Klasse 2 2019-2020

Oppdatert 12. desember 2019 etter 39 turneringer.

Standard (17 turneringer):

1 Brage Modell Namsos SK 650 231 S 219 S 200 S         0
2 Emerik V Roulet-Dubonnet Hell SK 650 240 S 221 S 189 S         0
3 Svein Dale SK 1911 648 198 S 186 S 144 S 120 S     0
4 Ola Hansen Narvik SK 602 219 S 173 S 105 S 105 S     0
5 Evsuld Myagmarsuren Tromsø SK 555 198 S 130 S 127 S 100 S     0
6 Ask Amundsen Strømmen SK 547 151 S 146 S 130 S 120 S     0
7 Vidar Aleksander Kopperud Tønsberg SK 510 219 S 151 S 140 S         0
8 Mikael Digernes Nittedal SK 504 240 S 187 S 77 S         0
9 Magnor Pettersen Narvik SK 497 240 S 137 S 120 S         0
10 Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal SK 484 222 S 137 S 125 S         0
11 Nicolai Maxime Østensen Porsgrunn SK 430 240 S 100 S 90 S         0
12 Nikolai Olsen Wernberg Tromsø SK 424 237 S 187 S             0
13 Eirik Strøm Austad Porsgrunn SK 416 240 S 176 S             0
14 Rune Borøy Fauske SK 416 240 S 176 S             0
15 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 401 139 S 137 S 125 S         0
16 Kazim Yilmaz Modum SK 401 139 S 90 S 87 S 85 S     0
17 Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa SK 400 165 S 130 S 105 S         0
18 Jarle Sivertsen Sotra SK 383 219 S 164 S             0
19 Kjell Sjøbrend Mosjøen SK 375 240 S 135 S             0
20 Thobias Gotaas Hansen Mosjøen SK 373 156 S 110 S 107 S         0
21 Sivert Ihlen Larvik SK 358 187 S 100 S 71 S         0
22 Nicolai Karlsen Sortland SK 346 195 S 151 S             0
23 Amund Pihl Strand Kristiansund SK 343 176 S 90 S 77 S         0
24 Trond Kristensen Mosjøen SK 325 219 S 106 S             0
25 Henrik Nordølum Fauske SK 323 165 S 158 S             0
26 Asgeir Bardal SK Stjernen 320 176 S 144 S             0
27 Robert Jakobsen Harstad SK 320 176 S 144 S             0
28 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum Schakselskap 318 165 S 153 S             0
29 Kjell Ove Blekken Levanger SK 318 167 S 151 S             0
30 Jonatan Espeland Porsgrunn SK 313 198 S 115 S             0
31 Ola Torstein Endresen Sortland SK 313 176 S 137 S             0
32 Anders Nilsson Aure Konnerud Sk 312 165 S 147 S             0
33 Ingmund Bjørkan Hell SK 307 165 S 142 S             0
34 Ken Ronny Schouten Tromsø SK 294 102 S 68 S 62 S 62 S     0
35 Linus Sandstad Hell SK 293 149 S 144 S             0
36 Ole-Kristian Nergård OSS 293 133 S 95 S 65 S         0
37 Peder Marcus Aamodt Follo SF 293 228 S 65 S             0
38 John Olav Kroken SK Stjernen 292 172 S 120 S             0
39 Theo N Johannessen Haukås SK 290 158 S 132 S             0
40 Anders Nylen Östersund 287 176 S 111 S             0
41 Olav Bjørkan Hell SK 283 187 S 96 S             0
42 Kjetil Grjotheim Sortland SK 282 187 S 95 S             0
43 Livia Lindstad Nordstrand Sjakklubb 275 150 S 125 S             0
44 Sindre Fossum Arendal SS 264 130 S 75 S 59 S         0
45 Ervin Kavara Berg Sortland SK 262 137 S 125 S             0
46 Godfrey Edroma Bodø SL 259 134 S 125 S             0
47 Sondre Kraglund Modum SK 258 132 S 126 S             0
48 Ulrikke Langvik Trondheim SF 258 130 S 128 S             0
49 Jiabao Eivind Ji Hell SK 252 146 S 59 S 47 S         0
50 Vetle Bjørge Strand Fredriksstad SS 249 144 S 105 S             0
51 Anders Olsen Levanger SK 248 168 S 80 S             0
52 Jon Even Rosengren OSS 243 132 S 111 S             0
53 Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn SK 240 240 S                 0
54 Hans-Henry Jacobsen Tromsø SK 240 240 S                 0
55 Andreas Fuskeland Kro Fredriksstad SS 239 144 S 95 S             0
56 Martin K Andersen Trondheim SF 239 168 S 71 S             0
57 Vladimir Shabalin Sortland SK 239 165 S 74 S             0
58 Åsmund Andersen Bodø SL 239 144 S 95 S             0
59 Odd Morten Overeng Stjørdal Sjakklubb 238 179 S 59 S             0
60 Michael Nilsson Tromsø SK 237 125 S 112 S             0
61 Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø SK 234 139 S 95 S             0
62 Åge Dyb Tromsø SK 232 122 S 110 S             0
63 Villum Brevick Kierulf Konnerud Sk 230 118 S 112 S             0
64 Mikael Takle Bergens SK 228 228 S                 0
65 Jan Thomas Nordgreen Larvik SK 221 221 S                 0
66 Elias Hestvik Bærum Schakselskap 219 219 S                 0
67 Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø SK 219 219 S                 0
68 Thorir Hrafnkelsson Skjervøy SK 219 219 S                 0
