Kristiansund 10 10 3
278 Nils-Erik Bomark Nordnes 10 10 3
279 Ryaad Aabid Kristiansand 10 10 3
280 Sigmund Lunde Sarpsborg 10 10 3
281 Torge Ugland Drammens 10 10 3
282 Trygve Lindsjørn Stjernen 10 10 3
283 Benjamin Halvorsen Tromsø 10 10 2
284 Jostein Munkejord Stjernen 10 10 2
285 Maria Greibrokk Alta 10 10 2
286 Per Aslak Myraunet Frosta 10 10 2
287 Tor Wetle Hoem OSS 10 10 2
288 Bjørn Espeland Stavanger 10 10 1
289 Bjørn Inge Roaldseth SMPOAÅ 10 10 1
290 Marte B Kyrkjebø Stavanger 10 7 3 3 2
291 Gaute Ljones Stavanger 10 5 2 5 1
292 Einar Lauritzen Kristiansand 9 9 3
293 Helge Antonsen Moss 9 9 3
294 Neil Benn Asker 9 9 3
295 Odd Ketil Selnes Harstad 9 9 3
296 Sietske Greeuw Nederland 9 9 3
297 Dennis A. J. Bjerring Alta 9 9 2
298 Guttorm Andersen Stjernen 9 9 2
299 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 9 9 2
300 Morten Hamra Sandnes 9 9 2
301 Petter Martin Hestvik Nordstrand 9 9 2
302 Steinar Ulvik Frosta 9 9 2
303 Eivind Stuevold SMPOAÅ 9 9 1
304 Martin Saltvedt Stavanger 9 9 1
305 Tormod Clausen OSS 9 7 1 2 1
306 Alf Gjoran Jakobsen Alta 8 8 3
307 Anders Nylen Østersund 8 8 3
308 Dan Celius Longyearbyen 8 8 3
309 Fredrik Seim Kristiansand 8 8 3
310 Frode Høva Follo 8 8 3
311 Harald Mottang Stjernen 8 8 3
312 Iver Halse Kristiansund 8 8 3
313 Jørund Berstad Førde 8 8 3
314 Lars Sæther Fredriksstad 8 8 3
315 Per Ohnstad Sotra 8 8 3
316 Roar Lindblom Asker 8 8 3
317 Gustav A Gleine Alta 8 8 2
318 Halvor H Hartvig Caissa 8 8 2
319 Per O Andersen SOSS 8 8 2
320 Ramona Grotle Sotra 8 8 2
321 Tore Høe Løvaas Trondheim 8 8 2
322 Eirik Norbakken Tromsø 8 8 1
323 Maximilian Sani Tromsø 8 8 1
324 Otto Brokke Drammens 8 8 1
325 Sohaib Ali 8 8 1
326 Geir Ottøy Stavanger 8 7 1 1 1
327 Jarani Suntharalingam OSS 8 5 2 3 1
328 Arild Thøgersen Fredriksstad 7 7 3
329 Håkan Holmström Sverige 7 7 3
330 Ingrid Strand Modum 7 7 3
331 Petter Andreas Wadstensvik Kristiansund 7 7 3
332 Rasmus L Haugland Modum 7 7 3
333 Rune Persson Tromsø 7 7 3
334 Edel J Myraunet Frosta 7 7 2
335 Ole Petter Pedersen Kampen 7 7 2
336 Rolf Rolfsen Trondheim 7 7 2
337 Steinar Arild Alta 7 7 2
338 Johan Lien Hønefoss 7 7 1
339 Stein Børre Remman Tromsø 7 7 1
340 Amalie Isabel Merkesvik Bergens 7 5 2 2 2
341 Alena Ayzenberg Elefantene 6 6 3
342 Daniel Steen Hauge Strømmen 6 6 3
343 Emanuel Nerland Molde 6 6 3
344 John Røset Namsos 6 6 3
345 Rolf Røstad Asker 6 6 3
346 Tor-Egil Solberg Moss 6 6 3
347 Birger Pedersen Alta 6 6 2
348 Bård Fjellengen Sarpsborg 6 6 2
349 Erland Henrichsen Porsgrunn 6 6 2
350 Per Arne Myraunet Frosta 6 6 2
351 Sudhir Kumar Gupta Stavanger 6 6 2
352 Trond Birkeland Bergens 6 6 2
353 Ulrikke Langvik Trondheim 6 6 2
354 Kaj Roger Willumsen Sortland 6 5 3 1 3
355 Caroline Beer Jacobsen Stavanger 6 4 3 2 2
356 Håvard Iversen Bredeli Narvik 5 5 3
357 Marius Eriksen Kongsvinger 5 5 3
358 Olav Thoresen Narvik 5 5 3
359 Timofey Tokarchuk Murmansk 5 5 3
360 Helene Lorem Tromsø 5 5 2
361 Henrik Kristoffersen Alta Sku 5 5 2
362 Leif Kverndal Stjernen 5 5 2
363 Odd Christoffersen Bergens 5 5 2
364 Tarjei Benjaminsen Trondheim 5 5 2
365 Sindre Ims Stavanger 5 5 1
366 Ola Hansen Narvik 4 4 3
367 Olav Hjortås Nord-Odal 4 4 3
368 Terje Torgersen Kristiansand 4 4 3
369 Dag Henning Larsen Stjernen 4 4 2
370 Egil Stormer Bergens 4 4 2
371 Håkon Kristoffersen Alta Sku 4 4 2
372 John Ivar Brekke Trondheim 4 4 2
373 Sigvat Stensholt Sevland 4 4 2
374 Ludvig Brannsether Ellingsen Sandnes 4 4 1
375 Carsten Aubert Nordstrand 3 3 3
376 Natalia Kazak Murmansk 3 3 3
377 Per Nicolai Robertsen Caissa 3 3 3
378 Svein J Albrigtsen Longyearbyen 3 3 3
379 Øyvind Brekke Fløtten Modum 3 3 3
380 Morten L Madsen Sotra 3 3 2
381 Paul Ivar Johansen Trondheim 3 3 2
382 Harald M. Dahle Sandnes 3 3 1
383 Ricardo Martinez Stavanger 3 3 1
384 Samuel Riiser OSS 3 3 1
385 Anton Amarapala Strømmen 2 2 3
386 Bjørn Henningsen Longyearbyen 2 2 3
387 Karl Eirik Ødegaard Trondheim 2 2 3
388 Namik Giulaliev Murmansk 2 2 3
389 Afshin Alikhani Sotra 2 2 2
390 Kasper Johansen Sandø Byåsen SK 2 2 2
391 Anders Ljones Stavanger 2 2 1
392 Daniel Wangen OSS 2 2 1
393 Vetle Faag Randaberg 2 2 1
394 Ellen Oen Carlsen OSS 1 1 3
395 Jan Martin Berg Longyearbyen 1 1 3
396 Sara Næss Tiger 1 1 3
397 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1 1 3
398 Simon Enström Sverige 1 1 3
399 Andreas Fossan Stavanger 1 1 1