Bergen Sommer NGP 2016

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Stig K. Martinsen Bergens 240
2 Stig Børje Larsen Bergens 219
3 Ole Emil Frisvold Bergens 198
4 Per Ohnstad Sotra 187
5 Mikael Takle Bergens 176
6 Gisle Bjugn Sotra 165
7 Roar E. Nakken Aalesunds 158
8 Arne Skodvin Kristoffersen Sotra 151
9 Nicholas Sunde Søråshøgda 144
10 Jørund Løbach Jørgensen Caissa 137
11 Jarle Solli Bergens 130
12 Aage Mella Strømmen 125
13 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 120
14 Magnus Hals Meyer Tromsø 115
15 Jostein Sørhus Bergens 110
16 Julian Lothe Ringen Søråshøgda 105
17 Terje Lie Bergens 100
Klasse 1
1 Stig Børje Larsen Bergens 238
2 Per Ohnstad Sotra 217
3 Mikael Takle Bergens 196
4 Gisle Bjugn Sotra 185
5 Roar E. Nakken Aalesunds 174
6 Arne Skodvin Kristoffersen Sotra 163
7 Nicholas Sunde Søråshøgda 156
8 Jørund Løbach Jørgensen Caissa 149
9 Jarle Solli Bergens 142
10 Aage Mella Strømmen 135
11 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 128
12 Magnus Hals Meyer Tromsø 123
13 Jostein Sørhus Bergens 118
14 Julian Lothe Ringen Søråshøgda 113
15 Terje Lie Bergens 108
Klasse 2
1 Stig Børje Larsen Bergens 237
2 Per Ohnstad Sotra 216
3 Mikael Takle Bergens 195
4 Gisle Bjugn Sotra 184
5 Arne Skodvin Kristoffersen Sotra 173
6 Nicholas Sunde Søråshøgda 162
7 Jørund Løbach Jørgensen Caissa 155
8 Jarle Solli Bergens 148
9 Aage Mella Strømmen 141
10 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 134
11 Magnus Hals Meyer Tromsø 127
12 Jostein Sørhus Bergens 122
13 Julian Lothe Ringen Søråshøgda 117
14 Terje Lie Bergens 112
Klasse 3
1 Lisbeth Haugsvær Masfjorden 222
2 Per Arne Skrede Aalesunds 201
3 Live Jørgensen Skigelstrand Stavanger 180
4 Imad Ali Khan Sotra 169
5 Henrik Iversen Søråshøgda 158
6 Scott Birnie Sotra 147
7 Njål Lura Sotra 140
8 Andreas Jonsterhaug Bergens 133
9 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 126
10 Kjetil Aasen Haukås 119
11 Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 112
12 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 107
13 Joakim Aasen Haukås 102
14 Monica Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 97
15 Kjetil Iversen Søråshøgda 92
16 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 87
17 Patrick Hareide Sotra 82
18 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 77
19 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 72
20 Sigurd Rommetveit Hammerfest 67
21 Roar Fløtre Bergens 62
22 Eirik Haugstvedt Bergens 59
Klasse 4
1 Per Arne Skrede Aalesunds 220
2 Live Jørgensen Skigelstrand Stavanger 199
3 Henrik Iversen Søråshøgda 178
4 Scott Birnie Sotra 167
5 Njål Lura Sotra 156
6 Andreas Jonsterhaug Bergens 145
7 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 138
8 Kjetil Aasen Haukås 131
9 Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 124
10 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 117
11 Joakim Aasen Haukås 110
12 Monica Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 105
13 Kjetil Iversen Søråshøgda 100
14 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 95
15 Patrick Hareide Sotra 90
16 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 85
17 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 80
18 Sigurd Rommetveit Hammerfest 75
19 Roar Fløtre Bergens 70
20 Eirik Haugstvedt Bergens 65
Klasse 5
1 Henrik Iversen Søråshøgda 216
2 Scott Birnie Sotra 195
3 Andreas Jonsterhaug Bergens 174
4 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 163
5 Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 152
6 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 141
7 Joakim Aasen Haukås 134
8 Monica Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 127
9 Kjetil Iversen Søråshøgda 120
10 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 113
11 Patrick Hareide Sotra 106
12 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 101
13 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 96
14 Sigurd Rommetveit Hammerfest 91
15 Roar Fløtre Bergens 86
16 Eirik Haugstvedt Bergens 81