Superbonus 2015 – 16

Sluttstilling etter 111 turneringer – oppdatert 2. juli 2016:

1 Trygve Dahl Hell 16 (1)
2 Odd Ristesund Kampen 15 (3)
3 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 10 (5)
3 Trygve Dahl Hell 10 (M)
5 Gisle Bjugn Sotra 9 (2)
6 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 7 (1)
6 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 7 (4)
8 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 6 (2)
9 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 5 (5)
9 Aryan Tari Vålerenga 5 (M)
9 Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 5 (1)
9 Ivar Larssen Arendal 5 (5)
9 Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 5 (M)
9 Oskar Feed Jakobsen Sandnes 5 (5)
9 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 5 (1)
9 Simen Agdestein OSS 5 (M)
9 Svein Dale 1911 5 (2)
9 Tord Tjora Trondheim 5 (5)
19 Adel Gharebagi Fard Aalesunds 4 (2)
19 Bjørn M. Ellingsen Stavanger 4 (3)
19 Gisle Bjugn Sotra 4 (1)
19 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 4 (1)
19 Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 4 (3)
19 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 4 (3)
19 Maxim Turov Tromsø 4 (M)
19 Oddbjørn Christensen Tønsberg 4 (2)
19 Thomas Nyland Arendal 4 (1)
19 Tommy V. Thoresen Arendal 4 (2)
29 Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger 3 (2)
29 Adel Gharebagi Fard Aalesunds 3 (M)
29 Adel Gharebagi Fard Aalesunds 3 (1)
29 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 3 (4)
29 Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 3 (5)
29 Eivind Bruaset Trondheim 3 (2)
29 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 3 (4)
29 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 3 (5)
29 Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 3 (3)
29 Håkon Bentsen Molde 3 (1)
29 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 3 (2)
29 Joachim Solberg Sarpsborg 3 (M)
29 Kai Rothschild Arendal 3 (4)
29 Karstein Rye Bergens 3 (4)
29 Kjetil Stokke Bergens 3 (M)
29 Mats Nærheim Sandnes 3 (5)
29 Odd Ristesund Kampen 3 (2)
29 Ole Emil Frisvold Bergens 3 (1)
29 Oskar Feed Jakobsen Sandnes 3 (3)
29 Oskar Feed Jakobsen Sandnes 3 (4)
29 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 3 (5)
29 Sigve Hølleland Sotra 3 (1)
29 Thomas Nyland Arendal 3 (M)
29 Tord Tjora Trondheim 3 (4)
29 Vadims Daskevics Stavanger 3 (M)
54 Abdulla M Muhsen Bergens 2 (M)
54 Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger 2 (1)
54 Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger 2 (4)
54 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 2 (3)
54 Alseit Kizatbay Stavanger 2 (2)
54 Alseit Kizatbay Stavanger 2 (1)
54 Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 2 (M)
54 Andreas Gangstad Rygg Hell 2 (4)
54 Andreas Gangstad Rygg Hell 2 (5)
54 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 2 (5)
54 Atle Grønn OSS 2 (M)
54 Avduraim Dogani Fredriksstad 2 (1)
54 Bertil Svendsen SOSS 2 (M)
54 Bjørn Haveland Bærum 2 (1)
54 Bjørn M. Ellingsen Stavanger 2 (2)
54 Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem Molde 2 (3)
54 Christian Harstad OSS 2 (1)
54 Christian Holmboe Ruud Lillehammer 2 (5)
54 Christian Laverton Trondheim 2 (M)
