Klasse 5 2018-2019

KLASSE 5

Oppdatert 19. september 2018 etter 14 turneringer

Hopp til liste for: [Standard] [Hurtig] [Lyn]

Standard (6 turneringer):

1 Evsuld Myagmarsuren Tromsø 360 204 S 156 S 0
2 Thor-K. Brandth Sandnessjøen 210 210 S 0
3 Erlend Madsen Sortland 209 209 S 0
4 John Oommen Kristiansand 207 207 S 0
5 Martin Øksendal Elefantene 189 189 S 0
6 Rayner Vestgård Lofoten 188 188 S 0
7 Thore Birkelund Jessheim 186 186 S 0
8 Sivert Schanche Tørfoss Tromsø 183 183 S 0
9 Roger Rein Levanger 168 168 S 0
10 John-Harry Nilsen Fauske 167 167 S 0
11 Guttorm Rosendahl Kristiansand 165 165 S 0
12 Karl P Jernberg Tromsø 162 162 S 0
13 Thobias Gotaas Hansen Mosjøen 157 157 S 0
14 Lyder S Øverbø Klyve 154 154 S 0
15 Ivar Nikolaj Thorsen Tromsø 151 151 S 0
16 Øyvind Westre Hustvedt Haukås 151 151 S 0
17 Piort Krawczyk Mosjøen 146 146 S 0
18 Terje Johannessen Bodø 145 145 S 0
19 Julie Sømhovd Nordstrand 143 143 S 0
20 Florian Kindl Sandnessjøen 135 135 S 0
21 Vegar Reinholtsen Sortland 134 134 S 0
22 Harald Kittel Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 132 132 S 0
23 Linus Sandstad Hell 128 128 S 0
24 Vibeke Ekeland Grønn OSS 127 127 S 0
25 Herman Bakke Karlsen Kragerø 125 125 S 0
26 William Brubakk Mosjøen 121 121 S 0
27 Stein-Magne Pedersen Sortland 120 120 S 0
28 Per Gunnar Hoel Mosjøen 114 114 S 0
29 Sindre Joakim Eilertsen Sortland 113 113 S 0
30 Nhat-Huy Dac Ho Hell 107 107 S 0

Hurtig (4 turneringer):

1 Anton Soug Nordstrand 347 209 H 138 H 0
2 Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 337 192 H 145 H 0
3 Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 327 171 H 156 H 0
4 Balder Jonsson Bakkerud Follo 291 167 H 124 H 0
5 Sturle Hånes Rokaden 213 213 H 0
6 Øyvind Westre Hustvedt Haukås 205 205 H 0
7 Ask Maardalen Thorbjørnsen Bergens 203 203 H 0
8 Haakon Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 188 188 H 0
9 Magnus Lid Hagen Sotra 184 184 H 0
10 Sondre Kjelby Masfjorden 182 182 H 0
11 Anna Ovidia Young Sotra 163 163 H 0
12 Lavran Sunde Bergens 161 161 H 0
13 Tien Quoc Tran Bærum 160 160 H 0
14 Bella Marie Young Sotra 152 152 H 0
15 Jens Tore Fremmegård Indre Østfold 149 149 H 0
16 Oline Sundby Waage Sotra 141 141 H 0
17 Emre Amundsen Borgaas Moss 134 134 H 0
18 Robin Kjær Haugerud sjakkforening 131 131 H 0
19 Arian Amundsen Borgaas Moss 127 127 H 0
20 Martin Andre Skjønneborg Follo 120 120 H 0
21 Marie Vatneødegård Stjernen 117 117 H 0
22 Andrew Jackson Hemker Lillestrøm 113 113 H 0
23 Anna Blauhut Fredriksstad 110 110 H 0
24 Julie Sømhovd Nordstrand 103 103 H 0
25 Eva Marie Jacobsen Nordstrand 98 98 H 0
26 Solveig Haveland Bærum 93 93 H 0

Lyn (4 turneringer):

1 Alexander Aasen Haukås 390 203 Y 187 Y 0
2 Audun Aalvik Sotra 208 208 Y 0
3 Karl-Marthon Kjelland Sotra 182 182 Y 0
4 Bjørn Erlend Tangen Bergens 166 166 Y 0
5 Ask Maardalen Thorbjørnsen Bergens 161 161 Y 0
6 Øyvind Grøneng Bergens 155 155 Y 0
7 Submaranian Ramasubramanian Bærum 151 151 Y 0
8 Kristoff Bjørn Simon Bergens 144 144 Y 0
9 Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 133 133 Y 0
10 Anna Ovidia Young Sotra 126 126 Y 0
11 Bella Marie Young Sotra 119 119 Y 0