Klasse 5 2019-2020

Oppdatert 12. desember 2019 etter 39 turneringer

Standard (17 turneringer):

1 Andreas Gautestad Anfindsen Sandnes SK 767 182 S 182 S 156 S 114 S 108 S 25
2 Eivind Anfindsen Sandnes SK 745 192 S 161 S 146 S 129 S 117 S 0
3 Birk Sæther Rostad Tromsø SK 618 164 S 155 S 155 S 144 S     0
4 Sivert Schanche Tørfoss Tromsø SK 590 208 S 195 S 187 S         0
5 Simen Nikolai Storlid Klyve SK 564 210 S 203 S 151 S         0
6 Martin Holten Fiskaaen Stavanger SK 433 220 S 213 S             0
7 Vidar Jr Bjørnås Senja SK 415 208 S 207 S             0
8 Nhat-Huy Dac Ho Hell SK 408 205 S 203 S             0
9 Terje Johannessen Bodø SL 371 206 S 165 S             0
10 Per Gunnar Hoel Mosjøen SK 345 203 S 142 S             0
11 Terje Holten Stavanger SK 338 178 S 160 S             0
12 Olav August D Tønnessen Volda Ørsta SL 315 158 S 157 S             0
13 Alf Tomas Tønnessen Volda Ørsta SL 282 147 S 135 S             0
14 Anna Ovidia Young Sotra SK 269 138 S 131 S             0
15 Vegard Smeby Fjørtoft Hønefoss SK 250 157 S 93 S             0
16 Dag Trygve Haug OSS 211 211 S                 0
17 Sigurd Wist Kveine Bærum 210 210 S                 0
18 Markus Westvik Søråshøgda SK 204 204 S                 0
19 Jonas Sæterlid Hella Sotra SK 199 199 S                 0
20 Frode Halvorsen Kragerø SK 190 190 S                 0
21 Christian Carlsen Horten SK 189 189 S                 0
22 Leo Sikkut Berger Bærum 189 189 S                 0
23 Lyberg Andrè Wang Narvik SK 187 187 S                 0
24 Eirik Bjørgum Bodø SL 185 185 S                 0
25 Petter Haagensen Hell SK 184 184 S                 0
26 Felix Wiger-Nordås Søråshøgda SK 183 183 S                 0
27 Heike Skipnes Mosjøen SK 182 182 S                 0
28 Monica Hestvik Bærum Schakselskap 171 171 S                 0
29 Amund Val Flaatten Porsgrunn 169 169 S                 0
30 Anto Suprianto Bærum 168 168 S                 0
31 Yan Dobroliubov Horten SK 168 168 S                 0
32 David Wallevik Bergens SK 167 167 S                 0
33 Einar Mortensen Narvik SK 166 166 S                 0
34 Per Jakob Hansen Mosjøen SK 166 166 S                 0
35 Kacper Pawlowski Orkdal SK 163 163 S                 0
36 Lene Utkilen Bergens SK 162 162 S                 0
37 Per Bjarne Paulsen Hell SK 161 161 S                 0
38 Tomas Engkvist Bodø SL 153 153 S                 0
39 Oliver A. Johansen Hell Sjakklubb 152 152 S                 0
40 Bastian Tenfjord Engelsen Søråshøgda SK 151 151 S                 0
41 Noah Arnøy Helmersen Namsos SK 151 151 S                 0
42 Andrea Schneider SK Stjernen 149 149 S                 0
43 Noah Darbinian-Johansen Nordstrand 146 146 S                 0
44 Christian Bernard Eliassen Stavanger SK 145 145 S                 0
45 Bjørn Brekke Tromsø SK 144 144 S                 0
46 Rune Larsen Lofoten SK 144 144 S                 0
47 Viktor Emil Åkre Groruddalen SK 138 138 S                 0
48 Cyril Karlsen Kristiansand SK 136 136 S                 0
49 Abdirizak Abobaker Elmi Bærum 135 135 S                 0
50 Alf Ryseth Harstad 133 133 S                 0
51 Håkon Halvorsen Sortland SK 133 133 S                 0
52 Ivar Nikolaj Thorsen Tromsø SK 133 133 S                 0
53 Andreas Olai Steinbakk Bodø SL 131 131 S                 0
54 August Trønnes Bergens SK 131 131 S                 0
55 Emilian Loeve Brandsdal Bjugn Bærum 128 128 S                 0
56 Even Huneide Hetland Horten SK 128 128 S                 0
57 Helmer Bjørnås Senja SK 126 126 S                 0
58 Karl P Jernberg Tromsø SK 126 126 S                 0
59 Susanne Wiggen Larsson Alta SK 126 126 S                 0
60 Johnson Shi OSS 124 124 S                 0
61 Nils Alexander Hoem Hegre Stavanger SK 124 124 S                 0
62 Sondre Olsen Linkjendal Kragerø SK 122 122 S                 0
63 Håvard Mjeltevik Horten SK 121 121 S                 0
64 William Arntzen Walgren Bærum 121 121 S                 0
65 Konrad Barosen Sortland SK 119 119 S                 0
66 Severin Teigen Badar Tromsø SK 119 119 S                 0
67 Elias Buschmann Rustan Caissa SK 115 115 S                 0
68 Elias Heen Eidet Bærum 114 114 S                 0
69 Daniel Mork Eidsvoll SK 110 110 S                 0
70 Thomas Westvik Søråshøgda SK 110 110 S                 0
71 Abdi Sakur Abobaker Elmi Bærum 107 107 S                 0
72 Fred Engelstad Caissa SK 107 107 S                 0
73 Johannes Trønnes Bergens SK 105 105 S                 0
74 Julie Sømhovd Nordstrand Sjakklubb 103 103 S                 0
75 Torleiv Broch-Austvoll Stavanger SK 100 100 S                 0
76 August Minh Brattgjerd OSS 98 98 S                 0
77 Jens Kristoffersen Stavanger SK 95 95 S                 0
78 Gustav Wallevik Bergens SK 90 90 S                 0
79 Martin Schanche Stavanger SK 85 85 S                 0
80 Vidar Stensen Tromsø SK 80 80 S                 0
81 Vegard Joa Stavanger SK 75 75 S                 0
82 Joakim Hellesøy Folgefonn SK 70 70 S                 0
83 Haakon Hellesøy Folgefonn SK 65 65 S                 0

