Mester 2019-2020

Oppdatert 12. desember etter 39 turneringer

Standard (17 turneringer):

1 Aleksander Fossan Stavanger SK 1031 240 S 219 S 198 S 187 S 187 S 0
2 Erlend Mikalsen Alta SK 1021 230 S 219 S 198 S 198 S 176 S 0
3 Lars Johan Brodtkorb Horten SK 982 232 S 222 S 219 S 165 S 144 S 0
4 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø SK 843 240 S 240 S 219 S 144 S     0
5 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds SL 841 219 S 198 S 166 S 143 S 115 S 0
6 Pål Røyset Tromsø SK 734 198 S 198 S 187 S 151 S     0
7 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 732 165 S 158 S 144 S 125 S 115 S 25
8 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 657 219 S 219 S 219 S         0
9 Gunnar Lund Offerspill SK 656 240 S 240 S 176 S         0
10 Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø SK 613 158 S 130 S 120 S 105 S 100 S 0
11 Vegar Koi Gandrud Hønefoss SK 606 240 S 190 S 176 S         0
12 Sebastian Mihajlov Bærum Schakselskap 459 240 S 219 S             0
13 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø SK 459 198 S 151 S 110 S         0
14 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda SK 458 187 S 176 S 95 S         0
15 Emerik V Roulet-Dubonnet Hell SK 450 188 S 115 S 85 S 62 S     0
16 Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem Molde SK 449 176 S 158 S 115 S         0
17 Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Offerspill Sjakklubb 438 240 S 198 S             0
18 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand Sjakklubb 437 122 S 120 S 100 S 95 S     0
19 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand Sjakklubb 436 136 S 130 S 90 S 80 S     0
20 Trygve Dahl Hell SK 424 209 S 120 S 95 S         0
21 Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand Sjakklubb 417 219 S 198 S             0
22 Maxim Turov RUS 416 240 S 176 S             0
23 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell SK 405 176 S 144 S 85 S         0
24 Kjell Ole Kristensen Narvik SK 398 151 S 137 S 110 S         0
25 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand Sjakklubb 396 198 S 198 S             0
26 Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds SL 392 120 S 97 S 90 S 85 S     0
27 Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal SK 392 150 S 90 S 90 S 62 S     0
28 Terje Lund Levanger SK 392 155 S 137 S 100 S         0
29 Benjamin Haldorsen Bergens SK 391 240 S 151 S             0
30 Joachim Solberg Alta Sjakklubb 385 198 S 187 S             0
31 Martin Halsvik Larsen Sortland SK 377 219 S 158 S             0
32 Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 377 240 S 137 S             0
33 Brage Modell Namsos SK 376 158 S 141 S 77 S         0
34 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes SK 370 130 S 130 S 110 S         0
35 Vidar Aleksander Kopperud Tønsberg SK 359 125 S 92 S 74 S 68 S     0
36 Jacob Templen Grave Tønsberg SK 355 151 S 130 S 74 S         0
37 Francisco Silva Gonzales Moss SK 345 176 S 169 S             0
38 Frank Remman Tromsø SK 335 125 S 105 S 105 S         0
39 Aleksander Omtvedt Offerspill SK 333 168 S 165 S             0
40 Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn SK 331 187 S 144 S             0
41 Eirik Strøm Austad Porsgrunn SK 330 165 S 85 S 80 S         0
42 Nina Hagesæther Levanger SK 324 134 S 100 S 90 S         0
43 Anders Nilsson Aure Konnerud Sk 323 147 S 102 S 74 S         0
44 Petter Haugli Moss SK 321 201 S 120 S             0
45 Heine N Johannessen Haukås SK 319 137 S 105 S 77 S         0
46 Johannes Luangtep Kvisla Offerspill SK 315 158 S 157 S             0
47 Torbjørn Dahl Hell SK 313 165 S 148 S             0
48 Max Dahl SK 1911 309 158 S 151 S             0
49 Simen Sørensen Haukås SK 309 158 S 151 S             0
50 Ward Altarbosh OSS 309 158 S 151 S             0
51 Jon Fredrik Åsvang Sortland SK 302 187 S 115 S             0
52 Mikael Digernes Nittedal SK 302 165 S 137 S             0
53 Tore Kolås Trondheim SF 297 187 S 110 S             0
54 Christian Laverton Trondheim SF 292 177 S 115 S             0
55 Mathias Hoel Mosjøen SK 288 151 S 137 S             0
56 Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden SK 288 144 S 144 S             0
57 Marte B Kyrkjebø Stavanger SK 287 187 S 100 S             0
58 Torben Søraas Narvik SK 281 144 S 137 S             0
59 Kjetil Ansgar Jakobsen Bodø SL 280 165 S 115 S             0
60 Johan Pettersen Harstad SK 278 158 S 120 S             0
61 Hanna B. Kyrkjebo Stavanger SK 274 144 S 130 S             0
62 Benjamin Fossan Stavanger SK 270 165 S 105 S             0
63 Irina Turova RUS 263 158 S 105 S             0
64 Monika Machlik Tromsø SK 259 144 S 115 S             0
65 Jan S. Berglund Tromsø SK 255 130 S 125 S             0
66 Rune Harald Kristiansen Moss SK 250 125 S 125 S             0
67 Øyvind Ukkelberg Levanger SK 250 125 S 125 S             0
68 Jan Gunnar Fredriksen Modum SK 249 144 S 105 S             0
69 Bence Korpa   240 240 S                 0
70 Michael Richter SK König Tegel 1949 E.V. 240 240 S                 0
71 Olga Zimina ITA 240 240 S                 0
72 Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland SK 235 125 S 110 S             0
