Klasse 1 2019-2020

Sluttstilling etter 57 turneringer.

Standard (21 turneringer):

1 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda SK 1117 240 S 240 S 235 S 233 S 144 S 25
2 Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø SK 903 198 S 198 S 187 S 165 S 130 S 25
3 Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal SK 887 219 S 205 S 176 S 137 S 125 S 25
4 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 809 198 S 176 S 171 S 144 S 120 S 0
5 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand Sjakklubb 788 187 S 165 S 162 S 144 S 130 S 0
6 Simen Sørensen Haukås SK 761 214 S 198 S 191 S 158 S     0
7 Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds SL 719 165 S 151 S 130 S 125 S 123 S 25
8 Jacob Templen Grave Tønsberg Schackklubb 697 219 S 198 S 165 S 115 S     0
9 Eirik Strøm Austad Porsgrunn SK 673 240 S 198 S 120 S 115 S     0
10 Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn SK 667 240 S 240 S 187 S         0
11 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø SK 656 240 S 240 S 176 S         0
12 Max Dahl SK 1911 637 240 S 232 S 165 S         0
13 Kjell Ole Kristensen Narvik SK 603 219 S 219 S 165 S         0
14 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand Sjakklubb 600 184 S 176 S 125 S 115 S     0
15 Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem Molde SK 575 219 S 198 S 158 S         0
16 Mikael Digernes Nittedal SK 565 219 S 187 S 100 S 59 S     0
17 Aleksander Omtvedt Offerspill SK 560 226 S 219 S 115 S         0
18 Benjamin Fossan Stavanger SK 545 212 S 182 S 151 S         0
19 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda SK 524 151 S 139 S 95 S 95 S 44 S 0
20 Frank Remman Tromsø SK 514 198 S 158 S 158 S         0
21 Rune Harald Kristiansen Moss SK 513 211 S 158 S 144 S         0
22 Brage Modell Namsos SK 494 187 S 182 S 125 S         0
23 Emerik V Roulet-Dubonnet Hell SK 491 224 S 137 S 130 S         0
24 Vidar Aleksander Kopperud Tønsberg SK 491 165 S 116 S 110 S 100 S     0
25 Theo N Johannessen Haukås SK 476 153 S 115 S 108 S 100 S     0
26 Anders Nilsson Aure Konnerud Sk 451 216 S 130 S 105 S         0
27 Jon Fredrik Åsvang Sortland SK 416 240 S 176 S             0
28 Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland SK 412 169 S 158 S 85 S         0
29 Kjetil Ansgar Jakobsen Bodø SL 409 219 S 190 S             0
30 Johan Pettersen Harstad SK 406 219 S 187 S             0
31 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell SK 405 240 S 165 S             0
32 Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 402 110 S 110 S 105 S 77 S     0
33 Torbjørn Dahl Hell SK 401 203 S 198 S             0
34 Marte B Kyrkjebø Stavanger SK 391 240 S 151 S             0
35 Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga SK 385 198 S 187 S             0
36 David Nesse Sandnes SK 384 219 S 165 S             0
37 Hanna B. Kyrkjebø Stavanger SK 370 219 S 151 S             0
38 Timian Martinius M Solaas Nordstrand Sjakklubb 356 198 S 158 S             0
39 Benjamin Halvorsen Porsgrunn SK 349 198 S 151 S             0
40 Mathias Hoel Mosjøen SK 345 187 S 158 S             0
41 Magnus Digernes Nittedal SK 334 176 S 158 S             0
42 Knut Jarle Hjørnevik Sandnes 331 187 S 144 S             0
43 Rune Vik-Hansen Tromsø SK 328 198 S 130 S             0
44 Jan Gunnar Fredriksen Modum SK 324 187 S 137 S             0
45 Øyvind Ukkelberg Levanger SK 320 176 S 144 S             0
46 Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås SK 308 193 S 115 S             0
47 Jonatan Espeland Porsgrunn SK 301 158 S 75 S 68 S         0
48 Ask Amundsen Strømmen SK 290 120 S 85 S 56 S 29 S     0
49 Kjell Næssvold Orkdal SK 288 151 S 137 S             0
50 Oliver Opseth Elverum SK 288 158 S 130 S             0
51 Gustav Hestholm Stavanger SK 287 115 S 95 S 77 S         0
52 Sverre Lye Sandnes SK 287 110 S 100 S 77 S         0
53 Matias Myren Bergens Schakklub 283 146 S 137 S             0
54 Johannes Melkevik Sevland 281 151 S 130 S             0
55 Joakim Aasen Haukås SK 280 160 S 120 S             0
56 Svein Dale SK 1911 280 120 S 95 S 65 S         0
57 Amund Pihl Strand Kristiansund SK 276 176 S 59 S 41 S         0
58 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand Sjakklubb 263 151 S 74 S 38 S         0
59 Sivert Ihlen Larvik SK 255 120 S 100 S 35 S         0
60 Ulrikke Langvik Trondheim SF 255 90 S 85 S 80 S         0
61 Christian Koyama Poppe SK 1911 247 137 S 110 S             0
62 Mats Bergvoll Tromsø SK 240 240 S                 0
63 Ole Smeby Kongsvinger SK 240 240 S                 0
64 Roger Stampe Caissa SK 240 240 S                 0
65 Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø SK 238 125 S 113 S             0
66 Jim L. Christensen Mo SK 233 165 S 68 S             0
67 Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra SK 230 125 S 105 S             0
68 Sigurd Lye Sandnes 229 105 S 65 S 59 S         0
69 Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand SK 222 222 S                 0
70 Adrian Söderström Hell SK 219 219 S                 0
71 Gaute Salthe Sandnes 219 219 S                 0
72 Tommy V. Thoresen Porsgrunn SK 219 219 S                 0
73 Kjell Ove Blekken Levanger SK 215 120 S 95 S             0
74 Vetle Bjorge Strand Fredriksstad SS 206 144 S 62 S             0
75 Ingmund Bjørkan Hell SK 205 105 S 100 S             0
76 Sindre Fossum Arendal SS 203 130 S 50 S 23 S         0
77 Ole-Kristian Nergård OSS 202 111 S 62 S 29 S         0
78 Jan Thomas Nordgreen Larvik SK 201 201 S                 0
79 Alisha Shehzad Sandnes SK 200 110 S 90 S             0
80 Anders Olsen Levanger SK 199 149 S 50 S             0
81 Egil Melkevik Sevland SK 199 125 S 74 S             0
82 Martin K Andersen Trondheim SF 199 158 S 41 S             0
83 Odd Morten Overeng Stjørdal Sjakklubb 198 169 S 29 S             0
84 Per Fredrik Holand Bodø Sjakklag 198 198 S                 0
85 Jiabao Eivind Ji Hell SK 196 140 S 38 S 18 S         0
86 Linus Sandstad Hell SK 195 105 S 90 S             0
87 Nicolai Maxime Østensen Porsgrunn SK 190 90 S 59 S 41 S 0 S     0
88 Thomas Berg Levanger SK 190 125 S 65 S             0
89 Anders Nylen Östersund 187 110 S 77 S             0
90 Anita Grønnestad Bergens SK 187 187 S                 0
91 Arild Edin Monsøy Trondheim SF 187 187 S                 0
92 Jung Hyun Seo Trojanska Hasten 187 187 S                 0
93 Ken Runar Hanssen Bodø SL 187 187 S                 0
94 Andreas Fuskeland Kro Fredriksstad SS 185 95 S 90 S             0
95 Odd Gunnar Heitun Kragerø SK 185 91 S 62 S 32 S         0
96 Bjørn Noralf Dybvik Aalesunds SL 180 180 S                 0
97 Edvard Andersen Trondheim SF 180 133 S 47 S             0
98 Kazim Yilmaz Modum SK 180 71 S 56 S 53 S         0
99 Lars Erik Eriksen Sarpsborg SK 180 180 S                 0
100 Olav Bjørkan Hell SK 180 115 S 65 S             0
101 Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 178 110 S 68 S             0
