Klasse 3 2018-2019

KLASSE 3

Oppdatert 3. mars 2019 etter 55 turneringer

Hopp til liste for: [Standard] [Hurtig] [Lyn]

Standard (19 turneringer):

1 Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 818 240 S 226 S 176 S 176 S 0
2 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 728 219 S 197 S 153 S 81 S 78 S 0
3 Henrik Nordølum Fauske 648 210 S 187 S 159 S 92 S 0
4 Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 627 162 S 144 S 123 S 110 S 88 S 0
5 Mikael Digernes Nittedal 591 137 S 129 S 118 S 107 S 100 S 0
6 Adrian Becher Alta 589 205 S 197 S 187 S 0
7 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 546 169 S 145 S 117 S 115 S 0
8 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 528 185 S 154 S 100 S 89 S 0
9 Roger Løvaas Konnerud 518 161 S 128 S 128 S 101 S 0
10 Lyder S Øverbø Porsgrunn 507 226 S 156 S 66 S 59 S 0
11 Nicolai Østensen Klyve 481 163 S 125 S 101 S 92 S 0
12 Sven-Erik Åsheim Fauske 480 232 S 154 S 94 S 0
13 Eivind Løberg Porsgrunn 474 162 S 142 S 95 S 75 S 0
14 Livia Lindstad Nordstrand 456 217 S 165 S 74 S 0
15 Rune Borøy Fauske 442 234 S 208 S 0
16 Carl Erik Markhus Sotra 437 201 S 124 S 112 S 0
17 Åsmund Andersen Bodø 436 179 S 138 S 119 S 0
18 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 423 178 S 155 S 90 S 0
19 Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell 422 150 S 142 S 130 S 0
20 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 422 134 S 115 S 102 S 71 S 0
21 Simon T Johannessen Kragerø 418 137 S 123 S 111 S 47 S 0
22 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 405 96 S 87 S 76 S 68 S 53 S 25
23 Jan Ove Odden Namsos 394 227 S 167 S 0
24 Ingvar Torjesen Kveim Kragerø 392 176 S 135 S 81 S 0
25 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 391 198 S 193 S 0
26 Njål Lura Sotra 386 195 S 191 S 0
27 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 380 165 S 150 S 65 S 0
28 Eirik Strøm Austad Porsgrunn 380 196 S 184 S 0
29 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 374 233 S 141 S 0
30 Lars Hope Trondheim 373 145 S 91 S 80 S 57 S 0
31 Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø 370 219 S 151 S 0
32 Helge F Pedersen 1911 368 121 S 93 S 91 S 63 S 0
33 Linnea Larre OSS 368 238 S 130 S 0
34 Brage Modell Namsos 362 206 S 156 S 0
35 Adrian Mijlin Montes Mosjøen 353 185 S 168 S 0
36 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 350 218 S 132 S 0
37 Shjalg Ole Næss Masfjorden 344 222 S 122 S 0
38 Timian Martinius M Solaas Nordstrand 340 176 S 164 S 0
39 Thomas Berg Levanger 339 187 S 152 S 0
40 Ronny S Melå Harstad 335 170 S 165 S 0
41 Ervin Kavara Berg Sortland 328 181 S 147 S 0
42 Freddy Hestholm Stavanger 318 113 S 90 S 71 S 44 S 0
43 Tor Harald Aa Olsen Kragerø 303 123 S 106 S 74 S 0
44 Aud Norunn Strand Modum 300 165 S 135 S 0
45 Dag Mongstad Bergens 294 167 S 127 S 0
46 Jon Holtan Øverbø Kongsberg 290 151 S 139 S 0
47 Jiahao Eric Ji Hell 280 149 S 131 S 0
48 Sivert Ihlen Larvik 274 137 S 137 S 0
49 Thore Birkelund Jessheim 273 151 S 122 S 0
50 Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens 270 180 S 90 S 0
51 Finn Arild Wister Kirkegata 269 140 S 75 S 54 S 0
52 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 264 144 S 120 S 0
53 Kai Becher Kragerø 264 144 S 120 S 0
54 Sigurd Lye Sandnes 264 158 S 106 S 0
55 Kjetil Grjotheim Sortland 256 157 S 99 S 0
56 Markus Søderholm Lofoten 250 126 S 124 S 0
57 Ken Ronny Schouten Tromsø 243 131 S 112 S 0
58 Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø SK 240 240 S 0
59 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 238 158 S 80 S 0
60 Gaute Ljones Stavanger 237 237 S 0
61 Samuel Heran-Boily Trondheim 231 231 S 0
62 Nils-Tore Trondsen Tromsø 229 229 S 0
63 Daniel Mollan Levanger 223 116 S 107 S 0
64 Johnny Myklebust OSS 223 118 S 105 S 0
65 Steinar Nilssen Fauske 223 119 S 104 S 0
66 Jostein Sørhus Bergens 220 220 S 0
67 Aleksander Johansen Groruddalen 218 110 S 108 S 0
68 Anders Olsen Levanger 218 111 S 107 S 0
69 Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg 218 218 S 0
70 Elias Kjær Kalstad Tromsø 216 216 S 0
71 Jarle Sivertsen Sotra 216 216 S 0
72 Dag Wessel-Berg Svartlamon 214 138 S 76 S 0
73 Jarle Bjeglerud Kongsberg 214 214 S 0
74 Svein-Harald Johansen Sortland 213 213 S 0
75 Andreas Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 212 212 S 0
76 Eskil Otterbekk Jonsson Tromsø 211 211 S 0
77 Robin Pedersen Alta 210 210 S 0
78 Eirik Austad Porsgrunn 205 205 S 0
79 Bjarte Sæterøy Hessen Levanger 203 117 S 86 S 0
80 Harald Lexander Bergens 199 199 S 0