73 Magnus Digernes Nittedal SK 235 130 S 105 S             0
74 Ole Emil Frisvold Bergens SK 227 137 S 90 S             0
75 Kjell Næssvold Orkdal SK 220 120 S 100 S             0
76 Kjell Arne Lilleløkken Levanger SK 219 219 S                 0
77 Sarah Hoolt GER 219 219 S                 0
78 Sergey Volkov RUS 219 219 S                 0
79 Rune Vik-Hansen Tromsø SK 215 130 S 85 S             0
80 Anders Hobber Vålerenga SK 211 211 S                 0
81 Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa SK 201 74 S 74 S 53 S         0
82 Dag Madsen Bodø SL 198 198 S                 0
83 Petter Fossan Stavanger SK 198 198 S                 0
84 Jim L. Christensen Mo SK 193 137 S 56 S             0
85 Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger SK 187 187 S                 0
86 Christian Grundekjøn Fredriksstad SS 187 187 S                 0
87 Ole Smeby Kongsvinger SK 187 187 S                 0
88 Roger Stampe Caissa SK 187 187 S                 0
89 Sebastian Bogner ASK Reti 187 187 S                 0
90 Christian Harstad OSS 185 105 S 80 S             0
91 Sigurd Loe Grøver SK Stjernen 180 180 S                 0
92 Kjell Håkon Lien Hønefoss SK 179 179 S                 0
93 David Nesse Sandnes SK 176 176 S                 0
94 Håvard M Skagseth Tromsø SK 176 176 S                 0
95 Isak Sjoberg Nordstrand 176 176 S                 0
96 Mats Bergvoll Tromsø SK 176 176 S                 0
97 Mikael Rølvåg Narvik SK 176 176 S                 0
98 Stig K Martinsen Sotra SK 176 176 S                 0
99 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda SK 175 110 S 65 S             0
100 Jonatan Espeland Porsgrunn SK 170 120 S 50 S             0
101 Sivert Ihlen Larvik SK 170 85 S 71 S 14 S         0
102 Jon Arne Stokhaug Levanger SK 167 120 S 47 S             0
103 Adrian Söderström Hell SK 165 165 S                 0
104 Axel Tunsjø OSS 165 165 S                 0
105 Eduardas Rozentalis LTU 165 165 S                 0
106 Heikki M.J. Westerinen FIN 165 165 S                 0
107 Stein Jensen Harstad SK 165 165 S                 0
108 Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss SK 165 165 S                 0
109 Kjell Ove Blekken Levanger SK 164 105 S 59 S             0
110 Andreas Gangstad Rygg Hell SK 163 95 S 68 S             0
111 Tore Langmyhr Trondheim SF 163 110 S 53 S             0
112 Dimitrios Stellas Fredriksstad SS 158 158 S                 0
113 Endre Machlik Tromsø SK 158 158 S                 0
114 Florian Kaczur   158 158 S                 0
115 Tommy V. Thoresen Porsgrunn SK 158 158 S                 0
116 Shadi Sian Hell SK 157 80 S 77 S             0
117 Anita Grønnestad Bergens SK 151 151 S                 0
118 Arghyadip Das   151 151 S                 0
119 Thor-K. Brandth Sandnessjøen SK 151 151 S                 0
120 Tom R Evensen Horten SK 151 151 S                 0
121 Willy M Kristiansen Stavanger SK 151 151 S                 0
122 Jiahao Eric Ji Hell SK 150 65 S 50 S 35 S         0
123 Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell SK 150 59 S 59 S 32 S         0
124 Gustav Hestholm Stavanger SK 145 77 S 68 S             0
125 Ingmund Bjørkan Hell SK 145 80 S 65 S             0
126 Theo N Johannessen Haukås SK 145 77 S 68 S             0
127 Alf W. Lundberg Levanger SK 144 144 S                 0
128 Ask Amundsen Strømmen SK 144 85 S 59 S             0
129 John Joensen Tromsø SK 144 144 S                 0
130 Natalia Zhukova UKR 144 144 S                 0
131 Vetle Bjorge Strand Fredriksstad SS 143 105 S 38 S             0
132 Linus Sandstad Hell SK 141 85 S 56 S             0
133 Svein Dale SK 1911 139 74 S 65 S             0
134 Gunnar Berg Hanssen Tromsø SK 137 137 S                 0
135 Robin Olsen Moss SK 137 137 S                 0
136 Rune Hansen Caissa SK 137 137 S                 0
137 Saha Suvrajit   137 137 S                 0
138 Timian Martinius M Solaas Nordstrand Sjakklubb 137 137 S                 0
139 Anders Olsen Levanger SK 135 115 S 20 S             0
140 Ole-Kristian Nergård OSS 135 87 S 38 S 10 S         0
141 Anders Nylen Östersund 133 68 S 65 S             0
142 Andreas Fuskeland Kro Fredriksstad SS 133 68 S 65 S             0
143 Arild Edin Monsøy Trondheim SF 130 130 S                 0
144 Benjamin Arvola Notkevich Tromsø SK 130 130 S                 0
145 Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga SK 130 130 S                 0
146 Lars Erik Eriksen Sarpsborg SK 130 130 S                 0
147 Trond Jacobsen Lillestrøm SK 129 129 S                 0
148 Sindre Fossum Arendal SS 127 95 S 26 S 6 S         0
149 Stig Atle Viken Namsos SK 127 127 S                 0
150 Daniel Fischer SG Zurich 125 125 S                 0
151 Jonas H Rasmussen Bergens SK 125 125 S                 0
152 Ken Runar Hanssen Bodø SL 125 125 S                 0
153 Lasse Tveter Solbu OSS 125 125 S                 0
154 Olav Bjørkan Hell SK 124 71 S 53 S             0
155 Ulrikke Langvik Hell SK 124 74 S 50 S             0
156 Max Moe Pedersen Hell SK 123 44 S 41 S 38 S         0
157 Alina L’ami   120 120 S                 0
158 Audrius Bitinas Sortland SK 120 120 S                 0
