Superbonus (Sprint) 2016 – 17

Resultater etter 54 turneringer. Oppdatert 24. mai 2017.

1 Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 9 (M)
2 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 8 (3)
3 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 6 (2)
4 Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Vålerenga 5 (M)
4 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 5 (5)
6 Axel Tunsjø OSS 4 (5)
6 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 4 (4)
6 Lars Oskar Hauge OSS 4 (M)
6 Trygve Dahl Hell 4 (M)
10 Aryan Tari Vålerenga 3 (M)
10 Axel Tunsjø OSS 3 (4)
10 Elias Hestvik Bærum 3 (5)
10 Erling Skjelstad SMPOAÅ 3 (2)
10 Ethan Dias Moss 3 (4)
10 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 3 (1)
10 Shadi Sian Hell 3 (5)
10 Tord Tjora Trondheim 3 (4)
10 Ward Al-Tarbosh OSS 3 (1)
19 Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger 2 (1)
19 Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 2 (1)
19 Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 2 (2)
19 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 2 (3)
19 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 2 (5)
19 Erik Fossan Stavanger 2 (M)
19 Gustav Hestholm Stavanger 2 (5)
19 Helge F Pedersen 1911 2 (4)
19 Håvard Aarvik-Hansen Drammens 2 (4)
19 Jonathan K Ski OSS 2 (2)
19 Jonathan K Ski OSS 2 (3)
19 Kai Ørtoft Kristiansand 2 (1)
19 Monib Alhakim Arendal 2 (2)
19 Morten Rolstad OSS 2 (3)
19 Odd Ristesund Kampen 2 (3)
19 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 2 (1)
19 Rune Haug Levanger 2 (2)
19 Rune Haug Levanger 2 (3)
19 Shemsi Rukovci Sarpsborg 2 (1)
19 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 2 (1)
19 Sondre Merkesvik Bergens 2 (M)
19 Svein Dale 1911 2 (2)
19 Tommy V. Thoresen Arendal 2 (2)
19 Tore Emil Løvseth Arendal 2 (4)
19 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 2 (4)
19 Ulrikke Langvik Trondheim 2 (3)
19 Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 2 (4)
46 Abdullah Rezai Arendal 1 (2)
46 Abdullah Rezai Arendal 1 (3)
46 Abdullah Rezai Arendal 1 (4)
46 Abishan Arulmaran Indre Østfold 1 (4)
46 Adel Gharebagi Fard Aalesunds 1 (1)
46 Adel Gharebagi Fard Aalesunds 1 (2)
46 Adel Gharebagi Fard Aalesunds 1 (3)
46 Adrian Sejersted Stjernen 1 (5)
46 Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger 1 (3)
46 Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 1 (M)
46 Aleksander Stolp Dragulf 1 (4)
46 Aleksander Stolp Dragulf 1 (5)
46 Alena Ayzenberg Elefantene 1 (2)
46 Alex Flåtrud Asker 1 (5)
46 Alexander Tjora Stavanger 1 (5)
46 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 1 (4)
46 Amund Pihl Strand Kristiansund 1 (5)
46 Andreas Fossan Stavanger 1 (1)
46 Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 1 (M)
46 Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 1 (4)
46 Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 1 (5)
46 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 1 (2)