81 Henrik Gaudernack SK 1911 198 198 S 0
82 Roger Rein Levanger 198 102 S 96 S 0
83 Eirik Berget Modum 196 99 S 97 S 0
84 Håkon Renna Eilertsen Kirkenes 195 195 S 0
85 Robert Jakobsen Harstad 192 192 S 0
86 Bjørn Løvheim Olsen Bodø 190 190 S 0
87 Mia Bongo Norvoll Guovdageainnu 189 189 S 0
88 Robin Wullum Hell 189 189 S 0
89 Amanda Mai Irgens Eiding Fredriksstad 184 184 S 0
90 Niran-Jan Murugesh Sotra 184 184 S 0
91 Thobias Gotaas Hansen Mosjøen 184 102 S 82 S 0
92 Henning Plischewski Porsgrunn 183 130 S 53 S 0
93 Sander Joa Stavanger 180 180 S 0
94 Reidar Angell Hansen SMPOAÅ 178 178 S 0
95 Pål Strande Mathisen Harstad 176 176 S 0
96 Ahmed Amjad Mustafa Kragerø 174 174 S 0
97 Johnny Sebastian Porsgrunn 174 174 S 0
98 Martin Øksendal Elefantene 174 112 S 62 S 0
99 Thor-K. Brandth Sandnessjøen 174 174 S 0
100 Aslak Jonvik Folgefonn 173 173 S 0
101 Bernt Oyvind Thorvaldsen Klyve 173 173 S 0
102 John Oommen Kristiansand 173 173 S 0
103 Isak Vinh Brattgjerd OSS 172 172 S 0
104 Andreas Stenhaug Stavanger 169 169 S 0
105 Sofie Kristine Ratama Alta 168 168 S 0
106 Johannes Ofstad Mosjøen 163 163 S 0
107 Terje Hjerpbakk Narvik 163 163 S 0
108 Anders Hjøllo Vågenes Stord 162 162 S 0
109 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 158 158 S 0
110 Sheroni Amarapala Strømmen SK 158 158 S 0
111 Birger Pedersen Alta 157 157 S 0
112 Øyvind Westre Hustvedt Haukås 156 156 S 0
113 Harald Lien Bodø 152 152 S 0
114 Mario Machlik Tromsø 152 152 S 0
115 Alisha Shehzad 151 151 S 0
116 Sidney Haubrick Stavanger 151 151 S 0
117 Christian Carlsen Horten 150 111 S 39 S 0
118 Leif Erik Larsen Caissa 149 149 S 0
119 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 148 148 S 0
120 Sander Glesnes Sotra SK 147 147 S 0
121 Vinjar Hammari Alta 146 146 S 0
122 Jiabao Eivind Ji Hell 145 77 S 68 S 0
123 Leif Inge Nilsen Bodø 145 145 S 0
124 Arjun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 144 144 S 0
125 Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 144 144 S 0
126 Azmil Macksood Nordstrand 143 143 S 0
127 Godfrey Edroma Bodø 143 143 S 0
128 Aleksander Stolp Asker 142 142 S 0
129 Heine Aa Tveranger Masfjorden SK 140 140 S 0
130 Ali Azadkhah Trysil 138 138 S 0
131 Håvard Skotheim Tønsberg 137 71 S 66 S 0
132 Kenneth Aasgaard Eidsvoll 137 137 S 0
133 Ole Jacob Johnsen Nittedal 136 136 S 0
134 Øyvind Holmen Longva Levanger 136 136 S 0
135 Lemet Mihkkal Hatta Guovdageainnu 135 135 S 0
136 Per-Arvid Jakobsen Jæren 135 135 S 0
137 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden SK 133 133 S 0
138 Vidar Leonhardsen Lofoten 133 133 S 0
139 Stig Gyland Sandnes 131 131 S 0
140 Atle Larsen Stavanger 130 130 S 0
141 Sveinung Møller Kristiansand 130 130 S 0
142 Albin Mahovkic Bodø 129 129 S 0
143 Håvard Bruun-Olsen Svartlamon 128 128 S 0
144 Ole Halvor Gillebo Hammerfest 128 128 S 0
145 Ole-Andreas Sjømoen Groruddalen 127 91 S 36 S 0
146 William Brubakk Mosjøen 127 69 S 58 S 0
147 Kasper Larsen Masfjorden SK 126 126 S 0
148 Ingrid Strand Modum 125 125 S 0
149 Sondre Kraglund Modum 125 125 S 0
150 Sondre Pedersen Mosjøen 124 124 S 0
151 Bjørn Lie Caissa 123 123 S 0
152 Stig Magne Rølvaag Sandnessjøen 122 122 S 0
153 Emerik Dubonnet Hell 121 121 S 0
154 Ingvar Leknes Alta 121 121 S 0
155 Linus Sandstad Hell 120 61 S 59 S 0
156 Jan Frode Seim Voss SK 119 119 S 0
157 Oskar Steensen OSS 118 118 S 0
158 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 117 117 S 0
159 Evsuld Myagmarsuren Tromsø 117 117 S 0
160 Nhat-Huy Dac Ho Hell 117 65 S 52 S 0
161 Finn Gordon Hauge Kristiansand 116 116 S 0
162 Tor Magnus Hansen Kristiansand 116 116 S 0
163 Ulf Atle Limburg Nittedal 115 115 S 0
164 Arve Frydenlund Hønefoss 114 114 S 0
165 Nikolai Olsen Wernberg Tromsø 114 114 S 0
166 Øyvind Simonsen Alta 114 114 S 0
167 Øyvind Stephansen Sortland 114 114 S 0
168 Vegard Berget Larvik 113 113 S 0
169 Sondre Kjelby Masfjorden SK 112 112 S 0
170 Villum Brevick Kierulf Konnerud 111 111 S 0
171 Jens Christian L. Opdahl Bergens 110 110 S 0
172 Fredrik Bølstad Harstad 109 109 S 0
173 Sindre Holten Natvig Sortland 109 109 S 0
174 Jon Even Rosengren OSS 108 108 S 0
175 Eirik Ims Vistnes Alta 107 107 S 0
176 Kim Aleksander Halås Molde 107 107 S 0
177 Menziwokuhle Bandise Thwala Masfjorden 107 107 S 0
178 Terje Rolien Levanger 106 106 S 0
179 Jan Tellefsen OSS 105 105 S 0
180 Svein Erik Kringstad Løperen 105 105 S 0
181 Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 104 104 S 0
182 Magnus Steffensen Sortland 104 104 S 0
183 Rune Bergquist Tønsberg 103 103 S 0
