Klasse 3 2018-2019

KLASSE 3

Oppdatert 19. september 2018 etter 14 turneringer

Hopp til liste for: [Standard] [Hurtig] [Lyn]

Standard (6 turnering):

1 Adrian Becher Alta 402 205 S 197 S 0
2 Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 402 226 S 176 S 0
3 Mikael Digernes Nittedal 244 137 S 107 S 0
4 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 234 153 S 81 S 0
5 Rune Borøy Fauske 234 234 S 0
6 Jan Ove Odden Namsos 227 227 S 0
7 Håkon Renna Eilertsen Kirkenes 195 195 S 0
8 Jostein Sørhus Bergens 220 220 S 0
9 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 218 218 S 0
10 Elias Kjær Kalstad Tromsø 216 216 S 0
11 Svein-Harald Johansen Sortland 213 213 S 0
12 Brage Modell Namsos 206 206 S 0
13 Harald Lexander Bergens 199 199 S 0
14 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 145 145 S 0
15 Nicolai Østensen Klyve 193 101 S 92 S 0
16 Robert Jakobsen Harstad 192 192 S 0
17 Adrian Mijlin Montes Mosjøen 185 185 S 0
18 Eirik Strøm Austad Porsgrunn 184 184 S 0
19 Helge F Pedersen 1911 184 121 S 63 S 0
20 Ervin Kavara Berg Sortland 181 181 S 0
21 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 178 178 S 0
22 Ahmed Amjad Mustafa Kragerø 174 174 S 0
23 Thor-K. Brandth Sandnessjøen 174 174 S 0
24 John Oommen Kristiansand 173 173 S 0
25 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 173 102 S 71 S 0
26 Leif Inge Nilsen Bodø 145 145 S 0
27 Ronny S Melå Harstad 170 170 S 0
28 Dag Mongstad Bergens 167 167 S 0
29 Timian Martinius M Solaas Nordstrand 164 164 S 0
30 Johannes Ofstad Mosjøen 163 163 S 0
31 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 163 87 S 76 S 0
32 Terje Hjerpbakk Narvik 163 163 S 0
33 Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 162 162 S 0
34 Henrik Nordølum Fauske 159 159 S 0
35 Øyvind Westre Hustvedt Haukås 181 156 S 25
36 Harald Lien Bodø 152 152 S 0
37 Mario Machlik Tromsø 152 152 S 0
38 Thomas Berg Levanger 152 152 S 0
39 Thore Birkelund Jessheim 151 151 S 0
40 Lars Hope Trondheim 145 145 S 0
41 Kai Becher Kragerø 144 144 S 0
42 Aleksander Stolp Asker 142 142 S 0
43 Ali Azadkhah Trysil 138 138 S 0
44 Dag Wessel-Berg Svartlamon 138 138 S 0
45 Åsmund Andersen Bodø 138 138 S 0
46 Aud Norunn Strand Modum 135 135 S 0
47 Sindre Holten Natvig Sortland 109 109 S 0
48 Jiahao Eric Ji Hell 131 131 S 0
49 Ken Ronny Schouten Tromsø 131 131 S 0
50 Stig Gyland Sandnes 131 131 S 0
51 Sveinung Møller Kristiansand 130 130 S 0
52 Roger Løvaas Konnerud 128 128 S 0
53 Carl Erik Markhus Sotra 149 124 S 25
54 Markus Søderholm Lofoten 124 124 S 0
55 Sondre Pedersen Mosjøen 124 124 S 0
56 Tor Harald Aa Olsen Kragerø 123 123 S 0
57 Steinar Nilssen Fauske 119 119 S 0
58 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 117 117 S 0
59 Bjarte Sæterøy Hessen Levanger 117 117 S 0
60 Tor Magnus Hansen Kristiansand 116 116 S 0
61 Arve Frydenlund Hønefoss 114 114 S 0
62 Øyvind Stephansen Sortland 114 114 S 0
63 Martin Øksendal Elefantene 112 112 S 0
64 Simon T Johannessen Kragerø 111 111 S 0
65 Jens Christian L. Opdahl Bergens 110 110 S 0
66 Anders Olsen Levanger 107 107 S 0
67 Sigurd Lye Sandnes 106 106 S 0
68 Svein Erik Kringstad Løperen 105 105 S 0
69 Magnus Steffensen Sortland 104 104 S 0
70 Roger Rein Levanger 102 102 S 0
71 Haldor Tveit Folgefonn 100 100 S 0
72 Kjetil Grjotheim Sortland 99 99 S 0
73 Eirik Berget Modum 97 97 S 0
74 Vilnis Leja Sandnessjøen 97 97 S 0
75 Guttorm Rosendahl Kristiansand 96 96 S 0
76 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 95 95 S 0
77 Sven-Erik Åsheim Fauske 94 94 S 0
78 Odd Morten Øvereng Stjørdal 92 92 S 0
79 Ole-Andreas Sjømoen Groruddalen 91 91 S 0
80 Freddy Hestholm Stavanger 90 90 S 0
81 Stein Børre Remman Sortland 89 89 S 0
82 Olav Skjetnemark Levanger 87 87 S 0
83 Stig Jerlow Jacobsen Stavanger 111 86 S 25
84 Knut Ivar Heggem Molde 85 85 S 0
85 Vidar Bjørnås Senja 84 84 S 0
86 Johan Lien Hønefoss 82 82 S 0
87 Thobias Gotaas Hansen Mosjøen 82 82 S 0
88 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 80 80 S 0
89 Torstein Monsen Sortland 79 79 S 0
90 Jiabao Eivind Ji Hell 77 77 S 0
91 Eivind Løberg Porsgrunn 75 75 S 0
92 Piort Krawczyk Mosjøen 72 72 S 0
93 Morten Tønsager Løperen 70 70 S 0
94 Florian Kindl Sandnessjøen 117 67 S 50
95 Lyder S Øverbø Klyve 66 66 S 0
96 Torger Nilsen Mosjøen 64 64 S 0
97 Linus Sandstad Hell 61 61 S 0
98 Julie Sømhovd Nordstrand 60 60 S 0
99 William Brubakk Mosjøen 58 58 S 0
100 Victor Synnes Jessheim 57 57 S 0
101 Per Gunnar Hoel Mosjøen 55 55 S 0
102 Harald Kittel Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 54 54 S 0
103 Nhat-Huy Dac Ho Hell 52 52 S 0
104 Herman Bakke Karlsen Kragerø 51 51 S 0