69 Tommy V. Thoresen Porsgrunn SK 219 219 S                 0
70 Edvard Andersen Trondheim SF 216 139 S 77 S             0
71 Kristian H Schmidt Tromsø SK 216 216 S                 0
72 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens SK 215 115 S 100 S             0
73 Skjalg Rafnung Narvik SK 215 130 S 85 S             0
74 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 214 214 S                 0
75 Steinar Nilssen Fauske SK 210 115 S 95 S             0
76 Thor-K. Brandth Sandnessjøen SK 210 210 S                 0
77 Truls Helge Øi Trondheim SF 210 157 S 53 S             0
78 Lars Hope Trondheim SF 209 118 S 59 S 32 S         0
79 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda SK 207 207 S                 0
80 Saad Abobaker Elmi Bærum 207 207 S                 0
81 Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell SK 201 101 S 100 S             0
82 Trond Jacobsen Lillestrøm SK 201 201 S                 0
83 Bjørn Noralf Dybvik Aalesunds SL 200 200 S                 0
84 Benjamin Halvorsen Porsgrunn SK 198 198 S                 0
85 Isak Vinh Brattgjerd OSS 198 198 S                 0
86 Jostein Sørhus Haugaland SK 198 198 S                 0
87 Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand Sjakklubb 198 198 S                 0
88 Kirill Fedchuk Tromsø SK 198 198 S                 0
89 Lars Asbjørn Stensen Lofoten SK 198 198 S                 0
90 Jiahao Eric Ji Hell SK 196 105 S 91 S             0
91 Håvard Haug OSS 193 193 S                 0
92 Erlend Madsen Sortland SK 191 120 S 71 S             0
93 Max Moe Pedersen Hell SK 191 120 S 71 S             0
94 Lars Ovesønn Dalsegg SK Stjernen 187 187 S                 0
95 Njål Lura Sotra SK 187 187 S                 0
96 Olai Dyrhaug Eriksen Bergens SK 187 187 S                 0
97 Werner Walter Sortland SK 187 187 S                 0
98 Heine N Johannessen Haukås SK 186 186 S                 0
99 Stig-Atle Paulsen Modum SK 185 115 S 70 S             0
100 Gøran Johansen Senja SK 184 184 S                 0
101 Sivert Børseth Hell SK 183 121 S 62 S             0
102 Bjørn Lie Caissa SK 182 97 S 85 S             0
103 Roger Granum Hønefoss SK 180 180 S                 0
104 Stig Atle Viken Namsos SK 179 179 S                 0
105 Thomas Berg Levanger SK 178 178 S                 0
106 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand Sjakklubb 176 176 S                 0
107 John Breiland Jæren SK 176 176 S                 0
108 Matias Myren Bergens SK 175 175 S                 0
109 Odd Gunnar Heitun Kragerø SK 175 107 S 68 S             0
110 Subramanian Ramasubramanian Bærum 175 175 S                 0
111 Sverke Linga Øfeldt Mosjøen SK 172 116 S 56 S             0
112 Finn Arild Wister Kirkegata SK 170 90 S 80 S             0
113 Morten Røine Hønefoss SK 169 169 S                 0
114 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand Sjakklubb 165 165 S                 0
115 Markus Westvik Søråshøgda SK 165 165 S                 0
116 Øivind Jakobsen Skjervøy SK 165 165 S                 0
117 Tormod Carlin Bærum 164 164 S                 0
118 Pål Norvoll Guovdageainnu SA 162 162 S                 0
119 Remi Andrè Martinsen Trondheim SF 161 111 S 50 S             0
120 Simen Nikolai Storlid Klyve SK 161 161 S                 0
121 Christian Koyama Poppe SK 1911 158 158 S                 0
122 Dag Wessel-Berg Svartlamon SL 158 158 S                 0
123 David Luangtep Vangen Offerspill SK 158 158 S                 0
124 Jon Emil Kvalsund Tønsberg SK 158 158 S                 0
125 Kurt-Arne Johnsen Fauske SK 158 158 S                 0
126 Magne Haukås Bodø SL 158 158 S                 0
127 Olav Hjortås SK 1911 158 158 S                 0
128 Oliver Opseth Elverum SK 158 158 S                 0
129 Mark Akali Namsos SK 157 157 S                 0
130 Espen Klævik-Pettersen Senja SK 155 155 S                 0
131 Aleksander Stolp Asker 153 153 S                 0
132 Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger SK 151 151 S                 0
133 Geir Helmersen Larvik SK 151 151 S                 0
134 Gustav Hestholm Stavanger SK 151 151 S                 0
135 Kristian Røilid Mosjøen SK 151 151 S                 0
136 Markus Søderholm Lofoten SK 151 151 S                 0
137 Ronny S Melå Harstad SK 151 77 S 74 S             0
138 Lasse Skaansar Larvik SK 148 148 S                 0
139 Nhat-Huy Dac Ho Hell SK 147 106 S 41 S             0
140 Endre Viken Namsos SK 146 146 S                 0