184 Aya Khaled Alshebli Masfjorden SK 102 102 S 0
185 Sivert Børseth Hell 101 101 S 0
186 Haldor Tveit Folgefonn 100 100 S 0
187 Svein Ole Hansen Narvik 99 99 S 0
188 Tormod Thingstad Hønefoss 98 98 S 0
189 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda SK 97 97 S 0
190 Tarjei Eck Hansen Bodø 97 97 S 0
191 Vilnis Leja Sandnessjøen 97 97 S 0
192 Guttorm Rosendahl Kristiansand 96 96 S 0
193 Kim Tore Trana Eidsvoll 95 95 S 0
194 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 95 95 S 0
195 Erlend Sæteren Nordstrand 94 94 S 0
196 Steinar Arild Alta 94 94 S 0
197 Edward Mangera Tandberg Masfjorden 92 92 S 0
198 Odd Morten Øvereng Stjørdal 92 92 S 0
199 Pål Granberg Skjervøy 89 89 S 0
200 Stein Børre Remman Sortland 89 89 S 0
201 Markus Lilletvedt Masfjorden SK 87 87 S 0
202 Olav Skjetnemark Levanger 87 87 S 0
203 Terje Johannessen Bodø 87 87 S 0
204 Gylve Thorbjornsen Porsgrunn 86 86 S 0
205 Stig Jerlow Jacobsen Stavanger 86 86 S 0
206 Henrik Elias Berbom Porsgrunn SK 85 85 S 0
207 Knut Ivar Heggem Molde 85 85 S 0
208 Rolv Stjern Eidsvoll 85 85 S 0
209 Vidar Bjørnås Senja 84 84 S 0
210 Trond Nygaard Groruddalen 83 83 S 0
211 Gabriela Lunde Haugsdal Masfjorden SK 82 82 S 0
212 Harald Alstadhaug Bodø 82 82 S 0
213 Johan Lien Hønefoss 82 82 S 0
214 Ian Dahl Hell 81 81 S 0
215 Lars Vaksvik OSS 80 80 S 0
216 Torstein Monsen Sortland 79 79 S 0
217 Hakon Wilhelm Larsen Bodø 77 77 S 0
218 Lasse Skaansar Hamar 77 77 S 0
219 Marte Grevle Sotra SK 77 77 S 0
220 Matias Myren Bergens SK 77 77 S 0
221 Ole-Einar Halvorsen Arendal 76 76 S 0
222 Haakon Enoksen Caissa 72 72 S 0
223 Kjell Hjelle Bodø 72 72 S 0
224 Monir Khaled Alshebli Masfjorden SK 72 72 S 0
225 Piort Krawczyk Mosjøen 72 72 S 0
226 Preben Teigen Badar Tromsø 71 71 S 0
227 Truls Helge Øi Trondheim 71 71 S 0
228 Morten Tønsager Løperen 70 70 S 0
229 Elias Buschmann Rustan Caissa 69 69 S 0
230 Anton Amarapala Strømmen SK 68 68 S 0
231 Abed Alrahman Khaled Alshebli Masfjorden SK 67 67 S 0
232 Florian Kindl Sandnessjøen 67 67 S 0
233 Magne Lund Kristiansand 66 66 S 0
234 Morten Gårder Bodø 66 66 S 0
235 Ole-Kristian Nergård OSS 65 65 S 0
236 Torger Nilsen Mosjøen 64 64 S 0
237 Bernt Ø Thorvaldsen Klyve 63 63 S 0
238 Carl Marcus Eckholdt Porsgrunn 63 63 S 0
239 Joachim Andreas Bjørndal Bodø 63 63 S 0
240 Kristin Agni Helland Masfjorden SK 62 62 S 0
241 Mohammed Al-Kareem Kragerø 62 62 S 0
242 Håvard Mjeltevik Horten 60 60 S 0
243 Julie Sømhovd Nordstrand 60 60 S 0
244 Sverke Linga Øfeldt Mosjøen 60 60 S 0
245 Tor Petterson Porsgrunn 60 60 S 0
246 Kjell Nygaard Caissa 57 57 S 0
247 Kjell Ringstad Caissa 57 57 S 0
248 Victor Synnes Jessheim 57 57 S 0
249 Andreas Gautestad Anfindsen Sandnes SK 56 56 S 0
250 Kristin Ribe Hell 56 56 S 0
251 Per Gunnar Hoel Mosjøen 55 55 S 0
252 Harald Kittel Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 54 54 S 0
253 Jørgen Nordløv Caissa 54 54 S 0
254 Vidar Roskifte Arendal 54 54 S 0
255 Herman Bakke Karlsen Kragerø 51 51 S 0
256 Olav Drabløs Caissa 51 51 S 0
257 Per Jakob Hansen Mosjøen 51 51 S 0
258 Bjørn Berg Johansen Fredriksstad SS 50 50 S 0
259 Paul Ivar Johansen Trondheim 50 50 S 0
260 Eyvind Larre OSS 48 48 S 0
261 Håkon Lohne Horten 45 45 S 0
262 Sigurd Elias Hestnes Vie Trondheim 44 44 S 0
263 Haakon Faye-Lund Caissa 42 42 S 0
264 Alina Shehzad Sandnes SK 41 41 S 0
265 Eivind Anfindsen Sandnes SK 38 38 S 0
266 Shemorin Amarapala Strømmen SK 35 35 S 0
267 Fred Engelstad Caissa 33 33 S 0
268 Elizabeth Lindsay OSS 32 32 S 0
269 Svenn Solberg Caissa 30 30 S 0
270 Marie Vatneødegård SK Stjernen 29 29 S 0
271 Aleksander Kjærstad Groruddalen 27 27 S 0
272 Monica Hestvik Bærum SS 26 26 S 0
273 Marius Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 23 23 S 0
274 Sargis Shahbazyan Kragerø 20 20 S 0

Hurtig (21 turneringer):

1 Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 909 240 H 230 H 222 H 127 H 90 H 0
2 Aage Mella Strømmen 899 209 H 202 H 166 H 150 H 147 H 25
3 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 888 219 H 217 H 172 H 165 H 115 H 0
4 Isak Vinh Brattgjerd OSS 756 219 H 177 H 140 H 100 H 95 H 25
5 Vetle Bjørge Strand Fredriksstad 752 196 H 171 H 155 H 145 H 85 H 0
6 Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg 723 196 H 193 H 183 H 151 H 0
7 Hassen M Morad Fredriksstad SS 664 224 H 223 H 217 H 0
8 Livia Lindstad Nordstrand 647 187 H 148 H 142 H 141 H 29 H 0
9 Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga 630 180 H 120 H 115 H 110 H 80 H 25
10 Andreas Fuskeland Kro Fredriksstad 628 188 H 159 H 153 H 128 H 0
