Klasse 4 2019-2020

Oppdatert 12. desember 2019 etter 39 turneringer.

Standard (17 turneringer):

1 Simen Nikolai Storlid Klyve SK 638 224 S 211 S 203 S         0
2 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn SK 544 204 S 122 S 114 S 104 S     0
3 Sivert Børseth Hell SK 531 191 S 188 S 152 S         0
4 Sivert Schanche Tørfoss Tromsø SK 530 219 S 174 S 137 S         0
5 Eivind Anfindsen Sandnes SK 528 157 S 104 S 101 S 89 S 77 S 0
6 Andreas Gautestad Anfindsen Sandnes SK 511 111 S 108 S 102 S 86 S 79 S 25
7 Frode Halvorsen Kragerø SK 505 190 S 160 S 155 S         0
8 Birk Sæther Rostad Tromsø SK 490 130 S 124 S 120 S 116 S     0
9 Jiabao Eivind Ji Hell SK 471 214 S 134 S 123 S         0
10 Gunnar Ivan Heibo OSS 452 166 S 161 S 125 S         0
11 Maria Sæther Tromsø SK 421 160 S 152 S 109 S         0
12 Preben Teigen Badar Tromsø SK 396 198 S 198 S             0
13 Edvard Andersen Trondheim SF 388 195 S 193 S             0
14 Jon Even Rosengren OSS 382 200 S 182 S             0
15 Vidar Jr Bjørnås Senja SK 382 216 S 166 S             0
16 Martin Holten Fiskaaen Stavanger SK 379 211 S 168 S             0
17 Terje Johannessen Bodø SL 376 213 S 163 S             0
18 Øystein Rostad Tromsø SK 370 149 S 127 S 94 S         0
19 Harald Ekornåsvåg Kristiansand SK 346 177 S 169 S             0
20 Espen Wannebo Aglen Namsos SK 328 167 S 161 S             0
21 Teodor Tenfjord Engelsen Søråshøgda SK 318 161 S 157 S             0
22 Jonas Høiom Fredriksstad SS 313 198 S 115 S             0
23 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens SK 300 168 S 132 S             0
24 Tony Alexander Storm Offerspill SK 271 172 S 99 S             0
25 Terje Holten Stavanger SK 261 132 S 129 S             0
26 Freddy Hestholm Stavanger SK 259 150 S 109 S             0
27 Nhat-Huy Dac Ho Hell SK 259 139 S 120 S             0
28 Lars Hope Trondheim SF 256 150 S 106 S             0
29 Lars-Erik Våbenø Hell SK 252 151 S 101 S             0
30 Olav August D Tønnessen Volda Ørsta SL 251 130 S 121 S             0
31 Isak Mikalsen Mosjøen SK 247 130 S 117 S             0
32 Hallvard Gilde Hell SK 245 127 S 118 S             0
33 Torstein Monsen Sortland SK 245 141 S 104 S             0
34 Bendik Yrjar Teigseth-Grødal Hell SK 235 141 S 94 S             0
35 Karl Wallevik Bergens SK 232 232 S                 0
36 Bernt Ø Thorvaldsen Klyve SK 228 129 S 99 S             0
37 Kenneth Berg Sortland SK 223 134 S 89 S             0
38 Aksel Nissen Hellerud SK 1911 221 221 S                 0
39 Dag Trygve Haug OSS 219 219 S                 0
40 Oscar Jakob Nergård Senja SK 219 219 S                 0
41 Mathias Hunskaar Stensby Asker 217 217 S                 0
42 Lavrans Johannes Sagberg Trondheim SF 216 216 S                 0
43 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra SK 214 214 S                 0
44 Per Gunnar Hoel Mosjøen SK 214 116 S 98 S             0
45 Thobias Gotaas Hansen Mosjøen SK 212 212 S                 0
46 Einar Solstad Namsos SK 209 209 S                 0
47 Tormod Thingstad Hønefoss SK 205 136 S 69 S             0
48 Christian Carlsen Horten SK 203 203 S                 0
49 Alf Tomas Tønnessen Volda Ørsta SL 198 104 S 94 S             0
50 Tien Quoc Tran Bærum 196 196 S                 0
51 Rayner Vestgård Lofoten SK 195 195 S                 0
52 Anna Ovidia Young Sotra SK 193 101 S 92 S             0
53 Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens SK 193 193 S                 0
54 Andreas Lorange Narvik Sk 192 192 S                 0
55 Jonas Sæterlid Hella Sotra SK 190 190 S                 0
