Klasse 5 2018-2019

KLASSE 5

Oppdatert 9. juni 2019 etter 81 turneringer

Hopp til liste for: [Standard] [Hurtig] [Lyn]

Standard (25 turneringer):

1 Evsuld Myagmarsuren Tromsø 951 211 S 204 S 203 S 156 S 152 S 25
2 Eyvind Larre OSS 924 213 S 203 S 186 S 167 S 155 S 0
3 Andreas Gautestad Anfindsen Sandnes 735 209 S 209 S 129 S 98 S 90 S 0
4 Sivert Schanche Tørfoss Tromsø 549 205 S 183 S 161 S 0
5 Julie Sømhovd Nordstrand 486 182 S 161 S 143 S 0
6 Eivind Anfindsen Sandnes 469 167 S 145 S 93 S 64 S 0
7 Roger Rein Levanger 375 207 S 168 S 0
8 Lyder S Øverbø Porsgrunn 361 207 S 154 S 0
9 Ingvar Leknes Alta 355 203 S 152 S 0
10 Martin Øksendal Elefantene 354 189 S 165 S 0
11 Thobias Gotaas Hansen Mosjøen 347 190 S 157 S 0
12 Henning Plischewski Porsgrunn 339 207 S 132 S 0
13 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 337 190 S 147 S 0
14 Christian Carlsen Horten 329 186 S 143 S 0
15 Alina Shehzad Sandnes SK 322 188 S 134 S 0
16 Oskar Steensen OSS 319 188 S 131 S 0
17 Terje Johannessen Bodø 314 169 S 145 S 0
18 Gardar Foss Bjørnstad Bærum SS 309 182 S 127 S 0
19 Elizabeth Lindsay OSS 301 156 S 145 S 0
20 Steinar Dieseth Skogholt Nes 301 160 S 141 S 0
21 Anders Vetle Samdal Nittedal 299 182 S 117 S 0
22 Vegar Reinholtsen Sortland 297 163 S 134 S 0
23 Nhat-Huy Dac Ho Hell 293 186 S 107 S 0
24 Ivar Nikolaj Thorsen Tromsø 292 151 S 141 S 0
25 Ingrid Gautestad Anfindsen Sandnes 291 120 S 110 S 61 S 0
26 Linus Sandstad Hell 282 154 S 128 S 0
27 Vidar Stensen Tromsø 267 136 S 131 S 0
28 William Brubakk Mosjøen 257 136 S 121 S 0
29 Monica Hestvik Bærum SS 254 127 S 127 S 0
30 Brynjar Bakke Nordstrand SK 230 230 S 0
31 David Hellesøy Folgefonn 211 211 S 0
32 Heine Aa Tveranger Masfjorden SK 211 211 S 0
33 Teodor Kristoffersen Stavanger 211 211 S 0
34 Aleksander Kjærstad Groruddalen 210 125 S 85 S 0
35 Thor-K. Brandth Sandnessjøen 210 210 S 0
36 Erlend Madsen Sortland 209 209 S 0
37 Haider M Morad Fredriksstad SS 209 209 S 0
38 John Oommen Kristiansand 207 207 S 0
39 Magnus Tylden Kristiansund SK 207 207 S 0
40 Magnus Mobæk Nes 205 138 S 67 S 0
41 Herman Sæthre Nittedal 203 203 S 0
42 Marie Vatneødegård SK Stjernen 192 134 S 58 S 0
43 Oda Mehlum Petersen Eidsvoll 192 192 S 0
44 Arild Østbø Jæren 190 190 S 0
45 Ask Maardalen Thorbjørnsen Bergens 190 190 S 0
46 Rayner Vestgård Lofoten 188 188 S 0
47 Terje Kristiansen Tønsberg SK 188 188 S 0
48 Olav August D Tønnessen Volda Ørsta SL 186 186 S 0
49 Thore Birkelund Jessheim 186 186 S 0
50 Vinjar Hammari Alta 184 184 S 0
