Klasse 3 2019-2020

Oppdatert 12. desember 2019 etter 39 turneringer.

Standard (17 turneringer):

1 Evsuld Myagmarsuren Tromsø SK 735 240 S 210 S 155 S 130 S     0
2 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 730 176 S 165 S 160 S 147 S 82 S 0
3 Ingvar Torjesen Kveim Kragerø SK 624 240 S 237 S 147 S         0
4 Simen Nikolai Storlid Klyve SK 567 219 S 190 S 158 S         0
5 Sondre Kraglund Modum SK 525 195 S 172 S 158 S         0
6 Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø SK 525 187 S 126 S 115 S 97 S     0
7 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens SK 492 197 S 151 S 144 S         0
8 Linus Sandstad Hell SK 474 168 S 167 S 139 S         0
9 Askild Skovgaard Brønmo Lillehammer SS 473 184 S 169 S 120 S         0
10 Thobias Gotaas Hansen Mosjøen SK 465 179 S 152 S 134 S         0
11 Emerik V Roulet-Dubonnet Hell SK 452 231 S 221 S             0
12 Jan Thomas Nordgreen Larvik SK 438 220 S 218 S             0
13 Ken Ronny Schouten Tromsø SK 432 127 S 111 S 105 S 89 S     0
14 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn SK 429 125 S 88 S 77 S 74 S 65 S 0
15 Håvard Haug OSS 427 216 S 211 S             0
16 Sivert Børseth Hell SK 403 161 S 146 S 96 S         0
17 Max Moe Pedersen Hell SK 400 150 S 149 S 101 S         0
18 Ervin Kavara Berg Sortland SK 387 198 S 189 S             0
19 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra SK 386 176 S 130 S 80 S         0
20 Kjetil Grjotheim Sortland SK 383 234 S 149 S             0
21 Åsmund Andersen Bodø SL 369 231 S 138 S             0
22 Godfrey Edroma Bodø SL 347 181 S 166 S             0
23 Ingmund Bjørkan Hell SK 346 189 S 157 S             0
24 Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens SK 341 176 S 165 S             0
25 Olav Bjørkan Hell SK 335 210 S 125 S             0
26 Peder Marcus Aamodt Follo SF 329 224 S 105 S             0
27 Michael Nilsson Tromsø SK 328 187 S 141 S             0
28 Livia Lindstad Nordstrand Sjakklubb 327 169 S 158 S             0
29 Markus Westvik Søråshøgda SK 327 198 S 129 S             0
30 Steinar Nilssen Fauske SK 310 159 S 151 S             0
31 Eirik Berget Modum SK 309 161 S 148 S             0
32 Jiabao Eivind Ji Hell SK 308 156 S 81 S 71 S         0
33 Dag Mongstad Bergens SK 301 165 S 136 S             0
34 Erlend Madsen Sortland SK 298 178 S 120 S             0
35 Jan Ove Lorentzen Porsgrunn SK 295 155 S 140 S             0
36 Frode Kvandahl Sortland SK 289 167 S 122 S             0
37 Villum Brevick Kierulf Konnerud Sk 286 150 S 136 S             0
38 Per-Erik Evensen Modum SK 283 176 S 107 S             0
39 Jon Even Rosengren OSS 278 149 S 129 S             0
40 Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell SK 274 142 S 132 S             0
41 Frode Halvorsen Kragerø SK 271 107 S 90 S 74 S         0
42 Odd Morten Overeng Stjørdal Sjakklubb 269 178 S 91 S             0
43 Lars Hope Trondheim SF 264 124 S 84 S 56 S         0
44 Espen Wannebo Aglen Namsos SK 263 132 S 131 S             0
45 Lyder S Øverbø Porsgrunn SK 262 162 S 100 S             0
46 Edvard Andersen Trondheim SF 261 145 S 116 S             0
47 Finn Arild Wister Kirkegata SK 261 131 S 130 S             0
48 Bjørn Lie Caissa SK 252 132 S 120 S             0
49 Truls Helge Øi Trondheim SF 248 167 S 81 S             0
50 Ronny S Melå Harstad SK 246 125 S 121 S             0
51 Nicolai Østensen Porsgrunn SK 240 240 S                 0
52 Olai Dyrhaug Eriksen Bergens SK 240 240 S                 0
53 Pål Norvoll Guovdageainnu SA 239 239 S                 0
54 Andreas Gautestad Anfindsen Sandnes SK 233 90 S 67 S 44 S 32 S     0
55 Ben Samuel Groth Skaar Fredriksstad SS 231 119 S 112 S             0
56 Roger Løvaas Konnerud SK 229 130 S 99 S             0
57 Harald Ekornåsvåg Kristiansand SK 224 122 S 102 S             0
58 Haider M Morad Fredriksstad SS 222 222 S                 0
59 Simon T Johannessen Kragerø SK 222 127 S 95 S             0
60 Isak Vinh Brattgjerd OSS 219 219 S                 0
61 John Breiland Jæren SK 219 219 S                 0
62 Markus Søderholm Lofoten SK 219 219 S                 0
63 Sverke Linga Øfeldt Mosjøen SK 218 139 S 79 S             0