102 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum SS 176 123 S 53 S             0
103 John Joensen Tromsø SK 176 176 S                 0
104 John Samuel Oommen Kristiansand 176 176 S                 0
105 Lasse Tveter Solbu OSS 176 176 S                 0
106 Remi Jakobsen Tromsø SK 176 176 S                 0
107 Rune Hansen Caissa SK 176 176 S                 0
108 Thor-K. Brandth Sandnessjøen SK 176 176 S                 0
109 Trond Jacobsen Lillestrøm SK 173 173 S                 0
110 Linnea Larre OSS 172 95 S 77 S             0
111 Stig Atle Viken Namsos SK 171 171 S                 0
112 Truls Helge Øi Trondheim SF 170 147 S 23 S             0
113 Haakon Wright Groruddalen SK 165 165 S                 0
114 Ole Jakob Hegelund Tromsø SK 165 165 S                 0
115 Petter Andreas Wadstensvik Kristiansund SK 165 165 S                 0
116 Tore Langmyhr Trondheim SF 165 165 S                 0
117 Jonas August Bernstein SK Stjernen 163 137 S 26 S             0
118 Jon Arne Stokhaug Levanger SK 160 160 S                 0
119 Bengt Arne Mikalsen Alta SK 158 158 S                 0
120 Christian Harstad OSS 158 158 S                 0
121 Mikael Takle Bergens SK 158 158 S                 0
122 Geir Helmersen Larvik SK 151 151 S                 0
123 Jonny Fredriksen Sortland SK 151 151 S                 0
124 Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell SK 151 71 S 62 S 18 S         0
125 Kurt-Arne Johnsen Fauske SK 151 151 S                 0
126 Lars Ovesønn Dalsegg SK Stjernen 151 151 S                 0
127 Roger Granum Hønefoss SK 151 151 S                 0
128 Jarle Sivertsen Sotra SK 150 130 S 20 S             0
129 Håvard Haug OSS 144 144 S                 0
130 Johnny Hanssen Trondheim SF 144 144 S                 0
131 Leif Bjornes Kristiansand SK 144 144 S                 0
132 Morten Røine Hønefoss SK 144 144 S                 0
133 Sander Fuglestein Sevland 144 144 S                 0
134 Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum Schakselskap 144 144 S                 0
135 Ken Terje Nordtvedt Namsos SK 142 142 S                 0
136 Tor Magnus Hansen Kristiansand 140 120 S 20 S             0
137 Hassen M Morad Fredriksstad SS 137 137 S                 0
138 Jonatan M Andersen Moss SK 137 137 S                 0
139 Juan Carlos Rueda-Kjeldsen SK Stjernen 137 137 S                 0
140 Per Blikra Stavanger 137 137 S                 0
141 Per Otto Solheim Florø SK 137 137 S                 0
142 Rune Borøy Fauske SK 137 137 S                 0
143 Mark Akali Namsos SK 135 135 S                 0
144 Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga SK 135 85 S 50 S             0
145 Eirik Aarnes SK Stjernen 130 130 S                 0
146 Live Jørgensen Skigelstrand Stavanger 130 130 S                 0
147 Shadi Sian Hell SK 130 130 S                 0
148 Endre Viken Namsos SK 128 128 S                 0
149 Jiahao Eric Ji Hell SK 127 65 S 62 S             0
150 Remi Andrè Martinsen Trondheim SF 127 107 S 20 S             0
151 Tony Alexander Storm Offerspill SK 126 126 S 0 S             0
152 Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand Sjakklubb 125 125 S                 0
153 Kirill Shchipanov Sandnes 125 125 S                 0
154 Max Moe Pedersen Hell SK 124 50 S 74 S             0
155 Trond Solstad Namsos SK 121 121 S                 0
156 David Luangtep Vangen Offerspill SK 120 100 S 20 S             0
157 Hafsteinn Agustsson Bergens SK 120 120 S                 0
158 Ingrid Greibrokk Alta Sjakklubb 120 120 S                 0
159 Lars Hope Trondheim SF 120 112 S 8 S             0
160 Espen Wannebo Aglen Namsos SK 119 119 S                 0
161 Martin Haaland Simonsen Haukås SK 118 118 S                 0
162 Sivert Børseth Hell SK 117 85 S 32 S             0
163 Nhat-Huy Dac Ho Hell SK 116 102 S 14 S             0
164 Andreas Gangstad Rygg Hell SK 115 115 S                 0
165 Asgeir Bardal SK Stjernen 115 115 S                 0
166 Stig-Atle Paulsen Modum SK 115 68 S 47 S             0
167 Lyder Overbo Porsgrunn SK 110 110 S                 0
168 Thobias Gotaas Hansen Mosjøen SK 110 110 S                 0
169 Sondre Kraglund Modum SK 106 106 S                 0
170 Jon Emil Kvalsund Tønsberg SK 105 105 S                 0
171 Lasse Lie Caissa SK 105 105 S                 0
172 Hallvard Gilde Hell SK 103 87 S 16 S             0
173 Eirik Berget Modum SK 101 101 S                 0
174 Adrian Sejersted SK Stjernen 100 100 S                 0
175 Dag Wessel-Berg Svartlamon SL 100 100 S                 0
176 Odd Halvor Moen Hell SK 97 97 S                 0
177 Villum Brevick Kierulf Konnerud Sk 96 96 S                 0
178 Kjell Sjøbrend Mosjøen SK 95 95 S                 0
179 William Alexander Olsen Bærum Schakselskap 95 95 S                 0
180 Bendik Yrjar Teigseth-Grødal Hell SK 93 67 S 26 S             0
181 Ketil Moen Konnerud Sk 92 92 S                 0
182 Askild Skovgaard Bronmo Lillehammer SS 91 47 S 44 S             0
183 Eivind Løberg Porsgrunn SK 90 90 S                 0
184 Gaute Ljones Stavanger SK 90 90 S                 0
185 Henrik Gaudernack SK 1911 86 86 S                 0
186 Bjørn Lie Caissa SK 85 81 S 4 S             0
187 Lavrans Johannes Sagberg Trondheim SF 85 85 S                 0
188 Andreas Gautestad Anfindsen Sandnes SK 84 82 S 2 S 0 S         0
189 Martin T. Johannessen SK Stjernen 82 47 S 35 S             0
190 Lars Tormod Haugen Porsgrunn SK 80 80 S                 0
191 Nils-Jakob Schjelderup Harstad SK 80 80 S                 0
192 Sigurd Kittilsen SK Stjernen 80 80 S                 0
193 Sigvat Stensholt Sevland 80 80 S                 0
194 Sverke Linga Øfeldt Mosjøen SK 80 80 S                 0
195 Torbjørn Kristoffersen Caissa SK 80 80 S                 0
196 Edvin Dybvik SMPOAÅ 77 77 S                 0
197 Evsuld Myagmarsuren Tromsø SK 77 77 S                 0
198 Per Bjarne Paulsen Hell SK 77 77 S                 0
199 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn SK 76 76 S 0 S             0
200 Per Arne Skrede Aalesunds SL 74 74 S                 0
201 Trond Kristensen Mosjøen SK 74 74 S                 0
202 Vincent Dæhli Tønsberg SK 74 74 S                 0
203 Ingrid Gautestad Anfindsen Sandnes SK 72 72 S                 0
204 Gjermund Tandberg Modum SK 71 71 S                 0
205 Kolbjorn-Albin Johansen Offerspill Sjakklubb 71 71 S                 0
206 Magnus Jakobsson Trondheim SF 71 71 S                 0
207 Pål Skogli Konnerud Sk 71 71 S                 0
208 Rune Bergquist Tønsberg SK 71 71 S                 0
209 Haakon Enoksen Caissa SK 68 68 S                 0
210 Paul Emil Hjelm-Hansen Trondheim SF 68 68 S                 0
211 Arve Frydenlund Hønefoss SK 66 66 S                 0
212 Kent-Ronny Ervik Caissa SK 65 65 S                 0
213 Gunnar Lilleng Strømmen SK 63 63 S                 0
214 Saad Abobaker Elmi Bærum Schakselskap 62 62 S                 0
