OSS langsomlyn-GP

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 233
2 Roar Elseth OSS 212
3 Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal 1911 191
4 Tor Fredrik Kaasen Tromsø 180
5 Ward Al-Tarbosh OSS 169
6 Atle Grønn OSS 158
7 Francisco Silva Gonzàles Vålerenga 151
8 Anders Hobber Akademisk 144
9 Karl Juriloo Trondheim 137
10 Lars Oskar Hauge OSS 130
11 Tim Wanvik OSS 123
12 Eivind Lilleseth Asker 118
13 Anton Darnell OSS 113
14 Arne Sæle OSS 108
15 Axel Tunsjø OSS 103
16 Aage Mella Strømmen 98
17 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 93
18 Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 88
19 Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 83
20 Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 78
21 Ståle Nilssen Asker 73
22 Ali Reza Tirna OSS 70
23 Helge F Pedersen 1911 67
24 Leif E Wærstad OSS 64
25 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 61
26 Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 58
27 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 55
28 Ove Johansen Groruddalen 52
29 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 49
30 Kristian Sæle OSS 46
31 Bjørn Lie Caissa 43
32 Ida Landsverk OSS 40
33 Dan Froskeland ?? 37
Klasse 1
1 Ward Al-Tarbosh OSS 225
2 Karl Juriloo Trondheim 204
3 Tim Wanvik OSS 183
4 Eivind Lilleseth Asker 172
5 Anton Darnell OSS 161
6 Arne Sæle OSS 150
7 Axel Tunsjø OSS 143
8 Aage Mella Strømmen 136
9 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 129
10 Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 122
11 Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 115
12 Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 110
13 Ståle Nilssen Asker 105
14 Ali Reza Tirna OSS 100
15 Helge F Pedersen 1911 95
16 Leif E Wærstad OSS 90
17 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 85
18 Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 80
19 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 75
20 Ove Johansen Groruddalen 70
21 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 65
22 Kristian Sæle OSS 62
23 Bjørn Lie Caissa 59
24 Ida Landsverk OSS 56
25 Dan Froskeland ?? 53
Klasse 2
1 Tim Wanvik OSS 222
2 Eivind Lilleseth Asker 201
3 Arne Sæle OSS 180
4 Axel Tunsjø OSS 169
5 Aage Mella Strømmen 158
6 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 147
7 Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 140
8 Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 133
9 Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 126
10 Ståle Nilssen Asker 119
11 Ali Reza Tirna OSS 112
12 Helge F Pedersen 1911 107
13 Leif E Wærstad OSS 102
14 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 97
15 Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 92
16 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 87
17 Ove Johansen Groruddalen 82
18 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 77
19 Kristian Sæle OSS 72
20 Bjørn Lie Caissa 67
21 Ida Landsverk OSS 62
22 Dan Froskeland ?? 59
Klasse 3
1 Tim Wanvik OSS 218
2 Axel Tunsjø OSS 197
3 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 176
4 Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 165
5 Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 154
6 Ståle Nilssen Asker 143
7 Ali Reza Tirna OSS 136
8 Helge F Pedersen 1911 129
9 Leif E Wærstad OSS 122
10 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 115
11 Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 108
12 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 103
13 Ove Johansen Groruddalen 98
14 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 93
15 Kristian Sæle OSS 88
16 Bjørn Lie Caissa 83
17 Ida Landsverk OSS 78
18 Dan Froskeland ?? 73
Klasse 4
1 Axel Tunsjø OSS 207
2 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 186
3 Ali Reza Tirna OSS 165
4 Helge F Pedersen 1911 154
5 Kristian Sæle OSS 143
6 Ida Landsverk OSS 132
7 Dan Froskeland ?? 125
Klasse 5
1 Axel Tunsjø OSS 203
2 Ali Reza Tirna OSS 182
3 Kristian Sæle OSS 161