64 Håvard Bruun-Olsen Svartlamon SL 214 214 S                 0
65 Roger Granum Hønefoss SK 214 214 S                 0
66 Magne Haukås Bodø SL 213 213 S                 0
67 Espen Klævik-Pettersen Senja SK 209 209 S                 0
68 Harald Mottang SK Stjernen 209 144 S 65 S             0
69 Jonas Høiom Fredriksstad SS 206 134 S 72 S             0
70 Saad Abobaker Elmi Bærum 203 203 S                 0
71 Lars Tormod Haugen Porsgrunn SK 201 201 S                 0
72 Thomas Berg Levanger SK 200 200 S                 0
73 Bjørn Noralf Dybvik Aalesunds SL 199 199 S                 0
74 Morten Skarstad Caissa SK 198 198 S                 0
75 Theo N Johannessen Haukås SK 198 198 S                 0
76 Helge F Pedersen SK 1911 197 105 S 92 S             0
77 Einar Solstad Namsos SK 193 193 S                 0
78 Ole-Kristian Nergård OSS 193 193 S                 0
79 Remi Andrè Martinsen Trondheim SF 193 117 S 76 S             0
80 Tarjei Eck Hansen Bodø SL 192 192 S                 0
81 Lasse Skaansar Larvik SK 188 188 S                 0
82 Asgeir Bardal SK Stjernen 187 187 S                 0
83 Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger SK 187 187 S                 0
84 Gunnar Ivan Heibo OSS 185 108 S 77 S             0
85 Tony Alexander Storm Offerspill SK 185 138 S 47 S             0
86 Subramanian Ramasubramanian Bærum 182 182 S                 0
87 Eivind Loberg Porsgrunn SK 180 180 S                 0
88 Dag Wessel-Berg Svartlamon SL 178 178 S                 0
89 Nils-Tore Trondsen Tromsø SK 177 177 S                 0
90 Jørn Grønvold Harstad 176 176 S                 0
91 Nhat-Huy Dac Ho Hell SK 175 110 S 65 S             0
92 Tore Teigen Porsgrunn SK 173 173 S                 0
93 Tor Lænd Namsos SK 172 172 S                 0
94 Tormod Carlin Bærum 171 171 S                 0
95 Heike Skipnes Mosjøen SK 170 99 S 71 S             0
96 Øyvind Høgset Bodø SL 170 170 S                 0
97 Pål Strande Mathisen Harstad SK 165 165 S                 0
98 Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Nordstrand Sjakklubb 165 165 S                 0
99 Hallvard Gilde Hell SK 163 95 S 68 S             0
100 Eivind Anfindsen Sandnes SK 162 62 S 59 S 41 S         0
101 Bendik Yrjar Teigseth-Grødal Hell SK 161 86 S 75 S             0
102 Christian Carlsen Horten SK 158 158 S                 0
103 Richard Tobiassen Stavanger SK 158 158 S                 0
104 Vinjar Hammari Alta SK 158 158 S                 0
105 Jim Ole Johnsen Sortland SK 156 156 S                 0
106 Lavrans Johannes Sagberg Trondheim SF 156 156 S                 0
107 Øyvind Westre Hustvedt Haukås SK 154 154 S                 0
108 Michael Eckmann Jensen Nordstrand Sjakklubb 151 151 S                 0
109 Thore Birkelund Jessheim SK 151 151 S                 0
110 Morten Johnsen Tromsø SK 148 148 S                 0
111 Isak Støver Bodø SL 145 145 S                 0
112 Andreas Tornes Stavanger SK 144 144 S                 0
113 Svein Ole Hansen Narvik SK 144 144 S                 0
114 Teodor Tenfjord Engelsen Søråshøgda SK 143 143 S                 0
115 Lars-Erik Våbenø Hell SK 142 89 S 53 S             0
116 Per Øyvind Mohus Narvik SK 142 142 S                 0
117 Sven Brokstad Bærum 142 142 S                 0
118 Dag Trygve Haug OSS 141 141 S                 0
119 Henrik Gaudernack SK 1911 139 139 S                 0
120 Bernt Ø Thorvaldsen Klyve SK 138 82 S 56 S             0
121 Christoffer Langseth Harstad SK 137 137 S                 0
122 Eirik Kyrkjebo Stavanger SK 137 137 S                 0
123 Håvard Trønnes Bergens SK 137 137 S                 0
124 Trond Nygaard Groruddalen SK 137 137 S                 0
125 Atle Asbøll Magnussen Orkdal SK 135 135 S                 0
126 Stein Børre Remman Sortland SK 135 135 S                 0
127 Johnny Sebastian Porsgrunn SK 133 133 S                 0
128 Olav August D Tønnessen Volda Ørsta SL 133 71 S 62 S             0
129 Jan Olav Næss Svartlamon SL 128 128 S                 0
130 Øyvind Stephansen Sortland SK 128 128 S                 0
131 Mikael Digernes Nittedal SK 125 125 S                 0
132 Rudi B. Olsen Groruddalen SK 125 125 S                 0