46 Anita Grønnestad Bergens 1 (1)
46 Arild Høydal Trondheim 1 (1)
46 Arild Høydal Trondheim 1 (2)
46 Arild Høydal Trondheim 1 (3)
46 Atle Grønn OSS 1 (M)
46 Avduraim Dogani Fredriksstad 1 (M)
46 Avduraim Dogani Fredriksstad 1 (1)
46 Bjarte Leer-Helgesen SOSS 1 (M)
46 Bjørn Haveland Bærum 1 (M)
46 Bjørn Haveland Bærum 1 (1)
46 Bjørn M. Ellingsen Stavanger 1 (1)
46 Bjørn M. Ellingsen Stavanger 1 (2)
46 Bjørn M. Ellingsen Stavanger 1 (3)
46 Brede Hagen Levanger 1 (M)
46 Brede Hagen Levanger 1 (1)
46 Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 1 (1)
46 Daniel Skogly OSS 1 (5)
46 David Larsen Fredriksstad 1 (3)
46 David Nesse Sandnes 1 (3)
46 Eirik Viken Kallset Kristiansund 1 (1)
46 Eirik Viken Kallset Kristiansund 1 (2)
46 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 1 (4)
46 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 1 (1)
46 Elias Hestvik Bærum 1 (4)
46 Erle Andrea Marki Hansen Direkte 1 (1)
46 Erlend Reigstad Hamar 1 (2)
46 Erlend Reigstad Hamar 1 (3)
46 Erling Skjelstad SMPOAÅ 1 (1)
46 Eyolf Ilebekk Schelver Trondheim 1 (4)
46 Eyolf Ilebekk Schelver Trondheim 1 (5)
46 Fredrik Grundekjøn Tromsø 1 (2)
46 Fredrik Grundekjøn Tromsø 1 (3)
46 Fredrik Lange Berge Stavanger 1 (4)
46 Geir Brobakken Hamar 1 (2)
46 Gisle Bjugn Sotra 1 (1)
46 Gisle Bjugn Sotra 1 (2)
46 Harald B Borchgrevink Bergens 1 (M)
46 Helmer Nilsen Konnerud 1 (4)
46 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 1 (1)
46 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 1 (2)
46 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 1 (3)
46 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 1 (4)
46 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 1 (5)
46 Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 1 (1)
46 Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 1 (2)
46 Håkon Øksnevad Akademisk 1 (4)
46 Ian Dahl Hell 1 (1)
46 Ian Dahl Hell 1 (2)
46 Ian Dahl Hell 1 (3)
46 Ian Dahl Hell 1 (4)
46 Ingrid Greibrokk Alta 1 (1)
46 Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 1 (2)
46 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 1 (4)
46 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 1 (5)
46 Joachim B. Nilsen 1911 1 (M)
46 Johan Salomon Nordstrand 1 (M)
46 John-Olav Njå Sarpsborg 1 (2)
46 Jonas W Strømsodd Trondheim 1 (4)
46 Jonathan K Ski OSS 1 (1)
46 Kai Rothschild Arendal 1 (4)
46 Kai Ørtoft Kristiansand 1 (M)
46 Karl Juriloo Trondheim 1 (1)
46 Kazim Yilmaz Modum 1 (3)
46 Khalid Alaagha Arendal 1 (M)
46 Khalid Alaagha Arendal 1 (1)
46 Kjell Arne Lilleløkken Levanger 1 (M)
46 Kjell M B Olsen Sotra 1 (3)
46 Kjell M B Olsen Sotra 1 (4)
46 Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås 1 (3)
46 Lars Martin Krogseth Lillehammer 1 (3)
46 Lars Vognsen Jensen Sandnes 1 (3)
46 Linnea Larre OSS 1 (5)
46 Lom Madagov Hamar 1 (3)
46 Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 1 (4)
