Laglister

  1. Akademisk
  2. Asker
  3. Bergens
  4. Black Knights
  5. Nordstrand
  6. OSS
  7. SK 96
  8. SK 1911
  9. SOSS Selvaagbygg
  10. Stavanger
  11. Tromsø
  12. Vålerenga

Akademisk

  1. IM Øystein Hole
  2. WIM Ellen Hagesæther
  3. Alf Roger Andersen
  4. FM Gustav Gudbrandsen
  5. Hans Olav Lahlum
  6. Trond Thorstensen
  7. Håkon Briseid
  8. Pål Vegard Hagesæther
  9. Kenneth Einarsen
  10. Toan Thanh Pham
  11. Hans Arild Runde
  12. Ola Liabøtrø
  13. Olle Johansson – SWE
  14. Jan Gunnar Fredriksen
  15. Henrik Sjøl
  16. Olav Erikstad
  17. Jørgen Dyrstad
  18. Eirik Søreng
  19. Andrei Olsen
  20. Pål Hermund Johansen

Asker

  1. GM Kjetil Lie
  2. GM Berge Østenstad
  3. IM Espen Lie
  4. GM Jonathan Tisdall
  5. IM Bjarke Sahl
  6. FM Carl Fredrik Ekeberg
  7. CM Åsmund Hammerstad
  8. FM Jøran Aulin-Jansson
  9. FM Bruce Diesen
  10. Lars Gunnesdal
  11. Emil Døving Agdestein
  12. Ole Johan Ski
  13. Kjetil Strand
  14. Pål Agdestein
  15. Roar Lindblom
  16. Kjell F Pettersen
  17. Per Ødegård
  18. Per Wibe
  19. Rolf Røstad
  20. Eivind Lilleseth

Bergens

  1. IM Jovanka Houska – ENG
  2. Joachim B. Nilsen
  3. IM Kjetil Stokke
  4. FM Stig Gabrielsen
  5. IM Eirik Gullaksen
  6. FM Trond Gabrielsen
  7. FM Harald B Borchgrevink
  8. Sondre Merkesvik
  9. Erik Eikeland
  10. Stig K. Martinsen
  11. CM Abdulla M Muhsen – IRQ
  12. Benjamin Haldorsen
  13. Arne Hagesæther
  14. Håvard Skøien
  15. Ole Emil Frisvold
  16. Jørgen Hoel
  17. Anita Grønnestad
  18. Håkon Nordstrøm – fra 2. helg
  19. Mathias Sætre
  20. Jonas H Rasmussen

Black Knights

  1. IM Sam E. Collins IRL
  2. IM Helge Nordahl
  3. IM Maxim Devereaux
  4. FM Hallvard V Ådnøy
  5. FM Lars Even Andersen
  6. Georg Smidt Børresen
  7. WIM Sheila Barth Sahl
  8. Johan Berg
  9. Alexander R. Flaata
  10. Øystein R. Andersen
  11. Odd M.T. Myrstad
  12. Jørn Snellingen
  13. Halvor Haga
  14. Pål K. Levang
  15. Eivind A Lund
  16. Lewi Bekkelien
  17. Roar Kjellstrøm

Nordstrand

  1. GM Vladimir Georgiev – MKD
  2. GM  Rune Djurhuus
  3. FM Johan Salomon
  4. FM Stig Tjomsland
  5. FM Flemming Christenson
  6. Ivar Chavannes
  7. Johannes Haug
  8. Trond Solem
  9. Bror Thanke
  10. Eivind Djurhuus
  11. Jan Sørgjerd
  12. Andreas G. Tryggestad
  13. Lars Eckhardt
  14. Roar Ulvnes
  15. Tor Gulbrandsen
  16. Arne-Birger Lund.
  17. Ole Jørn Gyldenås
  18. Runar Mathisen
  19. Geir Moseng.
  20. Daniel Norquelle

OSS

  1. GM Jon Ludvig Hammer
  2. GM Simen Agdestein
  3. GM Emanuel Berg SWE
  4. GM Leif E. Johannessen
  5. GM Einar Gausel
  6. GM Leif Øgaard
  7. FM Espen Agdestein
  8. FM Lars Oskar Hauge
  9. IM Nicolai Getz
  10. IM Andreas Moen
  11. IM Atle Grønn
  12. FM Ørnulf Stubberud
  13. FM Roar Elseth
  14. FM Sebastian Mihajlov
  15. Mats Persson – SWE
  16. FM Ole Chr Moen
  17. Evgenij Kulikov – RUS
  18. FM Richard Bjerke
  19. WGM Olga Dolzhykova
  20. Svetoslav Mihajlov