133 Sverre Anton Sverkmo Namsos SK 125 125 S                 0
134 Thirukkumaran Jeyachandran Sotra SK 125 125 S                 0
135 Tormod Thingstad Hønefoss SK 125 87 S 38 S             0
136 Stefan Heller Schachgesellschaft Lasker 124 124 S                 0
137 Erlend Sæteren Nordstrand Sjakklubb 122 122 S                 0
138 Anders Olsen Levanger SK 121 121 S                 0
139 Rajiv Thapar Fredriksstad SS 120 120 S                 0
140 Sven-Erik Asheim Fauske SK 119 119 S                 0
141 Arve Frydenlund Hønefoss SK 118 118 S                 0
142 Børre Andreassen Namsos SK 118 118 S                 0
143 Gunnar A. Moe Nærøy SK 118 118 S                 0
144 Aud Norunn Strand Modum SK 117 117 S                 0
145 Svein-Harald Johansen Sortland SK 116 116 S                 0
146 Anders Hjøllo Vågenes Stord SK 115 115 S                 0
147 Egil Heilund Bergens SK 115 115 S                 0
148 Jan Mannerud Eidsvoll SK 115 115 S                 0
149 Rayner Vestgård Lofoten SK 115 115 S                 0
150 Yan Dobroliubov Horten SK 115 115 S                 0
151 Torger Nilsen Mosjøen SK 114 114 S                 0
152 Jon Holtan Overbo Kongsberg SK 112 112 S                 0
153 Erik Fossland Lænd Namsos SK 111 111 S                 0
154 Gunnar Lilleng Strømmen SK 111 111 S                 0
155 Mikkel Mostad Sivertsen Hell SK 111 111 S                 0
156 Vilnis Leja Sandnessjøen SK 111 111 S                 0
157 Kristoffer Bråtveit Stavanger SK 110 110 S                 0
158 Per Øistein Nordtug Fredriksstad SS 110 110 S                 0
159 Rolv Stjern Eidsvoll SK 110 110 S                 0
160 Sofie Kristine Ratama Alta SK 110 110 S                 0
161 Gaute Brakstad Fauske SK 109 109 S                 0
162 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens SK 108 108 S                 0
163 Aksel L Storsanden Trondheim SF 106 106 S                 0
164 Roy Arne Johannessen Sortland SK 106 106 S                 0
165 Øyvind Holmen Longva Levanger SK 106 106 S                 0
166 Aslak Jonvik Folgefonn SK 105 105 S                 0
167 Odd Halvor Moen Hell SK 105 105 S                 0
168 Espen Aursand Namsos SK 104 104 S                 0
169 Harald Lien Bodø SL 104 104 S                 0
170 Miroslav Matko Hønefoss SK 104 104 S                 0
171 Alf Tomas Tønnessen Volda Ørsta SL 103 53 S 50 S             0
172 Petter Asklund Levanger SK 103 103 S                 0
173 Guttorm Rosendahl Kristiansand SK 102 102 S                 0
174 Reidar Angell Hansen SMPOAÅ 101 101 S                 0
175 Vidar Bjørnås Senja SK 101 101 S                 0
176 Ask Maardalen Thorbjørnsen Bergens SK 100 100 S                 0
177 Ketil Moen Konnerud Sk 100 100 S                 0
178 Thore Roksvold SK 1911 100 100 S                 0
179 Håkon Ødegård Hell SK 99 99 S                 0
180 Giorgio Scattareggia ITA 98 98 S                 0
181 Siako Nizar Fredriksstad SS 97 97 S                 0
182 Geirr Alén Rasmussen Sortland SK 96 96 S                 0
183 Roger Rein Levanger SK 96 96 S                 0
184 Egil Jonsbu Molde SK 95 95 S                 0
185 Elma Selvik SK 1911 95 95 S                 0
186 Christoffer Samuelsson Mo SK 94 94 S                 0
187 Johan Lien Hønefoss SK 94 94 S                 0
188 Noah Arnøy Helmersen Namsos SK 94 94 S                 0
189 Nicolai Gjellestad Bergens SK 93 93 S                 0
190 Phillip Helland Porsgrunn SK 92 92 S                 0
191 Terje Rolien Levanger SK 91 91 S                 0
192 David Hellesøy Folgefonn SK 90 90 S                 0
193 Kim Tore Trana Eidsvoll SK 90 90 S                 0
194 Åsgeir Moe Nærøy SK 89 89 S                 0
195 Benjamin Lahn Flor Asker SK 87 87 S                 0
196 Isak Mikalsen Mosjøen SK 86 86 S                 0
197 Eyvind Arnaud Larre OSS 85 85 S                 0
198 Geir Olsen Sevland SK 85 85 S                 0
199 Per Bjarne Paulsen Hell SK 85 85 S                 0
200 Felix Wiger-Nordås Søråshøgda SK 83 83 S                 0
201 Ingrid Gautestad Anfindsen Sandnes SK 80 80 S                 0
202 Leif Erik Larsen Caissa SK 80 80 S                 0