54 Dag Wessel-Berg Svartlamon 2 (3)
54 Dag Wessel-Berg Svartlamon 2 (4)
54 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 2 (M)
54 Daniel Steen Stavanger 2 (5)
54 Daniel Straume Beadle Fana 2 (3)
54 Daniel Straume Beadle Fana 2 (4)
54 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 2 (5)
54 Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 2 (2)
54 Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 2 (3)
54 Edvin Jarve Stavanger 2 (3)
54 Erik Fossan Stavanger 2 (M)
54 Eskil Ekeland Grønn OSS 2 (1)
54 Espen Tveide Arendal 2 (5)
54 Espen Wasshaug Stjernen 2 (2)
54 Frederik Grundekjøn Tromsø 2 (4)
54 Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal 1911 2 (M)
54 Gjermund Tandberg Modum 2 (4)
54 Gjermund Tandberg Modum 2 (5)
54 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 2 (3)
54 Ilia Kakushadze Sandnes 2 (1)
54 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 2 (5)
54 Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 2 (2)
54 Jonathan K. Ski OSS 2 (3)
54 Jostein Sørhus Bergens 2 (3)
54 Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 2 (4)
54 Kai Ørtoft Kristiansand 2 (M)
54 Kai Ørtoft Kristiansand 2 (1)
54 Karstein Rye Bergens 2 (3)
54 Kasher Shehzad Sandnes 2 (3)
54 Kjell Børre Grebstad Stjernen 2 (1)
54 Kjell Ole Kristensen Narvik 2 (1)
54 Lars Ovesønn Dalsegg Akademisk 2 (4)
54 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 2 (1)
54 Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø 2 (4)
54 Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø 2 (5)
54 Mathias Nesheim OSS 2 (2)
54 Max Dahl 1911 2 (4)
54 Morten Rolstad OSS 2 (3)
54 Ola Torstein Endresen Sortland 2 (3)
54 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 2 (M)
54 Scott Birnie Sotra 2 (5)
54 Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 2 (4)
54 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 2 (2)
54 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 2 (4)
54 Sindre Fossum Arendal 2 (4)
54 Sondre Merkesvik Bergens 2 (M)
54 Stian Hjorteland Stavanger 2 (4)
54 Stian Hjorteland Stavanger 2 (5)
54 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 2 (1)
54 Torbjørn Krogstad Hystad Søråshøgda 2 (5)
54 Vidar Andreassen Stjernen 2 (3)
54 Yngve Götestam Fossheim Fribonden 2 (2)
54 Yngve Götestam Fossheim Fribonden 2 (3)
54 Åsmund Andersen Bodø 2 (4)
127 Aage Mella Strømmen 1 (2)
127 Abdullah Rezai Arendal 1 (4)
127 Abdullah Rezai Arendal 1 (5)
127 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 1 (2)
127 Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 1 (3)
127 Aleksander Flæsen Stavanger 1 (3)
127 Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 1 (2)
127 Alex Flåtrud Asker 1 (5)
127 Alexander Tjora Stavanger 1 (5)
127 Alf Marius Kjærås Tønsberg 1 (4)
127 Alf Marius Kjærås Tønsberg 1 (5)
127 Almir Preljevic Sarpsborg 1 (5)
127 Amalie Isabel Merkesvik Bergens 1 (4)
127 Anastasia Edakina OSS 1 (3)
127 Anders Olsen Kristiansund 1 (M)
127 Anders Olsen Levanger 1 (3)
127 Anders Olsen Levanger 1 (4)
127 Andreas Gangstad Rygg Hell 1 (3)
127 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 1 (4)
127 Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 1 (3)
127 Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 1 (4)
