Åpent Hordalandsmesterskap i hurtigsjakk NGP 2016

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Ole Johan Valaker Søråshøgda 242
2 Daniel Hersvik SK 96 221
3 Roar E. Nakken Aalesunds 200
4 Benjamin Haldorsen Bergens 189
5 Eirik Gullaksen Bergens 178
6 Kjell Arne Mork SK 96 167
7 Tor Kristian Larsen Bergens 160
8 Jørgen Hoel Follo 153
9 Alena Ayzenberg Elefantene 146
10 Henning Bolstad Bergens 139
11 Ole F. Kvamme SK 96 132
12 Sondre Merkesvik Bergens 127
13 Øyvind Riisem Sotra 122
14 Scott Birnie Sotra 117
15 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 112
16 Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås 107
17 Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden 102
18 Anita Grønnestad Bergens 97
19 Jostein Sørhus Bergens 92
20 Aage Mella Strømmen 87
21 Morten L Madsen Sotra 82
22 Vebjørn Selbekk Moss 79
23 Stig Børje Larsen Bergens 76
24 Bård Fadnes Sotra 73
25 Per Arne Skrede Aalesunds 70
26 Njål Lura Sotra 67
27 Øyvin Strand Bergens 64
28 Bjørn M. Ellingsen Stavanger 61
29 Tor Gunnar Nordnes Sotra 58
30 Geir O. Aagedal Bergens 55
31 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 52
32 Magnus Hals Meyer Tromsø 49
33 Paul Sigve Amundsen Bergens 46
34 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 43
35 Anders Walle Sotra 40
36 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 37
37 Roar Fløtre Bergens 34
38 Joakim Aasen Haukås 31
39 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 28
40 Eirik Haugstvedt Bergens 25
41 Nikolai Brandtun Haukås 22
42 Sigurd Rommetveit Hammerfest 19
Klasse 1
1 Roar E. Nakken Aalesunds 234
2 Tor Kristian Larsen Bergens 213
3 Jørgen Hoel Follo 192
4 Alena Ayzenberg Elefantene 181
5 Henning Bolstad Bergens 170
6 Ole F. Kvamme SK 96 159
7 Scott Birnie Sotra 152
8 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 145
9 Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås 138
10 Anita Grønnestad Bergens 137
11 Jostein Sørhus Bergens 130
12 Aage Mella Strømmen 123
13 Morten L Madsen Sotra 118
14 Vebjørn Selbekk Moss 113
15 Stig Børje Larsen Bergens 108
16 Bård Fadnes Sotra 103
17 Per Arne Skrede Aalesunds 98
18 Njål Lura Sotra 93
19 Øyvin Strand Bergens 88
20 Bjørn M. Ellingsen Stavanger 83
21 Tor Gunnar Nordnes Sotra 78
22 Geir O. Aagedal Bergens 73
23 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 70
24 Magnus Hals Meyer Tromsø 67
25 Paul Sigve Amundsen Bergens 64
26 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 61
27 Anders Walle Sotra 58
28 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 55
29 Roar Fløtre Bergens 52
30 Joakim Aasen Haukås 49
31 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 46
32 Eirik Haugstvedt Bergens 43
33 Nikolai Brandtun Haukås 40
34 Sigurd Rommetveit Hammerfest 37
Klasse 2
1 Alena Ayzenberg Elefantene 227
2 Henning Bolstad Bergens 206
3 Scott Birnie Sotra 185
4 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 174
5 Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås 163
6 Jostein Sørhus Bergens 152
7 Aage Mella Strømmen 145
8 Morten L Madsen Sotra 138
9 Stig Børje Larsen Bergens 131
10 Bård Fadnes Sotra 124
11 Per Arne Skrede Aalesunds 117
12 Njål Lura Sotra 112
13 Bjørn M. Ellingsen Stavanger 107
14 Tor Gunnar Nordnes Sotra 102
15 Geir O. Aagedal Bergens 97
16 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 92
17 Magnus Hals Meyer Tromsø 87
18 Paul Sigve Amundsen Bergens 82
19 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 77
20 Anders Walle Sotra 72
21 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 67
22 Roar Fløtre Bergens 64
23 Joakim Aasen Haukås 61
24 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 58
25 Eirik Haugstvedt Bergens 55
26 Nikolai Brandtun Haukås 52
27 Sigurd Rommetveit Hammerfest 49
Klasse 3
1 Scott Birnie Sotra 219
2 Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås 198
3 Jostein Sørhus Bergens 177
4 Bård Fadnes Sotra 166
5 Per Arne Skrede Aalesunds 155
6 Njål Lura Sotra 144
7 Bjørn M. Ellingsen Stavanger 137
8 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 130
9 Magnus Hals Meyer Tromsø 123
10 Paul Sigve Amundsen Bergens 116
11 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 109
12 Anders Walle Sotra 104
13 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 99
14 Roar Fløtre Bergens 94
15 Joakim Aasen Haukås 89
16 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 84
17 Eirik Haugstvedt Bergens 79
18 Nikolai Brandtun Haukås 74
19 Sigurd Rommetveit Hammerfest 69
Klasse 4
1 Scott Birnie Sotra 214
2 Per Arne Skrede Aalesunds 193
3 Njål Lura Sotra 172
4 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 161
5 Paul Sigve Amundsen Bergens 150
6 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 139
7 Anders Walle Sotra 132
8 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 125
9 Roar Fløtre Bergens 118
10 Joakim Aasen Haukås 111
11 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 104
12 Eirik Haugstvedt Bergens 99
13 Nikolai Brandtun Haukås 94
14 Sigurd Rommetveit Hammerfest 89
Klasse 5
1 Scott Birnie Sotra 209
2 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 188
3 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 167
4 Roar Fløtre Bergens 156
5 Joakim Aasen Haukås 145
6 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 134
7 Eirik Haugstvedt Bergens 127
8 Nikolai Brandtun Haukås 120
9 Sigurd Rommetveit Hammerfest 113