203 Lene Utkilen Bergens SK 78 78 S                 0
204 Oddvar Nesse Sandnes SK 77 77 S                 0
205 Stig Gyland Stavanger SK 77 77 S                 0
206 Per Gunnar Hoel Mosjøen SK 76 76 S                 0
207 Jørgen Nordløv Caissa SK 74 74 S                 0
208 William Brubakk Mosjøen SK 74 74 S                 0
209 Bastian Tenfjord Engelsen Søråshøgda SK 73 73 S                 0
210 Olav Trannum Kristiansand SK 71 71 S                 0
211 Amund Val Flaatten Porsgrunn 68 68 S                 0
212 Pål Peter Brantzeg Caissa SK 68 68 S                 0
213 Marina Enoksen Caissa SK 62 62 S                 0
214 Martin Kinn Sivertsen Hell SK 62 62 S                 0
215 Asle Tandberg Modum SK 59 59 S                 0
216 Pål Andreas Gisvold Trondheim SF 59 59 S                 0
217 Espen Tveide Offerspill SK 56 56 S                 0
218 Freddy Hestholm Stavanger SK 53 53 S                 0
219 Even Huneide Hetland Horten SK 50 50 S                 0
220 Petter Haagensen Hell SK 50 50 S                 0
221 Håvard Mjeltevik Horten SK 47 47 S                 0
222 Kacper Pawlowski Orkdal SK 47 47 S                 0
223 Cyril Karlsen Kristiansand SK 44 44 S                 0
224 Oliver A. Johansen Hell Sjakklubb 44 44 S                 0
225 Jørgen Frøisland Horten SK 41 41 S                 0
226 Sondre Olsen Linkjendal Kragerø SK 38 38 S                 0
227 Elias Buschmann Rustan Caissa SK 35 35 S                 0
228 Paal Hermansen-Stranden Caissa SK 35 35 S                 0
229 Jarle Høyte Caissa SK 32 32 S                 0
230 Petter J Omtvedt Horten SK 29 29 S                 0
231 Ole-Andreas Sjømoen Groruddalen SK 26 26 S                 0
232 Fred Engelstad Caissa SK 23 23 S                 0

 

Hurtig (13 turneringer):

1 Peder Marcus Aamodt Follo SF 819 225 H 221 H 219 H 154 H     0
2 Mikael Digernes Nittedal SK 752 184 H 183 H 145 H 120 H 120 H 0
3 Aage Mella Strømmen SK 745 169 H 152 H 152 H 125 H 122 H 25
4 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 618 215 H 179 H 124 H 100 H     0
5 Sivert Ihlen Larvik SK 615 240 H 213 H 162 H         0
6 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 536 194 H 174 H 168 H         0
7 Tamas Dienes OSS 496 162 H 151 H 112 H 71 H     0
8 Ask Amundsen Strømmen SK 486 204 H 176 H 106 H         0
9 Elias Hestvik Bærum Schakselskap 426 226 H 200 H             0
10 Jon Even Rosengren OSS 404 132 H 101 H 90 H 81 H     0
11 Isak Vinh Brattgjerd OSS 398 216 H 182 H             0
12 Per-Erik Evensen Modum SK 363 115 H 105 H 90 H 53 H     0
13 Bjørn Instanes Bergens SK 344 219 H 125 H             0
14 Jonas W Strømsodd Nordstrand Sjakklubb 338 173 H 165 H             0
15 Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg SK 322 181 H 141 H             0
16 Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga SK 315 118 H 106 H 91 H         0
17 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand SK 302 192 H 110 H             0
18 Gunnar Ivan Heibo OSS 296 111 H 94 H 91 H         0
19 Pål Aadnekvam SK Stjernen 292 116 H 95 H 81 H         0
20 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens SK 290 146 H 144 H             0
21 Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga SK 289 159 H 130 H             0
22 Gardar Foss Bjørnstad Bærum Schakselskap 270 157 H 113 H             0
23 Anna Ovidia Young Sotra SK 260 177 H 83 H             0
24 Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 250 139 H 111 H             0
25 Stefan Turony OSS 247 133 H 114 H             0
26 Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga SK 238 96 H 76 H 66 H         0
27 Roar Sola Jæren SK 237 237 H                 0
28 Adam Wasa-Schrader Nordstrand Sjakklubb 234 234 H                 0
29 Misha Galinsky OSS 228 127 H 101 H             0
30 Olai Dyrhaug Eriksen Bergens SK 228 228 H                 0
31 Pål Nordquelle Nordstrand SK 226 137 H 89 H             0
32 Jørgen Gustavsen Moss SK 219 136 H 83 H             0
33 Andreas Fuskeland Kro Fredriksstad SS 218 218 H                 0
34 David Jess Linjord Stavanger SK 216 216 H                 0
35 Mads Tollefsen Nordstrand Sjakklubb 212 86 H 70 H 56 H         0