56 Mats Anda Offerspill SK 188 96 S 92 S             0
57 Vegard Smeby Fjørtoft Hønefoss SK 187 121 S 66 S             0
58 Miroslav Matko Hønefoss SK 183 183 S                 0
59 Rudi B. Olsen Groruddalen SK 182 182 S                 0
60 Jan Willy Berg Lofoten SK 180 96 S 84 S             0
61 Jonas Kråkenes Harstad SK 180 106 S 74 S             0
62 Isac Vågen Bergens SK 179 179 S                 0
63 Magnus Mobak   179 179 S                 0
64 Lyberg Andrè Wang Narvik SK 177 177 S                 0
65 Vinjar Hammari Alta SK 177 177 S                 0
66 Edvald Napoleon Anda Bærum 175 114 S 61 S             0
67 Lars Brauti Asker 175 175 S                 0
68 Mikkel Mostad Sivertsen Hell SK 174 174 S                 0
69 Øyvind Westre Hustvedt Haukås SK 172 172 S                 0
70 Eirik Bjørgum Bodø SL 171 171 S                 0
71 Yan Dobroliubov Horten SK 171 171 S                 0
72 Sverke Linga Øfeldt Mosjøen SK 170 170 S                 0
73 Marius Larsen Narvik SK 166 166 S                 0
74 Sigurd Wist Kveine Bærum 164 164 S                 0
75 Reidar Angell Hansen SMPOAÅ 163 163 S                 0
76 Johan Lien Hønefoss SK 162 162 S                 0
77 Øyvind Holmen Longva Levanger SK 159 159 S                 0
78 Siako Nizar Fredriksstad SS 158 158 S                 0
79 Sverre Anton Sverkmo Namsos SK 156 156 S                 0
80 Erlend Teigen Karlsen Lofoten SK 155 155 S                 0
81 John Emil Richardsen   155 155 S                 0
82 Balder Jonsson Bakkerud Follo 153 153 S                 0
83 Markus Westvik Søråshøgda SK 150 150 S                 0
84 Eyvind Arnaud Larre OSS 149 149 S                 0
85 Roger Rein Levanger SK 148 148 S                 0
86 Phillip Helland Porsgrunn SK 147 147 S                 0
87 Emilie Lazareva SK 1911 146 146 S                 0
88 Erik Fossland Lænd Namsos SK 145 145 S                 0
89 Einar Mortensen Narvik SK 144 144 S                 0
90 Marius Wittwer Norbye Tromsø SK 144 144 S                 0
91 Olav Trannum Kristiansand SK 144 144 S                 0
92 Bjørn Instanes Bergens SK 143 143 S                 0
93 Gardar Foss Bjørnstad Bærum 142 142 S                 0
94 Leif Erik Larsen Caissa SK 142 142 S                 0
95 Egil Heilund Bergens SK 139 139 S                 0
96 Monica Hestvik Bærum Schakselskap 139 139 S                 0
97 Espen Lund Narvik SK 138 138 S                 0
98 Amund Val Flaatten Porsgrunn 137 137 S                 0
99 Geirr Alén Rasmussen Sortland SK 137 137 S                 0
100 Terje Rolien Levanger SK 137 137 S                 0
101 Kristian Glendrange Bergens SK 136 136 S                 0
102 Leo Sikkut Berger Bærum 135 135 S                 0
103 Oddvar Nesse Sandnes SK 135 135 S                 0
104 Espen Aursand Namsos SK 134 134 S                 0
105 Odd Halvor Moen Hell SK 132 132 S                 0
106 Bjørnar Sveli Fauske SK 131 131 S                 0
107 Paul Volden Tromsø SK 130 130 S                 0
108 Anto Suprianto Bærum 128 128 S                 0
109 Jørgen Nordløv Caissa SK 128 128 S                 0
110 Håkon Ødegård Hell SK 127 127 S                 0
111 Ketil Moen Konnerud Sk 125 125 S                 0
112 Petter Asklund Levanger SK 125 125 S                 0
113 Asle Tandberg Modum SK 123 123 S                 0
114 Per Jakob Hansen Mosjøen SK 123 123 S                 0
115 Rune Larsen Lofoten SK 123 123 S                 0
116 Knut Steinar Bu Folgefonn SK 122 122 S                 0
117 Noah Arnøy Helmersen Namsos SK 120 120 S                 0