141 Martin Haaland Simonsen Haukås SK 146 146 S                 0
142 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn SK 145 92 S 53 S             0
143 Ivar Dommersnes SK Stjernen 144 144 S                 0
144 Øyvind Hjelle Bodø SL 144 144 S                 0
145 Nils-Tore Trondsen Tromsø SK 141 141 S                 0
146 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra SK 139 80 S 59 S             0
147 Trond Solstad Namsos SK 139 139 S                 0
148 Gaute Ljones Stavanger SK 137 137 S                 0
149 Hassen M Morad Fredriksstad SS 137 137 S                 0
150 Lavrans Johannes Sagberg Trondheim SF 137 137 S                 0
151 Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens SK 137 137 S                 0
152 Hallvard Gilde Hell SK 135 91 S 44 S             0
153 Tony Alexander Storm Offerspill SK 132 132 S                 0
154 Dag Mongstad Bergens SK 130 130 S                 0
155 Tarjei Eck Hansen Bodø SL 130 130 S                 0
156 Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Nordstrand Sjakklubb 130 130 S                 0
157 Bendik Yrjar Teigseth-Grødal Hell SK 127 71 S 56 S             0
158 Edvin Dybvik SMPOAÅ 125 125 S                 0
159 Espen Wannebo Aglen Namsos SK 125 125 S                 0
160 Richard Tobiassen Stavanger SK 125 125 S                 0
161 Sven Brokstad Bærum 125 125 S                 0
162 Torbjørn Kristoffersen Caissa SK 125 125 S                 0
163 Vincent Dæhli Tønsberg SK 125 125 S                 0
164 Gjermund Tandberg Modum SK 120 120 S                 0
165 Linnea Larre OSS 120 120 S                 0
166 Øyvind Høgset Bodø SL 120 120 S                 0
167 Eirik Berget Modum SK 119 119 S                 0
168 Heike Skipnes Mosjøen SK 118 68 S 50 S             0
169 Morten Johnsen Tromsø SK 117 117 S                 0
170 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand Sjakklubb 115 115 S                 0
171 Eirik Austad Porsgrunn SK 115 115 S                 0
172 Håkon Tonulltre Natvig Sortland SK 115 115 S                 0
173 Jørn Grønvold Harstad 115 115 S                 0
174 Magnus Jakobsson Trondheim SF 115 115 S                 0
175 Andreas Tornes Stavanger SK 110 110 S                 0
176 Lyder Overbo Porsgrunn SK 110 110 S                 0
177 Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga SK 110 110 S                 0
178 Paul Emil Hjelm-Hansen Trondheim SF 110 110 S                 0
179 Pål Strande Mathisen Harstad SK 110 110 S                 0
180 Rune Bergquist Tønsberg SK 110 110 S                 0
181 Sigurd Lye Sandnes SK 110 110 S                 0
182 Frode Kvandahl Sortland SK 105 105 S                 0
183 Haakon Enoksen Caissa SK 105 105 S                 0
184 Håvard Trønnes Bergens SK 105 105 S                 0
185 Thore Birkelund Jessheim SK 105 105 S                 0
186 Erlend Sæteren Nordstrand Sjakklubb 104 104 S                 0
187 Henrik Gaudernack SK 1911 102 102 S                 0
188 Odd Halvor Moen Hell SK 101 101 S                 0
189 Isak Støver Bodø SL 100 100 S                 0
190 Jim Ole Johnsen Sortland SK 100 100 S                 0
191 Kent-Ronny Ervik Caissa SK 100 100 S                 0
192 Vinjar Hammari Alta SK 100 100 S                 0
193 Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø SK 99 99 S                 0
194 Arne Helge Hansen Hammerfest SK 97 97 S                 0
195 Ketil Moen Konnerud Sk 96 96 S                 0
196 Atle Asbøll Magnussen Orkdal SK 95 95 S                 0
197 Richard Flores Eidsvoll SK 95 95 S                 0
198 Sveinung Møller Kristiansand SK 95 95 S                 0
199 Gunnar Ivan Heibo OSS 94 94 S                 0
200 Eirik Kyrkjebo Stavanger SK 90 90 S                 0
201 Jan Olav Næss Svartlamon SL 90 90 S                 0
202 Per Øyvind Mohus Narvik SK 90 90 S                 0
203 Svein Ole Hansen Narvik SK 90 90 S                 0
204 Thirukkumaran Jeyachandran Sotra SK 90 90 S                 0
205 Lars-Erik Våbenø Hell SK 88 59 S 29 S             0
206 Andreas Gautestad Anfindsen Sandnes SK 86 86 S                 0
207 Gunnar A. Moe Nærøy SK 86 86 S                 0
208 Anders Helgerud SK Stjernen 85 85 S                 0
209 Christoffer Langseth Harstad SK 85 85 S                 0
210 Egil Fagerbekk Trondheim SF 85 85 S                 0
211 Martin T. Johannessen SK Stjernen 85 85 S                 0
212 Stefan Heller Schachgesellschaft Lasker 85 85 S                 0