36 Lars Håvard S Dahl Hamar SS 211 211 H                 0
37 Magnus Mobæk Nes SK 209 109 H 100 H             0
38 Elias Horsfjord Glomnes OSS 208 137 H 71 H             0
39 Alexander Aasen Haukås SK 207 207 H                 0
40 Eirik Berget Modum SK 207 119 H 88 H             0
41 Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 205 205 H                 0
42 Steinar Dieseth Skogholt Nes SK 200 150 H 50 H             0
43 Jørgen Sangolt Sotra SK 198 198 H                 0
44 Timian Martinius M Solaas Nordstrand SK 198 198 H                 0
45 Hassen M Morad Fredriksstad SS 197 197 H                 0
46 Aleksander Stolp Asker SK 195 195 H                 0
47 Elias.V Kristiansen Jæren Sk 195 195 H                 0
48 Felix Wiger-Nordås Søråshøgda SK 192 104 H 88 H             0
49 Sindre Nås OSS 192 96 H 96 H             0
50 Willy Fengsrud Våler SK 190 190 H                 0
51 Åge Ringstad Lillestrøm SK 190 105 H 85 H             0
52 Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Nordstrand SK 187 187 H                 0
53 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra SK 186 186 H                 0
54 Bjarte Steinkjer Sandnes SK 184 184 H                 0
55 Jan Frode Seim Voss SK 182 123 H 59 H             0
56 Felix Tunsjø OSS 177 91 H 86 H             0
57 Haider M Morad Fredriksstad SS 176 176 H                 0
58 Ståle Nordås Sotra SK 175 175 H                 0
59 Andreas Tornes Stavanger SK 173 173 H                 0
60 Christian Sandberg Kongsvinger SK 172 172 H                 0
61 Eirik S. Enersen Offerspill SK 170 170 H                 0
62 Isac Vågen Bergens SK 166 166 H                 0
63 Siako Nizar Fredriksstad SS 165 165 H                 0
64 Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø SK 164 164 H                 0
65 Yngve Mæhle Rekdal Nordstrand Sjakklubb 163 163 H                 0
66 Lukas Dominik Gåsland Smeaheia SS 162 162 H                 0
67 Marcus Hyge   161 161 H                 0
68 Benjamin Andreas Lien Elverum SK 158 158 H                 0
69 Kazim Yilmaz Modum SK 158 158 H                 0
70 Stig Jerlow Jacobsen Stavanger SK 155 155 H                 0
71 Thomas Tvedt Sotra SK 155 155 H                 0
72 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens SK 153 153 H                 0
73 Erik Johansen Kongsvinger SK 151 151 H                 0
74 Ole Petter Lie OSS 151 151 H                 0
75 Peder Engesæth OSS 151 151 H                 0
76 Kent Sigurdsen Stavanger SK 148 148 H                 0
77 Tormod Leistad Våler SK 147 147 H                 0
78 Jørgen Smith Kristiansen OSS 146 146 H                 0
79 Johnson Shi OSS 145 86 H 59 H             0
80 Lars Vaksvik OSS 144 144 H                 0
81 Ole Petter Pedersen Nordstrand SK 144 144 H                 0
82 Anders Ivan Stein Nittedal SK 143 143 H                 0
83 Kai Otto Johannesen Sarpsborg SK 143 143 H                 0
84 Börje Johansson OSS 142 76 H 66 H             0
85 Ola Kvaløy Stavanger SK 141 141 H                 0
86 Einar Nygaard SK Stjernen 140 140 H                 0
87 Evsuld Myagmarsuren Tromsø SK 139 139 H                 0
88 Oskar Steensen OSS 138 138 H                 0
89 Svein Erik Kringstad Løperen SK 137 137 H                 0
90 Håkon Nielsen Elverum SK 136 136 H                 0
91 Katja Hanebuth Fredriksstad SS 136 136 H                 0
92 Martin Holten Fiskaaen Stavanger SK 134 134 H                 0
93 Vetle Kr Danielsen SK Stjernen 134 134 H                 0
94 Dag Håvard Skogholt Nes SK 133 95 H 38 H             0
95 Emilian Loeve Brandsdal Bjugn Bærum SS 132 73 H 59 H             0
96 Teodor Tenfjord Engelsen Søråshøgda SK 132 132 H                 0
97 Marcus Thøger Andresen Nes SK 131 131 H                 0
98 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand SK 130 130 H                 0
99 Oline Sundby Waage Sotra SK 130 130 H                 0
100 Fredrik Berg Buxrud SK 1911 129 129 H                 0
101 Hans Johan Finne Våler SK 129 129 H                 0
102 Ismet Sadiku Sarpsborg SK 129 129 H                 0
103 Fredrik Rege Stavanger 127 127 H                 0