11 Elias Hestvik Bærum 628 240 H 214 H 148 H 26 H 0
12 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 621 201 H 187 H 177 H 56 H 0
13 Mikael Digernes Nittedal 606 188 H 158 H 134 H 126 H 0
14 Ole Petter Pedersen Nordstrand 550 176 H 172 H 110 H 92 H 0
15 Haider M Morad Fredriksstad SS 487 182 H 170 H 135 H 0
16 Timian Martinius M Solaas Nordstrand 465 209 H 144 H 112 H 0
17 Alexander Aasen Haukås 463 178 H 176 H 109 H 0
18 Mykhalo Galinskyi OSS 445 175 H 150 H 120 H 0
19 Shaya Irandoust Sarpsborg 443 240 H 203 H 0
20 Gunnar Brandshaug Dale Bærum 434 225 H 209 H 0
21 Brage Modell Namsos 432 219 H 213 H 0
22 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 412 176 H 122 H 114 H 0
23 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 411 156 H 123 H 122 H 10 H 0
24 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 404 143 H 145 H 116 H 0 H 0
25 Ismet Sadiku Sarpsborg 389 181 H 114 H 94 H 0
26 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 388 230 H 158 H 0
27 Johnny Lund Nordstrand 386 151 H 135 H 100 H 0
28 Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 378 161 H 97 H 67 H 53 H 0
29 Jan Gunnar Belsby Sarpsborg 376 142 H 121 H 113 H 0
30 Ben Samuel Groth Skaar Fredriksstad 360 148 H 128 H 84 H 0
31 Jo Nicolai Kristiansen Sarpsborg 358 141 H 135 H 82 H 0
32 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 356 132 H 110 H 100 H 14 H 0
33 Adam Wasa-Schrader Nordstrand 352 130 H 115 H 107 H 0
34 Jon Holtan Øverbø Kongsberg 349 136 H 128 H 85 H 0
35 Aleksander Stolp Asker 348 141 H 115 H 92 H 0
36 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 344 169 H 95 H 80 H 0
37 Peder Marcus Aamodt Follo 323 133 H 100 H 90 H 0
38 Jonas Høiom Fredriksstad 320 164 H 156 H 0
39 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 315 167 H 148 H 0
40 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 312 115 H 102 H 95 H 0 H 0
41 Ulrikke Langvik Trondheim 312 192 H 120 H 0
42 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 311 166 H 110 H 35 H 0
43 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 308 170 H 138 H 0 H 0
44 Amanda Mai Irgens Eiding Fredriksstad 307 115 H 97 H 95 H 0
45 Øyvind Westre Hustvedt Haukås 296 191 H 105 H 0
46 Gabriele Zippi Groruddalen 293 164 H 129 H 0
47 Olai Dyrhaug Eriksen Bergens 284 154 H 130 H 0 H 0
48 Pål Aadnekvam Stjernen 280 155 H 125 H 0
49 Abishan Arulmaran Indre Østfold 274 175 H 99 H 0 H 0
50 Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 269 169 H 100 H 0
51 Yngve Mæhle Rekdal Nordstrand 263 158 H 105 H 0
52 Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 258 153 H 105 H 0
53 Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 255 82 H 80 H 64 H 29 H 0
54 Thorbjørn Skaug Fredriksstad 254 107 H 78 H 69 H 0
55 Jørgen Gustavsen Moss 247 134 H 113 H 0
56 Askild Skovgaard Brønmo Lillehammer 241 121 H 120 H 0
57 Shjalg Ole Næss Masfjorden 241 197 H 44 H 0
58 Benjamin Halvorsen Porsgrunn 233 233 H 0
59 Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens 232 117 H 115 H 0 H 0
60 Siako Nizar Fredriksstad 231 127 H 104 H 0
61 Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 229 119 H 100 H 10 H 0
62 David Jess Linjord Stavanger 224 224 H 0
63 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 220 220 H 0 H 0
64 Kristoff Bjørn Simon Bergens 218 218 H 0
65 Aleksander Svendsen Sula SK 216 216 H 0
66 Emre Amundsen Borgaas Moss 213 120 H 61 H 32 H 0
67 Andreas Virkesdal Jonsterhaug Bergens 212 212 H 0
68 Oliver Opseth Elverum 212 212 H 0
69 Åge Ringstad Lillestrøm 211 134 H 77 H 0
70 Per Bryhn Våler 210 210 H 0
71 Noah Haynes OSS 204 204 H 0
72 Roar Sola Jæren 203 203 H 0
73 Aleksander Kjærstad Groruddalen 202 125 H 77 H 0
74 Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 199 199 H 0
75 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 198 198 H 0
76 Nicolai Østensen Klyve SK 198 198 H 0
77 Haytham Haggar Sarpsborg 197 108 H 89 H 0
78 Thomas Rønsaas Sula SK 195 195 H 0
79 Helge F Pedersen 1911 192 105 H 87 H 0
80 Frode Storli Hamar 191 191 H 0
81 Willy Fengsrud Våler 189 189 H 0
82 Malek Moallemzadeh 188 188 H 0
83 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 185 95 H 90 H 0
84 Ahmad Abdelhafiz Jæren 182 182 H 0
85 Ibragim Madagov Hamar 180 180 H 0 H 0
86 Magnus Lid Hagen Sotra 178 93 H 85 H 0
87 Haakon Wright Groruddalen 176 176 H 0
88 Johannes Tylden Kristiansund SK 174 174 H 0
89 Thomas Berg Levanger 171 171 H 0
90 Zeljko Djerdj Egersund 171 171 H 0
91 Jonar Lensebakken Nord-Odal 168 168 H 0
92 Baldvin Thorvlaksson Sarpsborg 167 167 H 0
93 Joakim Aasen Haukås 165 165 H 0
