Klasse 4 2018-2019

KLASSE 4

Oppdatert 19. september 2018 etter 14 turneringer

Hopp til liste for: [Standard] [Hurtig] [Lyn]

Standard (6 turneringer):

1 Evsuld Myagmarsuren Tromsø 329 190 S 139 S 0
2 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 268 162 S 106 S 0
3 Vidar Jr Bjørnås Senja 258 147 S 111 S 0
4 Adrian Mijlin Montes Mosjøen 216 216 S 0
5 John Oommen Kristiansand 216 216 S 0
6 Eskil Otterbekk Jonsson Tromsø 214 214 S 0
7 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 214 214 S 0
8 Preben Teigen Badar Tromsø 211 211 S 0
9 Timian Martinius M Solaas Nordstrand 204 204 S 0
10 Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 195 195 S 0
11 Thor-K. Brandth Sandnessjøen 195 195 S 0
12 Dag Mongstad Bergens 193 193 S 0
13 Joachim Andreas Bjørndal Bodø 193 193 S 0
14 Eirik Berget Modum 183 183 S 0
15 Thomas Berg Levanger 174 174 S 0
16 Thore Birkelund Jessheim 174 174 S 0
17 Erlend Madsen Sortland 172 172 S 0
18 Øyvind Westre Hustvedt Haukås 172 172 S 0
19 Oscar Jakob Nergård Senja 169 169 S 0
20 Kai Becher Kragerø 163 163 S 0
21 Lars Hope Trondheim 163 163 S 0
22 Rayner Vestgård Lofoten 161 161 S 0
23 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 161 161 S 0
24 Nikolai Olsen Wernberg Tromsø 158 158 S 0
25 Sondre Pedersen Mosjøen 152 152 S 0
26 Sveinung Møller Kristiansand 152 152 S 0
27 Johan Lien Hønefoss 151 151 S 0
28 Carl Erik Markhus Sotra 150 150 S 0
29 John-Harry Nilsen Fauske 150 150 S 0
30 Martin Øksendal Elefantene 141 141 S 0
31 Tor Magnus Hansen Kristiansand 141 141 S 0
32 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 139 139 S 0
33 Sofie Kristine Ratama Alta 136 136 S 0
34 Roger Rein Levanger 134 134 S 0
35 Sigurd Lye Sandnes 134 134 S 0
36 Haldor Tveit Folgefonn 132 132 S 0
37 Kenneth Berg Sortland 132 132 S 0
38 Ken Ronny Schouten Tromsø 129 129 S 0
39 Guttorm Rosendahl Kristiansand 127 127 S 0
40 Vilnis Leja Sandnessjøen 127 127 S 0
41 Terje Johannessen Bodø 125 125 S 0
42 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 125 125 S 0
43 Sivert Schanche Tørfoss Tromsø 122 122 S 0
44 Ole-Andreas Sjømoen Groruddalen 120 120 S 0
45 Thobias Gotaas Hansen Mosjøen 120 120 S 0
46 Freddy Hestholm Stavanger 118 118 S 0
47 Vegar Reinholtsen Sortland 118 118 S 0
48 Karl P Jernberg Tromsø 115 115 S 0
49 Jiabao Eivind Ji Hell 113 113 S 0
50 Stig Jerlow Jacobsen Stavanger 113 113 S 0
51 Knut Ivar Heggem Molde 111 111 S 0
52 Ivar Nikolaj Thorsen Tromsø 108 108 S 0
53 Piort Krawczyk Mosjøen 106 106 S 0
54 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 104 104 S 0
55 Vibeke Ekeland Grønn OSS 104 104 S 0
56 Florian Kindl Sandnessjøen 101 101 S 0
57 Lyder S Øverbø Klyve 101 101 S 0
58 Eivind Løberg Porsgrunn 99 99 S 0
59 Stein-Magne Pedersen Sortland 99 99 S 0
60 Julie Sømhovd Nordstrand 96 96 S 0
61 Linus Sandstad Hell 96 96 S 0
62 Morten Tønsager Løperen 94 94 S 0
63 Sindre Joakim Eilertsen Sortland 94 94 S 0
64 Victor Synnes Jessheim 91 91 S 0
65 William Brubakk Mosjøen 91 91 S 0
66 Jan Willy Berg Lofoten 89 89 S 0
67 Harald Kittel Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 86 86 S 0
68 Per Gunnar Hoel Mosjøen 86 86 S 0
69 Herman Bakke Karlsen Kragerø 81 81 S 0
70 Nhat-Huy Dac Ho Hell 81 81 S 0

Hurtig (4 turneringer):