213 Arve Frydenlund Hønefoss SK 82 82 S                 0
214 Per Bjarne Paulsen Hell SK 81 81 S                 0
215 Vilnis Leja Sandnessjøen SK 81 81 S                 0
216 Anders Hjøllo Vågenes Stord SK 80 80 S                 0
217 Arnstein Johansen Moss SK 80 80 S                 0
218 Pal Nordquelle Nordstrand 80 80 S                 0
219 Stein Børre Remman Sortland SK 80 80 S                 0
220 Sven-Erik Asheim Fauske SK 80 80 S                 0
221 Gunnar Lilleng Strømmen SK 77 77 S                 0
222 Kristoffer Bråtveit Stavanger SK 77 77 S                 0
223 Torger Nilsen Mosjøen SK 77 77 S                 0
224 Øyvind Stephansen Sortland SK 77 77 S                 0
225 Ingrid Gautestad Anfindsen Sandnes SK 76 76 S                 0
226 Øyvind Holmen Longva Levanger SK 76 76 S                 0
227 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand Sjakklubb 74 74 S                 0
228 Askild Skovgaard Brønmo Lillehammer SS 74 74 S                 0
229 Aslak Jonvik Folgefonn SK 74 74 S                 0
230 Gaute Brakstad Fauske SK 74 74 S                 0
231 Mikkel Mostad Sivertsen Hell SK 74 74 S                 0
232 Miroslav Matko Hønefoss SK 72 72 S                 0
233 Ask Maardalen Thorbjørnsen Bergens SK 71 71 S                 0
234 Harald Lien Bodø SL 71 71 S                 0
235 Jan Mannerud Eidsvoll SK 71 71 S                 0
236 Svein-Harald Johansen Sortland SK 71 71 S                 0
237 Aksel L Storsanden Trondheim SF 68 68 S                 0
238 Egil Jonsbu Molde SK 68 68 S                 0
239 Rayner Vestgård Lofoten SK 68 68 S                 0
240 Roger Rein Levanger SK 68 68 S                 0
241 Rolv Stjern Eidsvoll SK 68 68 S                 0
242 Roger Løvaas Konnerud Sk 67 67 S                 0
243 Bjørn Kristiansen Caissa SK 65 65 S                 0
244 Christoffer Samuelsson Mo SK 65 65 S                 0
245 David Hellesøy Folgefonn SK 65 65 S                 0
246 Reidar Angell Hansen SMPOAÅ 65 65 S                 0
247 Roy Arne Johannessen Sortland SK 65 65 S                 0
248 Sofie Kristine Ratama Alta SK 65 65 S                 0
249 Terje Rolien Levanger SK 65 65 S                 0
250 Aleksander Johansen Groruddalen SK 62 62 S                 0
251 Geir Olsen Sevland SK 62 62 S                 0
252 Isak Mikalsen Mosjøen SK 62 62 S                 0
253 Johan Lien Hønefoss SK 62 62 S                 0
254 Odd Martin Kvile Eidsvoll SK 62 62 S                 0
255 Vidar Bjørnås Senja SK 62 62 S                 0
256 Geirr Alén Rasmussen Sortland SK 59 59 S                 0
257 Thore Roksvold SK 1911 59 59 S                 0
258 Elma Selvik SK 1911 56 56 S                 0
259 Jan Arne Bjørgvik Direkte 56 56 S                 0
260 Stig Gyland Stavanger SK 56 56 S                 0
261 Tor Magnus Hansen Kristiansand SK 56 56 S                 0
262 Kim Tore Trana Eidsvoll SK 53 53 S                 0
263 Per Gunnar Hoel Mosjøen SK 53 53 S                 0
264 William Brubakk Mosjøen SK 53 53 S                 0
265 Martin Kinn Sivertsen Hell SK 38 38 S                 0
266 Pål Andreas Gisvold Trondheim SF 35 35 S                 0
267 Petter Haagensen Hell SK 26 26 S                 0
268 Kacper Pawlowski Orkdal SK 23 23 S                 0
269 Oliver A. Johansen Hell Sjakklubb 20 20 S                 0

 

Hurtig (13 turneringer):

1 Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal SK 995 223 H 211 H 208 H 203 H 125 H 25
2 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand Sjakklubb 695 232 H 202 H 166 H 95 H     0
3 Aage Mella Strømmen SK 672 170 H 134 H 130 H 109 H 104 H 25
4 Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum Schakselskap 654 219 H 171 H 144 H 120 H     0
5 Sivert Ihlen Larvik SK 560 240 H 176 H 144 H         0
6 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 543 198 H 160 H 105 H 80 H     0
7 Mikael Digernes Nittedal SK 475 157 H 125 H 100 H 93 H     0
8 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 474 177 H 149 H 148 H         0
9 Peder Marcus Aamodt Follo SF 443 224 H 219 H             0
10 Tamas Dienes OSS 421 137 H 129 H 94 H 61 H     0
11 Simen Sørensen Haukås SK 408 232 H 176 H             0
12 Elias Hestvik Bærum Schakselskap 372 190 H 182 H             0
13 William Alexander Olsen Bærum SS 357 187 H 170 H             0
14 Sigurd Ihlen Larvik SK 352 176 H 99 H 77 H         0
15 Jarle Sivertsen Sotra SK 337 179 H 158 H             0