104 Petter Berg Nordstrand Sjakklubb 127 80 H 47 H             0
105 Anto Suprianto Bærum Schakselskap 126 126 H                 0
106 Johnny Lund Nordstrand SK 125 125 H                 0
107 Mathias Hunskaar Stensby Asker SK 123 123 H                 0
108 Eivind Hagen Hamar SS 122 122 H                 0
109 Jerlow Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger SK 122 122 H                 0
110 Oyvind Henriksen Kongsvinger SK 122 122 H                 0
111 Erlend Guddal Tveit Voss SK 118 118 H                 0
112 Ståle Pedersen Stavanger SK 117 117 H                 0
113 August Trønnes Bergens SK 116 116 H                 0
114 Jonar Lensebakken Nord-Odal SK 115 115 H                 0
115 Lars Lindstad Nordstrand SK 115 115 H                 0
116 Lars Ystad-Deglum Hamar SS 115 115 H                 0
117 Markus Westvik Søråshøgda SK 113 113 H                 0
118 John Breiland Jæren SK 112 112 H                 0
119 Benjamin Lahn Flor Asker SK 110 110 H                 0
120 Steinar L Ingvaldsen Sotra SK 109 109 H                 0
121 Arne Unneland Aalesunds SL 108 108 H                 0
122 Ben Samuel Groth Skaar Fredriksstad SS 108 108 H                 0
123 Roar Skybakmoen Våler SK 108 108 H                 0
124 Torleiv Broch-Austvoll Stavanger SK 107 107 H                 0
125 Jan Tellefsen OSS 106 106 H                 0
126 Morten Rimestad Bentsen Nordstrand SK 105 105 H                 0
127 Truls Skarsten Kongsberg SK 104 104 H                 0
128 Jo Nicolai Kristiansen Sarpsborg SK 103 103 H                 0
129 Øyvind Westre Hustvedt Haukås SK 103 103 H                 0
130 Josef Ulset Haugaland 102 102 H                 0
131 Aaron Haveland OSS 101 101 H                 0
132 Ove Ensrud Elverum 101 101 H                 0
133 Sten-Ove Antonsen SK Stjernen 100 100 H                 0
134 Agnete Rong Sotra SK 99 99 H                 0
135 Frode Slettum Kongsberg SK 99 99 H                 0
136 Bastian Tenfjord Engelsen Søråshøgda SK 98 98 H                 0
137 Emil Andreassen Sarpsborg SK 98 98 H                 0
138 Terje Holten Stavanger SK 97 97 H                 0
139 Daniel Metin Kafkas Sjakklubben Stjernen 95 95 H                 0
140 Gabriel Aadland Bergens SK 94 94 H                 0
141 Bjørn Lie Caissa SK 93 93 H                 0
142 Jonas Høiom Fredriksstad SS 93 93 H                 0
143 Knut Henrik Tallaksen Stavanger SK 92 92 H                 0
144 Bjørn Ellingsrud Nordstrand SK 90 90 H                 0
145 Jonas Sæterlid Hella Sotra SK 89 89 H                 0
146 Andreas Gautestad Anfindsen Sandnes SK 87 87 H                 0
147 Andreas Nygård Ljøterud   85 85 H                 0
148 Trond Inge Hansen OSS 85 85 H                 0
149 Leon Tvedt Sotra SK 84 84 H                 0
150 Tom Thorsteinsen Bærum 84 84 H                 0
151 Chris Hinman Stavanger 82 82 H                 0
152 Harald Mottang Sjakklubben Stjernen 80 80 H                 0
153 Siver Flaten Søråshøgda SK 79 79 H                 0
154 Øyvind Grotmol Dragulf SK 79 79 H                 0
155 Bård Bårdsen Hammerfest SK 78 78 H                 0
156 Hans Stabbetorp Fredriksstad SS 78 78 H                 0
157 Daniel Gundersen Sandnes 77 77 H                 0
158 Thore Roksvold SK 1911 77 77 H                 0
159 Sigurd Hoiseter Brattlien   75 75 H                 0
160 Halldor Olaves Grytten Sandnes SK 74 74 H                 0
161 Morten Løken Nordstrand SK 74 74 H                 0
162 Villum Brevick Kierulf Konnerud Sk 74 74 H                 0
163 Øystein Nzungula Riisem Søråshøgda SK 74 74 H                 0
164 Hartmut Plauschinat Sarpsborg SK 73 73 H                 0
165 Jukka M K Kellman SK Kampen 71 71 H                 0
166 Leiv Ove Bollestad Sandnes 71 71 H                 0
167 Linnea Larre OSS 71 71 H                 0
168 Kai Nzungula Riisem Søråshøgda SK 69 69 H                 0
169 Balder Jonsson Bakkerud Follo SF 68 68 H                 0
170 Linus Borgund Bergens SK 68 68 H                 0
171 Sigurd Åset Stavanger SK 68 68 H                 0
172 Tor Ivar Bjørklund Nordstrand SK 68 68 H                 0