215 Miroslav Matko Hønefoss SK 60 60 S                 0
216 Atle Asbøll Magnussen Orkdal SK 59 59 S                 0
217 Gunnar A. Moe Nærøy SK 59 59 S                 0
218 Lars-Erik Våbenø Hell SK 57 51 S 6 S             0
219 Roger Løvaas Konnerud Sk 57 57 S                 0
220 Jan Olav Næss Svartlamon SL 56 56 S                 0
221 Sveinung Møller Kristiansand SK 56 56 S                 0
222 Vilnis Leja Sandnessjøen SK 56 56 S                 0
223 Johan Lien Hønefoss SK 54 54 S                 0
224 Arnstein Johansen Moss SK 53 53 S                 0
225 Egil Fagerbekk Trondheim SF 53 53 S                 0
226 Shervin Asgari Offerspill Sjakklubb 53 53 S                 0
227 Øyvind Holmen Longva Levanger SK 53 53 S                 0
228 Alf Marius Kjærås Tønsberg SK 50 50 S                 0
229 Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens Schakklub 50 50 S                 0
230 Hedinn Briem   47 47 S                 0
231 Roger Rein Levanger SK 47 47 S                 0
232 Bjørn Kristiansen Caissa SK 44 44 S                 0
233 Mikkel Mostad Sivertsen Hell SK 44 44 S                 0
234 Pål Nordquelle Nordstrand Sjakklubb 44 44 S 0 S             0
235 Terje Rolien Levanger SK 44 44 S                 0
236 Isak Mikalsen Mosjøen SK 41 41 S                 0
237 Livia Lindstad Nordstrand Sjakklubb 41 41 S                 0
238 Aksel L Storsanden Trondheim SF 38 38 S                 0
239 Mikkel Lien SK Stjernen 38 38 S                 0
240 Per Omtvedt SK Stjernen 38 38 S                 0
241 Jan Arne Bjørgvik Direkte 35 35 S                 0
242 Reidar Angell Hansen SMPOAÅ 35 35 S                 0
243 Andrei Olsen Akademisk SK 32 32 S                 0
244 Christian Carlsen Horten SK 32 32 S                 0
245 Per Gunnar Hoel Mosjøen SK 32 32 S                 0
246 Heike Skipnes Mosjøen SK 29 29 S                 0
247 Jarle Solli Bergens Schakklub 29 29 S                 0
248 Aleksander Johansen Groruddalen SK 26 26 S                 0
249 Simon T Johannessen Kragerø SK 26 26 S                 0
250 Håvard Skotheim Tønsberg Schackklubb 23 23 S                 0
251 Jo Fronsdal Engedal OSS 23 23 S                 0
252 Jon Even Rosengren OSS 18 18 S                 0
253 Florian Elseth Dragulf SK 16 16 S                 0
254 Vinjar Hammari Alta Sjakklubb 16 16 S                 0
255 Freddy Kodvåg Kristiansand SK 14 14 S                 0
256 Fredrik Aasen Haukås SK 14 14 S                 0
257 Martin Kinn Sivertsen Hell SK 12 12 S                 0
258 Morgan Buckholm Pettersen Fredriksstad Schackselskap 12 12 S                 0
259 Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø SK 12 12 S                 0
260 Dag Trygve Haug OSS 10 10 S                 0
261 Johnny Sebastian Porsgrunn SK 10 10 S                 0
262 Pål Andreas Gisvold Trondheim SF 10 10 S                 0
263 Erlingur Jensson   8 8 S                 0
264 Guttorm Andersen SK Stjernen 8 8 S                 0
265 Alexander Tømmerås Offerspill Sjakklubb 6 6 S                 0
266 Syuzanna Arakelyan   6 6 S                 0
267 Lars Løberg Andersen Porsgrunn SK 4 4 S                 0
268 Petter Haagensen Hell SK 4 4 S                 0
269 Kacper Pawlowski Orkdal SK 2 2 S                 0
270 Subhan Gilmessen Vålerenga SK 2 2 S                 0
271 Adam Selvik SK 1911 0 0 S                 0
272 Aleksander Kjarstad Groruddalen SK 0 0 S                 0
273 Alina Shehzad Sandnes SK 0 0 S                 0
274 Anto Suprianto Bærum Schakselskap 0 0 S                 0
275 Are Colman-Denstad Offerspill Sjakklubb 0 0 S                 0
276 Arne Skjarholt SK Stjernen 0 0 S                 0
277 Ask Thorvaldsen Porsgrunn SK 0 0 S                 0
278 August Tronnes Bergens Schakklub 0 0 S                 0
279 Balder Jonsson Bakkerud Follo SF 0 0 S                 0
280 Bernt Ø Thorvaldsen Porsgrunn SK 0 0 S                 0
281 Bjorn Berg Johansen Fredriksstad Schackselskap 0 0 S                 0
282 Djamel Adjou Offerspill Sjakklubb 0 0 S                 0
283 Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø SK 0 0 S                 0
284 Eivind Anfindsen Sandnes SK 0 0 S 0 S             0
285 Elin Ilseng Offerspill Sjakklubb 0 0 S                 0
286 Elma Selvik SK 1911 0 0 S                 0
287 Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 0 0 S                 0
288 Eyvind Arnaud Larre OSS 0 0 S                 0
289 Farhad Gholami Kragerø SK 0 0 S                 0
290 Helge Fischer Pedersen Caissa 0 0 S                 0
291 Ingvar Torjesen Kveim Kragerø SK 0 0 S                 0
292 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg SK 0 0 S                 0
293 Jung Hoon Seo Trojanska Hasten 0 0 S                 0
294 Ken Ronny Schouten Tromsø SK 0 0 S                 0
295 Linda Fagerli Sathren SK Stjernen 0 0 S                 0
296 Marius Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø SK 0 0 S                 0
297 Monica Hestvik Bærum Schakselskap 0 0 S                 0
298 Morten S Smedsrud SK Stjernen 0 0 S                 0
299 Olaf Mundal Bærum Schakselskap 0 0 S                 0
300 Ole Eivind Endeberg Svene Sjakklubb 0 0 S                 0
301 Oliver A. Johansen Hell Sjakklubb 0 0 S                 0
302 Sargis Shahbazyan Kragerø SK 0 0 S                 0
303 Sven Erik Lie Offerspill Sjakklubb 0 0 S                 0
304 Terje Lie Bergens Schakklub 0 0 S                 0
305 Thordur Gudmundsson   0 0 S                 0
306 Tor Harald Aa Olsen Kragerø SK 0 0 S                 0

 

Hurtig (20 turneringer):

1 Axel Tunsjø OSS 1080 228 H 218 H 215 H 205 H 189 H 25
2 Rune Harald Kristiansen Moss SK 1001 234 H 197 H 186 H 180 H 179 H 25
3 Finn Egeland SK Stjernen 943 231 H 207 H 187 H 161 H 157 H 0
4 Sigurd Loe Grøver Sjakklubben Stjernen 909 219 H 211 H 202 H 172 H 105 H 0
5 Noam Aviv Vitenberg SK 1911 877 240 H 236 H 226 H 175 H     0
6 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 837 233 H 194 H 184 H 176 H 50 H 0
7 Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 630 240 H 239 H 151 H         0
8 William Aleksander Olsen Bærum SK 557 219 H 170 H 168 H         0
9 Shemsi Rukovci Sarpsborg SK 548 198 H 181 H 169 H         0
10 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda SK 413 215 H 198 H             0
11 Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal SK 413 223 H 190 H             0
12 Raad Mirza Fredriksstad SS 404 212 H 192 H             0
13 Simen Sørensen Haukås SK 403 194 H 144 H 65 H         0
14 Gisle Bjugn Bærum SS 390 232 H 158 H             0
15 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds SL 384 219 H 165 H             0
16 Dimitrios Stellas Fredriksstad SS 364 213 H 151 H             0
17 Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden SK 360 240 H 120 H             0
18 Anita Grønnestad Bergens SK 351 236 H 115 H             0
19 Thomas Pronstad Lillestrøm SK 343 186 H 157 H             0