16 Isak Vinh Brattgjerd OSS 336 181 H 155 H             0
17 Jon Even Rosengren OSS 322 114 H 77 H 74 H 57 H     0
18 Njål Lura Sotra SK 319 168 H 151 H             0
19 Jonas W Strømsodd Nordstrand SK 294 158 H 136 H             0
20 Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg SK 271 158 H 113 H             0
21 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand Sjakklubb 255 165 H 90 H             0
22 Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga SK 251 104 H 78 H 69 H         0
23 Ask Amundsen Strømmen SK 247 165 H 82 H             0
24 Kjetil B Halvorsen SK 1911 241 176 H 65 H             0
25 Adam Wasa-Schrader Nordstrand Sjakklubb 240 240 H                 0
26 Joakim Aasen Haukås SK 240 240 H                 0
27 Kristian Thunestvedt Evjen Stavanger SK 240 240 H                 0
28 Pål Aadnekvam SK Stjernen 240 92 H 79 H 69 H         0
29 Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga SK 239 137 H 102 H             0
30 Sigurd Loe Grover SK Stjernen 229 229 H                 0
31 Driton Jashari Sarpsborg SK 227 227 H                 0
32 Gunnar Ivan Heibo OSS 227 99 H 65 H 63 H         0
33 Gardar Foss Bjørnstad Bærum Schakselskap 223 135 H 88 H             0
34 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand Sjakklubb 219 219 H                 0
35 Stian Auklend Stavanger SK 219 219 H                 0
36 Theo N Johannessen Haukås SK 219 219 H                 0
37 Lars Håvard S Dahl Hamar SS 212 212 H                 0
38 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda SK 211 211 H                 0
39 Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 208 121 H 87 H             0
40 Espen Løken Nordstrand SK 206 206 H                 0
41 John-Olav G Njå Sarpsborg SK 206 206 H                 0
42 Stefan Turony OSS 206 116 H 90 H             0
43 Magnus Digernes Nittedal SK 198 198 H                 0
44 Morten L Madsen Sotra SK 198 198 H                 0
45 Sigurd Lye Sandnes SK 198 198 H                 0
46 Timian Martinius M Solaas Nordstrand SK 198 198 H                 0
47 Willy Fengsrud Våler SK 191 191 H                 0
48 Thirukkumaran Jeyachandran Sotra SK 190 190 H                 0
49 Heine N Johannessen Haukås SK 187 187 H                 0
50 Misha Galinsky OSS 187 98 H 89 H             0
51 Steinar Leite Modum SK 187 187 H                 0
52 Stian Hjorteland Stavanger SK 187 187 H                 0
53 Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Nordstrand SK 187 187 H                 0
54 Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga SK 186 68 H 64 H 54 H         0
55 Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand SK 185 185 H                 0
56 Xhafe Berisha Sarpsborg SK 185 185 H                 0
57 Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 179 179 H                 0
58 Pål Nordquelle Nordstrand SK 177 115 H 62 H             0
59 Frode Wiggen Stavanger SK 176 176 H                 0
60 Dag Andersen Indre Østfold SS 174 174 H                 0
61 Odd Andersen Follo SF 168 168 H                 0
62 Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland SK 165 165 H                 0
63 Peter Balslev Stavanger 165 165 H                 0
64 Otto Milvang Nordstrand SK 164 164 H                 0
65 Shaya Irandoust Sarpsborg SK 163 163 H                 0
66 Aleksander Stolp Asker SK 159 159 H                 0
67 Per Bryhn Våler SK 159 159 H                 0
68 Martin T. Johannessen SK Stjernen 158 158 H                 0
69 Elias Horsfjord Glomnes OSS 157 107 H 50 H             0
70 Olai Dyrhaug Eriksen Bergens SK 157 157 H                 0
71 Sindre Nås OSS 156 84 H 72 H             0
72 Øyvind Henriksen Kongsvinger SK 153 153 H                 0
73 Frode Thorsen Sarpsborg SK 152 152 H                 0
74 Atle Larsen Stavanger SK 151 151 H                 0
75 Eirik S. Enersen Offerspill SK 151 151 H                 0
76 Jardar Andersen Kongsvinger SK 151 151 H                 0
77 Bengt Arne Mikalsen Alta SK 150 150 H                 0
78 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens SK 150 150 H                 0
79 Benjamin Andreas Lien Elverum SK 148 148 H                 0
80 Felix Tunsjø OSS 145 79 H 66 H             0
81 Oddvar Eriksen Sarpsborg SK 145 145 H                 0
82 Kazim Yilmaz Modum SK 144 144 H                 0
83 Kurt Randeberg Stavanger SK 144 144 H                 0
84 Norleif Stuhaug Volda Ørsta SL 144 144 H                 0