51 Øyvind Simonsen Alta 182 182 S 0
52 Elias Horsfjord Glomnes OSS 177 177 S 0
53 Felix Tunsjø OSS 171 171 S 0
54 Kasper Larsen Masfjorden SK 169 169 S 0
55 Kristoff Bjørn Simon Bergens 169 169 S 0
56 Sebastian Aspheim Stavanger 169 169 S 0
57 John-Harry Nilsen Fauske 167 167 S 0
58 Armin Galesic Nordstrand SK 166 166 S 0
59 Guttorm Rosendahl Kristiansand 165 165 S 0
60 Gylve Thorbjornsen Porsgrunn 165 165 S 0
61 Håkon Lohne Horten 165 165 S 0
62 Raphael Leif Mathias I Stuhaug Volda Ørsta SL 165 165 S 0
63 Karl P Jernberg Tromsø 162 162 S 0
64 Aksel Nes Nittedal 161 161 S 0
65 Eirik Ims Vistnes Alta 161 161 S 0
66 Dan Frøskeland Bergens 158 158 S 0
67 Harald Alstadhaug Bodø 158 158 S 0
68 Håkon Salte Jæren 158 158 S 0
69 Jan Frode Seim Voss SK 158 158 S 0
70 Shemorin Amarapala Strømmen SK 156 156 S 0
71 Carl Marcus Eckholdt Porsgrunn 154 154 S 0
72 Dag Jøran Mo Volda Ørsta SL 154 154 S 0
73 Haakon Faye-Lund Caissa 154 154 S 0
74 Jon Holtan Øverbø Kongsberg 152 152 S 0
75 Øyvind Westre Hustvedt Haukås 151 151 S 0
76 Marius Anfinsen Sandnes 149 149 S 0
77 Ben Samuel Groth Skaar Fredriksstad SS 148 148 S 0
78 Christian Bernard Eliassen Stavanger 147 147 S 0
79 Hakon Wilhelm Larsen Bodø 147 147 S 0
80 Sondre Kjelby Masfjorden SK 147 147 S 0
81 Piort Krawczyk Mosjøen 146 146 S 0
82 Håvard Mjeltevik Horten 143 143 S 0
83 Kristin Ribe Hell 143 143 S 0
84 Lucas Stette Aalesunds 143 143 S 0
85 Aya Khaled Alshebli Masfjorden SK 136 136 S 0
86 Vegard Joa Stavanger 136 136 S 0
87 Florian Kindl Sandnessjøen 135 135 S 0
88 Sivakumar Padigalingam Groruddalen SK 134 134 S 0
89 Atle Haukås Volda Ørsta SL 132 132 S 0
90 Fred Engelstad Caissa 132 132 S 0
91 Harald Kittel Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 132 132 S 0
92 Kjell Nygaard Caissa 132 132 S 0
93 Lavran Sunde Bergens 129 129 S 0
94 Markus Lilletvedt Masfjorden SK 129 129 S 0
95 Per Jakob Hansen Mosjøen 129 129 S 0
96 Vibeke Ekeland Grønn OSS 127 127 S 0
97 Herman Bakke Karlsen Kragerø 125 125 S 0
98 Sigurd Elias Hestnes Vie Trondheim 125 125 S 0
99 Vidar Roskifte Arendal 125 125 S 0
100 Daniel Mork Eidsvoll 124 124 S 0
101 Eirik Solås Bergens 122 122 S 0
102 Gabriela Lunde Haugsdal Masfjorden SK 122 122 S 0
103 Nikolai Krämer Sandnes 122 122 S 0
104 Balder Jonsson Bakkerud Follo SF 120 120 S 0
105 Marius Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 120 120 S 0
106 Stein-Magne Pedersen Sortland 120 120 S 0
107 Jone Frafjord OSS 115 115 S 0
108 Markus Westvik Søråshøgda 115 115 S 0
