Superbonus (Standard) 2016 – 17

Resultater etter 86 turneringer. Oppdatert 24. mai 2017.

1 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 4 (1)
1 Thomas Nyland Kristiansund 4 (1)
3 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 3 (1)
3 Johannes Haug Nordstrand 3 (M)
3 Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Vålerenga 3 (M)
3 Linnea Larre OSS 3 (5)
3 Mathias Nesheim OSS 3 (2)
3 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 3 (1)
3 Simonas Zickus Trondheim 3 (M)
10 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 2 (1)
10 Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 2 (5)
10 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 2 (3)
10 Johan Salomon Nordstrand 2 (M)
10 Johannes Luangtep Kvisla Stavanger 2 (M)
10 Linnea Larre OSS 2 (4)
10 Morten Johnsen Tromsø 2 (5)
10 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 2 (5)
10 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 2 (4)
19 Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger 1 (1)
19 Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 1 (M)
19 Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 1 (1)
19 Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 1 (2)
19 Alexander Øye-Stromberg Hell 1 (1)
19 Alexander Øye-Stromberg Hell 1 (2)
19 Alexander Øye-Stromberg Hell 1 (3)
19 Alexander Øye-Stromberg Hell 1 (4)
19 Amalie Isabel Merkesvik Bergens 1 (3)
19 Anders Hobber Akademisk 1 (M)
19 Anders Ljones Stavanger 1 (2)
19 Anders Ljones Stavanger 1 (3)
19 Andreas Fossan Stavanger 1 (1)
19 Andreas Gangstad Rygg Hell 1 (4)
19 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 1 (4)
19 Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 1 (1)
19 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 1 (3)
19 Arild Edin Monsøy Trondheim 1 (2)
19 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 1 (5)
19 Axel Tunsjø OSS 1 (5)
19 Benjamin Fossan Stavanger 1 (2)
19 Benjamin Halvorsen Tromsø 1 (2)
19 Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem Molde 1 (2)
19 Bjørn Robertsen Moss 1 (1)
19 Bjørn Robertsen Moss 1 (2)
19 Daniel Steen Stavanger 1 (2)
19 Daniel Steen Stavanger 1 (3)
19 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 1 (4)
19 David Nesse Sandnes 1 (1)
19 David Nesse Sandnes 1 (2)
19 David Nesse Sandnes 1 (3)
19 Edvin Jarve Stavanger 1 (2)
19 Egil Fagerbekk Trondheim 1 (2)
19 Egil Fagerbekk Trondheim 1 (3)
19 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 1 (3)
19 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 1 (2)
19 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 1 (1)
19 Erik Fossan Stavanger 1 (M)
19 Erling Nybø Aalesunds 1 (3)
19 Erling Nybø Aalesunds 1 (4)
19 Espen Tveide Arendal 1 (5)
19 Eyolf Ilebekk Schelver Trondheim 1 (4)
19 Eyolf Ilebekk Schelver Trondheim 1 (5)
19 Frode Ryan Lund Halden 1 (1)
19 Hans-Henry Jacobsen Tromsø 1 (2)
19 Helge Larsen Komsa 1 (5)
19 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 1 (3)
19 Henrik Iversen Søråshøgda 1 (5)
19 Håvard Aarvik-Hansen Drammens 1 (4)
19 Håvard M Skagseth Tromsø 1 (1)
19 Ilia Kakushadze Stavanger 1 (M)
19 Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 1 (3)
19 Ingvar Torjesen Kveim Kragerø 1 (5)
19 Iver Halse Kristiansund 1 (3)
19 Jan S. Berglund Tromsø 1 (M)
19 Jan S. Berglund Tromsø 1 (1)
19 Jarle Pedersen Trondheim 1 (3)