94 Jonatan Espeland Porsgrunn 165 165 H 0
95 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 165 165 H 0
96 Sondre Hole Bærum 164 94 H 70 H 0
97 Kristian T Vike Aalesunds SL 163 163 H 0
98 Anders Svadberg Bærum 161 161 H 0
99 Anders Olsen Levanger 160 160 H 0
100 Oskar Feed Jakobsen Jæren 160 160 H 0
101 Rustem Shala 160 160 H 0
102 Ask Maardalen Thorbjørnsen Bergens 159 159 H 0
103 Kristian Vedvik Holm Elverum 158 158 H 0
104 Martin Thorstensen Porsgrunn 158 158 H 0
105 Tormod Leistad Våler 157 157 H 0
106 Håvard Haug OSS 154 90 H 64 H 0
107 Tormod Carlin Bærum 154 104 H 50 H 0
108 Anna Ovidia Young Sotra 153 78 H 75 H 0
109 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds SL 152 152 H 0
110 Kelong Xue Elverum 151 151 H 0
111 Sali Gashaj 151 87 H 64 H 0
112 Stian Auklend Stavanger 151 151 H 0
113 Victor Synnes Jessheim 151 96 H 55 H 0
114 Håkon Støren Stavanger 149 149 H 0
115 Kai Otto Johannesen Sarpsborg 149 149 H 0
116 Ola Holmen Gundersen Levanger SK 149 149 H 0
117 Oline Sundby Waage Sotra 148 83 H 65 H 0
118 Håkon Nielsen Elverum 146 146 H 0
119 Anton Soug Nordstrand 145 85 H 60 H 0
120 Bjørn Ellingsrud Nordstrand 144 144 H 0
121 Stein Nordvi Elverum 144 144 H 0
122 Sverre Lye Sandnes 144 144 H 0
123 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 143 137 H 6 H 0
124 Vetle Kr Danielsen OSS 143 143 H 0
125 Albert Huuse Indre Østfold 142 142 H 0
126 Balder Jonsson Bakkerud Follo 142 72 H 70 H 0
127 Øyvind Hjørnevik Sandnes 142 142 H 0
128 Thomas Tveter Justsen Sula SK 141 141 H 0
129 Gylve Thorbjørnsen Porsgrunn 139 139 H 0
130 Brynjar Bakke Nordstrand 138 80 H 58 H 0
131 Rahim Ahmadi Levanger 138 138 H 0
132 Asbjørn Langmyr Elverum 137 137 H 0
133 Eirik Strøm Austad Porsgrunn 137 137 H 0
134 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 137 90 H 47 H 0
135 Njål Lura Sotra 137 137 H 0
136 Tamas Dienes OSS 137 137 H 0
137 Tristan Bjørkli Lillestrøm 137 75 H 62 H 0
138 Andreas Jonsterhaug Bergens 136 136 H 0
139 Christian Sandberg Kongsvinger 135 135 H 0
140 Kay Robert Brastad Aalesunds SL 134 134 H 0
141 Thomas Wasenius Moss 134 134 H 0
142 Jakob Kjærnes Fossum Hell sjakklubb 131 131 H 0
143 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 131 131 H 0
144 Asgeir Bardal Stjernen 130 130 H 0
145 Mats Nærheim Sandnes 130 130 H 0
146 Sander Glesnes Sotra 129 129 H 0
147 Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø 128 90 H 38 H 0
148 Velimir Sokac Elverum 128 128 H 0
149 Oddvar Aasen Moss 127 127 H 0
150 Rudolf Steinkellner Kirkegata 127 127 H 0
151 Willy Wilson Haram Aalesunds SL 127 127 H 0
152 Fredrik Berg Buxrud 1911 126 85 H 41 H 0
153 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 125 125 H 0
154 Daniel Fjeldstad Moss 125 67 H 58 H 0
155 Vegard Stensen Tromsø SK 125 125 H 0
156 Petter Asklund Levanger 124 124 H 0
157 Mumin Aziz Sarpsborg 121 121 H 0
158 Roar Skybakkmoen Våler 121 121 H 0
159 Artan Mulliqi Sarpsborg SK 120 120 H 0
160 Magnus Tylden Kristiansund SK 120 120 H 0
161 Sivert Ihlen Larvik 120 120 H 0
162 Sven Brokstad Bærum 118 118 H 0
163 Daniel Mollan Levanger 117 117 H 0
164 Hans Johan Finne Våler 114 114 H 0
165 Harald Engebretsen Sarpsborg 114 114 H 0
166 Mathias Dybvik Sula SK 113 113 H 0
167 Jørgen Nordløv Caissa 111 111 H 0
168 Bjarte Sæterøy Hessen Levanger 110 110 H 0
169 Emerik Dubonnet Hell 110 110 H 0
170 Magnus Skiftesvik Bergens 110 110 H 0
171 Vegard Martinsen Nordstrand 110 110 H 0
172 Frode Johnsen Sarpsborg 109 109 H 0
173 Sjur Hageberg Sæthre Sotra 108 108 H 0
174 Robert Sommerfelt Trysil 107 107 H 0
175 Tom Roar Pedersen Drammens 107 107 H 0
176 Atle Malmedal Aalesunds SL 106 106 H 0
177 Elias Hannestad Vålerenga 105 105 H 0
178 Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 105 105 H 0
179 Torgeir Gillebo Lillehammer 105 105 H 0
180 Stian Røst Follo 104 55 H 49 H 0
181 Aironas Kontrimas Sarpsborg SK 103 103 H 0
182 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 103 103 H 0
183 Roger Rein Levanger 103 103 H 0
184 Andrew Jackson Hemker Lillestrøm 102 59 H 43 H 0
185 Fridtjov Lea ?? 102 102 H 0
186 Knut Johnson Lillestrøm 102 102 H 0
187 Sondre Kjelby Masfjorden 102 102 H 0
188 Jostein Håland Sula SK 101 101 H 0
189 Eirik Eikeland Furulund Nordstrand 100 100 H 0
190 Torgrim T Storvik Trysil 99 99 H 0
191 Almir Preljevic Sarpsborg SK 98 98 H 0
192 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 98 98 H 0
193 Isak Eriksson Levanger 98 98 H 0
194 Jan Forsberg Sarpsborg 97 97 H 0
195 Lavran Sunde Bergens 97 97 H 0
196 Anders Bolstad Bergens 95 95 H 0
