Mester 2018-2019

KLASSE MESTER

Oppdatert 19. september etter 14 turneringer

Hopp til liste for: [Standard] [Hurtig] [Lyn]

Standard (6 turneringer):

1 Pål Røyset Tromsø 434 240 S 194 S 0
2 Johannes Luangtep Kvisla 1911 427 240 S 187 S 0
3 Gunnar Lund Tromsø 363 198 S 165 S 0
4 Torben Søraas Narvik 345 219 S 126 S 0
5 Kjell Ole Kristensen Narvik 334 187 S 147 S 0
6 Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 320 176 S 144 S 0
7 Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø 266 161 S 105 S 0
8 Gustav Hestholm Stavanger 245 135 S 110 S 0
9 Frank Remman Tromsø 243 137 S 106 S 0
10 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 240 240 S 0
11 Trygve Dahl Hell 240 240 S 0
12 Petter Fossan Stavanger 238 238 S 0
13 Edit Machlik Tromsø 236 236 S 0
14 Anders Hobber Akademisk 219 219 S 0
15 Tallak U. Narland Sandnes 219 219 S 0
16 Øyvind Ukkelberg Stjørdal 219 219 S 0
17 Øyvind Riisem Sotra 217 217 S 0
18 Endre Machlik Tromsø 215 215 S 0
19 Adrian Soderstrom 198 198 S 0
20 Atle Grønn OSS 198 198 S 0
21 Vegar Koi Gandrud Hønefoss 198 198 S 0
22 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 197 120 S 77 S 0
23 Stig K Martinsen Sotra 196 196 S 0
24 Kjell Arne Lilleløkken Levanger 187 187 S 0
25 Kjell Håkon Lien Hønefoss 187 187 S 0
26 Andreas Fossan Stavanger 185 185 S 0
27 Jan S. Berglund Tromsø 183 183 S 0
28 Alexander R. Flaata Black Knights 176 176 S 0
29 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 176 176 S 0
30 Mathias Hoel Mosjøen 176 176 S 0
31 Odd Gunnar Heitun Kragerø 175 95 S 80 S 0
32 Ole Emil Frisvold Bergens 174 174 S 0
33 Gunnar B. Hanssen Tromsø 172 172 S 0
34 Joachim Solberg Sarpsborg 165 165 S 0
35 Geir Sune Tallaksen Østmoe Asker 165 165 S 0
36 Shadi Sian Hell 165 165 S 0
37 Gisle Bjugn Bærum 163 163 S 0
38 Benjamin Halvorsen Tromsø 159 130 S 29 S 0
39 Eskil Ekeland Grønn OSS 158 158 S 0
40 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 158 158 S 0
41 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 158 158 S 0
42 Roger E Østebø Hønefoss 158 158 S 0
43 Stig Børje Larsen Bergens 156 156 S 0
44 Mikael Rølvåg Narvik 154 154 S 0
45 Jon Arne Stokhaug Levanger 151 151 S 0
46 Ludy Helsio Paulo Sousa Stjernen 151 151 S 0
47 Martin Halsvik Larsen Sortland 151 151 S 0
48 Odin Nikolai Heier 1911 151 151 S 0
49 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 149 149 S 0
50 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 144 144 S 0
51 Jan Sørgjerd Nordstrand 144 144 S 0
52 Jon Fredrik Åsvang Sortland 144 144 S 0
53 Sigve Dyrhovden Sotra 142 142 S 0
54 Monika Machlik Tromsø 140 140 S 0
55 Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 137 137 S 0
56 Tore Langmyhr Trondheim 137 137 S 0
57 Trond Støre Direkte 137 137 S 0
58 Jon Kr. Røyset Tromsø 133 133 S 0
59 Jan Ove Odden Namsos 130 130 S 0
60 Johan Pettersen Harstad 130 130 S 0
61 Per Fredrik Holand Bodø 130 130 S 0
62 Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø 128 128 S 0
63 Gunnar Brandshaug Dale Bærum 125 125 S 0
64 Jonny Fredriksen Sortland 125 125 S 0
65 Kjell Ove Blekken Levanger 125 125 S 0
66 Sindre Fossum Arendal 125 125 S 0
67 Niran-Jan Murugesh Sotra 123 123 S 0
68 Audun Pedersen Tromsø 121 121 S 0
69 Brage Modell Namsos 120 120 S 0
70 David Luangtep Vangen OSS 120 85 S 35 S 0
71 Jarle Nilsen Porsgrunn 120 120 S 0
72 Olav Thoresen Narvik 120 120 S 0
73 Ole Reza Drønen Aalesunds 118 118 S 0
74 Håvard M Skagseth Tromsø 116 116 S 0