127 Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 1 (5)
127 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 1 (4)
127 Anita Grønnestad Bergens 1 (1)
127 Arild Tørum SMPOAÅ 1 (2)
127 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 1 (4)
127 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 1 (5)
127 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1 (5)
127 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 1 (3)
127 Arun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 1 (4)
127 Arun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 1 (5)
127 Asbjørn Myhre Kristiansand 1 (4)
127 Astrid Sofia Jacobsen Kampen 1 (5)
127 Axel Tunsjø OSS 1 (4)
127 Axel Tunsjø OSS 1 (5)
127 Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 1 (3)
127 Benjamin Haldorsen Bergens 1 (M)
127 Benjamin Halvorsen Tromsø 1 (2)
127 Benjamin Halvorsen Tromsø 1 (3)
127 Birger Kvam Svartlamon 1 (3)
127 Bjørn Emil Jørgensen Trondheim 1 (2)
127 Bjørn Haveland Bærum 1 (M)
127 Bjørn Robertsen Moss 1 (1)
127 Bjørn Robertsen Moss 1 (2)
127 Bjørnulf Brekke Trondheim 1 (4)
127 Brede Alex. Kvisvik Vålerenga 1 (M)
127 Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 1 (2)
127 Christian Holmboe Ruud Lillehammer 1 (4)
127 Dani Barouta Kristiansand 1 (2)
127 Daniel Barker 1911 1 (2)
127 Daniel Jakobsen Kovachev OSS 1 (M)
127 Daniel Steen Stavanger 1 (4)
127 Daniel Straume Beadle Fana 1 (5)
127 Daniil Shantsev ??? 1 (4)
127 David A Grøndahl Asker 1 (4)
127 David Imhof Egersund 1 (2)
127 Eduardas Rozentalis LTU 1 (M)
127 Edvin Dybvik SMPOAÅ 1 (2)
127 Edvin Ekeland Halvorsen Elefantene 1 (4)
127 Edvin Ekeland Halvorsen Elefantene 1 (5)
127 Edwin David Trondheim 1 (M)
127 Egil Fagerbekk Trondheim 1 (3)
127 Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø 1 (3)
127 Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø 1 (4)
127 Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø 1 (5)
127 Einar J Gausel OSS 1 (M)
127 Eivind Olav Risting 1911 1 (M)
127 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 1 (4)
127 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 1 (5)
127 Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 1 (4)
127 Erling Skjelstad SMPOAÅ 1 (2)
127 Espen Lie Asker 1 (M)
127 Espen Schødter Trondheim 1 (3)
127 Espen Schødter Trondheim 1 (4)
127 Ethan Dias Moss 1 (4)
127 Ethan Dias Moss 1 (5)
127 Even Elias Yuan Hem 1911 1 (3)
127 Finn Egeland Stjernen 1 (1)
127 Finn Gordon Hauge Kristiansand 1 (3)
127 Finn Gordon Hauge Kristiansand 1 (4)
127 Frode Hansen Porsgrunn 1 (4)
127 Gard Thomas OSS 1 (5)
127 Geir Sune Tallaksen Østmoe Asker 1 (M)
127 Gunnar Lund Tromsø 1 (1)
127 Gunnar Lund Tromsø 1 (2)
127 Henning Bolstad Bergens 1 (2)
127 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 1 (1)
127 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 1 (2)
127 Henning Waage Kristiansand 1 (5)
127 Henning Waage Kristiansand 1 (4)
127 Henrik Kolden Sotra 1 (3)
127 Henrik Kolden Sotra 1 (4)
127 Herman Jr Vallente Kirkenes 1 (M)
127 Herman Jr Vallente Kirkenes 1 (1)
127 Håkon Haugsrud Lillehammer 1 (M)
127 Håkon Haugsrud Lillehammer 1 (1)
127 Iacob Nedreaas Vålerenga 1 (5)
127 Imad Ali Khan Sotra 1 (1)
127 Imad Ali Khan Sotra 1 (2)
