Superbonus

Superbonus 2018-2019

Oppdatert 19. september etter 14 turneringer

Standard (6 turneringer):

1 Adrian Mijlin Montes Mosjøen 1 (4)
1 Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 1 (1)
1 Benjamin Halvorsen Porsgrunn 1 (2)
1 Edit Machlik Tromsø 1 (M)
1 Elias Kjær Kalstad Tromsø 1 (3)
1 Erlend Madsen Sortland 1 (5)
1 Eskil Ekeland Grønn OSS 1 (1)
1 Eskil Otterbekk Jonsson Tromsø 1 (4)
1 Evsuld Myagmarsuren Tromsø 1 (5)
1 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 1 (4)
1 Gisle Bjugn Bærum 1 (1)
1 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 1 (2)
1 Idar Evenstad Harstad 1 (2)
1 Jan Ove Odden Namsos 1 (3)
1 Johannes Luangtep Kvisla 1911 1 (M)
1 John Oommen Kristiansand 1 (4)
1 John Oommen Kristiansand 1 (5)
1 Jostein Sørhus Bergens 1 (3)
1 Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 1 (3)
1 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 1 (M)
1 Mathias Hoel Mosjøen 1 (2)
1 Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø 1 (1)
1 Petter Fossan Stavanger 1 (M)
1 Preben Teigen Badar Tromsø 1 (4)
1 Pål Røyset Tromsø 1 (M)
1 Roger E Østebø Hønefoss 1 (1)
1 Rune Borøy Fauske 1 (3)
1 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 1 (3)
1 Sindre Fossum Arendal 1 (2)
1 Thor-K. Brandth Sandnessjøen 1 (5)
1 Timian Martinius M Solaas Nordstrand 1 (4)
1 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 1 (2)
1 Trygve Dahl Hell 1 (M)
1 Øyvind Ukkelberg Stjørdal 1 (1)

 

Hurtig (4 turneringer):

1 Mikael Digernes Nittedal 2 (4)
2 Alexander Aasen Haukås 1 (4)
2 Anders Hobber Akademisk 1 (M)
2 Andreas Virkesdal Jonsterhaug Bergens 1 (3)
2 Andreas Virkesdal Jonsterhaug Bergens 1 (4)
2 Anton Soug Nordstrand 1 (5)
2 Ask Maardalen Thorbjørnsen Bergens 1 (5)
2 Axel Tunsjø OSS 1 (1)
2 Elias Hestvik Bærum 1 (3)
2 Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 1 (3)
2 Kjetil Stokke Bergens 1 (M)
2 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 1 (3)
2 Maxim L Devereaux Black Knights 1 (M)
2 Sander Fuglestein Sevland 1 (1)
2 Sander Fuglestein Sevland 1 (2)
2 Sigurd Loe Grøver Stjernen 1 (1)
2 Sigurd Loe Grøver Stjernen 1 (2)
2 Stig Børje Larsen Bergens 1 (2)
2 Stig K Martinsen Sotra 1 (M)
2 Sturle Hånes Rokaden 1 (5)
2 Vebjørn Selbekk Moss 1 (1)
2 Øyvind Bakken Porsgrunn 1 (2)
2 Øyvind Westre Hustvedt Haukås 1 (5)

 

Lyn (4 turneringer):

1 Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 1 (1)
1 Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 1 (2)
1 Alexander Aasen Haukås 1 (5)
1 Anders Hobber Akademisk 1 (M)
1 Andreas Fossan Stavanger 1 (2)
1 Anita Grønnestad Bergens 1 (1)
1 Audun Aalvik Sotra 1 (4)
1 Audun Aalvik Sotra 1 (5)
1 Daniel Hersvik Haukås 1 (M)
1 Eivind Lilleseth Asker 1 (1)
1 Eivind Lilleseth Asker 1 (2)
1 Elias Hestvik Bærum 1 (3)
1 Jarle Larsson Haugaland 1 (4)
1 Joachim B. Nilsen 1911 1 (M)
1 John Breiland Jæren 1 (3)
1 Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 1 (3)
1 Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens 1 (4)
1 Simen Sørensen Sevland 1 (M)
1 Simen Sørensen Sevland 1 (1)
1 Simen Sørensen Sevland 1 (2)
1 Submaranian Ramasubramanian Bærum 1 (4)
1 Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra 1 (3)