159 Haakon Wright Groruddalen SK 120 120 S                 0
160 Mikael Takle Bergens SK 120 120 S                 0
161 Petter Andreas Wadstensvik Kristiansund SK 120 120 S                 0
162 Kazim Yilmaz Modum SK 118 57 S 32 S 29 S         0
163 Roger Granum Hønefoss SK 117 117 S                 0
164 Aleksander Flæsen Stavanger SK 115 115 S                 0
165 Andreas Fossan Haukås SK 115 115 S                 0
166 Lars Ovesønn Dalsegg SK Stjernen 115 115 S                 0
167 Oliver Opseth Elverum SK 115 115 S                 0
168 Remi Jakobsen Tromsø SK 115 115 S                 0
169 Morten Røine Hønefoss SK 112 112 S                 0
170 Geir Helmersen Larvik SK 110 110 S                 0
171 Ken Terje Nordtvedt Namsos SK 110 110 S                 0
172 Leif Bjornes Kristiansand SK 110 110 S                 0
173 Ole Jakob Hegelund Tromsø SK 110 110 S                 0
174 Thomas Berg Levanger SK 110 110 S                 0
175 Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum Schakselskap 110 110 S                 0
176 Christian Koyama Poppe SK 1911 107 107 S                 0
177 Jonatan M Andersen Moss SK 105 105 S                 0
178 Mark Akali Namsos SK 105 105 S                 0
179 Bengt Arne Mikalsen Alta SK 100 100 S                 0
180 Endre Viken Namsos SK 100 100 S                 0
181 Hassen M Morad Fredriksstad SS 100 100 S                 0
182 Jonny Fredriksen Sortland SK 100 100 S                 0
183 Knut Jarle Hjørnevik Sandnes SK 100 100 S                 0
184 Matias Myren Bergens SK 100 100 S                 0
185 Nicolai Maxime Østensen Porsgrunn SK 100 65 S 35 S             0
186 Jarle Sivertsen Sotra SK 95 95 S                 0
187 Johnny Hanssen Trondheim SF 95 95 S                 0
188 Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand Sjakklubb 95 95 S                 0
189 Kurt-Arne Johnsen Fauske SK 95 95 S                 0
190 Per Otto Solheim Florø SK 95 95 S                 0
191 Trond Solstad Namsos SK 95 95 S                 0
192 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum SS 90 90 S                 0
193 Johannes Melkevik Sevland SK 90 90 S                 0
194 Rune Borøy Fauske SK 90 90 S                 0
195 Thobias Gotaas Hansen Mosjøen SK 90 90 S                 0
196 Egil Melkevik Sevland SK 85 85 S                 0
197 Martin Haaland Simonsen Haukås SK 85 85 S                 0
198 Sondre Kraglund Modum SK 82 82 S                 0
199 Odd Gunnar Heitun Kragerø SK 81 69 S 12 S             0
200 Hafsteinn Agustsson Bergens SK 80 80 S                 0
201 Håkon Bentsen Molde SK 80 80 S                 0
202 Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø SK 80 80 S                 0
203 Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra SK 80 80 S                 0
204 Sivert Børseth Hell SK 79 71 S 8 S             0
205 Asgeir Bardal SK Stjernen 77 77 S                 0
206 Eirik Berget Modum SK 77 77 S                 0
207 Kjell Sjøbrend Mosjøen SK 77 77 S                 0
208 Lyder Overbo Porsgrunn SK 77 77 S                 0
209 Sverre Lye Sandnes SK 77 77 S                 0
210 Lara Janzelj   74 74 S                 0
211 Villum Brevick Kierulf Konnerud Sk 72 72 S                 0
212 David Luangtep Vangen Offerspill SK 71 71 S                 0
213 Jon Emil Kvalsund Tønsberg SK 71 71 S                 0
214 Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 71 71 S                 0
215 Tobias Pettersson Luleå 71 71 S                 0
216 Sverke Linga Øfeldt Mosjøen SK 68 68 S                 0
217 Jan Arne Bjørgvik Direkte 67 44 S 23 S             0
218 Stig-Atle Paulsen Modum SK 67 44 S 23 S             0
219 Henrik Gaudernack SK 1911 66 66 S                 0
220 Bjørn Lie Caissa SK 63 63 S                 0
221 Dag Wessel-Berg Svartlamon SL 62 62 S                 0
222 Gaute Ljones Stavanger SK 62 62 S                 0
223 Trond Kristensen Mosjøen SK 62 62 S                 0
224 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn SK 60 60 S                 0
225 Mathias Nesheim Offerspill Sjakklubb 59 59 S                 0
226 Hassan Kashwan Luleå 56 56 S                 0
227 Sigurd Kittilsen SK Stjernen 56 56 S                 0
228 Torbjørn Kristoffersen Caissa SK 56 56 S                 0
229 Arve Frydenlund Hønefoss SK 54 54 S                 0
230 Amund Pihl Strand Kristiansund SK 53 35 S 18 S             0
231 Lavrans Johannes Sagberg Trondheim SF 53 53 S                 0
232 Linnea Larre OSS 53 53 S                 0
233 Gunnar Lilleng Strømmen SK 51 51 S                 0
234 Vincent Dæhli Tønsberg SK 50 50 S                 0
235 Yngve Rasdal Masfjorden SK 50 50 S                 0
236 Miroslav Matko Hønefoss SK 48 48 S                 0
237 Edvin Dybvik SMPOAÅ 47 47 S                 0
238 Gjermund Tandberg Modum SK 47 47 S                 0
239 Gunnar A. Moe Nærøy SK 47 47 S                 0
240 Rune Bergquist Tønsberg SK 47 47 S                 0
241 Roger Løvaas Konnerud Sk 45 45 S                 0
242 Haakon Enoksen Caissa SK 44 44 S                 0
243 Vilnis Leja Sandnessjøen SK 44 44 S                 0