 

Hurtig (13 turneringer):

1 Jon Even Rosengren OSS 691 185 H 183 H 182 H 141 H     0
2 Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga SK 616 164 H 163 H 151 H 138 H     0
3 Emilian Loeve Brandsdal Bjugn Bærum Schakselskap 427 149 H 141 H 137 H         0
4 Gardar Foss Bjørnstad Bærum Schakselskap 409 205 H 204 H             0
5 Elias Horsfjord Glomnes OSS 377 206 H 171 H             0
6 Aaron Haveland OSS 376 192 H 184 H             0
7 Anna Ovidia Young Sotra SK 370 211 H 159 H             0
8 Johnson Shi OSS 344 182 H 162 H             0
9 Felix Wiger-Nordås Søråshøgda SK 317 170 H 147 H             0
10 Mads Tollefsen Nordstrand SK 315 163 H 152 H             0
11 Edvald Napoleon Anda OSS 247 124 H 123 H             0
12 Lukas Dominik Gåsland Smeaheia SS 223 223 H                 0
13 Robin Kjær Groruddalen SK 213 213 H                 0
14 Evsuld Myagmarsuren Tromsø SK 212 212 H                 0
15 Lars Ystad-Deglum Hamar SS 205 205 H                 0
16 Anto Suprianto Bærum Schakselskap 203 203 H                 0
17 Sverre Skillestad Ski Sjakk 203 203 H                 0
18 Stig Jerlow Jacobsen Stavanger SK 202 202 H                 0
19 Bastian Tenfjord Engelsen Søråshøgda SK 191 191 H                 0
20 Isac Vågen Bergens SK 190 190 H                 0
21 Sigurd Hoiseter Brattlien   184 184 H                 0
22 Martin Holten Fiskaaen Stavanger SK 181 181 H                 0
23 Ståle Pedersen Stavanger SK 170 170 H                 0
24 Oline Sundby Waage Sotra SK 169 169 H                 0
25 Arne Eikre OSS 161 161 H                 0
26 Trond Inge Hansen OSS 161 161 H                 0
27 Lars Mæhle Nordstrand SK 160 160 H                 0
28 Torleiv Broch-Austvoll Stavanger SK 159 159 H                 0
29 August Trønnes Bergens SK 158 158 H                 0
30 Steinar Glomnes OSS 153 153 H                 0
31 Storm Høiseter Brattlien Nittedal SK 152 152 H                 0
32 Eivind Hagen Hamar SS 151 151 H                 0
33 Erik Johansen Kongsvinger SK 151 151 H                 0
34 Jo Nicolai Kristiansen Sarpsborg SK 151 151 H                 0
35 Bård Bårdsen Hammerfest SK 148 148 H                 0
36 Josef Ulset Haugaland 148 148 H                 0
37 Anton Soug Nordstrand Sjakklubb 142 142 H                 0
38 Terje Holten Stavanger SK 141 141 H                 0
39 Gabriel Aadland Bergens SK 136 136 H                 0
40 Andreas Gautestad Anfindsen Sandnes SK 134 134 H                 0
41 Leonard Horsfjord Glomnes OSS 131 131 H                 0
42 Marie Vatneødegård Sjakklubben Stjernen 131 131 H                 0
43 Linus Borgund Bergens SK 130 130 H                 0
44 Jonas Sæterlid Hella Sotra SK 129 129 H                 0
45 Daniel Gundersen Sandnes 127 127 H                 0
46 Leon Tvedt Sotra SK 122 122 H                 0
47 Halldor Olaves Grytten Sandnes SK 120 120 H                 0
48 Sindre Kvedalen Follo SF 117 117 H                 0
49 Jan Frode Seim Voss SK 116 116 H                 0
50 Siver Flaten Søråshøgda SK 115 115 H                 0
51 Leiv Ove Bollestad Sandnes 113 113 H                 0
52 Guru Wanda Wanvik Sjakklubben Stjernen 110 110 H                 0
53 Elias El Fakraoui Bergens SK 109 109 H                 0
54 Pål Hatlem Sandnes 108 108 H                 0
55 Øystein Nzungula Riisem Søråshøgda SK 108 108 H                 0
56 Erik Tangen Stavanger SK 103 103 H                 0
57 Simon Farstad-Hareide Nordstrand SK 103 103 H                 0
58 Mateja Krbacevic Bergens SK 102 102 H                 0
59 Kai Nzungula Riisem Søråshøgda SK 101 101 H                 0
60 Freddy Hestholm Stavanger SK 98 98 H                 0
61 Raphael Leif Mathias I Stuhaug Volda Ørsta SL 97 97 H                 0
62 Trond Idar Grytten Sandnes SK 93 93 H                 0
63 Christian Bernard Eliassen Stavanger SK 88 88 H                 0
64 Vegard Joa Stavanger SK 83 83 H                 0
65 Alina Shehzad Sandnes SK 78 78 H                 0
66 Eivind Anfindsen Sandnes SK 73 73 H                 0
67 Helge Storhaug Stavanger SK 68 68 H                 0
68 Martin Schanche Stavanger SK 63 63 H                 0

