Åpent Hordalandsmesterskap i lynsjakk NGP 2016

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Joachim B. Nilsen 1911 243
2 Sondre Merkesvik Bergens 222
3 Kristian Sørensen Sotra 201
4 Gisle Bjugn Sotra 190
5 Laimonas Ratkus LTU 179
6 Eirik Gullaksen Bergens 168
7 Daniel Hersvik SK 96 161
8 Stig K. Martinsen Bergens 154
9 Henning Bolstad Bergens 147
10 Øyvind Riisem Sotra 140
11 Jørgen Hoel Follo 133
12 Tor Kristian Larsen Bergens 128
13 Roar E. Nakken Aalesunds 123
14 Tor Gunnar Nordnes Sotra 118
15 Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås 113
16 Tom Andre Sivertsen Sotra 108
17 Lars Bjarne Marøy Sotra 103
18 Bård Fadnes Sotra 98
19 Morten L Madsen Sotra 93
20 Jørund Berstad Førde 88
21 Aage Mella Strømmen 83
22 Geir O. Aagedal Bergens 80
23 Bjørn M. Ellingsen Stavanger 77
24 Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 74
25 Alena Ayzenberg Elefantene 71
26 Stig Børje Larsen Bergens 68
27 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 65
28 Odd Ristesund Kampen 62
29 Øyvin Strand Bergens 59
30 Torkel Kvinge Tande Masfjorden 56
31 Karsten Rye Bergens 53
32 Jostein Sørhus Bergens 50
33 Per Ohnstad Sotra 47
34 Lisbeth Haugsvær Masfjorden 44
35 Njål Lura Sotra 41
36 Henrik Iversen Søråshøgda 38
37 Per Arne Skrede Aalesunds 35
38 Nicholas Sunde Søråshøgda 32
39 Magnus Hals Meyer Tromsø 29
40 Scott Birnie Sotra 26
41 Roar Fløtre Bergens 23
42 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 20
43 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 17
Klasse 1
1 Gisle Bjugn Sotra 235
2 Henning Bolstad Bergens 214
3 Jørgen Hoel Follo 193
4 Tor Kristian Larsen Bergens 182
5 Roar E. Nakken Aalesunds 171
6 Tor Gunnar Nordnes Sotra 160
7 Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås 153
8 Tom Andre Sivertsen Sotra 146
9 Lars Bjarne Marøy Sotra 139
10 Bård Fadnes Sotra 132
11 Morten L Madsen Sotra 125
12 Jørund Berstad Førde 120
13 Aage Mella Strømmen 115
14 Geir O. Aagedal Bergens 110
15 Bjørn M. Ellingsen Stavanger 105
16 Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 100
17 Alena Ayzenberg Elefantene 95
18 Stig Børje Larsen Bergens 90
19 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 85
20 Odd Ristesund Kampen 80
21 Øyvin Strand Bergens 75
22 Torkel Kvinge Tande Masfjorden 72
23 Karsten Rye Bergens 69
24 Jostein Sørhus Bergens 66
25 Per Ohnstad Sotra 63
26 Lisbeth Haugsvær Masfjorden 60
27 Njål Lura Sotra 57
28 Henrik Iversen Søråshøgda 54
29 Per Arne Skrede Aalesunds 51
30 Nicholas Sunde Søråshøgda 48
31 Magnus Hals Meyer Tromsø 45
32 Scott Birnie Sotra 42
33 Roar Fløtre Bergens 39
34 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 36
35 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 33
Klasse 2
1 Gisle Bjugn Sotra 231
2 Henning Bolstad Bergens 210
3 Tor Gunnar Nordnes Sotra 189
4 Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås 178
5 Tom Andre Sivertsen Sotra 167
6 Lars Bjarne Marøy Sotra 156
7 Bård Fadnes Sotra 149
8 Morten L Madsen Sotra 142
9 Jørund Berstad Førde 135
10 Aage Mella Strømmen 128
11 Geir O. Aagedal Bergens 121
12 Bjørn M. Ellingsen Stavanger 116
13 Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 111
14 Alena Ayzenberg Elefantene 106
15 Stig Børje Larsen Bergens 101
16 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 96
17 Odd Ristesund Kampen 91
18 Torkel Kvinge Tande Masfjorden 86
19 Karsten Rye Bergens 81
20 Jostein Sørhus Bergens 76
21 Per Ohnstad Sotra 71
22 Lisbeth Haugsvær Masfjorden 68
23 Njål Lura Sotra 65
24 Henrik Iversen Søråshøgda 62
25 Per Arne Skrede Aalesunds 59
26 Nicholas Sunde Søråshøgda 56
27 Magnus Hals Meyer Tromsø 53
28 Scott Birnie Sotra 50
29 Roar Fløtre Bergens 47
30 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 44
31 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 41
Klasse 3
1 Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås 219
2 Tom Andre Sivertsen Sotra 198
3 Bård Fadnes Sotra 177
4 Bjørn M. Ellingsen Stavanger 166
5 Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 155
6 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 144
7 Odd Ristesund Kampen 137
8 Karsten Rye Bergens 130
9 Jostein Sørhus Bergens 123
10 Lisbeth Haugsvær Masfjorden 116
11 Njål Lura Sotra 109
12 Henrik Iversen Søråshøgda 104
13 Per Arne Skrede Aalesunds 99
14 Nicholas Sunde Søråshøgda 94
15 Magnus Hals Meyer Tromsø 89
16 Scott Birnie Sotra 84
17 Roar Fløtre Bergens 79
18 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 74
19 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 69
Klasse 4
1 Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 209
2 Njål Lura Sotra 188
3 Henrik Iversen Søråshøgda 167
4 Per Arne Skrede Aalesunds 156
5 Nicholas Sunde Søråshøgda 145
6 Scott Birnie Sotra 134
7 Roar Fløtre Bergens 127
8 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 120
9 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 113
Klasse 5
1 Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 206
2 Henrik Iversen Søråshøgda 185
3 Scott Birnie Sotra 164
4 Roar Fløtre Bergens 153
5 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 142
6 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 131