109 Martin Schanche Stavanger 115 115 S 0
110 Monir Khaled Alshebli Masfjorden SK 115 115 S 0
111 Per Gunnar Hoel Mosjøen 114 114 S 0
112 Niklas Kjørvik Bentsen Sarpsborg SK 113 113 S 0
113 Sargis Shahbazyan Kragerø 113 113 S 0
114 Sindre Joakim Eilertsen Sortland 113 113 S 0
115 Eirik Eikeland Furulund Nordstrand SK 110 110 S 0
116 Abed Alrahman Khaled Alshebli Masfjorden SK 108 108 S 0
117 Andreas Hellesøy Folgefonn 108 108 S 0
118 Leonard Alexeev Stavanger 108 108 S 0
119 Lars Paul Huse Nordstrand SK 105 105 S 0
120 Andreas Wennemo Nes 103 103 S 0
121 Halvor Olsen Søråshøgda 101 101 S 0
122 Kristin Agni Helland Masfjorden SK 101 101 S 0
123 Theodor Løfaldli Sandnes 101 101 S 0
124 Anton Soug Nordstrand SK 100 100 S 0
125 Viktor Emil Åkre Groruddalen SK 80 80 S 0
126 Øystein Madsen SK 1911 75 75 S 0
127 Haakon Grunt Kreken Nordstrand SK 70 70 S 0
128 Eva Weston Szemes Vålerenga SK 55 55 S 0
129 Eva Marie Jacobsen Nordstrand SK 52 52 S 0
130 Snorre Lensebakken Nord-Odal SK 49 49 S 0
131 Tore Sand Nordstrand SK 46 46 S 0
132 Arne Eikre OSS 43 43 S 0

Hurtig (32 turneringer):

1 Jon Holtan Øverbø Kongsberg 994 211 H 210 H 203 H 186 H 184 H 0
2 Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 977 207 H 205 H 204 H 171 H 165 H 25
3 Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 919 192 H 186 H 183 H 168 H 165 H 25
4 Jo Nicolai Kristiansen Sarpsborg 631 185 H 162 H 152 H 132 H 0
5 Emre Amundsen Borgaas Moss 608 187 H 151 H 136 H 134 H 0
6 Elias Horsfjord Glomnes OSS 579 146 H 143 H 141 H 108 H 41 H 0
7 Ben Samuel Groth Skaar Fredriksstad 575 206 H 186 H 183 H 0
8 Brynjar Bakke Nordstrand 565 190 H 189 H 186 H 0
9 Villum Brevick Kierulf Konnerud 526 210 H 165 H 151 H 0
10 Gardar Foss Dragulf USK 504 207 H 169 H 128 H 0
11 Tormod Carlin Bærum 478 182 H 164 H 132 H 0
12 Balder Jonsson Bakkerud Follo 453 167 H 162 H 124 H 0
13 Gardar Foss Bjørnstad Bærum SS 439 161 H 143 H 135 H 0
14 Anna Ovidia Young Sotra 433 163 H 144 H 126 H 0
15 Subramanian Ramasubramanian Bærum SC 413 210 H 203 H 0
16 Kristoff Bjørn Simon Bergens 406 208 H 198 H 0
17 Martin Øksendal Elefantene SK 404 240 H 164 H 0
18 Balder Salte Jæren SK 385 219 H 166 H 0
19 Sven Tobias Ueland Jæren 373 187 H 186 H 0
20 Torgrim T Storvik Trysil 369 216 H 153 H 0
21 Sigurd Wist Kveine Bærum SS 353 207 H 146 H 0
22 Oline Sundby Waage Sotra 348 141 H 133 H 74 H 0
23 Anton Soug Nordstrand 347 209 H 138 H 0
24 Aleksander Kjærstad Groruddalen 346 185 H 161 H 0
25 Magnus Lid Hagen Sotra 339 184 H 155 H 0 H 0