85 Tomislav Marosevic SK Stjernen 143 143 H                 0
86 Tor Gunnar Nordnes Sotra SK 143 143 H                 0
87 Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga SK 142 142 H                 0
88 Steinar Lode Kongsvinger SK 142 142 H                 0
89 Yngve Mæhle Rekdal Nordstrand Sjakklubb 141 141 H                 0
90 Halvor H Hartvig Indre Østfold SS 138 138 H                 0
91 Morten Hamra Sandnes 137 137 H                 0
92 Peder Engesæth OSS 137 137 H                 0
93 Tormod Leistad Våler SK 137 137 H                 0
94 Trond Jacobsen Lillestrøm SS 137 137 H                 0
95 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra SK 136 136 H                 0
96 Babak Irandoust Sarpsborg SK 131 131 H                 0
97 Erik Johansen Kongsvinger SK 131 131 H                 0
98 Einar Nygaard SK Stjernen 130 130 H                 0
99 Gaute Ljones Stavanger SK 130 130 H                 0
100 Håkon Nielsen Elverum SK 130 130 H                 0
101 Ole Petter Pedersen Nordstrand SK 130 130 H                 0
102 Øyvind Andreas Sandø Bergens SK 130 130 H                 0
103 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda SK 129 129 H                 0
104 Jørgen Smith Kristiansen OSS 128 128 H                 0
105 Saad Abobaker Elmi Bærum Schakselskap 127 127 H                 0
106 Gustav Hestholm Stavanger SK 125 125 H                 0
107 Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås SK 125 125 H                 0
108 Hans Johan Finne Våler SK 123 123 H                 0
109 Per H. Wibe Asker SK 123 123 H                 0
110 Ole Petter Lie OSS 122 122 H                 0
111 Terje Lie Bergens SK 122 122 H                 0
112 Per-Erik Evensen Modum SK 121 89 H 32 H             0
113 Lasse Midtstue OSS 120 120 H                 0
114 Odd Christoffersen Bergens SK 120 120 H                 0
115 Sjur Vullum Løtveit Vålerenga SK 120 120 H                 0
116 Sverre Lye Sandnes SK 120 120 H                 0
117 Börje Johansson OSS 118 60 H 58 H             0
118 Ask Maardalen Thorbjørnsen Bergens SK 117 117 H                 0
119 Lars Vaksvik OSS 117 117 H                 0
120 Eivind Hagen Hamar SS 116 116 H                 0
121 Fredrik Aasen Haukås SK 115 115 H                 0
122 Jan Magne Øverås Sandnes 115 115 H                 0
123 Oskar Steensen OSS 115 115 H                 0
124 Johnson Shi OSS 112 74 H 38 H             0
125 Svein Harald Endresen Caissa SK 112 112 H                 0
126 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand SK 110 110 H                 0
127 Eigil Gjeseth Stavanger SK 110 110 H                 0
128 Marcus Thøger Andresen Nes SK 110 110 H                 0
129 Anto Suprianto Bærum Schakselskap 109 109 H                 0
130 Jonar Lensebakken Nord-Odal SK 109 109 H                 0
131 Vetle Kr Danielsen SK Stjernen 108 108 H                 0
132 Johnny Lund Nordstrand SK 105 105 H                 0
133 Vetle Støren Stavanger SK 105 105 H                 0
134 Haakon Wright Groruddalen SK 103 103 H                 0
135 Roar Skybakmoen Våler SK 102 102 H                 0
136 Bjørn M. Ellingsen Stavanger SK 100 100 H                 0
137 Eirik Berget Modum SK 100 100 H                 0
138 Mathias Hunskaar Stensby Asker SK 97 97 H                 0
139 Ove Ensrud Elverum 97 97 H                 0
140 Erik Søiland Stavanger 95 95 H                 0
141 Lars Lindstad Nordstrand SK 95 95 H                 0
142 Mads Tollefsen Nordstrand Sjakklubb 95 60 H 35 H             0
143 Jan Tellefsen OSS 94 94 H                 0
144 Håkon Støren Stavanger SK 90 90 H                 0
145 Fredrik Nyborg Sørensen Stavanger SK 85 85 H                 0
146 Magnus Mobæk Nes SK 85 85 H                 0
147 Morten Rimestad Bentsen Nordstrand SK 85 85 H                 0
148 Sten-Ove Antonsen SK Stjernen 84 84 H                 0
149 David Luangtep Vangen Offerspill SK 83 83 H                 0
150 Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger SK 80 80 H                 0
151 Rune Øistein Aas Vålerenga SK 80 80 H                 0
152 Daniel Metin Kafkas Sjakklubben Stjernen 77 77 H                 0
153 Bjørn Ellingsrud Nordstrand SK 74 74 H                 0
154 Aaron Haveland OSS 73 73 H                 0
155 Truls Skarsten Kongsberg SK 71 71 H                 0
156 Åge Ringstad Lillestrøm SK 71 71 H                 0
157 Trond Inge Hansen OSS 69 69 H                 0
158 Frode Slettum Kongsberg SK 68 68 H                 0