19 Joachim B. Nilsen 1911 1 (M)
19 Joachim Solberg Sarpsborg 1 (M)
19 Johnny Sebastian Porsgrunn 1 (3)
19 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 1 (4)
19 Jonas W Strømsodd Trondheim 1 (4)
19 Jonatan M Andersen Moss 1 (2)
19 Julian Lothe Ringen Søråshøgda 1 (4)
19 Julian Lothe Ringen Søråshøgda 1 (5)
19 Kent-Ove I Bredeli Narvik 1 (3)
19 Kent-Ove I Bredeli Narvik 1 (4)
19 Kim Tore Trana Eidsvoll 1 (5)
19 Kjell Ole Kristensen Narvik 1 (1)
19 Kjetil A. Lie Vålerenga 1 (M)
19 Kjetil Selvik 1911 1 (5)
19 Kristian Stuvik Holm Vålerenga 1 (M)
19 Krzysztof Ciszewski Arendal 1 (4)
19 Lars Even Andersen Black Knights 1 (M)
19 Lasse Skaansar Lillehammer 1 (4)
19 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 1 (3)
19 Lisbeth Haugsvær Masfjorden 1 (3)
19 Ludy Helsio P Sousa Stjernen 1 (M)
19 Magnus Bjørnsen Bodø 1 (5)
19 Maria Greibrokk Alta 1 (3)
19 Mathias Hoel Mosjøen 1 (5)
19 Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø 1 (3)
19 Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø 1 (4)
19 Max Moe Pedersen Elefantene 1 (5)
19 Nicolai Karlsen Sortland 1 (5)
19 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 1 (4)
19 Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1911 1 (2)
19 Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1911 1 (3)
19 Nora Trasti Tromsø 1 (5)
19 Normunds Miezis LAT 1 (M)
19 Oddvar Solli Voss 1 (2)
19 Ola Torstein Endresen Sortland 1 (3)
19 Per Arne Skrede Aalesunds 1 (4)
19 Per Fredrik Holand Bodø 1 (2)
19 Pål Røyset Tromsø 1 (M)
19 Rasmus Arvola Gabrielsen Kirkenes 1 (4)
19 Ray Jia Xue 1911 1 (2)
19 Redi Cane Masfjorden 1 (5)
19 Roar E. Nakken Aalesunds 1 (1)
19 Rune Harald Kristiansen Moss 1 (3)
19 Rune Harald Kristiansen Moss 1 (4)
19 Scott Birnie Sotra 1 (4)
19 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 1 (4)
19 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 1 (5)
19 Shadi Sian Hell 1 (5)
19 Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 1 (2)
19 Shjalg Ole Næss Masfjorden 1 (4)
19 Shjalg Ole Næss Masfjorden 1 (5)
19 Simon Steinnes Tromsø 1 (2)
19 Simon Steinnes Tromsø 1 (3)
19 Simon Steinnes Tromsø 1 (4)
19 Simon T Johannessen Kragerø 1 (4)
19 Simon T Johannessen Kragerø 1 (5)
19 Sondre Merkesvik Bergens 1 (M)
19 Steinar Leite Modum 1 (2)
19 Steinar Sidselrud Strømmen 1 (1)
19 Stig Børje Larsen Bergens 1 (1)
19 Stig Børje Larsen Bergens 1 (2)
19 Stig K. Martinsen Bergens 1 (M)
19 Ståle Nilssen Asker 1 (3)
19 Thomas Ernst Farsta SK 1 (M)
19 Thomas Nyland Kristiansund 1 (M)
19 Thorir Hrafnkelsson Skjervøy 1 (4)
19 Thorstein Olsen Aalesunds 1 (2)
19 Tony Svendsen Kirkenes 1 (1)
19 Tor Harald Aa Olsen Kragerø 1 (4)
19 Tor Harald Aa Olsen Kragerø 1 (5)
19 Torbjørn R. Hansen 1911 1 (M)
19 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 1 (2)
19 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 1 (3)
19 Tore Teigen Porsgrunn 1 (3)
19 Trond Risberg Porsgrunn 1 (4)
19 Vadims Daskevics Stavanger 1 (M)
19 Valerii Levchenko Murmansk 1 (2)
19 Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 1 (3)
19 Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 1 (4)
19 Vegar Koi Gandrud Hønefoss 1 (M)
19 Vidar Bjørnås Arendal 1 (3)
19 Vidar Bjørnås Arendal 1 (4)
19 Vladimir Shabalin Sortland 1 (2)
19 Vladimir Shabalin Sortland 1 (3)
19 Ward Al-Tarbosh OSS 1 (1)
19 Øystein Grasmo Strømmen 1 (2)