Hurtig (4 turneringer):

1 Aage Mella Strømmen 374 166 H 124 H 84 H 0
2 Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 320 230 H 90 H 0
3 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 315 167 H 148 H 0
4 Isak Vinh Brattgjerd OSS 314 219 H 95 H 0
5 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 308 170 H 138 H 0
6 Øyvind Westre Hustvedt Haukås 296 191 H 105 H 0
7 Alexander Aasen Haukås 287 178 H 109 H 0
8 Ole Petter Pedersen Nordstrand 286 176 H 110 H 0
9 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 279 156 H 123 H 0
10 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 261 145 H 116 H 0
11 Elias Hestvik Bærum 240 240 H 0
12 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 220 220 H 0
13 Andreas Virkesdal Jonsterhaug Bergens 212 212 H 0
14 Timian Martinius M Solaas Nordstrand 209 209 H 0
15 Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 199 199 H 0
16 Peder Marcus Aamodt Follo 190 100 H 90 H 0
17 Mikael Digernes Nittedal 188 188 H 0
18 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 177 177 H 0
19 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 165 165 H 0
20 Ask Maardalen Thorbjørnsen Bergens 159 159 H 0
21 Martin Thorstensen Porsgrunn 158 158 H 0
22 Olai Dyrhaug Eriksen Bergens 130 130 H 0
23 Pål Aadnekvam Stjernen 155 155 H 0
24 Johnny Lund Nordstrand 151 151 H 0
25 Livia Lindstad Nordstrand 148 148 H 0
26 Bjørn Ellingsrud Nordstrand 144 144 H 0
27 Aleksander Stolp Asker 141 141 H 0
28 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 137 137 H 0
29 Tamas Dienes OSS 137 137 H 0
30 Åge Ringstad Lillestrøm 134 134 H 0
31 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 131 131 H 0
32 Asgeir Bardal Stjernen 130 130 H 0
33 Rudolf Steinkellner Kirkegata 127 127 H 0
34 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 125 125 H 0
35 Sivert Ihlen Larvik 120 120 H 0
36 Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga 120 120 H 0
37 Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens 117 117 H 0
38 Adam Wasa-Schrader Nordstrand 115 115 H 0
39 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 115 115 H 0
40 Magnus Skiftesvik Bergens 110 110 H 0
41 Vegard Martinsen Nordstrand 110 110 H 0
42 Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 105 105 H 0
43 Helge F Pedersen 1911 105 105 H 0
44 Sondre Kjelby Masfjorden 102 102 H 0
45 Eirik Eikeland Furulund Nordstrand 100 100 H 0
46 Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 100 100 H 0
47 Lavran Sunde Bergens 97 97 H 0
48 Anders Bolstad Bergens 95 95 H 0
49 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 95 95 H 0
50 Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø 90 90 H 0
51 Jukka M K Kellman Kampen 87 87 H 0
52 Anton Soug Nordstrand 85 85 H 0
53 Magnus Lid Hagen Sotra 110 85 H 25
54 Haakon Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 80 80 H 0
55 Sverre Anton Sverkmo Namsos 80 80 H 0
56 Lars Linna Kampen 79 79 H 0
57 Morten Bentsen Nordstrand 76 76 H 0
58 Anna Ovidia Young Sotra 75 75 H 0
59 Tristan Bjørkli Lillestrøm 75 75 H 0
60 Karanjit Bhatti Groruddalen 73 73 H 0
61 Balder Jonsson Bakkerud Follo 70 70 H 0
62 Bella Marie Young Sotra 70 70 H 0
63 Thore Roksvold 1911 70 70 H 0
64 Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 67 67 H 0
65 Oline Sundby Waage Sotra 65 65 H 0
66 Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 64 64 H 0
67 Emre Amundsen Borgaas Moss 61 61 H 0
68 Daniel Fjeldstad Moss 58 58 H 0
69 Victor Synnes Jessheim 55 55 H 0
70 Arian Amundsen Borgaas Moss 52 52 H 0
71 Stian Røst Follo 49 49 H 0
72 Martin Andre Skjønneborg Follo 46 46 H 0
73 Andrew Jackson Hemker Lillestrøm 43 43 H 0

