Superbonus

Superbonus 2018-2019

Oppdatert 3. mars 2019 etter 55 turneringer

Standard (19 turneringer):

1 Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Vålerenga 3 (M)
1 Lars Johan Brodtkorb Horten 3 (1)
3 Evsuld Myagmarsuren Tromsø 2 (5)
3 Johannes Luangtep Kvisla 1911 2 (M)
3 Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 2 (3)
3 Trygve Dahl Hell 2 (M)
7 Adrian Mijlin Montes Mosjøen 1 (4)
7 Aksel Brasoy Alta 1 (M)
7 Aksel Brasoy Alta 1 (1)
7 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 1 (1)
7 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 1 (2)
7 Andreas Gautestad Anfindsen Sandnes SK 1 (5)
7 Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 1 (1)
7 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 1 (2)
7 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 1 (3)
7 Arn-Tore Haugsdal Masfjorden SK 1 (M)
7 Arn-Tore Haugsdal Masfjorden SK 1 (1)
7 Bengt Arne Mikalsen Alta 1 (2)
7 Benjamin Halvorsen Porsgrunn 1 (2)
7 Carl Erik Markhus Sotra SK 1 (4)
7 Christer Eide Harstad 1 (1)
7 David Hellesøy Folgefonn 1 (5)
7 Edit Machlik Tromsø 1 (M)
7 Egil Jonsbu Molde 1 (4)
7 Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø SK 1 (3)
7 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 1 (1)
7 Elias Kjær Kalstad Tromsø 1 (3)
7 Erlend Madsen Sortland 1 (5)
7 Eskil Ekeland Grønn OSS 1 (1)
7 Eskil Otterbekk Jonsson Tromsø 1 (4)
7 Eyvind Larre OSS 1 (5)
7 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 1 (4)
7 Gaute Ljones Stavanger 1 (2)
7 Gaute Ljones Stavanger 1 (3)
7 Giga Quparadze GEO 1 (M)
7 Gisle Bjugn Bærum 1 (1)
7 Heine Aa Tveranger Masfjorden SK 1 (5)
7 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 1 (2)
7 Henning Plischewski Porsgrunn 1 (5)
7 Herman Sæthre Nittedal 1 (4)
7 Herman Sæthre Nittedal 1 (5)
7 Håkon Tonulltre Natvig Sortland 1 (2)
7 Idar Evenstad Harstad 1 (2)
7 Ingvar Leknes Alta 1 (5)
7 Ingvar Torjesen Kveim Kragerø SK 1 (4)
7 Jan Ove Odden Namsos 1 (3)
7 Jarle Bjeglerud Kongsberg 1 (3)
7 Jarle Bjeglerud Kongsberg 1 (4)
7 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 1 (4)
7 John Oommen Kristiansand 1 (4)
7 John Oommen Kristiansand 1 (5)
7 Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 1 (M)
7 Jostein Sørhus Bergens 1 (3)
7 Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg 1 (2)
7 Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg 1 (3)
7 Kazim Yilmaz Modum 1 (2)
7 Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 1 (2)
7 Kjetil Andås Masfjorden SK 1 (2)
7 Lars Erik Brobakken Lillehammer 1 (2)
7 Linnea Larre OSS 1 (3)
7 Lyberg Andre Wang Narvik 1 (4)
7 Lyder Overbo Porsgrunn 1 (3)
7 Lyder Overbo Porsgrunn 1 (4)
7 Lyder S Øverbø Porsgrunn 1 (5)
7 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 1 (M)
7 Mathias Hoel Mosjøen 1 (2)
7 Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø 1 (1)
7 Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø 1 (2)
7 Maxim L Devereaux Black Knights 1 (M)
7 Mia Bongo Norvoll Guovdageainnu 1 (4)
7 Nils-Tore Trondsen Tromsø 1 (3)
7 Normunds Miezis Moss 1 (M)
7 Ole Smeby Kongsvinger 1 (1)
7 Per Fredrik Holand Bodø 1 (1)
7 Per Ohnstad Sotra 1 (M)
7 Per Ohnstad Sotra 1 (1)
7 Petter Fossan Stavanger 1 (M)
7 Preben Teigen Badar Tromsø 1 (4)
7 Pål Røyset Tromsø 1 (M)
7 Robin Pedersen Alta 1 (3)
7 Robin Wullum Hell 1 (4)
7 Roger E Østebø Hønefoss 1 (1)
7 Roger Rein Levanger 1 (5)
7 Rune Borøy Fauske 1 (3)
7 Rune Mæstad Sandnes 1 (4)
7 Samuel Heran-Boily Trondheim 1 (3)
7 Shjalg Ole Næss Masfjorden 1 (3)
7 Siddharth Jagadeesh SGP 1 (1)
7 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 1 (3)
7 Simon H. Tumanyan ARM 1 (1)
7 Simon H. Tumanyan ARM 1 (2)
7 Sindre Fossum Arendal 1 (2)
7 Sivert Schanche Tørfoss Tromsø 1 (5)
7 Sophie Milliet FRA 1 (M)
7 Sven-Erik Åsheim Fauske 1 (3)
7 Sven-Erik Åsheim Fauske 1 (4)
7 Teodor Kristoffersen Stavanger 1 (5)
7 Thor-K. Brandth Sandnessjøen 1 (5)
7 Timian Martinius M Solaas Nordstrand 1 (4)
7 Toralv Lura Folgefonn 1 (4)
7 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 1 (2)
7 Vebjorn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 1 (2)
7 Øyvind Ukkelberg Stjørdal 1 (1)