173 Edvald Napoleon Anda OSS 65 65 H                 0
174 Pål Hatlem Sandnes 65 65 H                 0
175 Storm Høiseter Brattlien Nittedal SK 65 65 H                 0
176 Sverre Skillestad Ski Sjakk 65 65 H                 0
177 Steinar Glomnes OSS 63 63 H                 0
178 Dag Brokke Nes SK 62 62 H                 0
179 Emre Amundsen Borgaas Moss SK 62 62 H                 0
180 Erik Tangen Stavanger SK 62 62 H                 0
181 Mats Anda Offerspill SK 62 62 H                 0
182 Henrik M Bechstrøm SK Stjernen 61 61 H                 0
183 Anton Soug Nordstrand Sjakklubb 60 60 H                 0
184 Freddy Hestholm Stavanger SK 59 59 H                 0
185 Leonard Horsfjord Glomnes OSS 57 57 H                 0
186 Elias El Fakraoui Bergens SK 56 56 H                 0
187 Nikolay Jørgensen Den Roover Bærum SS 56 56 H                 0
188 Trond Idar Grytten Sandnes SK 56 56 H                 0
189 Dag Wernø Holter OSS 54 54 H                 0
190 Christian Bernard Eliassen Stavanger SK 53 53 H                 0
191 Mateja Krbacevic Bergens SK 53 53 H                 0
192 Raphael Leif Mathias I Stuhaug Volda Ørsta SL 50 50 H                 0
193 Vegard Joa Stavanger SK 50 50 H                 0
194 Alina Shehzad Sandnes SK 47 47 H                 0
195 Andreas Wennemo Nes SK 44 44 H                 0
196 Eivind Anfindsen Sandnes SK 44 44 H                 0
197 Arne Eikre OSS 41 41 H                 0
198 Trond Roy Pedersen Stavanger 41 41 H                 0
199 Helge Storhaug Stavanger SK 38 38 H                 0
200 Martin Schanche Stavanger SK 35 35 H                 0

 

Lyn (9 turneringer):

1 Max Moe Pedersen Hell SK 403 208 Y 195 Y             0
2 Lyder S Øverbø Porsgrunn SK 376 226 Y 150 Y             0
3 Øyvind Lea Koltveit Haugaland SK 371 208 Y 163 Y             0
4 Ask Amundsen Strømmen SK 364 214 Y 150 Y             0
5 Jan Reidar Tjøsvoll Haugaland SK 307 155 Y 152 Y             0
6 Ingvar Torjesen Kveim Kragerø 302 184 Y 118 Y             0
7 Sivert Børseth Hell SK 300 187 Y 113 Y             0
8 Markus Westvik Søråshøgda SK 288 155 Y 133 Y             0
9 Harald Ekornasvag Kristiansand SK 276 139 Y 137 Y             0
10 Aage Mella Strømmen SK 267 157 Y 110 Y             0
11 Asgeir Aanderaa Kvam Haugaland SK 267 141 Y 126 Y             0
12 Villum Brevick Kierulf Konnerud Sk 263 134 Y 129 Y             0
13 Gard Kristian Teigseth-Grødal Hell SK 240 144 Y 96 Y             0
14 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 231 151 Y 80 Y             0
15 Nicolay Langfeldt Dragulf SK 225 225 Y                 0
16 Olai Dyrhaug Eriksen Bergens SK 222 222 Y                 0
17 Jiahao Eric Ji Hell SK 216 216 Y                 0
18 Thomas Westvik Søråshøgda SK 213 126 Y 87 Y             0
19 Bendik Yrjar Teigseth-Grødal Hell SK 210 119 Y 91 Y             0
20 Kristian Zogla Konnerud Sk 210 210 Y                 0
21 Jøran Kvilhaugsvik Sevland SK 205 205 Y                 0
22 Robert Blomstereng Grimstad SK 205 205 Y                 0
23 Fredrik Berg Buxrud 1911 204 204 Y                 0
24 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra SK 201 201 Y                 0
25 Magnus Mobæk Nes SK 193 123 Y 70 Y             0
26 Mikael Digernes Nittedal SK 193 193 Y                 0
27 Oskar Steensen OSS 189 189 Y                 0
28 Eirik Selsaas Haugaland SK 187 187 Y                 0
29 Josef Ulset Haugaland SK 184 184 Y                 0
30 Håvard Haug OSS 183 183 Y                 0
31 Evsuld Myagmarsuren Tromsø SK 180 180 Y                 0
32 Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell SK 174 174 Y                 0
33 Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 173 173 Y                 0
34 Audun Heggelund Asker SK 172 172 Y                 0
35 Lars Tormod Haugen Porsgrunn SK 172 172 Y                 0
36 Matias Myren Bergens SK 169 169 Y                 0
37 Odd Ristesund SK Stjernen 168 168 Y                 0
38 Bjørn Noralf Dybvik Aalesunds SL 166 166 Y                 0
39 Dag Vister Hansen Haugaland SK 166 166 Y                 0
40 Philip Z Helland Porsgrunn SK 164 104 Y 60 Y             0
41 Jiabao Eivind Ji Hell SK 163 163 Y                 0