46 Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 1 (5)
46 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 1 (1)
46 Malgosja Kopaczek-Styczen Kragerø 1 (5)
46 Martin Bildøen Fjeldstad Kristiansand 1 (5)
46 Mathias Oliver Skrede Sandnes 1 (5)
46 Mats Nærheim Sandnes 1 (4)
46 Mattis Mikelsen Bærum 1 (2)
46 Mattis Mikelsen Bærum 1 (3)
46 Matts Eriksen Orkdal 1 (2)
46 Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 1 (3)
46 Mihajlo Stojanovic Reti Zurich 1 (M)
46 Morten Rolstad OSS 1 (1)
46 Morten Rolstad OSS 1 (2)
46 Nicolai Getz OSS 1 (M)
46 Odd Halvor Moen Hell 1 (5)
46 Odd Ristesund Stjernen 1 (2)
46 Oddvar Eriksen Sarpsborg 1 (3)
46 Ole Johan Valaker Søråshøgda 1 (M)
46 Oskar Feed Jakobsen Jæren 1 (2)
46 Oskar Feed Jakobsen Jæren 1 (3)
46 Ove Reidar Holmen Levanger 1 (1)
46 Per Kr Vigdal Nordstrand 1 (1)
46 Per Ødegaard Asker 1 (1)
46 Per Ødegaard Asker 1 (2)
46 Petter Fossan Stavanger 1 (M)
46 Pål Skogli Konnerud 1 (1)
46 Pål Skogli Konnerud 1 (2)
46 Raad Mirza Sarpsborg 1 (2)
46 Raad Mirza Sarpsborg 1 (3)
46 Raad Mirza Sarpsborg 1 (4)
46 Ragnar Skjønhaug Sotra 1 (2)
46 Rasmus L Haugland Modum 1 (1)
46 Roar E. Nakken Aalesunds 1 (1)
46 Roar Sola Jæren 1 (5)
46 Rolf Livendahl Fredriksstad 1 (3)
46 Rune Haug Levanger 1 (1)
46 Rune Søraker Trondheim 1 (1)
46 Rune Søraker Trondheim 1 (2)
46 Rune Søraker Trondheim 1 (3)
46 Rune Søraker Trondheim 1 (4)
46 Sander Fuglestein Sevland 1 (5)
46 Sander Joa Stavanger 1 (4)
46 Sander Joa Stavanger 1 (5)
46 Sara Næss Vålerenga 1 (2)
46 Sarin Nihal IND 1 (M)
46 Sayed Elham Hosainy Gjøvik 1 (5)
46 Scott Birnie Sotra 1 (3)
46 Scott Birnie Sotra 1 (4)
46 Scott Birnie Sotra 1 (5)
46 Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 1 (M)
46 Shaya Irandoust Sarpsborg 1 (4)
46 Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 1 (2)
46 Shemsi Rukovci Sarpsborg 1 (M)
46 Simonas Zickus Trondheim 1 (M)
46 Sindre Fossum Arendal 1 (3)
46 Snorre Kristiansen Stavanger 1 (4)
46 Steinar Leite Modum 1 (2)
46 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 1 (2)
46 Sven Joel Uddén Stjernen 1 (1)
46 Terje Lund Levanger 1 (M)
46 Terje Sandviken Næss Konnerud 1 (3)
46 Thomas Espeland Porsgrunn 1 (3)
46 Thomas Espeland Porsgrunn 1 (4)
46 Tim Wanvik OSS 1 (2)
46 Tim Wanvik OSS 1 (3)
46 Tobias Leknes Akademisk 1 (2)
46 Tommy V. Thoresen Arendal 1 (M)
46 Tommy V. Thoresen Arendal 1 (1)
46 Tor Kristiansen Drammens 1 (1)
46 Torbjørn Krogstad Hystad Søråshøgda 1 (5)
46 Tord Tjora Trondheim 1 (3)
46 Tore Emil Løvseth Arendal 1 (3)
46 Torge Ugland Nordstrand 1 (3)
46 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 1 (3)
46 Urban Piotr Zarzycki Sandnes 1 (4)
46 Vadims Daskevics Stavanger 1 (M)
46 Vidar Taksrud Tempo 1 (1)
46 Viggo Andersen Kristiansand 1 (3)
46 Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga 1 (5)
46 Ørjan Skare Luster 1 (4)
46 Øyvind Kongshavn Housken Stavanger 1 (2)
46 Øyvind Salvesen SMPOAÅ 1 (M)
46 Øyvind Salvesen SMPOAÅ 1 (1)