118 Giorgio Scattareggia ITA 118 118 S                 0
119 Philip Grønnvold Høvik Eidsvoll SK 118 118 S                 0
120 David Wallevik Bergens SK 117 117 S                 0
121 Alf Ryseth Harstad 116 116 S                 0
122 Espen Tveide Offerspill SK 116 116 S                 0
123 Martin Kinn Sivertsen Hell SK 113 113 S                 0
124 Sindre Joakim Eilertsen Sortland SK 113 113 S                 0
125 Åsgeir Moe Nærøy SK 113 113 S                 0
126 Jerlow Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger SK 112 112 S                 0
127 Andrea Schneider SK Stjernen 111 111 S                 0
128 Nicolai Gjellestad Bergens SK 111 111 S                 0
129 Kjell Hjelle Bodø SL 110 110 S                 0
130 Heike Skipnes Mosjøen SK 109 109 S                 0
131 Herman Jakob Haugaa   109 109 S                 0
132 Marina Enoksen Caissa SK 109 109 S                 0
133 Noah Darbinian-Johansen Nordstrand 107 107 S                 0
134 Toralv Lura Folgefonn SK 107 107 S                 0
135 Viktor Emil Åkre Groruddalen SK 106 106 S                 0
136 Bjørn Brekke Tromsø SK 104 104 S                 0
137 Per Bjarne Paulsen Hell SK 104 104 S                 0
138 Tomas Engkvist Bodø SL 103 103 S                 0
139 Abdirizak Abobaker Elmi Bærum 102 102 S                 0
140 Håkon Halvorsen Sortland SK 101 101 S                 0
141 Felix Wiger-Nordås Søråshøgda SK 99 99 S                 0
142 Ingrid Gautestad Anfindsen Sandnes SK 99 99 S                 0
143 Ivar Nikolaj Thorsen Tromsø SK 99 99 S                 0
144 Øystein Øwre Lofoten SK 99 99 S                 0
145 Christian Bernard Eliassen Stavanger SK 97 97 S                 0
146 Emilian Loeve Brandsdal Bjugn Bærum 97 97 S                 0
147 Petter Haagensen Hell SK 96 96 S                 0
148 Cyril Karlsen Kristiansand SK 94 94 S                 0
149 Karl P Jernberg Tromsø SK 94 94 S                 0
150 Lene Utkilen Bergens SK 94 94 S                 0
151 Andreas Olai Steinbakk Bodø SL 93 93 S                 0
152 Helmer Bjørnås Senja SK 91 91 S                 0
153 Johnson Shi OSS 91 91 S                 0
154 Kacper Pawlowski Orkdal SK 91 91 S                 0
155 Ali Giray Korkmaz   89 89 S                 0
156 Bastian Tenfjord Engelsen Søråshøgda SK 89 89 S                 0
157 Even Huneide Hetland Horten SK 89 89 S                 0
158 August Trønnes Bergens SK 87 87 S                 0
159 William Arntzen Walgren Bærum 87 87 S                 0
160 Konrad Barosen Sortland SK 86 86 S                 0
161 Oliver A. Johansen Hell Sjakklubb 86 86 S                 0
162 Håvard Mjeltevik Horten SK 84 84 S                 0
163 Jørgen Aarmo Lund   84 84 S                 0
164 Sondre Olsen Linkjendal Kragerø SK 84 84 S                 0
165 Elias Heen Eidet Bærum 82 82 S                 0
166 Nils Alexander Hoem Hegre Stavanger SK 82 82 S                 0
167 Daniel Mork Eidsvoll SK 81 81 S                 0
168 Elias Buschmann Rustan Caissa SK 79 79 S                 0
169 Susanne Wiggen Larsson Alta SK 79 79 S                 0
170 Abdi Sakur Abobaker Elmi Bærum 77 77 S                 0
171 Julie Sømhovd Nordstrand Sjakklubb 76 76 S                 0
172 Jørgen Frøisland Horten SK 74 74 S                 0
173 Thomas Westvik Søråshøgda SK 72 72 S                 0
174 August Minh Brattgjerd OSS 71 71 S                 0
175 Johannes Trønnes Bergens SK 69 69 S                 0
176 Severin Teigen Badar Tromsø SK 69 69 S                 0