20 Brage Modell Namsos SK 339 229 H 110 H             0
21 Arne Hugo Bøe Lørenskog SK 331 167 H 164 H             0
22 Tommy Forsberg Sarpsborg SK 328 170 H 158 H             0
23 Aleksander Fossan Stavanger SK 323 198 H 125 H             0
24 Fredrik Rekkedal Lillestrøm SK 319 175 H 144 H             0
25 Driton Jashari Sarpsborg SK 310 159 H 151 H             0
26 Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes SK 309 158 H 151 H             0
27 Bo Skagen Søråshøgda SK 303 154 H 149 H             0
28 Tor Gulbrandsen Nordstrand Sjakklubb 296 176 H 120 H             0
29 Espen Løken Nordstrand SK 291 186 H 105 H             0
30 Harry Andersen Fredriksstad SS 275 144 H 131 H             0
31 Aage Mella Strømmen SK 274 140 H 134 H             0
32 Jarle Sivertsen Sotra SK 272 147 H 125 H             0
33 Lars Erik Eriksen Sarpsborg SK 268 138 H 130 H             0
34 Max Dahl SK 1911 263 210 H 53 H             0
35 Xhafe Berisha Sarpsborg SK 263 145 H 118 H             0
36 Njål Lura Sotra SK 260 140 H 120 H             0
37 Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand Sjakklubb 252 178 H 74 H             0
38 Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger SK 240 240 H                 0
39 Robin Olsen Moss SK 240 240 H                 0
40 Kjell Børre Grebstad SK Stjernen 223 223 H                 0
41 Frode Thorsen Sarpsborg SK 222 114 H 108 H             0
42 Tor Wetle Hoem Molde SK 221 221 H                 0
43 Jens E Ingebretsen OSS 219 219 H                 0
44 Shazil Shehzad Sandnes SK 219 219 H                 0
45 Sander Fuglestein Sevland SK 217 176 H 41 H             0
46 Lars Håvard S Dahl Hamar SS 215 215 H                 0
47 Ragnar Edvardsen Drammens SK 214 170 H 44 H             0
48 Heine N Johannessen Haukås SK 210 151 H 59 H             0
49 Torbjørn Dahl Hell SK 208 208 H                 0
50 Halvor H Hartvig Indre Østfold SS 207 104 H 103 H             0
51 Oddvar Eriksen Sarpsborg SK 207 109 H 98 H             0
52 Ole Smeby Kongsvinger SK 207 207 H                 0
53 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand Sjakklubb 202 202 H                 0
54 Thomas Nyland Kristiansund SK 200 200 H                 0
55 Ole Emil Frisvold Bergens SK 198 198 H                 0
56 Ole Jørn Gyldenås Nordstrand SK 198 198 H                 0
57 Ola Harald Moen Våler SK 194 194 H                 0
58 Vetle Bjørge Strand Fredriksstad SS 191 191 H                 0
59 Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger SK 187 187 H                 0
60 Brede Andre Larsen Hagen   187 187 H                 0
61 Joakim Aasen Haukås SK 187 187 H                 0
62 Shadi Sian Hell SK 187 187 H                 0
63 Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss Schakklub 187 187 H                 0
64 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda SK 183 183 H                 0
65 Gunnar Stake-Larsen OSS 183 183 H                 0
66 Isak Vinh Brattgjerd OSS 181 181 H                 0
67 Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 181 181 H 0 H             0
68 Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem Molde SK 179 179 H                 0
69 Max Moe Pedersen Hell SK 176 176 H                 0
70 Svein Arne Thrana Nittedal SK 176 176 H                 0
71 Theo N Johannessen Haukås SK 176 176 H                 0
72 Ole-Jakob Kristiansen Hamar SS 173 173 H                 0
73 Kenneth Brattetveit Sotra SK 172 172 H                 0
74 Leo Moen Eidet Molde SK 168 168 H                 0
75 Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand SK 165 165 H                 0
76 Kristian Thunestvedt Evjen Stavanger SK 165 165 H                 0
77 Morten L Madsen Sotra SK 165 165 H                 0
78 Sivert Børseth Hell SK 165 165 H                 0
79 Svein Rishovd Moss SK 165 165 H                 0
80 Willy Fengsrud Våler SK 162 162 H                 0
81 Thirukkumaran Jeyachandran Sotra SK 161 161 H                 0
82 Aleksander Omtvedt Offerspill SK 159 130 H 29 H             0
83 Aleksander Stolp Asker SK 159 159 H                 0
84 Juan Carlos Rueda-Kjeldsen Sjakklubben Stjernen 158 158 H                 0
85 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 158 158 H                 0
86 Sindre Lyngsaunet Ytrestøyl Kristiansund SK 157 157 H                 0
87 Anders Olsen Levanger SK 154 154 H                 0
88 Mikkel Lien SK Stjernen 154 154 H                 0
89 Otto Milvang Nordstrand SK 154 154 H                 0
90 John-Olav G Njå Sarpsborg SK 152 152 H                 0
91 Steinar Posaasen Våler SK 151 151 H                 0
92 Kjetil Halvorsen SK 1911 150 150 H                 0
93 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 148 148 H                 0
94 Andreas Gangstad Rygg Hell SK 147 147 H                 0
95 Lasse Tveter Solbu OSS 147 147 H                 0
96 Øyvind Brunvoll Molde SK 146 146 H                 0
97 Lars Johan Brodtkorb Horten SK 144 144 H                 0
98 Stian Auklend Stavanger SK 144 144 H                 0
99 Øyvind Henriksen Kongsvinger SK 143 143 H                 0
100 Yngve Mæhle Rekdal Nordstrand Sjakklubb 141 141 H                 0
101 Rune Haug Levanger SK 140 140 H                 0
102 Eilif Odde Kristiansund SK 139 139 H                 0
103 Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland SK 137 137 H                 0
104 Sigmund Lunde Sarpsborg SK 137 137 H                 0
105 Sigurd Lye Sandnes SK 137 137 H                 0
106 Olai Dyrhaug Eriksen Bergens SK 133 133 H                 0
107 Per Bryhn Våler SK 133 133 H                 0
108 Thomas Berg Levanger SK 133 133 H                 0
109 Harald Isachsen Molde SK 132 132 H                 0
110 Steinar Lode Kongsvinger SK 132 132 H                 0
111 Hirsch Andre Gjestemoen-von Stavanger SK 130 130 H                 0
112 Per Omtvedt SK Stjernen 130 130 H                 0
113 Saad Abobaker Elmi Bærum Schakselskap 127 127 H                 0
114 Benjamin Andreas Lien Elverum SK 126 126 H                 0
115 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens SK 126 126 H                 0
116 Olav Bjørkan Hell SK 126 126 H                 0
117 Erik Johansen Kongsvinger SK 125 125 H                 0
118 Lars Onstad Moss SK 125 125 H                 0
119 Marcel Mennink Molde SK 125 125 H                 0
120 Stian Hjorteland Stavanger SK 125 125 H                 0
121 Dag Andersen Indre Østfold SS 124 124 H                 0
122 Karl Mosbye Sarpsborg SK 123 123 H                 0
123 Tor Gunnar Nordnes Sotra SK 121 121 H                 0
124 Frode Wiggen Stavanger SK 120 120 H                 0
125 Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum Schakselskap 120 120 H                 0
126 Ingmund Bjørkan Hell SK 119 119 H                 0
127 Shaya Irandoust Sarpsborg SK 119 119 H                 0