1 Mikael Digernes Nittedal 456 239 H 217 H 0
2 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 340 194 H 146 H 0
3 Alexander Aasen Haukås 336 215 H 121 H 0
4 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 330 168 H 162 H 0
5 Øyvind Westre Hustvedt Haukås 315 189 H 126 H 0
6 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 301 173 H 128 H 0
7 Helge F Pedersen 1911 300 164 H 136 H 0
8 Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 231 124 H 107 H 0
9 Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 218 114 H 104 H 0
10 Yngve Mæhle Rekdal Nordstrand 218 218 H 0
11 Anton Soug Nordstrand 215 142 H 73 H 0
12 Andreas Virkesdal Jonsterhaug Bergens 210 210 H 0
13 Oskar Steensen OSS 197 197 H 0
14 Pål Aadnekvam Stjernen 196 196 H 0
15 Håvard Haug OSS 186 186 H 0
16 Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 186 119 H 67 H 0
17 Aleksander Stolp Asker 175 175 H 0
18 Kristian Sæle OSS 175 175 H 0
19 Morten Løken Nordstrand 164 164 H 0
20 Balder Jonsson Bakkerud Follo 161 121 H 40 H 0
21 Ask Maardalen Thorbjørnsen Bergens 157 157 H 0
22 Tom Brentebråten Nordstrand 157 157 H 0
23 Eirik Eikeland Furulund Nordstrand 153 153 H 0
24 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 151 151 H 0
25 Atle Stærli Nordstrand 150 150 H 0
26 Sturle Hånes Rokaden 143 143 H 0
27 Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens 140 140 H 0
28 Haakon Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 135 135 H 0
29 Olai Dyrhaug Eriksen Bergens 135 135 H 0
30 Magnus Skiftesvik Bergens 133 133 H 0
31 Jørgen Vamnes Sæther Strømmen 129 129 H 0
32 Tristan Bjørkli Lillestrøm 128 128 H 0
33 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 119 119 H 0
34 Alexander Martinez Asker 114 114 H 0
35 Sondre Kjelby Masfjorden 114 114 H 0
36 Anders Bolstad Bergens 112 112 H 0
37 Gaute Bakke Stjernen 109 109 H 0
38 Lavran Sunde Bergens 107 107 H 0
39 Magnus Lid Hagen Sotra 105 105 H 0
40 Emre Amundsen Borgaas Moss 102 102 H 0
41 Sverre Anton Sverkmo Namsos 100 100 H 0
42 Tien Quoc Tran Bærum 99 99 H 0
43 Daniel Fjeldstad Moss 97 97 H 0
44 Anna Ovidia Young Sotra 95 95 H 0
45 Jens Tore Fremmegård Indre Østfold 94 94 H 0
46 Victor Synnes Jessheim 92 92 H 0
47 Bella Marie Young Sotra 90 90 H 0
48 Dag Håvard Skogholt Nes 89 89 H 0
49 Arian Amundsen Borgaas Moss 87 87 H 0
50 Oline Sundby Waage Sotra 85 85 H 0
51 Gabriele Zippi Groruddalen 84 84 H 0
52 Martin Andre Skjønneborg Follo 82 82 H 0
53 Felix Tunsjø OSS 79 79 H 0
54 Andrew Jackson Hemker Lillestrøm 77 77 H 0
55 Thomas Nilsson Nordstrand 76 76 H 0
56 Robin Kjær Haugerud sjakkforening 70 70 H 0
57 Dimitris Kostopoulos OSS 64 64 H 0
58 Steinar Dieseth Skogholt Nes 61 61 H 0
59 Lars Mæhle Nordstrand 58 58 H 0
60 Øystein Madsen 1911 55 55 H 0
61 Magne Neteland Direkte 52 52 H 0
62 Magne H Røed Nordstrand 49 49 H 0
63 Paul Christian Ring Nes 46 46 H 0
64 Bjørn Pleym Myhr Nordstrand 43 43 H 0
65 Marie Vatneødegård Stjernen 37 37 H 0
66 Anna Blauhut Fredriksstad 34 34 H 0
67 Julie Sømhovd Nordstrand 31 31 H 0
68 Eva Marie Jacobsen Nordstrand 28 28 H 0
69 Solveig Haveland Bærum 25 25 H 0

Lyn (4 turneringer):

1 Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens 371 207 Y 164 Y 0
2 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 361 196 Y 165 Y 0
3 Alexander Aasen Haukås 278 143 Y 135 Y 0
4 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 256 154 Y 102 Y 0
5 Audun Aalvik Sotra 217 217 Y 0
6 Submaranian Ramasubramanian Bærum 205 205 Y 0
7 Jarle Larsson Haugaland 203 203 Y 0
8 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 186 186 Y 0
9 Jon Holtan Øverbø Kongsberg 184 184 Y 0
10 Eirik Viland Haugaland 182 182 Y 0
11 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 175 175 Y 0
12 Tormod Carlin Bærum 163 163 Y 0
13 Harald Bø Haugaland 161 161 Y 0
14 Vegard Aalvik Sotra 153 153 Y 0
15 Erlend Sommerhein Bærum 152 152 Y 0
16 Sverre Anton Sverkmo Namsos 142 142 Y 0
17 Tom Roar Pedersen Drammens 141 141 Y 0
18 Karl-Marthon Kjelland Sotra 132 132 Y 0
19 Bjørn Erlend Tangen Bergens 128 128 Y 0
20 Ask Maardalen Thorbjørnsen Bergens 125 125 Y 0
21 Øyvind Grøneng Bergens 121 121 Y 0
22 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 114 114 Y 0
23 Egil Tonning Sotra 107 107 Y 0
24 Kristoff Bjørn Simon Bergens 97 97 Y 0
25 Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 92 92 Y 0
26 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 87 87 Y 0
27 Anna Ovidia Young Sotra 82 82 Y 0
28 Bella Marie Young Sotra 77 77 Y 0