75 Adrian Mijlin Montes Mosjøen 115 115 S 0
76 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 115 115 S 0
77 Magnor Pettersen Narvik 115 115 S 0
78 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 115 115 S 0
79 Njål Lura Sotra 113 113 S 0
80 Kirill Fedchuk Tromsø 111 111 S 0
81 Anders Nylen 110 110 S 0
82 Rolf Røstad Asker 110 110 S 0
83 Rune Handberg Lofoten 110 110 S 0
84 Jarle Sivertsen Sotra 108 108 S 0
85 Aleksander Omtvedt 1911 105 105 S 0
86 Amund Pihl Strand Kristiansund 105 105 S 0
87 Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 105 105 S 0
88 Adrian Becher Alta 100 100 S 0
89 Stig-Atle Paulsen Modum 100 100 S 0
90 Torbjørn Dahl Hell 100 100 S 0
91 Thor-K. Brandth Sandnessjøen 95 95 S 0
92 Tommy V. Thoresen Porsgrunn 95 95 S 0
93 Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 90 90 S 0
94 Oddmund Sande Stavanger 90 90 S 0
95 Per H. Wibe Asker 90 90 S 0
96 Johannes Ofstad Mosjøen 85 85 S 0
97 Sverre Lye Sandnes 85 85 S 0
98 Thomas Berg Levanger 80 80 S 0
99 Thorgrim J Selmer Konnerud 80 80 S 0
100 Lars Hope Trondheim 77 77 S 0
101 Timian Martinius M Solaas Nordstrand 77 77 S 0
102 Jonatan Espeland Porsgrunn 74 74 S 0
103 Roger Granum Hønefoss 74 74 S 0
104 Trond Kristensen Mosjøen 74 74 S 0
105 Dag Wessel-Berg Svartlamon 71 71 S 0
106 Magnus Digernes Nittedal 71 71 S 0
107 Morten Røine Hønefoss 71 71 S 0
108 Anders Nilsson Aure Konnerud 68 68 S 0
109 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 68 68 S 0
110 Martin T. Johannessen Stjernen 68 68 S 0
111 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 65 65 S 0
112 Jiahao Eric Ji Hell 65 65 S 0
113 Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 65 65 S 0
114 Elias Hestvik Bærum 62 62 S 0
115 Lisbeth Haugsvær Masfjorden 62 62 S 0
116 Ulrikke Langvik Trondheim 62 62 S 0
117 Aleksander Stolp Asker 59 59 S 0
118 David Nesse Sandnes 59 59 S 0
119 Sondre Pedersen Mosjøen 59 59 S 0
120 Aud Norunn Strand Modum 56 56 S 0
121 Bjarte Sæterøy Hessen Levanger 56 56 S 0
122 Øyvind Bakken Porsgrunn 56 56 S 0
123 Martin Øksendal Elefantene 53 53 S 0
124 Mattis Mikelsen Bærum 53 53 S 0
125 Roger Løvaas Konnerud 53 53 S 0
126 Anders Olsen Levanger 50 50 S 0
127 Bjørn M. Ellingsen Stavanger 50 50 S 0
128 Helge F Pedersen 1911 50 50 S 0
129 Arve Frydenlund Hønefoss 47 47 S 0
130 Roger Rein Levanger 47 47 S 0
131 Stein Kristian Bru Stavanger 47 47 S 0
132 Kazim Yilmaz Modum 44 44 S 0
133 Mikael Digernes Nittedal 44 44 S 0
134 Vilnis Leja Sandnessjøen 44 44 S 0
135 Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 41 41 S 0
136 Odd Morten Øvereng Stjørdal 41 41 S 0
137 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 41 41 S 0
138 Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø 38 38 S 0
139 Eirik Berget Modum 38 38 S 0
140 Olav Skjetnemark Levanger 38 38 S 0
141 Nicolai Østensen Klyve 35 35 S 0
142 Thobias Gotaas Hansen Mosjøen 35 35 S 0
143 Jiabao Eivind Ji Hell 32 32 S 0
144 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 32 32 S 0
145 Vidar Aleksander Kopperud Tønsberg 32 32 S 0
146 Johan Lien Hønefoss 29 29 S 0
147 Piort Krawczyk Mosjøen 29 29 S 0
148 Florian Kindl Sandnessjøen 26 26 S 0
149 Sivert Ihlen Larvik 26 26 S 0
150 Torger Nilsen Mosjøen 23 23 S 0
151 Linus Sandstad Hell 20 20 S 0
152 William Brubakk Mosjøen 18 18 S 0
153 Per Gunnar Hoel Mosjøen 16 16 S 0
154 Nhat-Huy Dac Ho Hell 14 14 S 0

 

Hurtig (4 turneringer):