244 Johan Lien Hønefoss SK 42 42 S                 0
245 Kent-Ronny Ervik Caissa SK 41 41 S                 0
246 Magnus Jakobsson Trondheim SF 41 41 S                 0
247 Sigurd Lye Sandnes SK 41 41 S                 0
248 Øyvind Holmen Longva Levanger SK 41 41 S                 0
249 Lars-Erik Våbenø Hell SK 39 39 S 0 S             0
250 Paul Emil Hjelm-Hansen Trondheim SF 38 38 S                 0
251 Roger Rein Levanger SK 35 35 S                 0
252 Sveinung Møller Kristiansand SK 32 32 S                 0
253 Terje Rolien Levanger SK 32 32 S                 0
254 Arnstein Johansen Moss SK 29 29 S                 0
255 Atle Asbøll Magnussen Orkdal SK 29 29 S                 0
256 Isak Mikalsen Mosjøen SK 29 29 S                 0
257 Alf Marius Kjærås Tønsberg SK 26 26 S                 0
258 Jan Olav Næss Svartlamon SL 26 26 S                 0
259 Jiabao Eivind Ji Hell SK 26 26 S 0 S             0
260 Egil Fagerbekk Trondheim SF 23 23 S                 0
261 Martin T. Johannessen SK Stjernen 23 23 S                 0
262 Bjørn Kristiansen Caissa SK 20 20 S                 0
263 Per Gunnar Hoel Mosjøen SK 20 20 S                 0
264 Pål Nordquelle Nordstrand 20 20 S                 0
265 Edvard Andersen Trondheim SF 18 18 S                 0
266 Heike Skipnes Mosjøen SK 18 18 S                 0
267 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand Sjakklubb 16 16 S                 0
268 Mikkel Mostad Sivertsen Hell SK 16 16 S                 0
269 Martin K Andersen Trondheim SF 14 14 S                 0
270 Aksel L Storsanden Trondheim SF 12 12 S                 0
271 Reidar Angell Hansen SMPOAÅ 10 10 S                 0
272 Aleksander Johansen Groruddalen SK 8 8 S                 0
273 Odd Morten Overeng Stjørdal Sjakklubb 6 6 S                 0
274 Bendik Yrjar Teigseth-Grødal Hell SK 4 4 S                 0
275 Tor Magnus Hansen Kristiansand SK 4 4 S                 0
276 Truls Helge Øi Trondheim SF 2 2 S                 0
277 Hallvard Gilde Hell SK 0 0 S                 0
278 Kacper Pawlowski Orkdal SK 0 0 S                 0
279 Lars Hope Trondheim SF 0 0 S                 0
280 Martin Kinn Sivertsen Hell SK 0 0 S                 0
281 Nhat-Huy Dac Ho Hell SK 0 0 S                 0
282 Oliver A. Johansen Hell Sjakklubb 0 0 S                 0
283 Petter Haagensen Hell SK 0 0 S                 0
284 Pål Andreas Gisvold Trondheim SF 0 0 S                 0
285 Remi A Martinsen Trondheim SF 0 0 S                 0

 

Hurtig (13 turneringer):

1 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 1166 240 H 237 H 229 H 219 H 216 H 25
2 Erlend Mikalsen Alta SK 1113 226 H 219 H 219 H 216 H 208 H 25
3 Ward Altarbosh OSS 805 198 H 184 H 154 H 144 H 125 H 0
4 Anders Hobber Vålerenga SK 751 240 H 195 H 158 H 158 H     0
5 Rune Harald Kristiansen Moss SK 596 195 H 141 H 95 H 85 H 80 H 0
6 Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 482 187 H 165 H 130 H         0
7 Sigurd Loe Grøver Sjakklubben Stjernen 453 158 H 155 H 140 H         0
8 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand SK 445 187 H 158 H 100 H         0
9 William Aleksander Olsen Bærum SK 429 151 H 144 H 134 H         0
10 Francisco Silva Gonzales Moss SK 421 184 H 147 H 90 H         0
11 Tor Fredrik Kaasen Vålerenga SK 395 219 H 176 H             0
12 Øyvind Riisem Sotra SK 390 239 H 151 H             0
13 Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal SK 1911 374 198 H 176 H             0
14 Kristian Stuvik Holm Vålerenga SK 349 198 H 151 H             0
15 Eirik Gullaksen Bergens SK 348 218 H 130 H             0
16 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 341 176 H 165 H             0
17 Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand Sjakklubb 331 187 H 144 H             0
18 Eivind Olav Risting SK 1911 330 165 H 165 H             0
19 Finn Egeland Sjakklubben Stjernen 324 125 H 125 H 74 H         0
20 Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal SK 321 173 H 148 H             0
21 Ole Christian Moen OSS 302 165 H 137 H             0
22 Axel Tunsjø OSS 300 110 H 100 H 90 H         0
23 Gisle Bjugn Bærum SS 293 173 H 120 H             0
24 Shemsi Rukovci Indre Østfold SS 292 155 H 137 H             0
25 Nicolai Getz OSS 288 151 H 137 H             0
26 Ludy Helsio Paulo Sousa SK Stjernen 282 162 H 120 H             0
27 Simen Sørensen Haukås SK 274 164 H 110 H             0
28 Dimitrios Stellas Fredriksstad SS 273 173 H 100 H             0
29 Timofey Galinsky OSS 266 151 H 115 H             0
30 Rune Djurhuus Nordstrand SK 264 144 H 120 H             0
31 Aage Mella Strømmen SK 250 116 H 134 H             0
32 Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger SK 240 240 H                 0
33 Benjamin Haldorsen Offerspill SK 240 240 H                 0
34 Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 240 240 H                 0
35 Lars Oskar Hauge OSS 240 240 H                 0
36 Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Vålerenga SK 237 237 H                 0
37 Espen Løken Nordstrand SK 234 166 H 68 H             0
38 Jarle Sivertsen Sotra SK 224 129 H 95 H             0
39 Lars Erik Eriksen Sarpsborg SK 222 122 H 100 H             0