Lyn (4 turneringer):

1 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 344 172 Y 172 Y 0
2 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 293 161 Y 132 Y 0
3 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 289 150 Y 139 Y 0
4 Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens 286 150 Y 136 Y 0
5 Aage Mella Strømmen 240 130 Y 110 Y 0
6 Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 225 225 Y 0
7 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 216 122 Y 94 Y 0
8 Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra 214 214 Y 0
9 Elias Hestvik Bærum 212 212 Y 0
10 John Breiland Jæren 207 207 Y 0
11 Alexander Aasen Haukås 204 104 Y 100 Y 0
12 Audun Aalvik Sotra 204 204 Y 0
13 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 195 125 Y 70 Y 0
14 Joakim Aasen Haukås 193 193 Y 0
15 Odd Ristesund Stjernen 191 191 Y 0
16 Fartein Sveindal Haugaland 186 186 Y 0
17 Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø 183 183 Y 0
18 Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg 170 170 Y 0
19 Jarle Larsson Haugaland 165 165 Y 0
20 Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås 161 161 Y 0
21 Thorgrim J Selmer Konnerud 159 159 Y 0
22 Kjell Magne Kvinnesland Sevland 154 154 Y 0
23 Submaranian Ramasubramanian Bærum 148 148 Y 0
24 Mads Munkejord Bergens 143 143 Y 0
25 Terje Arvid Bårdsen Sevland 143 143 Y 0
26 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 137 137 Y 0
27 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 111 111 Y 0
28 Eirik Viland Haugaland 132 132 Y 0
29 Ali Azadkhah Trysil 129 129 Y 0
30 Harald Bø Haugaland 125 125 Y 0
31 Jon Holtan Øverbø Kongsberg 123 123 Y 0
32 Olai Dyrhaug Eriksen Bergens 118 118 Y 0
33 Tormod Carlin Bærum 116 116 Y 0
34 Vegard Aalvik Sotra 115 115 Y 0
35 Erlend Sommerhein Bærum 134 109 Y 25
36 Sverre Anton Sverkmo Namsos 105 105 Y 0
37 Aleksander Stolp Asker 102 102 Y 0
38 Karl-Marthon Kjelland Sotra 99 99 Y 0
39 Tom Roar Pedersen Drammens 97 97 Y 0
40 Øyvind Westre Hustvedt Haukås 95 95 Y 0
41 Bjørn Erlend Tangen Bergens 90 90 Y 0
42 Ask Maardalen Thorbjørnsen Bergens 89 89 Y 0
43 Øyvind Grøneng Bergens 85 85 Y 0
44 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 80 80 Y 0
45 Egil Tonning Sotra 75 75 Y 0
46 Kristoff Bjørn Simon Bergens 65 65 Y 0
47 Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 62 62 Y 0
48 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 59 59 Y 0
49 Anna Ovidia Young Sotra 56 56 Y 0
50 Bella Marie Young Sotra 53 53 Y 0