26 Håkon Salte Jæren SK 313 158 H 155 H 0
27 Hans Vigleik Jakobsen Jæren 307 144 H 125 H 38 H 0
28 Trond Idar Grytten Sandnes 297 154 H 133 H 10 H 0
29 Nikolai Krämer Sandnes SK 296 170 H 126 H 0
30 Sondre Hole Bærum 296 154 H 142 H 0
31 Jakob Kjærnes Fossum Hell sjakklubb 293 151 H 142 H 0
32 Teodor Tenfjord Engelsen Søråshøgda SK 279 189 H 90 H 0
33 Gunnar Ivan Heibo OSS 267 146 H 121 H 0
34 Anna Blauhut Fredriksstad 263 153 H 110 H 0
35 Ask Maardalen Thorbjørnsen Bergens 262 203 H 59 H 0
36 Stig Jerlow Jacobsen Stavanger SK 248 125 H 123 H 0
37 Aaron Haveland Sørum 240 125 H 115 H 0
38 Monica Hestvik Bærum SS 238 137 H 101 H 0
39 Sturle Hånes Rokaden 213 213 H 0
40 Martin Holten Fiskaaen Stavanger SK 212 212 H 0
41 Arjan Wylleman Sandnes SK 208 208 H 0
42 Sondre Kjelby Masfjorden 208 182 H 26 H 0
43 Eugen Nesbakken OSS 207 207 H 0
44 Jan Gunnar Belsby Sarpsborg 207 207 H 0
45 Gylve Thorbjørnsen Porsgrunn 206 206 H 0
46 Olav Bjørkan Hell SK 206 206 H 0
47 Øyvind Westre Hustvedt Haukås 205 205 H 0
48 Edvin Korbi-Lind Sarpsborg SK 204 204 H 0
49 Ole Bækken Elverum 195 195 H 0
50 Markus Westvik Søråshøgda SK 192 157 H 35 H 0
51 Elias V. Kristiansen Jæren SK 191 191 H 0
52 Anders Svadberg Bærum SC 189 189 H 0
53 Haakon Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 188 188 H 0
54 Sjur Hageberg Sæthre Sotra 187 187 H 0
55 Linus Sandstad Hell SK 185 185 H 0
56 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 182 166 H 16 H 0
57 Elizabeth Lindsay OSS 182 182 H 0
58 Kristian Prestbø Folgefonn 176 176 H 0
59 Lars Erik Werme Elverum 174 174 H 0
60 Jens Kristoffersen Stavanger SK 169 137 H 32 H 0
61 Armin Galesic Nordstrand SK 168 168 H 0
62 Patrick Elphinstone Nittedal SK 168 168 H 0
63 Kristian Knudsen Jæren 165 165 H 0
64 Mumin Aziz Sarpsborg 165 165 H 0
65 Subhan Gilmessen Vålerenga USK 165 165 H 0
66 Geir Beukes Bærum SK 164 164 H 0
67 Alexander Eriksson Trysil 163 163 H 0
68 Lavran Sunde Bergens 161 161 H 0
69 Tien Quoc Tran Bærum 160 160 H 0
70 Terje Holten Stavanger SK 159 159 H 0
71 Jonas Sæterlid Hella Sotra 158 144 H 14 H 0
72 Dragan Cincovic Bærum SC 157 157 H 0
73 Noah Nalbant Asker 157 157 H 0
74 Håkon Røed Fredriksstad 154 154 H 0
75 Philip Grønnvold Høvik Eidsvoll 154 154 H 0
76 Jens Alfsen Trondheim SF 153 153 H 0
77 Bella Marie Young Sotra 152 152 H 0 H 0
78 Dag Trygve Haug OSS 152 152 H 0
79 Robert Sommerfelt Trysil 152 152 H 0
80 Magnus Tylden Kristiansund SK 151 151 H 0
81 Sigurd Lye Sandnes SK 151 151 H 0
82 Tristan Bjørkli Lillestrøm 151 151 H 0