197 Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds SL 95 95 H 0
198 Kjell Gjesteby Halden SK 93 93 H 0
199 Odd Halvor Moen Hell SK 93 93 H 0
200 Håkon Røed Fredriksstad 92 92 H 0
201 Sigurd Lye Sandnes SK 90 90 H 0
202 Bernt Ø Thorvaldsen Klyve 89 89 H 0
203 Geir Beukes Bærum SK 88 88 H 0
204 Jonas Sæterlid Hella Sotra 88 88 H 0
205 Emilie Lazareva 1911 87 87 H 0
206 Jukka M K Kellman Kampen 87 87 H 0
207 Eugen Nesbakken OSS 85 85 H 0
208 Kenneth Langvatn Sarpsborg SK 83 83 H 0
209 Elizabeth Lindsay OSS 82 82 H 0
210 Haakon Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 80 80 H 0
211 Sverre Anton Sverkmo Namsos 80 80 H 0
212 Lars Linna Kampen 79 79 H 0
213 Vesel Rexhepi 79 79 H 0
214 Kjell Sjøbrend Mosjøen 77 77 H 0
215 Lyder S Øverbø Porsgrunn 77 77 H 0
216 Morten Bentsen Nordstrand 76 76 H 0
217 Herman Sæthre Nittedal 75 75 H 0
218 Øyvind Røst Follo 75 75 H 0
219 Gardar Foss Dragulf USK 74 74 H 0
220 Julian Lothe Ringen Søråshøgda 74 74 H 0
221 Tommy Nilsen Sarpsborg 74 74 H 0
222 Hartmut Plauschinat Sarpsborg SK 73 73 H 0
223 Karanjit Bhatti Groruddalen 73 73 H 0 H 0
224 Dag Brokke Nes 71 71 H 0
225 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 71 71 H 0
226 Bella Marie Young Sotra 70 70 H 0
227 Mathias Hunskaar Stensby Asker 70 70 H 0
228 Thore Roksvold 1911 70 70 H 0
229 Anna Blauhut Fredriksstad SS 68 68 H 0
230 Lars Håvard S Dahl Hamar 68 68 H 0
231 Terje Arvid Bårdsen Sevland 68 68 H 0
232 Alexander Leikis Slettum OSS 67 67 H 0
233 Kjell M B Olsen Sotra 65 65 H 0
234 Lasse Øberg Halden SK 63 63 H 0
235 Erik Hedin Bærum 62 62 H 0
236 Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra 62 62 H 0
237 Felix Tunsjø OSS 61 61 H 0
238 Mahad Hosh Indre Østfold 61 61 H 0
239 Aaron Haveland Sørum 59 43 H 16 H 0
240 Robin Kjær Haugerud SKU 59 59 H 0
241 Rune Edøy Kristiansund 59 59 H 0
242 Villum Brevick Kierulf Konnerud 55 55 H 0
243 Øyvind Andreas Sandø Bergens 53 53 H 0
244 Arian Amundsen Borgaas Moss 52 52 H 0
245 Philip Grønnvold Høvik Eidsvoll 52 52 H 0
246 Jan Rune Moberg Follo 50 50 H 0
247 Marcus Thøger Andresen Nes 50 50 H 0
248 Elias Horsfjord Glomnes OSS 49 49 H 0 H 0
249 Kolbein Jørgensen Bergens 47 47 H 0
250 Aksel Nes Nittedal 46 46 H 0
251 Martin Andre Skjønneborg Follo 46 46 H 0
252 Vidar Jr Bjørnås Senja 44 44 H 0
253 Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 41 41 H 0
254 Steinar Dieseth Skogholt Nes 38 38 H 0
255 Åsmund Evja Eikill Stjernen 32 32 H 0
256 Ole Kristian Nordsveen Kampen 27 2 H 25
257 Albert Vogt-Østli 1911 26 26 H 0
258 Eirik Selsaas Haugaland 23 23 H 0
259 Bobo Hedin Dragulf 22 22 H 0
260 Idun Thorvaldsen Follo SF 20 20 H 0
261 Sigurd Tjelmeland Løperen 20 20 H 0
262 Fartein Sveindal Haugaland 18 18 H 0
263 Tom Thorsteinsen 18 18 H 0
264 Henrik Nordølum Fauske 16 16 H 0
265 Simon T Johannessen Kragerø 14 14 H 0
266 Bjørn Lie Caissa 12 12 H 0
267 Thomas Thorvaldsen Follo SF 12 12 H 0
268 Frode Slettum Kongsberg 8 8 H 0
269 John Breiland Jæren 8 8 H 0
270 Dag Haug OSS 6 6 H 0
271 Andreas Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 4 4 H 0
272 Joachim Løvf OSS 4 4 H 0
273 Edvin Øygard Sandane 2 2 H 0
274 Aleksander Johansen Groruddalen 0 0 H 0
275 Bendik Østbye Johannessen Stjernen 0 0 H 0
276 Berge Frimanslund Sotra SK 0 0 H 0
277 Dag Håvard Skogholt Nes 0 0 H 0
278 Dag Mongstad Bergens 0 0 H 0
279 Fredrik Hannestad Vålerenga 0 0 H 0
280 Fredrik Østlie Pettersen Hamar 0 0 H 0
281 Geir Blom Sotra SK 0 0 H 0
282 Gunnar Innerdal Sotra 0 0 H 0
283 Ingeborg Marie Nyland Stavanger 0 0 H 0
284 Jørn Andre Aspli Trondheim 0 0 H 0
285 Kent-Ove I Bredeli Narvik 0 0 H 0
286 Knut Mjøs Sotra 0 0 H 0
287 Lars Mæhle Nordstrand 0 0 H 0
288 Linnea Larre OSS 0 0 H 0
289 Monica Hestvik Bærum 0 0 H 0
290 Pål Rune Sudmann Haukås 0 0 H 0
291 Stig Gyland Sandnes 0 0 H 0
292 Svein Atle Hus Haukås 0 0 H 0

Lyn (15 turneringer):

1 Odd Ristesund Stjernen 985 214 Y 204 Y 192 Y 191 Y 159 Y 25
2 Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg 661 170 Y 170 Y 161 Y 160 Y 0
3 Snorre Kristiansen Stavanger 634 224 Y 219 Y 191 Y 0
4 Elias Hestvik Bærum 575 212 Y 212 Y 151 Y 0
5 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 477 191 Y 149 Y 137 Y 0
6 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 469 172 Y 172 Y 125 Y 0
7 Andreas Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 404 198 Y 171 Y 35 Y 0
8 Stian Hjorteland Stavanger 370 212 Y 158 Y 0
9 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 360 150 Y 139 Y 71 Y 0
10 Ahmad Abdelhafiz Jæren 358 182 Y 176 Y 0