1 Anders Hobber Akademisk 459 240 H 219 H 0
2 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 396 198 H 198 H 0
3 Maxim L Devereaux Black Knights 384 240 H 144 H 0
4 Ward Al-Tarbosh OSS 352 176 H 176 H 0
5 Ole Emil Frisvold Bergens 335 177 H 158 H 0
6 Petter Fossan Stavanger 335 187 H 148 H 0
7 Sheila Barth Sahl Black Knights 324 187 H 137 H 0
8 Ludy Helsio Paulo Sousa Stjernen 312 187 H 125 H 0
9 Andreas Fossan Stavanger 291 166 H 125 H 0
10 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 252 137 H 115 H 0
11 Jarle Solli Bergens 242 127 H 115 H 0
12 Kjetil Stokke Bergens 240 240 H 0
13 David Luangtep Vangen OSS 230 130 H 100 H 0
14 Stig K Martinsen Sotra 230 230 H 0
15 Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 229 158 H 71 H 0
16 Rune Harald Kristiansen Moss 220 115 H 105 H 0
17 Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 219 219 H 0
18 Øyvind Riisem Sotra 219 219 H 0
19 Sander Fuglestein Sevland 209 209 H 0
20 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 200 110 H 90 H 0
21 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 200 105 H 95 H 0
22 Vebjørn Selbekk Moss 198 198 H 0
23 Joakim Aasen Haukås 190 100 H 90 H 0
24 Simen Sørensen Sevland 188 188 H 0
25 Oddvar Solli Voss 185 95 H 90 H 0
26 Lars Onstad Moss 180 100 H 80 H 0
27 Eirik Gullaksen Bergens 176 176 H 0
28 Magnus Digernes Nittedal 170 105 H 65 H 0
29 Daniel Hersvik Haukås 165 165 H 0
30 Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås 165 85 H 80 H 0
31 Sigurd Loe Grøver Stjernen 165 165 H 0
32 Stanislav Vasyliv UKR 165 165 H 0
33 Axel Tunsjø OSS 158 158 H 0
34 Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 155 155 H 0
35 Anita Grønnestad Bergens 151 151 H 0
36 Francisco Silva Gonzàles Moss 151 151 H 0
37 Holger Blauhut Fredriksstad 151 151 H 0
38 Lars Even Andersen Black Knights 144 144 H 0
39 Stig Børje Larsen Bergens 144 144 H 0
40 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 141 141 H 0
41 Louis Salles FRA 137 137 H 0
42 Lars Ziegler Bergens 134 134 H 0
43 Alena Ayzenberg Bergens 130 130 H 0
44 Jan Sørgjerd Nordstrand 130 130 H 0
45 Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 125 125 H 0
46 Christian Harstad OSS 120 120 H 0
47 Ivar Dommersnes Stavanger 120 120 H 0
48 Jarle Sivertsen Sotra 120 120 H 0
49 Thomas Pronstad Lillestrøm 120 120 H 0
50 Raad Mirza Sarpsborg 115 115 H 0
51 Geir Ole Aagedal Bergens 110 110 H 0
52 Glenn Andersen Bergens 110 110 H 0
53 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 110 110 H 0
54 Stig Omar Eide Luster 105 105 H 0
55 Jon Gunnar Tufta Bergens 100 100 H 0
56 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 95 95 H 0
57 Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 95 95 H 0
58 Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 90 90 H 0
59 Ove S Jenssen Moss 85 85 H 0
60 Tor Gunnar Nordnes Sotra 85 85 H 0
61 Trond Støre Direkte 85 85 H 0
62 Andre Gjestemoen-VonHirsch Stavanger 80 80 H 0
63 Anders Nilsson Aure Konnerud 77 77 H 0
64 Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 77 77 H 0
65 Per Engum Sotra 77 77 H 0
66 Arnstein Johansen Moss 74 74 H 0
67 Gunnar Eiken Sotra 74 74 H 0
68 Ivar Sømhovd Nordstrand 74 74 H 0
69 Torbjørn Henriksen Moss 71 71 H 0
70 Bjørn Haveland Bærum 68 68 H 0
71 Thorgrim J Selmer Konnerud 68 68 H 0
72 Anders S Johansen Follo 65 65 H 0
73 Espen Løken Nordstrand 62 62 H 0
74 Ole Jørn Gyldenås Nordstrand 59 59 H 0
75 Mattis Mikelsen Bærum 56 56 H 0
76 Børge Waaktaar Svanholm Nordstrand 53 53 H 0
77 Jarle Nilsen Porsgrunn 50 50 H 0
78 Dag Andersen Sarpsborg 47 47 H 0

Lyn (4 turneringer):