83 Jens Tore Fremmegård Indre Østfold 149 149 H 0
84 Vegard Joa Stavanger SK 148 148 H 0 H 0
85 Vidar Jr Bjørnås Senja 147 147 H 0
86 Asle Ølberg Sandnes 143 143 H 0
87 Sali Gashaj Sarpsborg 143 143 H 0
88 Stian Røst Follo 143 143 H 0
89 Isak Eckbo-Aglen Elverum 141 141 H 0
90 Elias Engen Akerholt Holmestrand SK 135 135 H 0
91 Magnus Mobak Nes SK 135 135 H 0
92 Håkon Nielsen Elverum 134 134 H 0
93 Aksel Nes Nittedal 132 132 H 0
94 Geir Grindhaug Beukes Bærum SS 132 132 H 0
95 Rune Evjen Egersund 132 132 H 0
96 Bernt Ø Thorvaldsen Klyve 131 131 H 0
97 Isak Eriksson Levanger SK 131 131 H 0
98 Mahad Hosh Indre Østfold 131 131 H 0
99 Robin Kjær Haugerud sjakkforening 131 131 H 0
100 Halldor Olaves Grytten Sandnes SK 130 130 H 0 H 0
101 Ola Olsen Søråshøgda SK 130 130 H 0
102 Leo Sikkut Berger Bærum SC 128 128 H 0
103 Rudi B. Olsen Groruddalen SK 128 128 H 0
104 Arian Amundsen Borgaas Moss 127 127 H 0 H 0
105 Eivind Hagen Greveløkka BSK 127 127 H 0
106 Rafe Rehman Vålerenga USK 125 125 H 0
107 Bobo Hedin Dragulf 122 122 H 0
108 Amalie Linnea Heibo OSS 121 121 H 0
109 Leopold Lodur-Lionheart Asker 121 121 H 0
110 Kristian Bekkvang Stengrundet Trysil 120 120 H 0
111 Martin Andre Skjønneborg Follo 120 120 H 0
112 Levi Salte Jæren SK 119 119 H 0
113 Marie Vatneødegård Stjernen 117 117 H 0
114 Andreas Gautestad Anfindsen Sandnes SK 116 116 H 0 H 0
115 Gabriel Aadland Bergens SK 115 115 H 0
116 Kim Drange Hansen Eiker SK 114 114 H 0
117 Ponnammal Ramasubramanian Bærum SC 114 114 H 0
118 Andrew Jackson Hemker Lillestrøm 113 113 H 0
119 Arijanit Berisha Hamar 113 113 H 0
120 Ingrid Gautestad Anfindsen Sandnes SK 111 109 H 2 H 0
121 Vinjar Hammari Alta SK 110 110 H 0
122 Felix Lier Thorkildsen Bærum SC 107 107 H 0
123 Fillip Kjole B?rum 107 107 H 0
124 Henrik Li Eiker 107 107 H 0
125 Piotr Wasisk Trysil 106 106 H 0
126 Olav Brattetveit Sotra 105 105 H 0
127 Julie Sømhovd Nordstrand 103 103 H 0
128 Eirik Thorbjornsen Stavanger 102 102 H 0
129 Carl Haugen Trysil 101 101 H 0
130 Viktor Marthinussen Haukås SK 100 100 H 0
131 Eva Marie Jacobsen Nordstrand 98 98 H 0
132 Martin Schanche Stavanger SK 97 97 H 0 H 0
133 Rakel Eckbo-Aglen Elverum 96 96 H 0
134 Ken Ronny Schouten Tromsø SK 95 95 H 0
135 Solveig Haveland Bærum 93 93 H 0
136 Rebekka Eckbo-Aglen Elverum 91 91 H 0
137 Knut Sjåvåg Elverum 86 86 H 0
138 Eyvind Larre OSS 85 85 H 0
139 Bendix Søgaard Trysil 81 81 H 0
140 David Hellesøy Folgefonn SK 80 80 H 0
141 Bjørn Instanes Bergens SK 77 77 H 0