127 Imad Ali Khan Sotra 1 (3)
127 Inge Sandstad Skrondal Akademisk 1 (M)
127 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 1 (M)
127 Ismet Sadiku Sarpsborg 1 (4)
127 Ivar Larssen Arendal 1 (4)
127 Jan Erik Skog Aalesunds 1 (3)
127 Jan Erik Skog Aalesunds 1 (4)
127 Jarle Jakobsen Tromsø 1 (2)
127 Joar Gullestad Pettersen Stavanger 1 (1)
127 Johannes Haug Nordstrand 1 (M)
127 Johannes Luangtep Kvisla 1911 1 (M)
127 Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Vålerenga 1 (M)
127 Jon A. Stokhaug Stjørdal 1 (2)
127 Jon Anders Stabbetorp Fredriksstad 1 (2)
127 Jon Anders Stabbetorp Fredriksstad 1 (3)
127 Jonas Folvik Eidsvoll 1 (4)
127 Jonas W Strømsodd Trondheim 1 (4)
127 Josef Thorsen Sarpsborg 1 (1)
127 Josef Thorsen Sarpsborg 1 (2)
127 Josef Thorsen Sarpsborg 1 (3)
127 Julian Lothe Ringen Søråshøgda 1 (5)
127 Jørgen Hoel Bergens 1 (1)
127 Kai Rothschild Arendal 1 (3)
127 Kalle Kiik EST 1 (M)
127 Karim Ali Fribonden 1 (2)
127 Karl Anda Stavanger 1 (4)
127 Karl Ivar Lavergren Drammens 1 (4)
127 Karl Ivar Lavergren Drammens 1 (5)
127 Karstein Rye Bergens 1 (2)
127 Karstein Rye Bergens 1 (5)
127 Kasher Shehzad Sandnes 1 (2)
127 Kay-Ove Fjeldstad Sotra 1 (2)
127 Kazim Yilmaz Drammens 1 (3)
127 Khaled Alaagha Arendal 1 (M)
127 Khaled Alaagha Arendal 1 (1)
127 Kjell A. Lilleløkken Levanger 1 (M)
127 Kjetil A. Lie Asker 1 (M)
127 Kjetil Andås Masfjorden 1 (2)
127 Knut Syse OSS 1 (4)
127 Kristian H Schmidt Tromsø 1 (3)
127 Kristian Livendahl Fredriksstad 1 (1)
127 Kristian R Johansen Sotra 1 (2)
127 Lars Erik Brobakken Lillehammer 1 (1)
127 Lars Erik Brobakken Lillehammer 1 (2)
127 Lars Erik Brobakken Lillehammer 1 (3)
127 Lars Magne Andreassen Samisk 1 (M)
127 Lars Martin Krogseth Lillehammer 1 (2)
127 Lars Martin Krogseth Lillehammer 1 (3)
127 Lars Ovesønn Dalsegg Akademisk 1 (3)
127 Leif Erlend Johannessen OSS 1 (M)
127 Leo Andreas Giske Vatnestrøm Stavanger 1 (4)
127 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 1 (4)
127 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 1 (5)
127 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 1 (4)
127 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 1 (2)
127 Mads Wollan Myhre Kristiansund 1 (2)
127 Mads Wollan Myhre Kristiansund 1 (3)
127 Magnus Aanstad Narvik 1 (1)
127 Magnus Årdal 1911 1 (5)
127 Martin Saltvedt Stavanger 1 (2)
127 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 1 (1)
127 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 1 (2)
127 Mats Nærheim Sandnes 1 (4)
127 Matts Eriksen Orkdal 1 (2)
127 Max Moe Pedersen Elefantene 1 (5)
127 Mikael Takle Bergens 1 (2)
127 Mikael Takle Bergens 1 (3)
127 Monib Alhakim Arendal 1 (2)
127 Nicholas Sunde Søråshøgda 1 (5)
127 Nicolai Getz OSS 1 (M)
127 Nikolai Rist Alta 1 (5)
127 Nils H. Frivoll Omland Arendal 1 (2)
127 Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1911 1 (3)
127 Odd Martin Guttulsrud 1911 1 (M)
127 Odd Morten Øvereng Stjørdal 1 (5)
127 Oddbjørn Christensen Tønsberg 1 (M)
127 Oddbjørn Christensen Tønsberg 1 (1)
127 Oddbjørn Sjøgren Stjernen 1 (4)
127 Oddmund Sande Stavanger 1 (M)
127 Oddmund Sande Stavanger 1 (1)
127 Olav Skjetnemark Namsos 1 (3)
127 Olav Thoresen Narvik 1 (2)