159 Harald Mottang Sjakklubben Stjernen 68 68 H                 0
160 Thore Roksvold SK 1911 62 62 H                 0
161 Morten Løken Nordstrand SK 59 59 H                 0
162 Tom Thorsteinsen Bærum 59 59 H                 0
163 Linnea Larre OSS 57 57 H                 0
164 Jukka M K Kellman SK Kampen 56 56 H                 0
165 Øyvind Grotmol Dragulf SK 56 56 H                 0
166 Henrik M Bechstrøm SK Stjernen 55 55 H                 0
167 Tor Ivar Bjørklund Nordstrand SK 53 53 H                 0
168 Villum Brevick Kierulf Konnerud Sk 53 53 H                 0
169 Steinar Glomnes OSS 51 51 H                 0
170 Anton Soug Nordstrand Sjakklubb 48 48 H                 0
171 Balder Jonsson Bakkerud Follo SF 47 47 H                 0
172 Leonard Horsfjord Glomnes OSS 45 45 H                 0
173 Sverre Skillestad Ski Sjakk 44 44 H                 0
174 Dag Wernø Holter OSS 42 42 H                 0
175 Dag Brokke Nes SK 41 41 H                 0
176 Steinar Dieseth Skogholt Nes SK 29 29 H                 0
177 Petter Berg Nordstrand Sjakklubb 26 26 H                 0
178 Andreas Wennemo Nes SK 23 23 H                 0
179 Arne Eikre OSS 20 20 H                 0
180 Dag Håvard Skogholt Nes SK 18 18 H                 0

 

Lyn (9 turneringer):

1 Sindre Fossum Arendal SS 385 218 Y 167 Y             0
2 Max Moe Pedersen Hell SK 367 188 Y 179 Y             0
3 Nicolai Østensen Klyve SK 362 231 Y 131 Y             0
4 Øyvind Lea Koltveit Haugaland SK 352 189 Y 163 Y             0
5 Lyder S Øverbø Porsgrunn SK 318 189 Y 129 Y             0
6 William Alexander Olsen Bærum Schakselskap 302 152 Y 150 Y             0
7 Jan Reidar Tjøsvoll Haugaland SK 287 152 Y 135 Y             0
8 Ask Amundsen Strømmen SK 269 165 Y 104 Y             0
9 Sivert Børseth Hell SK 258 167 Y 91 Y             0
10 Asgeir Aanderaa Kvam Haugaland SK 255 141 Y 114 Y             0
11 Ingvar Torjesen Kveim Kragerø 247 149 Y 98 Y             0
12 Tomislav Marosevic Sjakklubben Stjernen 234 234 Y                 0
13 Joakim Aasen Haukås SK 230 230 Y                 0
14 Harald Ekornasvag Kristiansand SK 226 115 Y 111 Y             0
15 Brage Modell Namsos SK 221 221 Y                 0
16 Emal Dawar Drammens SK 214 214 Y                 0
17 Saad Abobaker Elmi Bærum SS 213 213 Y                 0
18 Gard Kristian Teigseth-Grødal Hell SK 210 134 Y 76 Y             0
19 Johannes Melkevik Sevland SK 210 210 Y                 0
20 Knut Erik Moholt Grimstad 210 210 Y                 0
21 Emerik V Roulet-Dubonnet Hell SK 209 209 Y                 0
22 Heine N Johannessen Haukås SK 209 209 Y                 0
23 Jøran Kvilhaugsvik Sevland SK 205 205 Y                 0
24 Jiahao Eric Ji Hell SK 200 200 Y                 0
25 Eirik Austad Porsgrunn SK 197 197 Y                 0
26 Kazim Yilmaz Modum SK 193 193 Y                 0
27 Villum Brevick Kierulf Konnerud Sk 193 104 Y 89 Y             0
28 Aage Mella Strømmen SK 192 118 Y 74 Y             0
29 Nicolay Langfeldt Dragulf SK 192 192 Y                 0
30 Theo N Johannessen Haukås SK 188 188 Y                 0
31 Bendik Yrjar Teigseth-Grødal Hell SK 184 113 Y 71 Y             0
32 Josef Ulset Haugaland SK 184 184 Y                 0
33 Eirik Flaa SOOS 181 181 Y                 0
34 Robert Blomstereng Grimstad SK 178 178 Y                 0
35 Lars Erik Eriksen Sarpsborg SK 177 177 Y                 0
36 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 177 121 Y 56 Y             0
37 Benjamin Halvorsen Porsgrunn SK 176 176 Y                 0
38 Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum Schakselskap 172 172 Y                 0
39 Fredrik Berg Buxrud 1911 170 170 Y                 0
40 Egil Melkevik Sevland SK 168 168 Y                 0
41 Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell SK 168 168 Y                 0
42 Norleif Stuhaug Volda Ørsta SL 166 166 Y                 0
43 Kristian Zogla Konnerud Sk 161 161 Y                 0
44 Håvard Haug OSS 159 159 Y                 0
45 Eirik Selsaas Haugaland SK 157 157 Y                 0
46 Ingmund Bjørkan Hell SK 157 157 Y                 0
47 Bjørn Noralf Dybvik Aalesunds SL 156 156 Y                 0
48 Jan Stokke Drammens 156 156 Y                 0
49 Njål Lura Sotra SK 155 155 Y                 0
50 Mikael Digernes Nittedal SK 154 154 Y                 0
51 Magnus Mobæk Nes SK 151 101 Y 50 Y             0
52 Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås SK 148 148 Y                 0