142 Markus Flermoen Hamar SS 71 71 H 0
143 Oddvar Nesse Sandnes SK 68 68 H 0
144 Eskil Otterbekk Jonsson Tromsø SK 65 65 H 0
145 Marius Anfindsen Sandnes SK 62 62 H 0
146 Magnus Hennøy Vikesland Bergens 56 56 H 0
147 Heine Aa Tveranger Masfjorden SK 53 53 H 0
148 Eivind Anfindsen Sandnes SK 50 50 H 0
149 Bastian Tenfjord Engelsen Søråshøgda SK 47 47 H 0
150 Ståle Jan Evenshaug Bærum SS 44 44 H 0
151 Evsuld Myagmarsuren Tromsø SK 29 29 H 0
152 Kasper Larsen Masfjorden SK 23 23 H 0
153 Guru Wanda Wanvik SK Stjernen 20 20 H 0
154 Halvor Olsen Søråshøgda SK 18 18 H 0
155 Linus Borgund Bergens SK 12 12 H 0
156 Sander Duesund Sotra SK 8 8 H 0
157 Espen Nordby Hamar SS 6 6 H 0
158 Kristoffer Solheim Søråshøgda SK 4 4 H 0
159 August Minh Brattgjerd Oslo BSK 0 0 H 0
160 Gabriela Lunde Haugsdal Masfjorden SK 0 0 H 0
161 Harald Stener Gjøvik SK 0 0 H 0
162 Johannes Djupedal Power Bergens 0 0 H 0
163 Johannes Konglevoll Mortensen Søråshøgda SK 0 0 H 0
164 Julian Erik Fjæreide Nævdal Bergens 0 0 H 0
165 Kristin Agni Helland Masfjorden 0 0 H 0
166 Leif Jårvik Søråshøgda SK 0 0 H 0
167 Nicholas Mo Sandøy Direkte 0 0 H 0
168 Ola Hennøy Vikesland Bergens 0 0 H 0
169 Sofie Moldskred Netteland Sotra SK 0 0 H 0
170 Tias Lian Marthinussen Konnerud SK 0 0 H 0
171 Tor Løseth Westgaard Bergens SK 0 0 H 0
172 Trond Young Sotra SK 0 0 H 0
173 Tuva Sægrov Øygard Sandane SK 0 0 H 0
174 Ulrik Nøddebo Markeseth Bergens SK 0 0 H 0
175 Vegard Smeby Fjørtoft Hønefoss SK 0 0 H 0
176 Vidar Stensen Tromsø SK 0 0 H 0
177 Øystein Hjelmeset Sandane 0 0 H 0

Lyn (24 turneringer):

1 Elias V. Kristiansen Jæren SK 820 213 Y 210 Y 209 Y 188 Y 0
2 Nicolai Østensen Klyve 801 240 Y 206 Y 203 Y 152 Y 0
3 Alexander Aasen Haukås 588 203 Y 198 Y 187 Y 0
4 Halldor Olaves Grytten Sandnes 544 168 Y 167 Y 156 Y 53 Y 0
5 Martin Holten Fiskaaen Stavanger 522 209 Y 167 Y 146 Y 0
6 Martin Schanche Stavanger 431 113 Y 113 Y 107 Y 98 Y 0 Y 0
7 Arild Østbø Jæren 426 157 Y 145 Y 124 Y 0
8 Oskar Steensen OSS 396 220 Y 176 Y 0
9 Terje Holten Stavanger 393 145 Y 128 Y 120 Y 0
10 Evsuld Myagmarsuren Tromsø 363 205 Y 158 Y 0
11 Alf Tomas Tønnessen Volda Ørsta SL 339 184 Y 155 Y 0
12 Trond Idar Grytten Sandnes 333 156 Y 121 Y 56 Y 0
13 Ståle Jan Evenshaug Bærum 317 152 Y 142 Y 23 Y 0
14 Marton Moi Stavanger 306 192 Y 114 Y 0
15 Ask Maardalen Thorbjørnsen Bergens 305 161 Y 144 Y 0
16 Submaranian Ramasubramanian Bærum 302 151 Y 151 Y 0
17 Olav August D Tønnessen Volda Ørsta SL 296 163 Y 133 Y 0
18 Ken Ronny Schouten Tromsø 288 163 Y 125 Y 0