Hurtig (21 turneringer):

1 Hassen M Morad Fredriksstad SS 3 (3)
1 Hassen M Morad Fredriksstad SS 3 (4)
1 Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 3 (3)
1 Lars Onstad Moss 3 (2)
5 Anders Hobber Akademisk 2 (M)
5 Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 2 (5)
5 Elias Hestvik Bærum 2 (3)
5 Gunnar Brandshaug Dale Bærum 2 (2)
5 Jon Holtan Øverbø Kongsberg 2 (5)
5 Maxim L Devereaux Black Knights 2 (M)
5 Mikael Digernes Nittedal 2 (4)
5 Rune Harald Kristiansen Moss 2 (2)
5 Shemsi Rukovci Sarpsborg 2 (1)
5 Simen Agdestein OSS 2 (M)
15 Aage Mella Strømmen 1 (3)
15 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 1 (2)
15 Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 1 (1)
15 Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 1 (1)
15 Aleksander Svendsen Sula SK 1 (3)
15 Alexander Aasen Haukås 1 (4)
15 Anders Gjerdrum Hagen 1911 1 (M)
15 Anders Svadberg Bærum 1 (4)
15 Andre Nielsen Alta 1 (1)
15 Andreas Fuskeland Kro Selbak 1 (4)
15 Andreas Gangstad Rygg Hell SK 1 (2)
15 Andreas Virkesdal Jonsterhaug Bergens 1 (3)
15 Andreas Virkesdal Jonsterhaug Bergens 1 (4)
15 Anita Grønnestad Bergens 1 (1)
15 Anton Soug Nordstrand 1 (5)
15 Arild Østbø Jæren 1 (4)
15 Aryan Tari Vålerenga SK 1 (M)
15 Ask Maardalen Thorbjørnsen Bergens 1 (5)
15 Axel Tunsjø OSS 1 (1)
15 Axel Tunsjø OSS 1 (2)
15 Ben Samuel Groth Skaar Fredriksstad SS 1 (5)
15 Benjamin Halvorsen Porsgrunn 1 (M)
15 Benjamin Halvorsen Porsgrunn 1 (1)
15 Benjamin Halvorsen Porsgrunn 1 (2)
15 Benjamin Halvorsen Porsgrunn 1 (3)
15 Brage Modell Namsos SK 1 (3)
15 Daniel Barker Asker 1 (1)
15 David Jess Linjord Stavanger 1 (3)
15 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 1 (2)
15 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 1 (3)
15 Erik Fossan Stavanger 1 (M)
15 Erlend Gaustad Aalesunds SL 1 (M)
15 Erlend Gaustad Aalesunds SL 1 (1)
15 Eugen Nesbakken OSS 1 (5)
15 Gabriele Zippi Groruddalen 1 (4)
15 Gardar Foss Dragulf USK 1 (5)
15 Gunnar Brandshaug Dale Bærum 1 (3)
15 Gunnar Brandshaug Dale Bærum 1 (1)
15 Gylve Thorbjørnsen Porsgrunn 1 (5)
15 Holger Blauhut Fredriksstad SS 1 (M)
15 Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 1 (2)
15 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 1 (1)
15 Jan Gunnar Belsby Sarpsborg 1 (5)
15 Joachim Birger Nilsen Bergens 1 (M)
15 Joachim Solberg Sarpsborg 1 (M)
15 Johannes Luangtep Kvisla 1911 1 (M)
15 Johannes Melkevik Sevland SK 1 (1)
15 Jon Arne Stokhaug Levanger SK 1 (1)
15 Kenneth Hamre Kristiansand SK 1 (1)
15 Kjetil Stokke Bergens 1 (M)
15 Kristoff Bjørn Simon Bergens 1 (3)
15 Kristoff Bjørn Simon Bergens 1 (4)
15 Kristoff Bjørn Simon Bergens 1 (5)
15 Lars Håvard S Dahl Hamar 1 (4)
15 Malek Moallemzadeh 1 (4)
15 Martin Øksendal Elefantene SK 1 (5)
15 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 1 (3)
15 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds SL 1 (2)
15 Matias Myren Bergens SK 1 (4)
15 Max Dahl 1911 1 (2)
15 Nicolai Østensen Klyve SK 1 (4)
15 Noah Haynes OSS 1 (4)
15 Ola Harald Moen Våler 1 (1)
15 Per Bryhn Våler 1 (2)
15 Per Bryhn Våler 1 (3)
15 Per Bryhn Våler 1 (4)
15 Raad Mirza Sarpsborg 1 (M)
15 Raad Mirza Sarpsborg 1 (1)
15 Rahim Ahmadi Levanger 1 (4)
15 Sander Fuglestein Sevland 1 (1)
15 Sander Fuglestein Sevland 1 (2)
15 Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 1 (M)
15 Shaya Irandoust Sarpsborg 1 (3)
15 Shemsi Rukovci Sarpsborg 1 (M)
15 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1 (1)
15 Sigurd Loe Grøver Stjernen 1 (1)
15 Sigurd Loe Grøver Stjernen 1 (2)
15 Stig Børje Larsen Bergens 1 (2)
15 Stig K Martinsen Sotra 1 (M)
15 Sturle Hånes Rokaden 1 (5)
15 Thomas Rønsaas Sula SK 1 (4)
15 Torgrim T Storvik Trysil 1 (5)
15 Trygve Dahl Hell SK 1 (M)
15 Vebjørn Selbekk Moss 1 (1)
15 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 1 (2)
15 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 1 (3)
15 Yngve Mæhle Rekdal Nordstrand 1 (4)
15 Øyvind Bakken Porsgrunn 1 (2)
15 Øyvind Westre Hustvedt Haukås 1 (5)