40 Maxim Turov RUS 219 219 H                 0
41 Shazil Shehzad Sandnes SK 219 219 H                 0
42 Nikolas Axel Mellem Våler SK 216 216 H                 0
43 Njål Lura Sotra SK 214 124 H 90 H             0
44 Bo Skagen Søråshøgda SK 213 136 H 77 H             0
45 Thomas Pronstad Lillestrøm SK 212 127 H 85 H             0
46 Kjell Børre Grebstad SK Stjernen 208 208 H                 0
47 Aleksander Fossan Stavanger SK 198 198 H                 0
48 Sebastian Mihajlov Bærum SS 198 198 H                 0
49 Øystein Bøyum Fossum Vålerenga SK 198 198 H                 0
50 Stig K Martinsen Sotra SK 197 197 H                 0
51 Lars Håvard S Dahl Hamar SS 195 195 H                 0
52 Aryan Tari Offerspill SK 187 187 H                 0
53 Ole Smeby Kongsvinger SK 187 187 H                 0
54 Per Ove Egeli Stavanger SK 187 187 H                 0
55 Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden SK 187 187 H                 0
56 Anita Grønnestad Bergens SK 186 186 H                 0
57 Lars Even Andersen Black Knights 184 184 H                 0
58 Irina Turova RUS 176 176 H                 0
59 Petter Fossan Stavanger SK 176 176 H                 0
60 Robin Olsen Moss SK 176 176 H                 0
61 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda SK 175 175 H                 0
62 Fredrik Rekkedal Lillestrøm SK 175 95 H 80 H             0
63 Ola Harald Moen Våler SK 174 174 H                 0
64 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds SL 165 165 H                 0
65 Tallak U. Nærland Sandnes SK 165 165 H                 0
66 Ole-Jakob Kristiansen Hamar SS 163 163 H                 0
67 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand Sjakklubb 162 162 H                 0
68 Arne Hugo Bøe Lørenskog SK 162 85 H 77 H             0
69 Raad Mirza Fredriksstad SS 162 162 H                 0
70 Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger SK 158 158 H                 0
71 Ole Emil Frisvold Bergens SK 158 158 H                 0
72 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda SK 157 157 H                 0
73 Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand SK 155 155 H                 0
74 Willy Fengsrud Våler SK 152 152 H                 0
75 Isak Vinh Brattgjerd OSS 151 151 H                 0
76 Sander Fuglestein Sevland SK 151 151 H                 0
77 Kenneth Brattetveit Sotra SK 150 150 H                 0
78 Tommy Forsberg Sarpsborg SK 148 148 H                 0
79 Fredrik Aunan Lindsoe   144 144 H                 0
80 Joakim Aasen Haukås SK 144 144 H                 0
81 Kristian Thunestvedt Evjen Stavanger SK 144 144 H                 0
82 Otto Milvang Nordstrand SK 144 144 H                 0
83 Thirukkumaran Jeyachandran Sotra SK 143 143 H                 0
84 Driton Jashari Sarpsborg SK 141 141 H                 0
85 Steinar Posaasen Våler SK 141 141 H                 0
86 Aleksander Stolp Asker SK 137 137 H                 0
87 Erik Fossan Stavanger SK 137 137 H                 0
88 Jan Sørgjerd Nordstrand SK 137 137 H                 0
89 Theo N Johannessen Haukås SK 137 137 H                 0
90 John-Olav G Njå Sarpsborg SK 134 134 H                 0
91 Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 133 133 H                 0
92 Øyvind Henriksen Kongsvinger SK 133 133 H                 0
93 Brede Andre Larsen Hagen   130 130 H                 0
94 Ole Jørn Gyldenås Nordstrand SK 130 130 H                 0
95 Petter Haugli Moss SK 130 130 H                 0
96 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 130 130 H                 0
97 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 130 130 H                 0
98 Per Bryhn Våler SK 127 127 H                 0
99 Xhafe Berisha Sarpsborg SK 127 127 H                 0
100 Ragnar Edvardsen Drammens SK 126 126 H                 0
101 Steinar Lode Kongsvinger SK 126 126 H                 0
102 Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes SK 125 125 H                 0
103 Morten L Madsen Sotra SK 125 125 H                 0
104 Svein Arne Thrana Nittedal SK 125 125 H                 0
105 Yngve Mæhle Rekdal Nordstrand Sjakklubb 123 123 H                 0
106 Kjetil Halvorsen SK 1911 122 122 H                 0
107 Benjamin Andreas Lien Elverum SK 120 120 H                 0
108 Olga Dolzhikova OSS 120 120 H                 0
109 Stian Auklend Stavanger SK 120 120 H                 0
110 Erik Johansen Kongsvinger SK 119 119 H                 0
111 Olai Dyrhaug Eriksen Bergens SK 119 119 H                 0
112 Harry Andersen Fredriksstad SS 117 117 H                 0
113 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 115 115 H                 0
114 Heine N Johannessen Haukås SK 115 115 H                 0
115 Max Dahl SK 1911 115 115 H                 0
116 Sigurd Lye Sandnes SK 115 115 H                 0
117 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens SK 114 114 H                 0
118 Tormod Leistad Våler SK 113 113 H                 0
119 Dag Andersen Indre Østfold SS 112 112 H                 0
120 Saad Abobaker Elmi Bærum Schakselskap 111 111 H                 0
121 Aleksander Omtvedt Offerspill SK 110 110 H                 0