19 Asbjørn Lykkeslet Vik Volda Ørsta SL 278 152 Y 126 Y 0
20 Kristoff Bjørn Simon Bergens 274 144 Y 130 Y 0
21 Helge Storhaug Stavanger 251 134 Y 117 Y 0
22 Emre Amundsen Borgaas Moss 246 151 Y 95 Y 0
23 Christian Bernard Eliassen Stavanger 237 127 Y 110 Y 0
24 Markus Westvik Søråshøgda 230 120 Y 110 Y 0
25 Guru Wanda Wanvik Stjernen 227 153 Y 74 Y 0
26 Kasper Larsen Masfjorden 225 199 Y 26 Y 0
27 Elias Horsfjord Glomnes OSS 219 219 Y 0
28 Audun Aalvik Sotra 208 208 Y 0
29 Erik Halager Thomsen Volda Ørsta SL 208 208 Y 0
30 Victor Strat Bærum SS 206 206 Y 0
31 Mathias Dybvik Sula SK 205 205 Y 0
32 Bjarte Sæterøy Hessen Levanger 203 203 Y 0
33 Monica Hestvik Bærum 189 142 Y 47 Y 0
34 Sven Tobias Ueland Jæren 189 189 Y 0
35 Fredrik Nyborg Sørensen Stavanger SK 188 188 Y 0
36 David Hellesøy Folgefonn 187 187 Y 0
37 Magnus Tylden Kristiansund SK 187 187 Y 0
38 Emilian Loeve Brandsdal Bjugn Bærum SS 185 185 Y 0
39 Rawas Khan 185 185 Y 0
40 Kasper Åse Hammerfest SK 184 184 Y 0
41 Bård Inge Singstad Svartlamon 182 182 Y 0
42 Karl-Marthon Kjelland Sotra 182 182 Y 0
43 Linus Hobbelstad Modum SK 182 182 Y 0
44 Hassen M Morad Fredriksstad SS 178 178 Y 0
45 Nils Alexander Hoem Hegre Stavanger 171 171 Y 0
46 Andrea Schneider SK Stjernen 167 167 Y 0
47 Alfred Keilen Thomsen Volda Ørsta SL 166 166 Y 0
48 Bjørn Erlend Tangen Bergens 166 166 Y 0
49 Kristian Prestbø Folgefonn 165 165 Y 0
50 Geir Grindhaug Beukes Bærum SS 164 164 Y 0
51 Jiabao Eivind Ji Hell SK 164 164 Y 0
52 Lucas Fjellhede Modum SK 161 161 Y 0
53 Petter Asklund Levanger 161 161 Y 0
54 Rodrigo Cabello Stavanger 160 160 Y 0
55 Harald Ekornåsvåg Kristiansand SK 156 156 Y 0
56 Øyvind Grøneng Bergens 155 155 Y 0
57 Andreas Gautestad Anfindsen Sandnes SK 153 153 Y 0
58 Ruben Aanes Wilhelmsen Alta SK 152 152 Y 0
59 Jens Kristoffersen Stavanger 151 149 Y 2 Y 0
60 Martin Øksendal Elefantene 151 151 Y 0
61 Armin Galesic Nordstrand SK 145 145 Y 0
62 Jan-Erik Hansen Volda Ørsta SL 144 144 Y 0
63 Atle Malmedal Aalesunds SL 141 141 Y 0
64 Morten Lohne Bergens SK 138 138 Y 0
65 Vetle Klovning Folgerø Stavanger 138 138 Y 0
66 Heine Aa Tveranger Masfjorden 137 137 Y 0
67 Kristian Knudsen Jæren 135 135 Y 0
68 Kim Andersen Sund Jæren SK 134 134 Y 0
69 Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 133 133 Y 0
70 Adithya Sharma Bærum SS 131 131 Y 0
71 Arthur Gosse Hevrøy Hønefoss 131 131 Y 0
72 Ingrid Gautestad Anfindsen Sandnes SK 131 131 Y 0
73 Jonas Høiom Fredriksstad SS 131 131 Y 0
74 Sigurd Rommetveit Stavanger 131 131 Y 0