177 Torleiv Broch-Austvoll Stavanger SK 66 66 S                 0
178 Paal Hermansen-Stranden Caissa SK 64 64 S                 0
179 Jens Kristoffersen Stavanger SK 63 63 S                 0
180 Petter J Omtvedt Horten SK 61 61 S                 0
181 Gustav Wallevik Bergens SK 60 60 S                 0
182 Ole-Andreas Sjømoen Groruddalen SK 58 58 S                 0
183 Stig Jerlow Jacobsen Stavanger SK 57 57 S                 0
184 Fred Engelstad Caissa SK 55 55 S                 0
185 Martin Schanche Stavanger SK 54 54 S                 0
186 Vidar Stensen Tromsø SK 51 51 S                 0
187 Vidar Lunde Folgefonn SK 48 48 S                 0
188 Vegard Joa Stavanger SK 45 45 S                 0
189 Joakim Hellesøy Folgefonn SK 42 42 S                 0
190 Haakon Hellesøy Folgefonn SK 39 39 S                 0

 

Hurtig (13 turneringer):

1 Per-Erik Evensen Modum SK 649 185 H 154 H 115 H 113 H 82 H 0
2 Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga SK 621 185 H 156 H 148 H 132 H     0
3 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 588 212 H 207 H 169 H         0
4 Jon Even Rosengren OSS 554 159 H 150 H 132 H 113 H     0
5 Lars Håvard S Dahl Hamar SS 444 238 H 206 H             0
6 Gunnar Ivan Heibo OSS 439 137 H 133 H 127 H 42 H     0
7 Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga SK 414 134 H 111 H 109 H 60 H     0
8 Yngve Mæhle Rekdal Nordstrand SK 405 217 H 188 H             0
9 Magnus Mobæk Nes SK 375 158 H 129 H 88 H         0
10 Oskar Steensen OSS 375 201 H 174 H             0
11 Bjørn Instanes Bergens SK 360 219 H 141 H             0
12 Gardar Foss Bjørnstad Bærum Schakselskap 358 191 H 167 H             0
13 Elias Horsfjord Glomnes OSS 354 172 H 107 H 75 H         0
14 Felix Tunsjø OSS 326 125 H 123 H 78 H         0
15 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens SK 314 170 H 144 H             0
16 Mads Tollefsen Nordstrand Sjakklubb 300 120 H 93 H 87 H         0
17 Jørgen Gustavsen Moss SK 296 165 H 131 H             0
18 Aaron Haveland OSS 294 149 H 145 H             0
19 Anna Ovidia Young Sotra SK 280 177 H 103 H             0
20 Steinar Dieseth Skogholt Nes SK 274 197 H 77 H             0
21 Sindre Nås OSS 269 139 H 130 H             0
22 Emilian Loeve Brandsdal Bjugn Bærum SS 240 93 H 78 H 69 H         0
23 Elias.V Kristiansen Jæren Sk 231 231 H                 0
24 Balder Jonsson Bakkerud Follo SF 230 128 H 102 H             0
25 Alexander Aasen Haukås SK 223 223 H                 0
26 Adam Wasa-Schrader Nordstrand Sjakklubb 222 222 H                 0
27 Börje Johansson OSS 220 118 H 102 H             0
28 Marcus Hyge   218 218 H                 0
29 Ole Petter Lie OSS 214 214 H                 0
30 Felix Wiger-Nordås Søråshøgda SK 212 108 H 104 H             0
31 Andreas Tornes Stavanger SK 210 210 H                 0
32 Aleksander Stolp Asker SK 209 209 H                 0
33 Johnson Shi OSS 208 116 H 92 H             0
34 Siako Nizar Fredriksstad SS 206 206 H                 0
35 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra SK 202 202 H                 0
36 Jørgen Sangolt Sotra SK 198 198 H                 0
37 Jan Frode Seim Voss SK 196 123 H 73 H             0
38 Robin Kjær Groruddalen SK 196 196 H                 0
39 Lars Vaksvik OSS 193 193 H                 0
40 Lukas Dominik Gåsland Smeaheia SS 189 189 H                 0
41 Peder Engesæth OSS 186 186 H                 0
42 Benjamin Andreas Lien Elverum SK 185 185 H                 0
43 Dag Håvard Skogholt Nes SK 181 122 H 59 H             0
44 Ståle Nordås Sotra SK 181 181 H                 0