128 Tormod Leistad Våler SK 119 119 H                 0
129 Øyvind Farstad Aalesunds SL 118 118 H                 0
130 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra SK 116 116 H                 0
131 Norleif Stuhaug Volda Ørsta SL 115 115 H                 0
132 Per Kr Vigdal Nordstrand SK 115 115 H 0 H             0
133 Peter Balslev Stavanger 115 115 H                 0
134 Kjell Ove Blekken Levanger SK 114 114 H                 0
135 Josef Thorsen Sarpsborg SK 113 113 H                 0
136 Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg SK 113 113 H                 0
137 Håkon Nielsen Elverum SK 112 112 H                 0
138 Egil Jonsbu Molde SK 111 111 H                 0
139 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda SK 111 111 H                 0
140 Christian Harstad OSS 110 110 H                 0
141 Martin T. Johannessen SK Stjernen 110 110 H                 0
142 Trond Jacobsen Lillestrøm SS 110 110 H                 0
143 Terje Rolien Levanger SK 109 109 H                 0
144 Vetle Kr Danielsen SK Stjernen 108 108 H                 0
145 Lars Bråstein Sandnes 106 74 H 32 H             0
146 Matheo Frøsøye Molde SK 106 106 H                 0
147 Terje Lie Bergens SK 106 106 H                 0
148 Atle Larsen Stavanger SK 105 105 H                 0
149 Hans Johan Finne Våler SK 105 105 H                 0
150 Øyvind Andreas Sandø Bergens SK 105 105 H                 0
151 Roger Rein Levanger SK 104 104 H                 0
152 Haakon Wright Groruddalen SK 103 103 H                 0
153 Ask Maardalen Thorbjørnsen Bergens SK 101 101 H                 0
154 Torkild Valle Molde SK 101 101 H                 0
155 Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn SK 100 100 H                 0
156 Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand SK 100 100 H                 0
157 Eivind Hagen Hamar SS 100 100 H                 0
158 Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås SK 100 100 H                 0
159 Kurt Randeberg Stavanger SK 100 100 H                 0
160 Babak Irandoust Sarpsborg SK 99 99 H                 0
161 Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell SK 99 99 H                 0
162 Misha Galinsky OSS 98 98 H                 0
163 Bjørn Brunvoll Molde SK 96 96 H                 0
164 Jonar Lensebakken Nord-Odal SK 95 95 H                 0
165 Kjell Håkon Lien Hønefoss SK 95 95 H                 0
166 Morten Hamra Sandnes 95 95 H                 0
167 Odd Christoffersen Bergens SK 95 95 H                 0
168 Bjarte Sæterøy Hessen Levanger SK 94 94 H                 0
169 Mikael Digernes Nittedal SK 93 93 H                 0
170 Odd Arne Elstad   93 93 H                 0
171 Kristian Rød Molde SK 91 91 H                 0
172 Fredrik Aasen Haukås SK 90 90 H                 0
173 Gaute Ljones Stavanger SK 90 90 H                 0
174 Jon Gunnar Tufta Bergens Schakklub 90 90 H                 0
175 Roar Skybakmoen Våler SK 90 90 H                 0
176 Jon Arne Stokhaug Levanger SK 89 89 H                 0
177 Gardar Foss Bjørnstad Bærum Schakselskap 88 88 H                 0
178 Andreas Eikrem Kristiansund SK 86 86 H                 0
179 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell SK 85 85 H                 0
180 Gustav Hestholm Stavanger SK 85 85 H                 0
181 Ove Ensrud Elverum 85 85 H                 0
182 Edvin Ekeland Halvorsen   84 84 H                 0
183 David Luangtep Vangen Offerspill SK 83 83 H                 0
184 Kent-Ove I Bredeli Molde SK 81 81 H                 0
185 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand Sjakklubb 80 80 H                 0
186 Per Blikra Stavanger SK 80 80 H                 0
187 Linus Sandstad Hell SK 79 79 H                 0
188 Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga SK 78 78 H                 0
189 Kjetil Strand Asker SK 77 77 H                 0
190 Sverre Lye Sandnes SK 77 77 H                 0
191 Brian Aleksander Farstad Aalesund Slu 76 76 H                 0
192 Petter Asklund Bergens Schakklub 74 74 H                 0
193 Aaron Haveland OSS 73 73 H                 0
194 Even Lange Wold Molde SK 71 71 H                 0
195 Jan Magne Øverås Sandnes 71 71 H                 0
196 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø SK 71 71 H                 0
197 Daniel Mollan Levanger SK 69 69 H                 0
198 Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga SK 68 68 H                 0
199 Eigil Gjeseth Stavanger SK 68 68 H                 0
200 Johannes Melkevik Sevland SK 68 68 H                 0
201 Jacob Kjærnes Fossum Hell SK 66 66 H                 0
202 Tarjei Midtsund Lyster Molde SK 66 66 H                 0
203 Vetle Støren Stavanger SK 65 65 H                 0
204 Gunnar Ivan Heibo OSS 63 63 H                 0
205 Nhat-Huy Dac Ho Hell SK 63 63 H                 0
206 Bjørn M. Ellingsen Stavanger SK 62 62 H                 0
207 Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø SK 62 62 H                 0
208 Thor Nerland Aandal Molde SK 61 61 H                 0
209 Mads Tollefsen Nordstrand Sjakklubb 60 60 H                 0
210 Per Arne Myraunet Frosta 60 60 H                 0
211 Erik Søiland Stavanger 59 59 H                 0
212 Jon Even Rosengren OSS 57 57 H                 0
213 Odd Halvor Moen Hell SK 57 57 H                 0
214 Håkon Støren Stavanger SK 56 56 H                 0
215 Per Fredrik Holand Bodø SL 56 56 H                 0
216 Steinar Ulvik Frosta SK 54 54 H                 0
217 Fredrik Nyborg Sørensen Stavanger SK 53 53 H                 0
218 Oliver A Johansen Hell SK 51 51 H                 0
219 Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger SK 50 50 H                 0
220 Bendik Yrjar Teigseth-Grødal Hell SK 48 48 H                 0
221 Viktor K. Ghaderi   45 45 H                 0
222 David Nesse Sandnes SK 38 38 H                 0
223 Jan B. Wilsbeck   35 35 H                 0
224 Kjetil Ansgar Jakobsen Bodø SL 26 26 H                 0
225 Lom Madagov Hamar SS 23 23 H                 0
226 Yngve Götestam Fossheim Fribonden SK 20 20 H                 0
227 Jon Kåre Myrene Elverum SK 18 18 H                 0
228 Lars Johansen Nordstrand Sjakklubb 16 16 H                 0
229 Erland Henrichsen Porsgrunn SK 14 14 H                 0
230 Kjetil J Bergersen Gjøvik Sjakklubb 12 12 H                 0
231 Thor Roverud Caissa SK 10 10 H                 0
232 Ole-Johan Terland Kristiansand SK 8 8 H                 0
233 Audun Kvam Lillestrøm SK 6 6 H                 0
234 Lars Th. Monsen Nordstrand Sjakklubb 4 4 H                 0
235 Vidar Taksrud Tempo 2 2 H                 0
236 Hans R Thjømøe Drammens SK 0 0 H                 0
237 Jan Gunnar Fredriksen Modum SK 0 0 H                 0
238 Jan Stokke Drammens SK 0 0 H                 0
239 Jonatan Espeland Porsgrunn SK 0 0 H                 0
240 Markus Slettmoen Hamar SS 0 0 H                 0