SK 1911

  1. IM Frode Elsness
  2. IM Frode Urkedal
  3. IM Torbjørn Ringdal Hansen
  4. IM Torstein Bae
  5. Anders G Hagen
  6. FM Kristian J. Trygstad
  7. WIM Silje Bjerke
  8. CM Odd Martin Guttulsrud
  9. Johannes Luangtep Kvisla
  10. Jens Hjort Kjølberg
  11. Eivind Olav Risting
  12. Henning Jakhelln Kjøita
  13. Torgeir Jakhelln Kjøita
  14. Tor Botheim
  15. FM Johnny Wieweg- SWE
  16. Lars Kjølberg
  17. Tor Arne Hauge
  18. Tore Garberg
  19. Roaul Abrahamsson
  20. Dan Peder Eriksen

SK 96

  1. IM Ivar Bern
  2. FM Kjell Arne Mork
  3. FM Petter Stigar
  4. FM Thomas Robertsen
  5. CM Petter Stokstad
  6. Ole Valaker
  7. FM Daniel Hersvik
  8. Ove Sævareid
  9. FM Per Manne
  10. Nils-Erik Moe-Nilssen
  11. John Kvamme
  12. Eirik Sandal
  13. Ole Kvamme
  14. Tore Brekke

SOSS – Selvaagbygg

  1. IM Geir S T Østmoe
  2. FM Anders Hobber
  3. FM Hans Krogh Harestad
  4. FM Bjørnar Byklum
  5. IM Bjarte Leer-Helgesen
  6. WGM Niina Koskela
  7. Kim Astrup
  8. FM Terje Johansen
  9. Joachim Berg-Jensen
  10. Bertil Svendsen
  11. Pål Andreassen
  12. Bjarne Zachariassen
  13. Dag Sødtholt
  14. Raymond Vagle
  15. Jens Chr Opdahl
  16. Tor Egil Førland
  17. Frode Antonsen
  18. Per Oskar Andersen
  19. Louis Sit
  20. Årstein Justnes

Stavanger

  1. GM Magnus Carlsen
  2. GM Arturs Neiksans – LAT
  3. GM Evgenij Agrest – SWE
  4. IM Vadims Daskevics – LAT
  5. IM Erik Fossan
  6. IM Joachim Thomassen
  7. FM Lasse Østebø Løvik
  8. FM Petter Fossan
  9. FM Per Ove Egeli
  10. CM Inge Sandstad Skrondal
  11. Vegar Koi Gandrud
  12. Jon Kristian Haarr
  13. Håkon Strand
  14. Victor Havik
  15. Fredrik Beer Jacobsen
  16. Thomas Thomassen
  17. Nicolas Varley
  18. Erlend Kyrkjebø
  19. Tor Ketil Larsen
  20. Joar Gullestad Pettersen

Tromsø

  1. GM Maxim Turov – RUS
  2. IM WGM Irina Turova – RUS
  3. FM Benjamin Arvola
  4. FM Espen Forså
  5. Jon Kr. Røyset
  6. Pål Røyset
  7. Gunnar Berg Hanssen
  8. Trond Romsdal
  9. Frode B Jæger
  10. Monika Machlik
  11. Christian Grundekjøn
  12. Håvard Skagseth
  13. Edit Machlik
  14. Jan S Berglund
  15. Arnold Andreassen
  16. John Joensen – FAI
  17. Endre Machlik
  18. Elise Forså
  19. Jon Machlik
  20. Lasse Bjørn

Vålerenga

  1. GM Julio Ernesto Granda Zúñiga – PER
  2. GM Evgenij Romanov -RUS
  3. GM Borki Predojevic – BIH
  4. GM Nikola Sedlak – SRB
  5. GM Nils Grandelius – SWE
  6. GM Kaido Kulaots – EST
  7. IM Aryan Tari
  8. IM Magne Sagafos
  9. FM Brede Alexander Kvisvik
  10. FM Kristian Stuvik Holm
  11. Johan-Sebastian Christiansen
  12. Odin Blikra Vea
  13. Ludy Helsio Sousa
  14. Øystein Bøyum Fossum
  15. Askild Bryn
  16. Arne Danielsen
  17. Magnus Danielsen
  18. Arnold Mundal
  19. Dag Danielsen
  20. Bjørn Nytrø