45 Marcus Thøger Andresen Nes SK 180 180 H                 0
46 Stig Jerlow Jacobsen Stavanger SK 178 178 H                 0
47 Anders Ivan Stein Nittedal SK 176 176 H                 0
48 Petter Berg Nordstrand Sjakklubb 175 103 H 72 H             0
49 Jørgen Smith Kristiansen OSS 170 170 H                 0
50 Kent Sigurdsen Stavanger SK 167 167 H                 0
51 Isac Vågen Bergens SK 166 166 H                 0
52 Nikolay Jørgensen Den Roover Bærum Schakselskap 166 93 H 73 H             0
53 Anto Suprianto Bærum Schakselskap 165 165 H                 0
54 Ben Samuel Groth Skaar Fredriksstad SS 164 164 H                 0
55 Håkon Nielsen Elverum SK 164 164 H                 0
56 Øystein Tunsjø OSS 163 163 H                 0
57 Mathias Hunskaar Stensby Asker SK 161 161 H                 0
58 Evsuld Myagmarsuren Tromsø SK 159 159 H                 0
59 Ola Kvaløy Stavanger SK 156 156 H                 0
60 Tom Brentebråten Nordstrand SK 156 156 H                 0
61 Thomas Tvedt Sotra SK 155 155 H                 0
62 Fredrik Berg Buxrud SK 1911 154 154 H                 0
63 Hans Johan Finne Våler SK 153 153 H                 0
64 Jo Nicolai Kristiansen Sarpsborg SK 153 153 H                 0
65 Erik Johansen Kongsvinger SK 151 151 H                 0
66 Martin Holten Fiskaaen Stavanger SK 149 149 H                 0
67 Teodor Tenfjord Engelsen Søråshøgda SK 148 148 H                 0
68 Truls Skarsten Kongsberg SK 147 147 H                 0
69 Lars Ystad-Deglum Hamar SS 143 143 H                 0
70 Sten-Ove Antonsen SK Stjernen 143 143 H                 0
71 Brynjar Bakke Nordstrand SK 142 142 H                 0
72 Eivind Hagen Hamar SS 142 142 H                 0
73 Fredrik Rege Stavanger 142 142 H                 0
74 Jonas Høiom Fredriksstad SS 142 142 H                 0
75 Frode Slettum Kongsberg SK 140 140 H                 0
76 Edvald Napoleon Anda OSS 137 83 H 54 H             0
77 Svein Erik Kringstad Løperen SK 137 137 H                 0
78 Benjamin Lahn Flor Asker SK 136 136 H                 0
79 Helge F Pedersen SK 1911 135 135 H                 0
80 Ståle Pedersen Stavanger SK 135 135 H                 0
81 Erlend Guddal Tveit Voss SK 134 134 H                 0
82 Ove Ensrud Elverum 131 131 H                 0
83 Oline Sundby Waage Sotra SK 130 130 H                 0
84 Mats Anda Offerspill SK 129 78 H 51 H             0
85 Torleiv Broch-Austvoll Stavanger SK 128 128 H                 0
86 Markus Westvik Søråshøgda SK 127 127 H                 0
87 Tom Thorsteinsen Bærum 126 126 H                 0
88 Trond Inge Hansen OSS 125 125 H                 0
89 Eirik Eikeland Furulund Nordstrand SK 123 123 H                 0
90 Josef Ulset Haugaland 121 121 H                 0
91 Øyvind Westre Hustvedt Haukås SK 120 120 H                 0
92 Øyvind Grotmol Dragulf SK 119 119 H                 0
93 Terje Wahl Lillestrøm SK 118 118 H                 0
94 August Trønnes Bergens SK 116 116 H                 0
95 Terje Holten Stavanger SK 116 116 H                 0
96 Bastian Tenfjord Engelsen Søråshøgda SK 113 113 H                 0
97 Villum Brevick Kierulf Konnerud Sk 112 112 H                 0
98 Andreas Gautestad Anfindsen Sandnes SK 111 111 H                 0
99 Steinar L Ingvaldsen Sotra SK 109 109 H                 0
100 Andreas Nygård Ljøterud   108 108 H                 0
101 Per-Kristian Durum Nordstrand SK 108 108 H                 0
102 Chris Hinman Stavanger 106 106 H                 0
103 Steinar Glomnes OSS 104 104 H                 0
104 Anne Grete Nebell Sjakklubben Stjernen 103 103 H                 0