241 Mattis Mikelsen Bærum Schakselskap 0 0 H                 0
242 Odd Erling Mikalsen Alta Sjakklubb 0 0 H                 0
243 Ole Jonny Kloster Haugaland SK 0 0 H                 0
244 Roger E Østebø Hønefoss SK 0 0 H                 0
245 Tom Eriksen Sotra SK 0 0 H                 0

 

Lyn (16 turneringer):

1 Bo Skagen Søråshøgda SK 1087 236 Y 215 Y 215 Y 198 Y 198 Y 25
2 Simen Sørensen Haukås SK 681 194 Y 194 Y 183 Y 110 Y     0
3 Axel Tunsjø OSS 666 240 Y 239 Y 187 Y         0
4 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell SK 595 227 Y 219 Y 149 Y         0
5 Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland SK 564 172 Y 157 Y 140 Y 95 Y     0
6 Max Dahl SK 1911 522 219 Y 218 Y 85 Y         0
7 Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal SK 473 217 Y 137 Y 119 Y         0
8 Joakim Aasen Haukås SK 451 236 Y 215 Y             0
9 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 425 180 Y 130 Y 115 Y         0
10 Eirik S Enersen Offerspill SK 415 217 Y 124 Y 74 Y         0
11 Sindre Fossum Arendal SS 415 169 Y 141 Y 105 Y         0
12 Sander Fuglestein Sevland SK 408 210 Y 198 Y             0
13 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 405 240 Y 165 Y             0
14 Heine N Johannessen Haukås SK 403 172 Y 154 Y 77 Y         0
15 Juan Carlos Rueda-Kjeldsen Sjakklubben Stjernen 393 197 Y 196 Y             0
16 Mikael Digernes Nittedal SK 392 149 Y 133 Y 110 Y         0
17 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand Sjakklubb 391 238 Y 109 Y 44 Y         0
18 Lars Erik Eriksen Sarpsborg SK 381 143 Y 140 Y 98 Y         0
19 Brage Modell Namsos SK 362 185 Y 177 Y             0
20 Tor Arne Paulsen Haugaland SK 362 189 Y 173 Y             0
21 Nicolai Østensen Klyve SK 351 237 Y 114 Y             0
22 Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum Schakselskap 340 142 Y 123 Y 75 Y         0
23 Ask Amundsen Strømmen SK 339 140 Y 115 Y 84 Y         0
24 Christian Laverton Trondheim SF 337 192 Y 145 Y             0
25 Theo N Johannessen Haukås SK 330 183 Y 147 Y             0
26 Kazim Yilmaz Modum SK 329 176 Y 153 Y             0
27 Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden SK 320 187 Y 133 Y             0
28 Ingvar Torjesen Kveim Kragerø 299 127 Y 90 Y 82 Y         0
29 Benjamin Halvorsen Porsgrunn SK 297 150 Y 147 Y             0
30 Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell SK 297 166 Y 131 Y             0
31 Lyder S Øverbø Porsgrunn SK 285 173 Y 112 Y             0
32 Max Moe Pedersen Hell SK 276 138 Y 138 Y             0
33 Villum Brevick Kierulf Konnerud Sk 265 100 Y 92 Y 73 Y         0
34 William Alexander Olsen Bærum Schakselskap 264 136 Y 128 Y             0
35 Magnus Digernes Nittedal SK 261 128 Y 92 Y 41 Y         0
36 Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø SK 260 204 Y 56 Y             0
37 Aleksander Fossan Stavanger SK 257 222 Y 35 Y             0
38 Øyvind Lea Koltveit Haugaland SK 254 133 Y 121 Y             0
39 Simon H. Tumanyan ARM 225 225 Y                 0
40 Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås SK 222 116 Y 106 Y             0
41 Jan Reidar Tjøsvoll Haugaland SK 219 114 Y 105 Y             0
42 Rune Haug Levanger SK 219 219 Y                 0
43 Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem Molde SK 218 218 Y                 0
44 Aage Mella Strømmen SK 217 102 Y 64 Y 51 Y         0
45 Stefan Flugel   216 216 Y                 0
46 Arne Unneland Aalesunds SL 213 110 Y 103 Y             0
47 Roar E. Nakken Sula Sjakklubb 213 213 Y                 0
48 Adrian Bohman Karlholm   206 206 Y                 0
49 Albert Vogt-Østli SK 1911 201 125 Y 76 Y             0
50 Lars Johan Brodtkorb Horten SK 201 201 Y                 0
51 Trond Jacobsen Lillestrøm SK 199 119 Y 80 Y             0
52 Sivert Børseth Hell SK 198 131 Y 67 Y             0
53 Asgeir Aanderaa Kvam Haugaland SK 197 107 Y 90 Y             0
54 Tor Wetle Hoem Molde SK 197 197 Y                 0
55 Hassen M Morad Fredriksstad Schackselskap 196 196 Y                 0
56 Knut Erik Moholt Grimstad 195 195 Y                 0
57 Eirik Berget Modum SK 194 115 Y 79 Y             0
58 Ole Emil Frisvold Bergens SK 194 194 Y                 0
59 Harald Ekornasvag Kristiansand SK 189 102 Y 87 Y             0
60 Tomislav Marosevic Sjakklubben Stjernen 186 186 Y                 0
61 Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand Sjakklubb 185 185 Y                 0
62 Bjarne Zachariassen SOSS 184 184 Y                 0
63 Hayk T. Manukyan ARM 183 183 Y                 0
64 Fredrik Berg Buxrud 1911 182 150 Y 32 Y             0
65 Markus Westvik Søråshøgda SK 181 117 Y 64 Y             0
66 Philip Z Helland Porsgrunn SK 180 72 Y 70 Y 38 Y         0
67 Bjørn Brunvoll Molde SK 176 176 Y                 0
68 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø SK 176 176 Y                 0
69 Per Omtvedt SK Stjernen 175 175 Y                 0
70 Saad Abobaker Elmi Bærum SS 175 175 Y                 0
71 Jiahao Eric Ji Hell SK 174 174 Y                 0
72 Jørn Snellingen Black Knights 174 174 Y                 0
73 Andre Gjestemoen-VonHirsch Stavanger SK 172 172 Y                 0
74 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 172 97 Y 46 Y 29 Y         0
75 Emerik V Roulet-Dubonnet Hell SK 171 171 Y                 0
76 Gard Kristian Teigseth-Grødal Hell SK 168 110 Y 58 Y             0
77 Johannes Melkevik Sevland SK 168 162 Y 6 Y             0
78 Ragnar Edvardsen Drammens SK 167 99 Y 68 Y             0
79 Svein Arne Thrana Nittedal SK 167 105 Y 62 Y             0
80 Elias Hestvik Bærum Schakselskap 165 165 Y                 0
81 Marcel Mennink Molde SK 165 165 Y                 0
82 Shaya Irandoust Sarpsborg SK 165 118 Y 47 Y             0
83 Emal Dawar Drammens SK 164 164 Y                 0
84 Nicolay Langfeldt Dragulf SK 164 164 Y                 0
85 Haider M Morad Fredriksstad Schackselskap 163 163 Y                 0
86 Kjell Næssvold Orkdal SK 163 163 Y                 0
87 Robert Blomstereng Grimstad SK 162 162 Y                 0
88 Heine Aa Tveranger Masfjorden SK 161 161 Y                 0
89 Thomas Berg Levanger SK 161 161 Y                 0
90 Tom Andre Sivertsen Sotra SK 161 161 Y                 0
91 Shadi Sian Hell SK 160 160 Y                 0
92 Sondre Olsen Linkjendal Kragerø sk 159 62 Y 56 Y 41 Y         0
93 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand Sjakklubb 158 158 Y                 0
94 Anita Grønnestad Bergens Schakklub 158 158 Y                 0
95 Eirik Austad Porsgrunn SK 158 158 Y                 0
96 Eirik Flaa SOOS 157 157 Y                 0
97 Karl Mosbye Sarpsborg SK 156 156 Y                 0
98 Thomas Westvik Søråshøgda SK 156 98 Y 58 Y             0
99 Bjørn Haveland Bærum 155 155 Y                 0
100 Torbjørn Dahl Hell SK 155 155 Y                 0
101 Benjamin Fossan Haukås SK 154 154 Y                 0