11 Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 357 225 Y 132 Y 0
12 Gustav Hestholm Stavanger 353 233 Y 120 Y 0
13 Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens 351 150 Y 136 Y 65 Y 0
14 Tom Roar Pedersen Drammens 342 138 Y 107 Y 97 Y 0 Y 0
15 Roar Sola Jæren 325 165 Y 160 Y 0
16 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 325 161 Y 132 Y 32 Y 0
17 Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 309 158 Y 151 Y 0
18 John Breiland Jæren 307 207 Y 100 Y 0 Y 0
19 Elias V. Kristiansen Sandnes 300 187 Y 113 Y 0
20 Joakim Aasen Haukås 298 193 Y 105 Y 0
21 Submaranian Ramasubramanian Bærum 296 148 Y 148 Y 0
22 Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger SK 295 151 Y 144 Y 0
23 David Jess Linjord Stavanger 293 203 Y 90 Y 0
24 Thorgrim J Selmer Konnerud 290 159 Y 131 Y 0
25 Håkon Støren Stavanger 267 137 Y 130 Y 0
26 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 263 125 Y 70 Y 68 Y 0
27 Vetle Støren Stavanger 260 137 Y 123 Y 0
28 Aage Mella Strømmen 240 130 Y 110 Y 0
29 Alexander Tjora Stavanger 240 240 Y 0
30 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand SK 240 240 Y 0
31 Ask Amundsen Strømmen SK 219 219 Y 0
32 Tormod Carlin Bærum 219 116 Y 103 Y 0
33 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 216 122 Y 94 Y 0
34 Fartein Sveindal Haugaland 215 186 Y 29 Y 0
35 Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra 214 214 Y 0
36 Richard Tobiassen Stavanger 213 105 Y 108 Y 0
37 Ståle Bergli Hønefoss 213 213 Y 0
38 Thomas Berg Levanger 213 213 Y 0
39 Kristian Zogla Konnerud 210 210 Y 0
40 Alexander Aasen Haukås 204 104 Y 100 Y 0
41 Audun Aalvik Sotra 204 204 Y 0
42 Stig Jerlow Jacobsen Stavanger 204 130 Y 74 Y 0
43 Mads Munkejord Bergens 199 143 Y 56 Y 0
44 Brage Modell Namsos SK 198 198 Y 0
45 Eirik Strøm Austad Porsgrunn 193 193 Y 0
46 Terje Rolien Levanger 192 192 Y 0
47 Trond Henriksen Eiker 189 189 Y 0
48 Jan Kristoffer Mathiassen Bergens SK 187 187 Y 0
49 Lasse Dahl Moss 183 183 Y 0
50 Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø 183 183 Y 0
51 Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås 181 161 Y 20 Y 0
52 Vidar Kjetilstad Sandnes 180 180 Y 0
53 Emerik Dubonnet Hell SK 176 176 Y 0
54 Nicolai Østensen Klyve 172 172 Y 0
55 Gjermund Tandberg Modum 171 171 Y 0
56 Roger Rein Levanger 171 171 Y 0
57 Fredrik Nyborg Sørensen Stavanger Sku 169 169 Y 0
58 Tore Høisveen Konnerud 168 168 Y 0
59 Jarle Larsson Haugaland 165 165 Y 0
60 Jerlow Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 165 103 Y 62 Y 0
61 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda SK 165 165 Y 0
62 Emre Amundsen Borgaas Moss 162 162 Y 0
63 Torgeir Bergquist ??? 160 160 Y 0
64 Thirukkumaran Jeyachandran Sotra SK 158 158 Y 0
65 Ørjan Skare Luster 157 157 Y 0
66 Kjell Magne Kvinnesland Sevland 154 154 Y 0
67 Eirik Selsaas Haugaland SK 152 152 Y 0
68 Thomas Wasenius Moss 151 151 Y 0
69 Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 150 150 Y 0
70 Anders Olsen Levanger 149 149 Y 0
71 Terje Arvid Bårdsen Sevland 149 143 Y 6 Y 0
72 Freddy Hestholm Stavanger 147 88 Y 59 Y 0
73 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 146 146 Y 0
74 Alexander Skrede Sandnes 144 144 Y 0
75 Martin Holten Fiskaaen Stavanger Sku 144 144 Y 0
76 Olai Dyrhaug Eriksen Bergens 144 118 Y 26 Y 0
77 Anders Jess Linjord Stavanger 140 93 Y 47 Y 0
78 Amund Pihl Strand Kristiansund 139 139 Y 0
79 Steinar Ulvik Frosta 138 138 Y 0
80 Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga SK 137 137 Y 0
81 Morten Skrede Jahren Bærum 137 137 Y 0
82 Eirik Viland Haugaland 132 132 Y 0
83 Karl Kristian Brustad Levanger 131 131 Y 0
84 Thomas Falch Haugaland 131 131 Y 0
85 Anders Svadberg Bærum 130 130 Y 0
86 Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen SK 130 130 Y 0
87 Ali Azadkhah Trysil 129 129 Y 0
88 Benjamin Stenseng Konnerud 128 128 Y 0
89 Harald Bø Haugaland 125 125 Y 0
90 Marton Moi Stavanger 125 125 Y 0
91 Runar Torpe Lien Porsgrunn 125 125 Y 0
92 Villum Brevick Kierulf Konnerud 124 124 Y 0
93 Øyvind Holmen Longva Levanger 124 124 Y 0
94 Jon Holtan Øverbø Kongsberg 123 123 Y 0
95 Robert Johan Sandven Kongsberg 123 123 Y 0
96 Åge Ringstad Lillestrøm 121 121 Y 0
97 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand SK 120 120 Y 0
98 Amanda Mai Irgens Eiding Fredriksstad 118 118 Y 0
99 Kasher Shehzad Sandnes SK 118 118 Y 0
100 Bjarte Sæterøy Hessen Levanger 117 117 Y 0
101 Roger Granum Hønefoss 117 117 Y 0
102 Anders Taraldset Bærum 116 116 Y 0
103 Per Otto Solheim Florø SK 115 115 Y 0