1 Petter Fossan Stavanger 401 203 Y 198 Y 0
2 Fritjov Øvrebø Sevland 377 135 Y 127 Y 115 Y 0
3 Simen Sørensen Sevland 376 216 Y 160 Y 0
4 Sander Fuglestein Sevland 312 171 Y 141 Y 0
5 Ole Emil Frisvold Bergens 293 149 Y 144 Y 0
6 Andreas Fossan Stavanger 260 151 Y 109 Y 0
7 Joakim Aasen Haukås 241 121 Y 120 Y 0
8 Daniel Hersvik Haukås 240 240 Y 0
9 Anders Hobber Akademisk 225 225 Y 0
10 Joachim B. Nilsen 1911 224 224 Y 0
11 Ratkus Laimonas LTU 219 219 Y 0
12 Ward Al-Tarbosh OSS 204 204 Y 0
13 Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland 195 195 Y 0
14 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 194 125 Y 69 Y 0
15 Eirik Gullaksen Bergens 187 187 Y 0
16 Roar Elseth OSS 183 183 Y 0
17 Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 182 182 Y 0
18 Øyvind Riisem Sotra 176 176 Y 0
19 Tallak U. Nærland Sandnes 174 174 Y 0
20 Erlend Mikalsen Alta 172 172 Y 0
21 Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås 170 99 Y 71 Y 0
22 Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden 165 165 Y 0
23 Oddmund Sande Stavanger 163 163 Y 0
24 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 161 161 Y 0
25 Anita Grønnestad Bergens 158 158 Y 0
26 Tor Arne Paulsen Haugaland 152 152 Y 0
27 Kjell Yndesdal Bærum 150 150 Y 0
28 Eivind Lilleseth Asker 143 143 Y 0
29 Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra 142 142 Y 0
30 Jarle Solli Bergens 137 137 Y 0
31 Elias Hestvik Bærum 136 136 Y 0
32 John Breiland Jæren 134 134 Y 0
33 Sigve Dyrhovden Sotra 130 130 Y 0
34 Saad Abobaker Elmi Bærum 129 129 Y 0
35 Roger Sætre Haukås 128 128 Y 0
36 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 122 122 Y 0
37 Fartein Sveindal Haugaland 120 120 Y 0
38 Bjørn Haveland Bærum 115 115 Y 0
39 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 114 114 Y 0
40 Bjørn M. Ellingsen Stavanger 113 113 Y 0
41 Kamil Pajdzik Bærum 110 110 Y 0
42 Kjetil Andås Masfjorden 110 110 Y 0
43 Johannes Melkevik Sevland 106 106 Y 0
44 Jarle Sivertsen Sotra 105 105 Y 0
45 Odd Ristesund Stjernen 105 105 Y 0
46 Oddvar Solli Voss 104 104 Y 0
47 Jarle Larsson Haugaland 101 101 Y 0
48 Alena Ayzenberg Bergens 100 100 Y 0
49 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 100 100 Y 0
50 Kjell Magne Kvinnesland Sevland 96 96 Y 0
51 Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg 95 95 Y 0
52 Kenneth Brattetveit Sotra 95 95 Y 0
53 Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens 94 94 Y 0
54 Terje Arvid Bårdsen Sevland 91 91 Y 0
55 Anders Nilsson Aure Konnerud 90 90 Y 0
56 Tor Gunnar Nordnes Sotra 90 90 Y 0
57 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 89 89 Y 0
58 Eirik Viland Haugaland 86 86 Y 0
59 Ragnar Skjønhaug Sotra 85 85 Y 0
60 Thorgrim J Selmer Konnerud 85 85 Y 0
61 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 84 84 Y 0
62 Harald Bø Haugaland 81 81 Y 0
63 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 80 80 Y 0
64 Submaranian Ramasubramanian Bærum 80 80 Y 0
65 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 79 79 Y 0
66 Geir Ole Aagedal Bergens 77 77 Y 0
67 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 75 75 Y 0
68 Olai Dyrhaug Eriksen Bergens 74 74 Y 0
69 Tom Andre Sivertsen Sotra 74 74 Y 0
70 Aage Mella Strømmen 70 70 Y 0
71 Kjell M B Olsen Sotra 68 68 Y 0
72 Jon Holtan Øverbø Kongsberg 65 65 Y 0
73 Karstein Rye Bergens 65 65 Y 0
74 Alexander Aasen Haukås 64 64 Y 0
75 Eirik Aarnes Stjernen 62 62 Y 0
76 Tormod Carlin Bærum 62 62 Y 0
77 Karl-Marthon Kjelland Sotra 61 61 Y 0
78 Erlend Sommerhein Bærum 59 59 Y 0
79 Odd Birkestrand Masfjorden 59 59 Y 0
80 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 58 58 Y 0
81 Aleksander Stolp Asker 56 56 Y 0
82 Per Engum Sotra 56 56 Y 0
83 Ask Maardalen Thorbjørnsen Bergens 55 55 Y 0
84 Tom Roar Pedersen Drammens 53 53 Y 0