127 Ole Emil Frisvold Bergens 1 (M)
127 Ole Jakob Hegelund Tromsø 1 (2)
127 Ole-Christian Bakken Kran OSS 1 (4)
127 Olga Dolzhikova OSS 1 (M)
127 Oliver Opseth Hamar 1 (5)
127 Ove Johansen Groruddalen 1 (4)
127 Paul Johansen Moss 1 (M)
127 Per Fredrik Holand Bodø 1 (5)
127 Per Ohnstad Sotra 1 (1)
127 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 1 (4)
127 Per-Olov Larsson Östersunds SS 1 (M)
127 Per-Olov Larsson Östersunds SS 1 (1)
127 Peter Prohaszka HUN 1 (M)
127 Philip Sumner Masfjorden 1 (4)
127 Philip Sumner Masfjorden 1 (5)
127 Preben Brynemo Stjernen 1 (4)
127 Pål Røyset Tromsø 1 (M)
127 Pål Sundby Stjernen 1 (5)
127 Ray Jia Xue 1911 1 (2)
127 Rijad Dupovac OSS 1 (5)
127 Rijad Dupovac OSS 1 (3)
127 Robin Olsen Moss 1 (1)
127 Rune Haug Levanger 1 (2)
127 Samuel L Shankland USA 1 (M)
127 Scott Birnie Sotra 1 (4)
127 Sebastian Tomter Aavik Stjernen 1 (2)
127 Sebastian Tomter Aavik Stjernen 1 (3)
127 Sebastian Tomter Aavik Stjernen 1 (4)
127 Shaya Irandoust Sarpsborg 1 (4)
127 Shaya Irandoust Sarpsborg 1 (5)
127 Siebe vanAlbada Aalesunds 1 (1)
127 Sigurd Loe Grøver SMPOAÅ 1 (2)
127 Sigurd Loe Grøver SMPOAÅ 1 (3)
127 Sigve Sundsbø Elefantene 1 (2)
127 Sjur Ferkingstad Sevland 1 (M)
127 Snorre Skrede Sandnes 1 (1)
127 Snorre Skrede Sandnes 1 (2)
127 Sondre-Andreas B Hoel Lørenskog 1 (3)
127 Steffen Nøvik Stavanger 1 (3)
127 Stein Tholo Bjørnsen NSSF 1 (M)
127 Stein Tholo Bjørnsen NSSF 1 (1)
127 Stein Tholo Bjørnsen NSSF 1 (2)
127 Steinar Moldestad Stjernen 1 (3)
127 Steinar Nilssen Mosjøen 1 (4)
127 Steinar Nilssen Mosjøen 1 (5)
127 Stig Omar Eide Luster 1 (3)
127 Stig-Atle Paulsen Modum 1 (3)
127 Ståle Nilssen Asker 1 (3)
127 Sverre Skjølingstad Stavanger 1 (3)
127 Terje Lund Levanger 1 (M)
127 Thomas Jørdre Kvamme Bergens 1 (5)
127 Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 1 (3)
127 Timofey Galinsky UKR 1 (M)
127 Tommy V. Thoresen Arendal 1 (M)
127 Tommy V. Thoresen Arendal 1 (1)
127 Tor Harald Aa Olsen Kragerø 1 (5)
127 Torben Søraas Narvik 1 (M)
127 Torbjørn Dahl Hell 1 (2)
127 Torbjørn Henriksen Moss 1 (2)
127 Torbjørn Krogstad Hystad Søråshøgda 1 (4)
127 Torbjørn R. Hansen 1911 1 (M)
127 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 1 (5)
127 Torbjørn Vevle Grønn Sevland 1 (4)
127 Torbjørn Vevle Grønn Sevland 1 (5)
127 Tord Tjora Trondheim 1 (3)
127 Tore Emil Løvseth Arendal 1 (3)
127 Tore Tjensvoll Bergens 1 (1)
127 Torgeir Opland Steinkjer 1 (1)
127 Torgeir Opland Steinkjer 1 (2)
127 Torgeir Opland Steinkjer 1 (3)
127 Torgeir Opland Steinkjer 1 (4)
127 Torstein M Johansen Kristiansand 1 (3)
127 Torstein M Johansen Kristiansand 1 (4)
127 Trond Kristensen Mosjøen 1 (3)
127 Trond Munkejord OSS 1 (4)
127 Trond Støre Direkte 1 (1)
127 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 1 (4)
127 Vegar Koi Gandrud Hønefoss 1 (M)
127 Vemund Berget Levanger 1 (5)
127 Vetle Velle Søråshøgda 1 (3)
127 Vidar Roskifte Arendal 1 (5)
127 Viggo Andersen Kristiansand 1 (3)
127 Werner Walter Sortland 1 (4)
127 Yonne Tangelder OSS 1 (2)
127 Øyvind Antonsen Aalesunds 1 (M)
127 Øyvind Antonsen Aalesunds 1 (1)
127 Øyvind Kongshavn Housken Stavanger 1 (2)
127 Øyvind Mørkedal Bergens 1 (1)
127 Øyvind Mørkedal Bergens 1 (2)
127 Øyvind Riisem Sotra 1 (M)