105 Daniel Gundersen Sandnes 101 101 H                 0
106 Agnete Rong Sotra SK 99 99 H                 0
107 Anton Soug Nordstrand Sjakklubb 99 99 H                 0
108 Bård Bårdsen Hammerfest SK 98 98 H                 0
109 Hogne Hareide Nordstrand SK 98 98 H                 0
110 Sigurd Hoiseter Brattlien   98 98 H                 0
111 Henrik M Bechstrøm SK Stjernen 97 97 H                 0
112 Sverre Skillestad Ski Sjakk 97 97 H                 0
113 Halldor Olaves Grytten Sandnes SK 96 96 H                 0
114 Gabriel Aadland Bergens SK 94 94 H                 0
115 Leonard Horsfjord Glomnes OSS 94 94 H                 0
116 Leiv Ove Bollestad Sandnes 91 91 H                 0
117 Dag Wernø Holter OSS 89 89 H                 0
118 Jonas Sæterlid Hella Sotra SK 89 89 H                 0
119 Linus Borgund Bergens SK 88 88 H                 0
120 Storm Høiseter Brattlien Nittedal SK 88 88 H                 0
121 Sigurd Åset Stavanger SK 86 86 H                 0
122 Leon Tvedt Sotra SK 84 84 H                 0
123 Emre Amundsen Borgaas Moss SK 83 83 H                 0
124 Olav Øye Nordstrand SK 83 83 H                 0
125 Pål Hatlem Sandnes 81 81 H                 0
126 Siver Flaten Søråshøgda SK 79 79 H                 0
127 Erik Tangen Stavanger SK 76 76 H                 0
128 Øystein Nzungula Riisem Søråshøgda SK 74 74 H                 0
129 Lars Mæhle Nordstrand SK 72 72 H                 0
130 Freddy Hestholm Stavanger SK 71 71 H                 0
131 Kai Nzungula Riisem Søråshøgda SK 69 69 H                 0
132 Elias El Fakraoui Bergens SK 68 68 H                 0
133 Trond Idar Grytten Sandnes SK 68 68 H                 0
134 Andreas Wennemo Nes SK 67 67 H                 0
135 Jens Tore Fremmegård Indre Østfold SS 66 66 H                 0
136 Christian Bernard Eliassen Stavanger SK 65 65 H                 0
137 Mateja Krbacevic Bergens SK 63 63 H                 0
138 Øystein Madsen SK 1911 63 63 H                 0
139 Arne Eikre OSS 62 62 H                 0
140 Vegard Joa Stavanger SK 62 62 H                 0
141 Raphael Leif Mathias I Stuhaug Volda Ørsta SL 60 60 H                 0
142 Alina Shehzad Sandnes SK 59 59 H                 0
143 Marie Vatneødegård Sjakklubben Stjernen 57 57 H                 0
144 Eivind Anfindsen Sandnes SK 56 56 H                 0
145 Trond Roy Pedersen Stavanger 53 53 H                 0
146 Helge Storhaug Stavanger SK 50 50 H                 0
147 Sindre Kvedalen Follo SF 48 48 H                 0
148 Martin Schanche Stavanger SK 47 47 H                 0
149 Tone Helen Brodal Sjakklubben Stjernen 45 45 H                 0
150 Linda Fagerli Sæthren Sjakklubben Stjernen 39 39 H                 0
151 Guru Wanda Wanvik Sjakklubben Stjernen 36 36 H                 0
152 Simon Farstad-Hareide Nordstrand SK 33 33 H                 0

 

Lyn (9 turneringer):

1 Øyvind Lea Koltveit Haugaland SK 409 206 Y 203 Y             0
2 Markus Westvik Søråshøgda SK 397 212 Y 185 Y             0
3 Sivert Børseth Hell SK 353 206 Y 147 Y             0
4 Jan Reidar Tjøsvoll Haugaland SK 346 182 Y 164 Y             0
5 Ingvar Torjesen Kveim Kragerø 345 202 Y 143 Y             0
6 Harald Ekornasvag Kristiansand SK 334 186 Y 148 Y             0
7 Asgeir Aanderaa Kvam Haugaland SK 292 161 Y 131 Y             0
8 Gard Kristian Teigseth-Grødal Hell SK 286 164 Y 122 Y             0
9 Thomas Westvik Søråshøgda SK 279 142 Y 137 Y             0
10 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 278 159 Y 119 Y             0