122 Roar Elseth OSS 110 110 H                 0
123 Svein Rishovd Moss SK 110 110 H                 0
124 Tor Gunnar Nordnes Sotra SK 109 109 H                 0
125 Shaya Irandoust Sarpsborg SK 107 107 H                 0
126 Håkon Nielsen Elverum SK 106 106 H                 0
127 Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum Schakselskap 106 106 H                 0
128 Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland SK 105 105 H                 0
129 Juan Carlos Rueda-Kjeldsen Sjakklubben Stjernen 105 105 H                 0
130 Stian Hjorteland Stavanger SK 105 105 H                 0
131 Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand Sjakklubb 105 105 H                 0
132 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra SK 104 104 H                 0
133 Frode Thorsen Sarpsborg SK 102 102 H                 0
134 Hans Johan Finne Våler SK 101 101 H                 0
135 Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg SK 101 101 H                 0
136 Frode Wiggen Stavanger SK 100 100 H                 0
137 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda SK 99 99 H                 0
138 Oddvar Eriksen Sarpsborg SK 97 97 H                 0
139 Eivind Hagen Hamar SS 96 96 H                 0
140 Vetle Kr Danielsen SK Stjernen 96 96 H                 0
141 Peter Balslev Stavanger 95 95 H                 0
142 Terje Lie Bergens SK 94 94 H                 0
143 Halvor H Hartvig Indre Østfold SS 92 92 H                 0
144 Haakon Wright Groruddalen SK 91 91 H                 0
145 Jonar Lensebakken Nord-Odal SK 91 91 H                 0
146 Martin T. Johannessen SK Stjernen 90 90 H                 0
147 Svein Berg OSS 90 90 H                 0
148 Ask Maardalen Thorbjørnsen Bergens SK 89 89 H                 0
149 Babak Irandoust Sarpsborg SK 87 87 H                 0
150 Misha Galinsky OSS 86 86 H                 0
151 Roar Skybakmoen Våler SK 86 86 H                 0
152 Atle Larsen Stavanger SK 85 85 H                 0
153 Norleif Stuhaug Volda Ørsta SL 85 85 H                 0
154 Mikael Digernes Nittedal SK 81 81 H                 0
155 Ove Ensrud Elverum 81 81 H                 0
156 Kurt Randeberg Stavanger SK 80 80 H                 0
157 Lars Onstad Moss SK 80 80 H                 0
158 Trond Jacobsen Lillestrøm SS 80 80 H                 0
159 Morten Hamra Sandnes 77 77 H                 0
160 Tor Gulbrandsen Nordstrand SK 77 77 H                 0
161 Øyvind Andreas Sandø Bergens SK 77 77 H                 0
162 Gardar Foss Bjørnstad Bærum Schakselskap 76 76 H                 0
163 Gaute Ljones Stavanger SK 74 74 H                 0
164 Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås SK 74 74 H                 0
165 Per Kr Vigdal Nordstrand SK 74 74 H                 0
166 Christian Harstad OSS 71 71 H                 0
167 David Luangtep Vangen Offerspill SK 71 71 H                 0
168 Gustav Hestholm Stavanger SK 71 71 H                 0
169 Odd Christoffersen Bergens SK 71 71 H                 0
170 Fredrik Aasen Haukås SK 68 68 H                 0
171 Per Blikra Stavanger SK 68 68 H                 0
172 Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga SK 66 66 H                 0
173 Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand SK 65 65 H                 0
174 Sverre Lye Sandnes SK 65 65 H                 0
175 Aaron Haveland OSS 63 63 H                 0
176 Lars Bråstein Sandnes 62 62 H                 0
177 Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga SK 60 60 H                 0
178 Jan Magne Øverås Sandnes 59 59 H                 0
179 Gunnar Ivan Heibo OSS 57 57 H                 0
180 Eigil Gjeseth Stavanger SK 56 56 H                 0
181 Mads Tollefsen Nordstrand Sjakklubb 54 54 H                 0
182 Vetle Støren Stavanger SK 53 53 H                 0
183 Jon Even Rosengren OSS 51 51 H                 0
184 Bjørn M. Ellingsen Stavanger SK 50 50 H                 0
185 Erik Søiland Stavanger 47 47 H                 0
186 Håkon Støren Stavanger SK 44 44 H                 0
187 Fredrik Nyborg Sørensen Stavanger SK 41 41 H                 0
188 Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger SK 38 38 H                 0

 

Lyn (9 turneringer):

1 Bo Skagen Søråshøgda SK 524 215 Y 158 Y 151 Y         0
2 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 424 226 Y 198 Y             0
3 Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland SK 407 147 Y 140 Y 120 Y         0
4 Tor Arne Paulsen Haugaland SK 342 173 Y 169 Y             0
5 Juan Carlos Rueda-Kjeldsen SK Stjernen 331 166 Y 165 Y             0
6 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds SL 331 166 Y 165 Y             0
7 Simen Sørensen Haukås SK 324 194 Y 130 Y             0
8 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell SK 322 188 Y 134 Y             0
9 Christian Laverton Trondheim SF 322 195 Y 127 Y             0
10 Eirik S Enersen Offerspill SK 308 198 Y 110 Y             0
11 Nicolai Østensen Klyve SK 287 187 Y 100 Y             0
12 Sindre Fossum Arendal SS 264 144 Y 120 Y             0
13 Øyvind Lea Koltveit Haugaland SK 248 133 Y 115 Y             0