102 Sindre Lyngsaunet Ytrestøyl Kristiansund SK 154 154 Y                 0
103 Alf W. Lundberg Levanger SK 152 152 Y                 0
104 Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn SK 151 151 Y                 0
105 Even Emberland Sandnes SK 151 151 Y                 0
106 Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Nordstrand Sjakklubb 151 151 Y                 0
107 Bendik Yrjar Teigseth-Grødal Hell SK 148 93 Y 55 Y             0
108 Jan T Moholt Larvik 148 148 Y                 0
109 David Hellesøy Folgefonn SK 147 147 Y                 0
110 Sigvat Stensholt Sevland SK 146 146 Y                 0
111 Noam Aviv Vitenberg SK 1911 144 144 Y                 0
112 Kjell Ove Blekken Levanger SK 144 144 Y                 0
113 Roger E Østebø Hønefoss SK 144 144 Y                 0
114 Håvard Haug OSS 143 143 Y                 0
115 Leo Moen Eidet Molde SK 143 143 Y                 0
116 Frode Thorsen Sarpsborg SK 142 142 Y                 0
117 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens Schakklub 140 140 Y                 0
118 Driton Jashari Sarpsborg SK 138 88 Y 50 Y             0
119 Gardar Foss Bjørnstad Bærum Schakselskap 138 95 Y 43 Y             0
120 Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand Sjakklubb 137 137 Y                 0
121 Øyvind Holmen Longva Levanger SK 137 137 Y                 0
122 Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø SK 136 136 Y                 0
123 Matheo Frøsøye Molde SK 136 136 Y                 0
124 Jøran Kvilhaugsvik Sevland SK 135 135 Y                 0
125 Kristian Zogla Konnerud Sk 135 135 Y                 0
126 Rune Harald Kristiansen Moss Schakklub 135 135 Y                 0
127 Jan Stokke Drammens 134 134 Y                 0
128 Norleif Stuhaug Volda Ørsta SL 133 133 Y                 0
129 Andreas Gangstad Rygg Hell SK 130 130 Y                 0
130 Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 130 130 Y                 0
131 Andreas Eikrem Kristiansund SK 129 129 Y                 0
132 Kamil Pajdzik Bærum Schakselskap 129 129 Y                 0
133 Josef Ulset Haugaland SK 128 128 Y                 0
134 Egil Melkevik Sevland SK 126 126 Y                 0
135 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra SK 126 126 Y                 0
136 Jørund Berstad Offerspill SK 126 126 Y                 0
137 Lars Tormod Haugen Porsgrunn SK 126 126 Y                 0
138 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda SK 125 125 Y                 0
139 Bjørn Noralf Dybvik Aalesunds SL 124 124 Y                 0
140 Ingmund Bjørkan Hell SK 124 124 Y                 0
141 Ulrikke Langvik Trondheim SF 123 123 Y                 0
142 Dion Krivenko EST 122 122 Y                 0
143 Kent-Ove I Bredeli Molde SK 122 122 Y                 0
144 Tor Egil Førland SOSS 122 122 Y                 0
145 Karstein Rye Bergens Schakklub 121 121 Y                 0
146 Njål Lura Sotra SK 121 121 Y                 0
147 Stig Omar Eide Luster SK 121 121 Y                 0
148 David Nesse Sandnes SK 120 120 Y                 0
149 Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg SK 120 120 Y                 0
150 Eirik Selsaas Haugaland SK 119 119 Y                 0
151 Erling Skjelstad Trondheim SF 117 117 Y                 0
152 Leif Bjornes Kristiansand 117 117 Y                 0
153 Magnus Mobæk Nes SK 117 77 Y 40 Y             0
154 Kasper Larsen Masfjorden SK 116 116 Y                 0
155 Terje Rolien Levanger SK 116 116 Y                 0
156 Øyvind Brunvoll Molde SK 115 115 Y                 0
157 Oskar Steensen OSS 114 114 Y                 0
158 Peder Marcus Aamodt Follo SF 113 113 Y                 0
159 Dag Vister Hansen Haugaland SK 112 112 Y                 0
160 Stig Atle Viken Namsos SK 112 112 Y                 0
161 Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 112 112 Y                 0
162 Anto Suprianto Bærum 111 56 Y 55 Y             0
163 Mads Munkejord Bergens SK 111 111 Y                 0
164 Teodor Tenfjord Engelsen Søråshøgda SK 111 111 Y                 0
165 Edvin Dybvik SMPOAÅ 109 109 Y                 0
166 Dag Andersen Indre Østfold SS 108 108 Y                 0
167 Øyvind Farstad Aalesunds SL 108 108 Y                 0
168 Georg Torjusen SOSS 107 107 Y                 0
169 Jiabao Eivind Ji Hell SK 107 107 Y                 0
170 Jonatan Espeland Porsgrunn SK 107 107 Y                 0
171 Odd Ristesund SK Stjernen 107 107 Y                 0
172 Per Kr Vigdal Nordstrand Sjakklubb 105 105 Y                 0
173 Audun Heggelund Asker SK 104 104 Y                 0
174 Roger Rein Levanger SK 104 104 Y                 0
175 Parisa Akbarpour Hell SK 103 103 Y                 0
176 Svein Dale SK 1911 103 103 Y                 0
177 Bengt Oberg Östersunds SS 102 102 Y                 0
178 Ingvar Gundersen Arendal 102 102 Y                 0
179 Brian Mapakamise Masfjorden SK 101 101 Y                 0
180 Aleksander Omtvedt Offerspill Sjakklubb 100 100 Y                 0
181 Evsuld Myagmarsuren Tromsø SK 100 100 Y                 0
182 Markus Nesheim Haugaland SK 100 100 Y                 0
183 Sverre Anton Sverkmo Namsos SK 99 99 Y                 0
184 Harald Isachsen Molde SK 98 98 Y                 0
185 Markus Knutsen OSS 97 97 Y                 0
186 Simen Nikolai Storlid Klyve SKU 97 97 Y                 0
187 Tore Høisveen Konnerud Sk 97 97 Y                 0
188 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda SK 96 96 Y                 0
189 Gustav Østhus Haugaland SK 95 95 Y                 0
190 Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø SK 95 95 Y                 0
191 Håkon Ødegård Hell SK 94 94 Y                 0
192 Ståle Nilssen Asker SK 94 94 Y                 0
193 Brian Aleksander Farstad Aalesund Slu 93 93 Y                 0
194 Raad Mirza Fredriksstad Schackselskap 93 93 Y                 0
195 Harald Mottang Stjernen 92 92 Y                 0
196 Sven-Olof Andersson   92 92 Y                 0
197 Matias Myren Bergens Schakklub 91 91 Y                 0
198 Hirsch Andre Gjestemoen-von Stavanger SK 90 90 Y                 0
199 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 90 90 Y                 0
200 Yngve Mæhle Rekdal Nordstrand SK 90 70 Y 20 Y             0
201 Odd Gunstein Berg Drammens SK 89 89 Y                 0
202 Oliver A Johansen Hell SK 89 89 Y                 0
203 Isak Fjæstad Eidskrem Molde SK 88 88 Y                 0
204 Jon Holtan Overbo   87 87 Y                 0
205 Linus Sandstad Hell SK 87 87 Y                 0
206 Roger Løvaas Konnerud Sk 87 87 Y                 0
207 Jonas Sæterlid Hella Sotra SK 86 86 Y                 0
208 Amund Pihl Strand Kristiansund SK 85 85 Y                 0
209 Malek Moallemzadeh   85 85 Y                 0
210 Bjarte Sæterøy Hessen Levanger SK 84 84 Y                 0
211 Ben Samuel Groth Skaar Fredriksstad Schackselskap 83 83 Y                 0