11 Bendik Yrjar Teigseth-Grødal Hell SK 246 131 Y 115 Y             0
12 Magnus Mobæk Nes SK 246 134 Y 112 Y             0
13 Robert Blomstereng Grimstad SK 223 223 Y                 0
14 Nicolay Langfeldt Dragulf SK 215 215 Y                 0
15 Jiabao Eivind Ji Hell SK 211 211 Y                 0
16 Mikael Digernes Nittedal SK 207 207 Y                 0
17 Oskar Steensen OSS 203 203 Y                 0
18 Philip Z Helland Porsgrunn SK 200 132 Y 68 Y             0
19 Sondre Olsen Linkjendal Kragerø sk 198 125 Y 73 Y             0
20 Fredrik Berg Buxrud 1911 194 194 Y                 0
21 Bjørn Instanes Bergens SK 191 191 Y                 0
22 Markus Knutsen OSS 190 190 Y                 0
23 Dag Vister Hansen Haugaland SK 185 185 Y                 0
24 Hogne Hareide Nordstrand Sjakklubb 182 182 Y                 0
25 Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 181 181 Y                 0
26 Albert Vogt-Østli SK 1911 173 173 Y                 0
27 Felix Wiger-Nordås Søråshøgda SK 170 170 Y                 0
28 Georg Torjusen SOSS 170 170 Y                 0
29 Linus Sandstad Hell SK 169 169 Y                 0
30 Simen Nikolai Storlid Klyve SKU 165 165 Y                 0
31 Yngve Mæhle Rekdal Nordstrand SK 162 162 Y                 0
32 Emre Amundsen Borgaas Moss SK 161 161 Y                 0
33 Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens SK 159 159 Y                 0
34 Marie Henriksson Schack 88, Hammerdal 158 158 Y                 0
35 Jon Holtan Overbo Kongsberg 154 154 Y                 0
36 Markus Nesheim Haugaland SK 153 153 Y                 0
37 Parisa Akbarpour Hell SK 153 153 Y                 0
38 Benjamin Lahn Flor Asker SK 151 151 Y                 0
39 Gabriel Aadland Bergens SK 148 148 Y                 0
40 Gustav Østhus Haugaland SK 142 142 Y                 0
41 Martin Holten Fiskaaen Stavanger 141 141 Y                 0
42 Terje Børstad Dragulf SK 140 140 Y                 0
43 Wilhelm Moange   136 136 Y                 0
44 Anto Suprianto Bærum Schakselskap 133 133 Y                 0
45 Vegard Aalvik Sotra SK 130 130 Y                 0
46 Olof Edler   129 129 Y                 0
47 Olav August D Tønnessen Volda Ørsta 127 127 Y                 0
48 Elias Horsfjord Glomnes OSS 126 126 Y                 0
49 Bård Bårdsen Hammerfest SK 123 123 Y                 0
50 Sander Støle Hageli Risør SK 120 120 Y                 0
51 Edvald Napoleon Anda OSS 116 116 Y                 0
52 Cyril Karlsen Kristiansand Sku 113 113 Y                 0
53 Raphael Leif Mathias I Stuhaug Volda Ørsta SL 109 109 Y                 0
54 Flemming Knutsen Risør SK 108 108 Y                 0
55 Tim Vos Östersunds SS 108 108 Y                 0
56 Lars Mæhle Nordstrand SK 105 105 Y                 0
57 Øyvind Von Doren Asbjørnsen Kampen 103 103 Y                 0
58 Lena-Karin Lundgren   101 101 Y                 0
59 Victor Strat Bærum Schakselskap 100 100 Y                 0
60 Geir Helland Persson Kampen 98 98 Y                 0
61 Truls Alexander Gunther Lien Dragulf SK 95 95 Y                 0
62 Nick Gisle Andersen Arendal SS 93 93 Y                 0
63 Kjetil Andre Flohr Asker Schakklubb 90 90 Y                 0
64 Emil Halvorsen Risør Sjakklubb 88 88 Y                 0
65 Guru Wanda Wanvik Stjernen 85 85 Y                 0
66 Olav Trannum Kristiansand Sku 83 83 Y                 0
67 Bernhard Arntsen Risør SK 78 78 Y                 0
68 Terje Holten Stavanger 63 63 Y                 0
69 Alf Tomas Tønnessen Volda Ørsta 60 60 Y                 0
70 Niclas Halvorsen Risør SK 57 57 Y                 0