14 Max Moe Pedersen Hell SK 247 127 Y 120 Y             0
15 Lyder S Øverbø Porsgrunn SK 245 144 Y 101 Y             0
16 Aryan Tari Vålerenga 240 240 Y                 0
17 Sebastian Mihajlov Bærum SS 240 240 Y                 0
18 Simen Agdestein OSS 240 240 Y                 0
19 William Alexander Olsen Bærum Schakselskap 236 120 Y 116 Y             0
20 Even Thingstad Trondheim SF 230 230 Y                 0
21 Geir Sune Tallaksen Østmoe SOSS 219 219 Y                 0
22 Irina Turova RUS 219 219 Y                 0
23 Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Offerspill SK 219 219 Y                 0
24 Nicolai Getz OSS 219 219 Y                 0
25 Roar E. Nakken Sula Sjakklubb 216 216 Y                 0
26 Jan Reidar Tjøsvoll Haugaland SK 213 108 Y 105 Y             0
27 Sander Fuglestein Sevland SK 211 211 Y                 0
28 Joachim Berg-Jensen Trondheim SF 209 209 Y                 0
29 Erlend Mikalsen Alta SK 205 205 Y                 0
30 Bjørnar Byklum SOSS 198 198 Y                 0
31 Maxim Turov RUS 198 198 Y                 0
32 Ask Amundsen Strømmen SK 197 123 Y 74 Y             0
33 Asgeir Aanderaa Kvam Haugaland SK 191 101 Y 90 Y             0
34 Sjur Ferkingstad Haugaland SK 190 190 Y                 0
35 Axel Tunsjø OSS 187 187 Y                 0
36 Øyvind Riisem Sotra SK 187 187 Y                 0
37 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 184 184 Y                 0
38 Ingvar Torjesen Kveim Kragerø 181 110 Y 71 Y             0
39 Adrian Bohman Karlholm   177 177 Y                 0
40 Holger Blauhut Fredriksstad SS 177 177 Y                 0
41 Bjarte Leer-Helgesen SOSS 176 176 Y                 0
42 Eirik Gullaksen Bergens SK 176 176 Y                 0
43 Max Dahl SK 1911 176 176 Y                 0
44 Sivert Børseth Hell SK 174 113 Y 61 Y             0
45 Tobias Pettersson   174 174 Y                 0
46 Aleksander Fossan Stavanger SK 173 173 Y                 0
47 Harald Ekornasvag Kristiansand SK 165 91 Y 74 Y             0
48 Stefan Flugel   165 165 Y                 0
49 Emerik V Roulet-Dubonnet Hell SK 163 163 Y                 0
50 Johannes Melkevik Sevland SK 162 162 Y                 0
51 Lars Johan Brodtkorb Horten SK 162 162 Y                 0
52 Knut Erik Moholt Grimstad 158 158 Y                 0
53 Tallak U. Nærland Sandnes SK 158 158 Y                 0
54 Tomislav Marosevic Sjakklubben Stjernen 158 158 Y                 0
55 Brage Modell Namsos SK 155 155 Y                 0
56 Per Omtvedt SK Stjernen 155 155 Y                 0
57 Nina Hagesæther Levanger SK 152 152 Y                 0
58 Bjarne Zachariassen SOSS 151 151 Y                 0
59 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 151 151 Y                 0
60 Even Emberland Sandnes SK 151 151 Y                 0
61 Saad Abobaker Elmi Bærum SS 151 151 Y                 0
62 Aage Mella Strømmen SK 150 94 Y 56 Y             0
63 Villum Brevick Kierulf Konnerud Sk 149 84 Y 65 Y             0
64 Gard Kristian Teigseth-Grødal Hell SK 148 96 Y 52 Y             0
65 Jiahao Eric Ji Hell SK 148 148 Y                 0
66 Emal Dawar Drammens SK 144 144 Y                 0
67 Joakim Aasen Haukås SK 144 144 Y                 0
68 Nicolay Langfeldt Dragulf SK 144 144 Y                 0
69 Kjell Næssvold Orkdal SK 141 141 Y                 0
70 Shadi Sian Hell SK 141 141 Y                 0
71 Eirik Austad Porsgrunn SK 137 137 Y                 0
72 Eirik Flaa SOOS 137 137 Y                 0
73 Kazim Yilmaz Modum SK 137 137 Y                 0
74 Ole Emil Frisvold Bergens SK 137 137 Y                 0
75 Robert Blomstereng Grimstad SK 137 137 Y                 0
76 Sigvat Stensholt Sevland SK 136 136 Y                 0
77 Alf W. Lundberg Levanger SK 134 134 Y                 0
78 Bendik Yrjar Teigseth-Grødal Hell SK 130 81 Y 49 Y             0
79 Benjamin Halvorsen Porsgrunn SK 130 130 Y                 0
80 Bjørn Haveland Bærum 130 130 Y                 0
81 Fredrik Berg Buxrud 1911 130 130 Y                 0
82 Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum Schakselskap 130 130 Y                 0
83 Jøran Kvilhaugsvik Sevland SK 129 129 Y                 0
84 Egil Melkevik Sevland SK 126 126 Y                 0
85 Håvard Haug OSS 125 125 Y                 0
86 Jan T Moholt Larvik 125 125 Y                 0
87 Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden SK 125 125 Y                 0
88 Kristian Zogla Konnerud Sk 123 123 Y                 0
89 Josef Ulset Haugaland SK 122 122 Y                 0
90 Terje Lund Levanger SK 120 120 Y                 0
91 Eirik Selsaas Haugaland SK 119 119 Y                 0
92 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 118 80 Y 38 Y             0
93 Mikael Digernes Nittedal SK 116 116 Y                 0
94 Jan Stokke Drammens 115 115 Y                 0
95 Kamil Pajdzik Bærum Schakselskap 115 115 Y                 0
96 Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell SK 115 115 Y                 0
97 Tom Andre Sivertsen Sotra SK 115 115 Y                 0
98 Dag Vister Hansen Haugaland SK 112 112 Y                 0
99 Lars Tormod Haugen Porsgrunn SK 111 111 Y                 0