75 Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 131 131 Y 0
76 Henrik Lauvsnes Nilsen Smeaheia SS 127 127 Y 0
77 Anna Ovidia Young Sotra 126 126 Y 0
78 Guttorm Rosendahl Kristiansand SK 124 124 Y 0
79 Thomas Hansen Juvik Stavanger Sku 120 120 Y 0
80 Bella Marie Young Sotra 119 119 Y 0
81 Raphael Leif Mathias I Stuhaug Volda Ørsta SL 119 119 Y 0
82 Steinar Dieseth Skogholt Nes SK 117 117 Y 0
83 Kristoffer Solheim Søråshøgda 115 115 Y 0
84 Anders Hjøllo Vågenes Stord 110 110 Y 0
85 Erik Martens Konnerud SK 105 105 Y 0
86 Gabriel Aadland Bergens 105 105 Y 0
87 Kim Joon Bergum Stavanger 103 103 Y 0
88 Brynjar Bakke Nordstrand SK 100 100 Y 0
89 Viktor Marthinussen Haukås 100 100 Y 0
90 Elias Engen Akerholt Holmestrand SK 95 95 Y 0
91 Glenn Idsø Stavanger 93 93 Y 0
92 Kjeld-Håkon Langeland Nilsen Haukås 90 90 Y 0
93 Teodor Tenfjord Engelsen Søråshøgda SK 90 90 Y 0
94 Benjamin Lahn Flor Asker SK 85 85 Y 0
95 Bjørn Instanes Bergens 85 85 Y 0
96 Dag Håvard Skogholt Nes SK 80 80 Y 0
97 Magnus Lid Hagen Sotra 80 80 Y 0
98 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 77 77 Y 0
99 Robert Sommerfelt Trysil SK 75 75 Y 0
100 Stig Jerlow Jacobsen Stavanger 71 71 Y 0
101 Felix Wiger-Nordås Søråshøgda SK 70 70 Y 0
102 Marius Anfindsen Sandnes 68 68 Y 0
103 Henrik Li Eiker 65 65 Y 0
104 Sander Duesund Sotra 65 65 Y 0
105 Jonas Sæterlid Hella Sotra 62 62 Y 0
106 Johannes Konglevoll Mortensen Søråshøgda 59 59 Y 0
107 Karl Edvard Wallevik Bergens 50 50 Y 0
108 Tias Lian Marthinussen Konnerud 44 44 Y 0
109 Ulrik Nøddebo Markeseth Bergens 41 41 Y 0
110 Viktoria Magdalena W Varøy Bergens 38 38 Y 0
111 Arian Amundsen Borgaas Moss 35 35 Y 0
112 Magnus Harald D Varøy Bergens 32 32 Y 0
113 August Minh Brattgjerd Oslo BSK 29 29 Y 0
114 Nicholas Mo Sandøy Direkte 20 20 Y 0
115 Jonathan Engelsen Larsen Masfjorden Sku 18 18 Y 0
116 Emanuel Reindal 16 16 Y 0
117 Sondre Kjelby Masfjorden 12 12 Y 0
118 Kasper Kleppe Tunge Stavanger 10 10 Y 0
119 David Wallevik Bergens 8 8 Y 0
120 Eivind Bjordal Søråshøgda 6 6 Y 0
121 Abed Alrahman Khaled Alshebli Masfjorden 4 4 Y 0
122 Aya Khaled Alshebli Masfjorden 0 0 Y 0
123 Ben George Kvingedal Masfjorden Sku 0 0 Y 0
124 Daniel Kvamme Folgefonna SK 0 0 Y 0
125 Elias Skålevik Bergens SKU 0 0 Y 0
126 Emma Skålevik Bergens SKU 0 0 Y 0
127 Kristin Agni Helland Masfjorden 0 0 Y 0
128 Linus Borgund Bergens 0 0 Y 0
129 Markus Lilletvedt Masfjorden Sku 0 0 Y 0
130 Monir Khaled Alshebli Masfjorden 0 0 Y 0
131 Tor Løseth Westgaard Bergens 0 0 Y 0