 

Lyn (9 turneringer):

1 Gard Kristian Teigseth-Grødal Hell SK 386 203 Y 183 Y             0
2 Øyvind Lea Koltveit Haugaland SK 357 205 Y 152 Y             0
3 Thomas Westvik Søråshøgda SK 347 182 Y 165 Y             0
4 Bendik Yrjar Teigseth-Grødal Hell SK 323 162 Y 161 Y             0
5 Sondre Olsen Linkjendal Kragerø 295 164 Y 131 Y             0
6 Asgeir Aanderaa Kvam Haugaland SK 272 141 Y 131 Y             0
7 Bjørn Instanes Bergens SK 207 207 Y                 0
8 Cyril Karlsen Kristiansand Sku 206 206 Y                 0
9 Wilhelm Moange   204 204 Y                 0
10 Terje Børstad Dragulf SK 203 203 Y                 0
11 Felix Wiger-Nordås Søråshøgda SK 186 186 Y                 0
12 Emil Halvorsen Risør Sjakklubb 185 185 Y                 0
13 Dag Vister Hansen Haugaland SK 184 184 Y                 0
14 Truls Alexander Gunther Lien Dragulf SK 182 182 Y                 0
15 Markus Nesheim Haugaland SK 163 163 Y                 0
16 Guru Wanda Wanvik Stjernen 161 161 Y                 0
17 Bård Bårdsen Hammerfest SK 154 154 Y                 0
18 Philip Z Helland Porsgrunn SK 153 153 Y                 0
19 Gustav Østhus Haugaland SK 152 152 Y                 0
20 Simen Nikolai Storlid Klyve SKU 152 152 Y                 0
21 Tim Vos Östersunds SS 151 151 Y                 0
22 Raphael Leif Mathias I Stuhaug Volda Ørsta SL 143 143 Y                 0
23 Terje Holten Stavanger 142 142 Y                 0
24 Alf Tomas Tønnessen Volda Ørsta 131 131 Y                 0