100 Heine N Johannessen Haukås SK 110 110 Y                 0
101 Ingmund Bjørkan Hell SK 110 110 Y                 0
102 Stig Omar Eide Luster SK 109 109 Y                 0
103 Bjørn Noralf Dybvik Aalesunds SL 106 106 Y                 0
104 Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal SK 106 106 Y                 0
105 Erling Skjelstad Trondheim SF 105 105 Y                 0
106 Theo N Johannessen Haukås SK 105 105 Y                 0
107 Tor Egil Førland SOSS 105 105 Y                 0
108 Trond Jacobsen Lillestrøm SK 105 105 Y                 0
109 Oskar Steensen OSS 104 104 Y                 0
110 Markus Westvik Søråshøgda SK 101 101 Y                 0
111 Lars Erik Eriksen Sarpsborg SK 100 100 Y                 0
112 Leif Bjornes Kristiansand 100 100 Y                 0
113 Magnus Mobæk Nes SK 100 68 Y 32 Y             0
114 Markus Nesheim Haugaland SK 100 100 Y                 0
115 Stig Atle Viken Namsos SK 100 100 Y                 0
116 Odd Ristesund SK Stjernen 99 99 Y                 0
117 Jonatan Espeland Porsgrunn SK 96 96 Y                 0
118 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand SK 95 95 Y                 0
119 Gustav Østhus Haugaland SK 95 95 Y                 0
120 Jiabao Eivind Ji Hell SK 95 95 Y                 0
121 Norleif Stuhaug Volda Ørsta SL 95 95 Y                 0
122 Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 95 95 Y                 0
123 Philip Z Helland Porsgrunn SK 92 63 Y 29 Y             0
124 Parisa Akbarpour Hell SK 91 91 Y                 0
125 Audun Heggelund Asker SK 90 90 Y                 0
126 Bengt Oberg Östersunds SS 90 90 Y                 0
127 Georg Torjusen SOSS 90 90 Y                 0
128 Jørund Berstad Offerspill SK 90 90 Y                 0
129 Sondre Olsen Linkjendal Kragerø sk 89 57 Y 32 Y             0
130 Tore Høisveen Konnerud Sk 89 89 Y                 0
131 Simen Nikolai Storlid Klyve SKU 86 86 Y                 0
132 Thomas Westvik Søråshøgda SK 86 86 Y                 0
133 Ingvar Gundersen Arendal 85 85 Y                 0
134 Markus Knutsen OSS 85 85 Y                 0
135 Njål Lura Sotra SK 85 85 Y                 0
136 Ragnar Edvardsen Drammens SK 85 85 Y                 0
137 Magnus Digernes Nittedal SK 81 81 Y                 0
138 Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås SK 80 80 Y                 0
139 Ståle Nilssen Asker SK 80 80 Y                 0
140 Sven-Olof Andersson   80 80 Y                 0
141 Roger Løvaas Konnerud Sk 79 79 Y                 0
142 Harald Mottang Stjernen 77 77 Y                 0
143 Mads Munkejord Bergens SK 77 77 Y                 0
144 Odd Gunstein Berg Drammens SK 77 77 Y                 0
145 Jon Holtan Overbo   76 76 Y                 0
146 Linus Sandstad Hell SK 75 75 Y                 0
147 Hogne Hareide Nordstrand Sjakklubb 74 74 Y                 0
148 Eirik Berget Modum SK 71 71 Y                 0
149 Martin Holten Fiskaaen Stavanger 71 71 Y                 0
150 Olav Bjørkan Hell SK 70 70 Y                 0
151 Emre Amundsen Borgaas Moss SK 69 69 Y                 0
152 Albert Vogt-Østli SK 1911 68 68 Y                 0
153 Axel Sahlin   67 67 Y                 0
154 Erik Klausen Porsgrunn 66 66 Y                 0
155 Olav August D Tønnessen Volda Ørsta 65 65 Y                 0
156 Marie Henriksson Schack 88, Hammerdal 64 64 Y                 0
157 Sander Støle Hageli Risør SK 62 62 Y                 0
158 Yngve Mæhle Rekdal Nordstrand SK 62 62 Y                 0
159 Thomas Schelver Porsgrunn 60 60 Y                 0
160 Cyril Karlsen Kristiansand Sku 59 59 Y                 0
161 Gaute Lien Offerspill SK 59 59 Y                 0
162 Wilhelm Moange   58 58 Y                 0
163 Flemming Knutsen Risør SK 56 56 Y                 0
164 Olof Edler   55 55 Y                 0
165 Benjamin Lahn Flor Asker SK 53 53 Y                 0
166 Daniel Berning Von Wetsen Arendal 53 53 Y                 0
167 Terje Børstad Dragulf SK 50 50 Y                 0
168 Øyvind Von Doren Asbjørnsen Kampen 50 50 Y                 0
169 Anto Suprianto Bærum Schakselskap 47 47 Y                 0
170 Geir Helland Persson Kampen 47 47 Y                 0
171 Tim Vos Östersunds SS 46 46 Y                 0
172 Elias Horsfjord Glomnes OSS 44 44 Y                 0
173 Nick Gisle Andersen Arendal SS 44 44 Y                 0
174 Lena-Karin Lundgren   43 43 Y                 0
175 Emil Halvorsen Risør Sjakklubb 41 41 Y                 0
176 Misha Galinsky OSS 41 41 Y                 0
177 Olav Trannum Kristiansand Sku 38 38 Y                 0
178 Bernhard Arntsen Risør SK 35 35 Y                 0
179 Gardar Foss Bjørnstad Bærum Schakselskap 35 35 Y                 0
180 Lars Mæhle Nordstrand SK 29 29 Y                 0
181 Terje Holten Stavanger 26 26 Y                 0
182 Victor Strat Bærum Schakselskap 26 26 Y                 0
183 Alf Tomas Tønnessen Volda Ørsta 23 23 Y                 0
184 Truls Alexander Gunther Lien Dragulf SK 23 23 Y                 0
185 Kjetil Andre Flohr Asker Schakklubb 20 20 Y                 0
186 Niclas Halvorsen Risør SK 20 20 Y                 0
187 Guru Wanda Wanvik Stjernen 18 18 Y                 0