104 Vegard Aalvik Sotra 115 115 Y 0
105 Øivind Flæsen Stavanger 115 115 Y 0 Y 0
106 Alexander Martinez Asker 114 114 Y 0
107 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 111 111 Y 0 Y 0
108 Henrik Elias Berbom Porsgrunn 111 111 Y 0
109 Sidney Haubrick Stavanger 111 67 Y 44 Y 0
110 Bård Inge Singstad Svartlamon 110 110 Y 0
111 Ståle Jan Evenshaug Bærum 110 110 Y 0
112 Teodor Damian Stavanger 110 110 Y 0
113 Torgeir Gillebo Lillehammer SS 110 110 Y 0
114 Erlend Sommerhein Bærum 109 109 Y 0
115 Jens Kristoffersen Stavanger 108 70 Y 38 Y 0
116 Sverre Anton Sverkmo Namsos 105 105 Y 0
117 Ingvar Torjesen Kveim Kragerø 104 104 Y 0
118 Johan Lien Hønefoss 103 103 Y 0
119 Per Arne Myraunet Frosta 103 103 Y 0
120 Aleksander Stolp Asker 102 102 Y 0
121 Isak Vinh Brattgjerd OSS 100 100 Y 0
122 Karl-Marthon Kjelland Sotra 99 99 Y 0
123 Ole-Einar Halvorsen Arendal 99 99 Y 0
124 Halldor Olaves Grytten Sandnes SK 98 98 Y 0
125 John Calvin Hobbes Kongsberg 98 98 Y 0
126 Miroslav Matko Hønefoss 98 98 Y 0
127 Petter Asklund Levanger 98 98 Y 0
128 Henning Melhus Stavanger 95 95 Y 0
129 Sverre Lye Sandnes SK 95 95 Y 0
130 Øyvind Westre Hustvedt Haukås 95 95 Y 0
131 Kim Joon Bergum Stavanger 94 78 Y 16 Y 0
132 Preben Teigen Badar Tromsø 94 94 Y 0
133 Arthur Gosse Hevrøy Hønefoss 93 93 Y 0
134 Filip Duda Hildrum Levanger 93 93 Y 0
135 Jørgen Andreas Berg Konnerud 93 93 Y 0
136 Abishan Arulmaran Indre Østfold SS 90 90 Y 0
137 Bjørn Erlend Tangen Bergens 90 90 Y 0
138 Ask Maardalen Thorbjørnsen Bergens 89 89 Y 0
139 Gylve Thorbjørnsen Porsgrunn 89 89 Y 0
140 Arvid Feed Jakobsen Jæren 85 85 Y 0
141 Øyvind Grøneng Bergens 85 85 Y 0
142 Åsmund Skålevik Bergens SK 85 85 Y 0
143 Trond Idar Grytten Sandnes SK 83 83 Y 0
144 Vegard Joa Stavanger 81 46 Y 35 Y 0
145 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda SK 80 80 Y 0
146 Ola Johnsen Stavanger 80 80 Y 0
147 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 80 80 Y 0
148 Hans Vigleik Jakobsen Jæren 77 77 Y 0
149 Knut Frode Dagestad Bergens 77 77 Y 0
150 Egil Tonning Sotra 75 75 Y 0
151 Helge Storhaug Stavanger 75 55 Y 20 Y 0
152 Håvard Haug OSS 74 74 Y 0
153 Kristian Holst Oord Stavanger 73 73 Y 0
154 Daniel Fossan Stavanger 71 71 Y 0
155 Christian Bernard Eliassen Stavanger 70 52 Y 18 Y 0
156 Torleiv Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 68 68 Y 0
157 Pål Kjeldsen Stavanger 66 37 Y 29 Y 0
158 Kristoff Bjørn Simon Bergens 65 65 Y 0
159 Teodor Kristoffersen Stavanger 65 65 Y 0
160 Erik Tangen Stavanger SK 64 64 Y 0
161 Livia Lindstad Nordstrand SK 62 62 Y 0
162 Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 62 62 Y 0
163 Terje Holten Stavanger SK 61 61 Y 0
164 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 59 59 Y 0
165 Karanjit Bhatti Groruddalen SK 59 59 Y 0
166 Kent Sigurdsen Stavanger 58 58 Y 0
167 Anna Ovidia Young Sotra 56 56 Y 0
168 Nils Alexander Hoem Hegre Stavanger 56 56 Y 0
169 Martin Schanche Stavanger 54 40 Y 14 Y 0
170 Bella Marie Young Sotra 53 53 Y 0
171 Oddvar Nesse Sandnes 53 53 Y 0
172 Vegard Stensen Tromsø SK 53 53 Y 0
173 Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga SK 50 50 Y 0
174 Ola Kvaløy Stavanger 50 50 Y 0
175 Glenn Nilsen Flekkefjord 49 49 Y 0
176 Henrik Nordølum Fauske SK 47 47 Y 0
177 Christian Watkins Bergens SK 44 44 Y 0
178 Thomas Hansen Juvik Stavanger Sku 43 43 Y 0
179 Rodrigo Cabello Stavanger 41 41 Y 0
180 Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga SK 41 41 Y 0
181 Matias Myren Bergens SK 38 38 Y 0
182 Vetle Klovning Folgerø Stavanger 32 32 Y 0
183 Sigurd Rommetveit Stavanger 26 26 Y 0
184 Arild Østbø Jæren 23 23 Y 0
185 Lulseged Beyene Kassa Sotra SK 23 23 Y 0
186 Ulrikke Langvik Trondheim SF 18 18 Y 0
187 Rune Edøy Kristiansund SK 16 16 Y 0
188 Vetle Bjørge Strand Fredriksstad SS 14 14 Y 0
189 Bendik Østbye Johannessen SK Stjernen 12 12 Y 0
190 Glenn Idsø Stavanger 12 12 Y 0
191 Ståle Nordås Sotra SK 10 10 Y 0
192 Ibragim Madagov Hamar SS 8 8 Y 0
193 Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 4 4 Y 0
194 Aleksander Johansen Groruddalen SK 2 2 Y 0
195 Christian Holmboe Ruud Lillehammer SS 0 0 Y 0
196 Ingeborg Marie Nyland Stavanger SK 0 0 Y 0
197 Linnea Larre OSS 0 0 Y 0
198 Morten Lohne Bergens SK 0 0 Y 0
199 Njål Lura Sotra SK 0 0 Y 0
200 Per Engum Sotra SK 0 0 Y 0
201 Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø SK 0 0 Y 0
202 Shjalg Ole Næss Masfjorden SK 0 0 Y 0
203 Svein Atle Hus Haukås SK 0 0 Y 0
204 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra SK 0 0 Y 0
205 Vinjar Hammari Alta SK 0 0 Y 0