212 Even Lange Wold Molde SK 83 83 Y                 0
213 Hogne Hareide Nordstrand Sjakklubb 82 82 Y                 0
214 Martin Holten Fiskaaen Stavanger 82 82 Y                 0
215 Olav Bjørkan Hell SK 82 82 Y                 0
216 Alexander Aasen Haukås Skolesjakklag 81 81 Y                 0
217 Lom Madagov Hamar SS 80 80 Y                 0
218 Nikolay Den Roover Bærum SK 80 80 Y                 0
219 Anton Lein Levanger SK 79 79 Y                 0
220 Tarjei Midtsund Lyster Molde SK 78 78 Y                 0
221 Xhafe Berisha Sarpsborg SK 78 78 Y                 0
222 Axel Sahlin   77 77 Y                 0
223 Emre Amundsen Borgaas Moss SK 77 77 Y                 0
224 Erik Klausen Porsgrunn 77 77 Y                 0
225 Tom Thorsteinsen   77 77 Y                 0
226 Alejandro Quecedo Del Val Masfjorden SK 76 76 Y                 0
227 Ismet Sadiku Sarpsborg SK 75 75 Y                 0
228 Livia Lindstad Nordstrand Sjakklubb 74 74 Y                 0
229 Olav August D Tønnessen Volda Ørsta 74 74 Y                 0
230 Sander Johansen Rosvold Hell 74 74 Y                 0
231 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden SK 73 73 Y                 0
232 Thor Nerland Aandal Molde SK 73 73 Y                 0
233 Babak Irandoust Sarpsborg SK 72 72 Y                 0
234 Marie Henriksson Schack 88, Hammerdal 72 72 Y                 0
235 Sander Støle Hageli Risør SK 71 71 Y                 0
236 Subhan Gilmessen Vålerenga SK 71 71 Y                 0
237 Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra SK 71 71 Y                 0
238 Shjalg Ole Næss Masfjorden SK 70 70 Y                 0
239 John Martin Fiborg Aas Levanger SK 69 69 Y                 0
240 Sten-Ove Antonsen SK Stjernen 69 69 Y                 0
241 Adam Wasa-Schrader Nordstrand Sjakklubb 68 68 Y                 0
242 Cyril Karlsen Kristiansand Sku 68 68 Y                 0
243 Gaute Lien Offerspill SK 67 67 Y                 0
244 Jonathan Engelsen Larsen Masfjorden SK 67 67 Y                 0
245 Thomas Schelver Porsgrunn 67 67 Y                 0
246 Halvor H Hartvig Indre Østfold SS 66 66 Y                 0
247 Brynjar Bakke Nordstrand Sjakklubb 65 65 Y                 0
248 Eirik Aarnes SK Stjernen 65 65 Y                 0
249 Flemming Knutsen Risør SK 65 65 Y                 0
250 Frode Halvorsen Kragerø SK 65 65 Y                 0
251 Wilhelm Moange   64 64 Y                 0
252 Espen Løken Nordstrand Sjakklubb 63 63 Y                 0
253 Daniel Berning Von Wetsen Arendal 62 62 Y                 0
254 Lars Erik Eide Johansen Kragerø SK 62 62 Y                 0
255 Sverre Skillestad Follo SF 62 62 Y                 0
256 Benjamin Lahn Flor Asker SK 61 61 Y                 0
257 Jonathan Gravdal Masfjorden SK 61 61 Y                 0
258 Olof Edler   61 61 Y                 0
259 Thomas Wasenius Moss Schakklub 60 60 Y                 0
260 Frode Skjemstad Eiker SK 59 59 Y                 0
261 Kristian Hole Jensen   59 59 Y                 0
262 Simon T Johannessen Kragerø SK 59 59 Y                 0
263 Øyvind Von Doren Asbjørnsen Kampen 59 59 Y                 0
264 Terje Børstad Dragulf SK 58 58 Y                 0
265 Siako Nizar Fredriksstad Schackselskap 57 57 Y                 0
266 Geir Helland Persson Kampen 56 56 Y                 0
267 Odd Birkestrand Masfjorden SK 55 55 Y                 0
268 Kai Otto Johannesen Sarpsborg SK 54 54 Y                 0
269 Fahrad Gohlami Kragerø 53 53 Y                 0
270 Nick Gisle Andersen Arendal SS 53 53 Y                 0
271 Thor Roverud Caissa SK 53 53 Y                 0
272 Tormod Carlin Bærum Schakselskap 53 53 Y                 0
273 Elias Horsfjord Glomnes OSS 52 52 Y                 0
274 Sondre Kjelby Masfjorden SK 52 52 Y                 0
275 Tim Vos Östersunds SS 52 52 Y                 0
276 Lars Mæhle Nordstrand SK 51 37 Y 14 Y             0
277 Aksel Nissen Hellerud SK 1911 50 50 Y                 0
278 Emil Halvorsen Risør Sjakklubb 50 50 Y                 0
279 Victor Strat Bærum Schakselskap 50 34 Y 16 Y             0
280 Abed Khaled Alshebli Masfjorden SK 49 49 Y                 0
281 Lena-Karin Lundgren   49 49 Y                 0
282 Misha Galinsky OSS 49 49 Y                 0
283 Alexander Martinez Asker SK 48 48 Y                 0
284 Gunnar Ivan Heibo OSS 47 47 Y                 0
285 Olav Trannum Kristiansand Sku 47 47 Y                 0
286 Monir Khaled Alshebli Masfjorden SK 46 46 Y                 0
287 Bjørn Berg Johansen Fredriksstad Schackselskap 45 45 Y                 0
288 Bernhard Arntsen Risør SK 44 44 Y                 0
289 Edvald Napoleon Anda Bærum Schakselskap 44 44 Y                 0
290 Anders Totland Rong Masfjorden SK 43 43 Y                 0
291 Katja Hanebuth Fredriksstad Schackselskap 42 42 Y                 0
292 Ole Kristian Nordsveen SK Kampen 41 41 Y                 0
293 Madelein Strand Andvik Masfjorden SK 40 40 Y                 0
294 Oddvar Eriksen Sarpsborg SK 39 39 Y                 0
295 Felix Tunsjø OSS 38 38 Y                 0
296 Jon Kåre Myrene Elverum SK 38 38 Y                 0
297 Emil Lahti Fjellby Masfjorden SK 37 37 Y                 0
298 Hans Stabbetorp Fredriksstad Schackselskap 36 36 Y                 0
299 Dag Sjøberg Nordstrand 35 35 Y                 0
300 Terje Holten Stavanger 35 35 Y                 0
301 Kristoffer J. Johansen Masfjorden SK 34 34 Y                 0
302 Herman Jakob Haugaa Tromsø SK 33 33 Y                 0
303 Alf Tomas Tønnessen Volda Ørsta 32 32 Y                 0
304 Jon Gunnar Tufta Bergens Schakklub 32 32 Y                 0
305 Aya Khaled Alshebli Masfjorden SK 31 31 Y                 0
306 Truls Alexander Gunther Lien Dragulf SK 31 31 Y                 0
307 Anna Blauhut Fredriksstad Schackselskap 30 30 Y                 0
308 CM Kenneth Hamre Kristiansand SK 29 29 Y                 0
309 Niclas Halvorsen Risør SK 29 29 Y                 0
310 Kjetil Andre Flohr Asker Schakklubb 28 28 Y                 0
311 John-Tore Gram Fredriksstad SS 27 27 Y                 0
312 Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga SK 26 26 Y                 0
313 Odd Erling Mikalsen Alta Sjakklubb 26 26 Y                 0
314 Guru Wanda Wanvik Stjernen 25 25 Y                 0
315 Frederik Nordahl Bærum Schakselskap 23 23 Y                 0
316 Pål Skogli Konnerud Sk 23 23 Y                 0
317 Lars Erik Brobakken Lillehammer SS 20 20 Y                 0
318 Lars Bråstein Sandnes SK 18 18 Y                 0
319 Øystein Tunsjø OSS 18 18 Y                 0
320 Audun Kvam Lillestrøm SK 16 16 Y                 0
321 Lars Th. Monsen Nordstrand Sjakklubb 14 14 Y                 0
322 Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga SK 12 12 Y                 0
323 Markus Slettmoen Hamar SS 12 12 Y                 0
324 Arne Eikre OSS 10 10 Y                 0
325 Kjetil Strand Asker SK 10 10 Y                 0
326 Jan Gunnar Fredriksen Modum SK 8 8 Y                 0