Åpent Hordalandsmesterskap NGP 2016

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Sondre Merkesvik Bergens 228
2 Benjamin Haldorsen Bergens 207
3 Vegar Koi Gandrud 1911 186
4 Imad Ali Khan Sotra 175
5 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 164
6 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 153
7 Shjalg Ole Næss Masfjorden 146
8 Nicholas Sunde Søråshøgda 139
9 Lisbeth Haugsvær Masfjorden 132
10 Amalie Isabel Merkesvik Bergens 125
11 Olav Brattetveit Bergens 118
12 Ivar Havnerås Søråshøgda 113
13 Jens Christian L Opdahl Bergens 108
14 Svein Erik Kringstad Sotra 103
15 Morten Tønsager Sotra 98
16 Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra 93
17 Marius Oanæs Andersen Søråshøgda 88
18 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 83
19 Jørgen Sangolt Sotra 78
20 Even Sommersten Søråshøgda 73
21 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 68
22 Andreas Virkesdal Jonsterhaug Bergens 65
23 Monica Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 62
24 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 59
25 Julian Lothe Ringen Søråshøgda 56
26 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 53
27 Patrick Hareide Sotra 50
28 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 47
Klasse 1 og 2
1 Imad Ali Khan Sotra 225
2 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 204
3 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 183
4 Shjalg Ole Næss Masfjorden 172
5 Nicholas Sunde Søråshøgda 161
6 Lisbeth Haugsvær Masfjorden 150
7 Amalie Isabel Merkesvik Bergens 143
8 Olav Brattetveit Bergens 136
9 Ivar Havnerås Søråshøgda 129
10 Jens Christian L Opdahl Bergens 122
11 Svein Erik Kringstad Sotra 115
12 Morten Tønsager Sotra 110
13 Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra 105
14 Marius Oanæs Andersen Søråshøgda 100
15 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 95
16 Jørgen Sangolt Sotra 90
17 Even Sommersten Søråshøgda 85
18 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 80
19 Andreas Virkesdal Jonsterhaug Bergens 75
20 Monica Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 70
21 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 65
22 Julian Lothe Ringen Søråshøgda 62
23 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 59
24 Patrick Hareide Sotra 56
25 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 53
Klasse 3
1 Imad Ali Khan Sotra 224
2 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 203
3 Shjalg Ole Næss Masfjorden 182
4 Nicholas Sunde Søråshøgda 171
5 Lisbeth Haugsvær Masfjorden 160
6 Amalie Isabel Merkesvik Bergens 149
7 Olav Brattetveit Bergens 142
8 Ivar Havnerås Søråshøgda 135
9 Jens Christian L Opdahl Bergens 128
10 Svein Erik Kringstad Sotra 121
11 Morten Tønsager Sotra 114
12 Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra 109
13 Marius Oanæs Andersen Søråshøgda 104
14 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 99
15 Jørgen Sangolt Sotra 94
16 Even Sommersten Søråshøgda 89
17 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 84
18 Andreas Virkesdal Jonsterhaug Bergens 79
19 Monica Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 74
20 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 69
21 Julian Lothe Ringen Søråshøgda 64
22 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 61
23 Patrick Hareide Sotra 58
24 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 55
Klasse 4
1 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 222
2 Shjalg Ole Næss Masfjorden 201
3 Nicholas Sunde Søråshøgda 180
4 Amalie Isabel Merkesvik Bergens 169
5 Olav Brattetveit Bergens 158
6 Ivar Havnerås Søråshøgda 147
7 Jens Christian L Opdahl Bergens 140
8 Svein Erik Kringstad Sotra 133
9 Morten Tønsager Sotra 126
10 Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra 119
11 Marius Oanæs Andersen Søråshøgda 112
12 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 107
13 Jørgen Sangolt Sotra 102
14 Even Sommersten Søråshøgda 97
15 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 92
16 Andreas Virkesdal Jonsterhaug Bergens 87
17 Monica Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 82
18 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 77
19 Julian Lothe Ringen Søråshøgda 72
20 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 67
21 Patrick Hareide Sotra 62
22 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 59
Klasse 5
1 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 218
2 Shjalg Ole Næss Masfjorden 197
3 Nicholas Sunde Søråshøgda 176
4 Olav Brattetveit Bergens 165
5 Ivar Havnerås Søråshøgda 154
6 Morten Tønsager Sotra 143
7 Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra 136
8 Marius Oanæs Andersen Søråshøgda 129
9 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 122
10 Even Sommersten Søråshøgda 115
11 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 108
12 Andreas Virkesdal Jonsterhaug Bergens 103
13 Monica Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 98
14 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 93
15 Julian Lothe Ringen Søråshøgda 88
16 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 83
17 Patrick Hareide Sotra 78
18 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 73