53 Dag Vister Hansen Haugaland SK 146 146 Y                 0
54 Erling Skjelstad Trondheim SF 146 146 Y                 0
55 Kamil Pajdzik Bærum Schakselskap 145 145 Y                 0
56 Markus Westvik Søråshøgda SK 145 145 Y                 0
57 Lars Tormod Haugen Porsgrunn SK 143 143 Y                 0
58 Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 142 142 Y                 0
59 Mads Munkejord Bergens SK 141 141 Y                 0
60 Stig Atle Viken Namsos SK 139 139 Y                 0
61 Stig Omar Eide Luster SK 139 139 Y                 0
62 Philip Z Helland Porsgrunn SK 138 88 Y 50 Y             0
63 Trond Jacobsen Lillestrøm SK 138 138 Y                 0
64 Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal SK 136 136 Y                 0
65 Georg Torjusen SOSS 135 135 Y                 0
66 Jiabao Eivind Ji Hell SK 132 132 Y                 0
67 Oskar Steensen OSS 132 132 Y                 0
68 Sondre Olsen Linkjendal Kragerø sk 131 78 Y 53 Y             0
69 Ingvar Gundersen Arendal 128 128 Y                 0
70 Markus Nesheim Haugaland SK 128 128 Y                 0
71 Parisa Akbarpour Hell SK 127 127 Y                 0
72 Bengt Oberg Östersunds SS 125 125 Y                 0
73 Odd Ristesund SK Stjernen 125 125 Y                 0
74 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand SK 124 124 Y                 0
75 Jonatan Espeland Porsgrunn SK 122 122 Y                 0
76 Gustav Østhus Haugaland SK 121 121 Y                 0
77 Thomas Westvik Søråshøgda SK 120 120 Y                 0
78 Audun Heggelund Asker SK 119 119 Y                 0
79 Markus Knutsen OSS 118 118 Y                 0
80 Harald Mottang Stjernen 116 116 Y                 0
81 Ståle Nilssen Asker SK 114 114 Y                 0
82 Linus Sandstad Hell SK 111 111 Y                 0
83 Tore Høisveen Konnerud Sk 111 111 Y                 0
84 Odd Gunstein Berg Drammens SK 109 109 Y                 0
85 Simen Nikolai Storlid Klyve SKU 108 108 Y                 0
86 Martin Holten Fiskaaen Stavanger 106 106 Y                 0
87 Olav Bjørkan Hell SK 106 106 Y                 0
88 Jon Holtan Overbo Kongsberg 103 103 Y                 0
89 Axel Sahlin   101 101 Y                 0
90 Eirik Berget Modum SK 99 99 Y                 0
91 Roger Løvaas Konnerud Sk 99 99 Y                 0
92 Marie Henriksson Schack 88, Hammerdal 96 96 Y                 0
93 Olav August D Tønnessen Volda Ørsta 96 96 Y                 0
94 Albert Vogt-Østli SK 1911 94 94 Y                 0
95 Hogne Hareide Nordstrand Sjakklubb 94 94 Y                 0
96 Erik Klausen Porsgrunn 93 93 Y                 0
97 Sander Støle Hageli Risør SK 91 91 Y                 0
98 Emre Amundsen Borgaas Moss SK 89 89 Y                 0
99 Cyril Karlsen Kristiansand Sku 86 86 Y                 0
100 Wilhelm Moange   86 86 Y                 0
101 Yngve Mæhle Rekdal Nordstrand SK 84 84 Y                 0
102 Thomas Schelver Porsgrunn 83 83 Y                 0
103 Flemming Knutsen Risør SK 81 81 Y                 0
104 Olof Edler   81 81 Y                 0
105 Gaute Lien Offerspill SK 79 79 Y                 0
106 Daniel Berning Von Wetsen Arendal 76 76 Y                 0
107 Benjamin Lahn Flor Asker SK 71 71 Y                 0
108 Øyvind Von Doren Asbjørnsen Kampen 71 71 Y                 0
109 Geir Helland Persson Kampen 68 68 Y                 0
110 Terje Børstad Dragulf SK 68 68 Y                 0
111 Tim Vos Östersunds SS 66 66 Y                 0
112 Anto Suprianto Bærum Schakselskap 65 65 Y                 0
113 Nick Gisle Andersen Arendal SS 65 65 Y                 0
114 Elias Horsfjord Glomnes OSS 62 62 Y                 0
115 Emil Halvorsen Risør Sjakklubb 62 62 Y                 0
116 Lena-Karin Lundgren   61 61 Y                 0
117 Misha Galinsky OSS 59 59 Y                 0
118 Olav Trannum Kristiansand Sku 59 59 Y                 0
119 Bernhard Arntsen Risør SK 56 56 Y                 0
120 Gardar Foss Bjørnstad Bærum Schakselskap 53 53 Y                 0
121 Lars Mæhle Nordstrand SK 47 47 Y                 0
122 Terje Holten Stavanger 47 47 Y                 0
123 Alf Tomas Tønnessen Volda Ørsta 44 44 Y                 0
124 Victor Strat Bærum Schakselskap 44 44 Y                 0
125 Niclas Halvorsen Risør SK 41 41 Y                 0
126 Truls Alexander Gunther Lien Dragulf SK 41 41 Y                 0
127 Kjetil Andre Flohr Asker Schakklubb 38 38 Y                 0
128 Guru Wanda Wanvik Stjernen 35 35 Y                 0