42 Georg Torjusen SOSS 162 162 Y                 0
43 Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal SK 161 161 Y                 0
44 Ståle Nilssen Asker SK 161 161 Y                 0
45 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens SK 158 158 Y                 0
46 Sondre Olsen Linkjendal Kragerø sk 157 94 Y 63 Y             0
47 Markus Knutsen OSS 152 152 Y                 0
48 Audun Aalvik Sotra SK 147 147 Y                 0
49 Tore Høisveen Konnerud Sk 145 145 Y                 0
50 Harald Mottang Stjernen 144 144 Y                 0
51 Markus Nesheim Haugaland SK 144 144 Y                 0
52 Eirik Berget Modum SK 143 143 Y                 0
53 Linus Sandstad Hell SK 141 141 Y                 0
54 Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø SK 140 140 Y                 0
55 Albert Vogt-Østli SK 1911 136 136 Y                 0
56 Olav Bjørkan Hell SK 134 134 Y                 0
57 Gustav Østhus Haugaland SK 133 133 Y                 0
58 Parisa Akbarpour Hell SK 133 133 Y                 0
59 Simen Nikolai Storlid Klyve SKU 132 132 Y                 0
60 Martin Holten Fiskaaen Stavanger 130 130 Y                 0
61 Axel Sahlin   127 127 Y                 0
62 Roger Løvaas Konnerud Sk 127 127 Y                 0
63 Lulseged Beyenne Kassa Sotra SK 126 126 Y                 0
64 Jon Holtan Overbo Kongsberg 125 125 Y                 0
65 Yngve Mæhle Rekdal Nordstrand SK 122 122 Y                 0
66 Hogne Hareide Nordstrand Sjakklubb 120 120 Y                 0
67 Marie Henriksson Schack 88, Hammerdal 120 120 Y                 0
68 Bjørn Instanes Bergens SK 119 119 Y                 0
69 Olav August D Tønnessen Volda Ørsta 116 116 Y                 0
70 Gaute Lien Offerspill SK 115 115 Y                 0
71 Emre Amundsen Borgaas Moss SK 113 113 Y                 0
72 Bjørn Lie Caissa SK 112 112 Y                 0
73 Erik Klausen Porsgrunn 111 111 Y                 0
74 Sander Støle Hageli Risør SK 111 111 Y                 0
75 Felix Wiger-Nordås Søråshøgda SK 107 107 Y                 0
76 Cyril Karlsen Kristiansand Sku 106 106 Y                 0
77 Wilhelm Moange   106 106 Y                 0
78 Benjamin Lahn Flor Asker SK 105 105 Y                 0
79 Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens SK 102 102 Y                 0
80 Flemming Knutsen Risør SK 101 101 Y                 0
81 Olof Edler   101 101 Y                 0
82 Terje Børstad Dragulf SK 100 100 Y                 0
83 Thomas Schelver Porsgrunn 99 99 Y                 0
84 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra SK 97 97 Y                 0
85 Daniel Berning Von Wetsen Arendal 96 96 Y                 0
86 Anto Suprianto Bærum Schakselskap 95 95 Y                 0
87 Gabriel Aadland Bergens SK 92 92 Y                 0
88 Øyvind Von Doren Asbjørnsen Kampen 91 91 Y                 0
89 Elias Horsfjord Glomnes OSS 90 90 Y                 0
90 Geir Helland Persson Kampen 86 86 Y                 0
91 Tim Vos Östersunds SS 86 86 Y                 0
92 Misha Galinsky OSS 85 85 Y                 0
93 Vegard Aalvik Sotra SK 82 82 Y                 0
94 Lena-Karin Lundgren   81 81 Y                 0
95 Nick Gisle Andersen Arendal SS 81 81 Y                 0
96 Bård Bårdsen Hammerfest SK 77 77 Y                 0
97 Emil Halvorsen Risør Sjakklubb 76 76 Y                 0
98 Gardar Foss Bjørnstad Bærum Schakselskap 75 75 Y                 0
99 Edvald Napoleon Anda OSS 72 72 Y                 0
100 Olav Trannum Kristiansand Sku 71 71 Y                 0
101 Raphael Leif Mathias I Stuhaug Volda Ørsta SL 67 67 Y                 0
102 Bernhard Arntsen Risør SK 66 66 Y                 0
103 Lars Mæhle Nordstrand SK 65 65 Y                 0
104 Victor Strat Bærum Schakselskap 62 62 Y                 0
105 Truls Alexander Gunther Lien Dragulf SK 59 59 Y                 0
106 Terje Holten Stavanger 57 57 Y                 0
107 Kjetil Andre Flohr Asker Schakklubb 56 56 Y                 0
108 Alf Tomas Tønnessen Volda Ørsta 54 54 Y                 0
109 Guru Wanda Wanvik Stjernen 53 53 Y                 0
110 Niclas Halvorsen Risør SK 51 51 Y                 0