Lyn (15 turneringer):

1 Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 4 (2)
2 Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 3 (1)
3 Anders Hobber Akademisk 2 (M)
3 Elias Hestvik Bærum 2 (3)
3 Elias V. Kristiansen Sandnes 2 (4)
3 Elias V. Kristiansen Sandnes 2 (5)
3 Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg 2 (4)
3 Nicolai Østensen Klyve 2 (5)
3 Odd Ristesund Stjernen 2 (2)
3 Odd Ristesund Stjernen 2 (3)
11 Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger SK 1 (M)
11 Alexander Aasen Haukås 1 (5)
11 Alexander Tjora Stavanger 1 (3)
11 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 1 (4)
11 Andreas Fossan Stavanger 1 (2)
11 Anita Grønnestad Bergens 1 (1)
11 Aryan Tari Vålerenga SK 1 (M)
11 Audun Aalvik Sotra 1 (4)
11 Audun Aalvik Sotra 1 (5)
11 Avduraim Dogani Fredriksstad 1 (M)
11 Benjamin Fossan Stavanger SK 1 (2)
11 Bjarte Sæterøy Hessen Levanger 1 (5)
11 Daniel Hersvik Haukås 1 (M)
11 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand SK 1 (3)
11 Eivind Lilleseth Asker 1 (1)
11 Eivind Lilleseth Asker 1 (2)
11 Elias Hestvik Bærum 1 (1)
11 Elias Hestvik Bærum 1 (2)
11 Erik Fossan Stavanger 1 (M)
11 Erlend Mikalsen Alta 1 (M)
11 Gunnar Lund Tromsø 1 (M)
11 Gustav Hestholm Stavanger SK 1 (3)
11 Harald B Borchgrevink Drammens 1 (M)
11 Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 1 (1)
11 Jarle Larsson Haugaland 1 (4)
11 Joachim B. Nilsen 1911 1 (M)
11 John Breiland Jæren 1 (3)
11 Kjell Arne Lilleløkken Levanger 1 (M)
11 Kjell Håkon Lien Hønefoss 1 (1)
11 Kolbjørn-Albin Johansen Hønefoss 1 (2)
11 Kristian Zogla Konnerud 1 (3)
11 Lars Johan Brodtkorb Horten 1 (1)
11 Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 1 (3)
11 Martin Holten Fiskaaen Stavanger Sku 1 (5)
11 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds SL 1 (1)
11 Nicolai Østensen Klyve 1 (4)
11 Rune Haug Levanger 1 (1)
11 Sander Fuglestein Sevland SK 1 (M)
11 Sander Fuglestein Sevland SK 1 (1)
11 Sander Fuglestein Sevland SK 1 (2)
11 Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens 1 (4)
11 Simen Sørensen Sevland 1 (M)
11 Simen Sørensen Sevland 1 (1)
11 Simen Sørensen Sevland 1 (2)
11 Snorre Kristiansen Stavanger 1 (3)
11 Stig Omar Eide Luster 1 (1)
11 Stig Omar Eide Luster 1 (2)
11 Ståle Bergli Hønefoss 1 (3)
11 Thomas Berg Levanger 1 (2)
11 Thomas Berg Levanger 1 (3)
11 Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra 1 (3)
11 Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 1 (1)
11 Trond E Marthinussen Haukås 1 (4)
11 Trond Henriksen Eiker 1 (4)
11 Vadims Daskevics Sandnes 1 (M)
11 Vidar Kjetilstad Sandnes 1 (4)
11 Øyvind Holmen Longva Levanger 1 (4)