Klasse 2 2018-2019

KLASSE 2

Oppdatert 6. desember etter 40 turneringer.

Hopp til liste for: [Standard] [Hurtig] [Lyn]

Standard (16 turneringer):

1 Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 790 240 S 187 S 187 S 176 S 0
2 Ola Hansen Narvik 749 219 S 219 S 165 S 146 S 0
3 Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 585 240 S 198 S 147 S 0
4 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 549 221 S 198 S 130 S 0
5 Njål Lura Sotra 525 186 S 184 S 155 S 0
6 Rune Borøy Fauske 525 198 S 176 S 151 S 0
7 Sindre Fossum Arendal 490 240 S 165 S 85 S 0
8 Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 475 158 S 144 S 96 S 77 S 0
9 Benjamin Halvorsen Porsgrunn 463 229 S 144 S 90 S 0
10 Kazim Yilmaz Modum 436 216 S 115 S 105 S 0
11 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 433 238 S 195 S 0
12 Shadi Sian Hell 433 217 S 216 S 0
13 Gustav Hestholm Stavanger 428 219 S 209 S 0
14 Gunnar Brandshaug Dale Bærum 427 219 S 208 S 0
15 Henrik Nordølum Fauske 425 156 S 144 S 125 S 0
16 Anders Nilsson Aure Konnerud 402 163 S 130 S 109 S 0
17 Bengt Arne Mikalsen Alta 400 213 S 187 S 0
18 Olav Erikstad Akademisk 383 218 S 165 S 0
19 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 373 237 S 136 S 0
20 Idar Evenstad Harstad 370 240 S 130 S 0
21 Håkon Tonulltre Natvig Sortland 360 240 S 120 S 0
22 Niran-Jan Murugesh Sotra 352 177 S 175 S 0
23 David Luangtep Vangen OSS 350 140 S 110 S 100 S 0
24 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 350 230 S 120 S 0
25 Jarle Sivertsen Sotra 345 197 S 148 S 0
26 Odd Gunnar Heitun Kragerø 319 165 S 154 S 0
27 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 318 174 S 144 S 0
28 Lars Asbjørn Stensen Lofoten 313 176 S 137 S 0
29 Steinar Nilssen Fauske 313 165 S 80 S 68 S 0
30 Jan Ove Odden Namsos 312 184 S 128 S 0
31 Jonatan Espeland Porsgrunn 309 158 S 151 S 0
32 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 307 187 S 120 S 0
33 Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø 303 188 S 115 S 0
34 Adrian Becher Alta 302 165 S 137 S 0
35 Anders Nylen 297 149 S 148 S 0
36 Robert Jakobsen Harstad 296 176 S 120 S 0
37 Stig-Atle Paulsen Modum 293 198 S 95 S 0
38 Brage Modell Namsos 285 162 S 123 S 0
39 Ronny S Melå Harstad 269 144 S 125 S 0
40 Amund Pihl Strand Kristiansund 266 141 S 125 S 0
41 Johannes Ofstad Mosjøen 266 144 S 122 S 0
42 John Olav Kroken Stjernen 266 151 S 115 S 0
43 Ervin Kavara Berg Sortland 261 151 S 110 S 0
44 Timian Martinius M Solaas Nordstrand 256 130 S 126 S 0
45 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 255 151 S 104 S 0
46 Trond Kristensen Mosjøen 244 158 S 86 S 0
47 Lars Erik Brobakken Lillehammer 240 240 S 0
48 Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø 240 240 S 0
49 Gaute Ljones Stavanger 239 239 S 0
50 Lars Hope Trondheim 237 112 S 69 S 56 S 0
51 Mathias Hoel Mosjøen 237 237 S 0
52 Vidar Aleksander Kopperud Tønsberg 232 137 S 95 S 0
53 Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø 225 120 S 105 S 0
54 Roger Løvaas Konnerud 225 141 S 84 S 0
55 Haakon Wright Groruddalen 219 219 S 0
56 Kurt-Arne Johnsen Fauske 219 219 S 0
57 Oliver Opseth Elverum 219 219 S 0
58 Magnor Pettersen Narvik 217 137 S 80 S 0
59 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 216 216 S 0
60 Aud Norunn Strand Modum 214 125 S 89 S 0
61 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 212 150 S 62 S 0
62 Jiahao Eric Ji Hell 210 118 S 92 S 0
63 Ole Jakob Hegelund Tromsø 200 200 S 0
64 Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 198 198 S 0
65 Henrik Elias Berbom Porsgrunn 198 198 S 0
66 Øyvind Hjelle Bodø 198 198 S 0
67 Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem Molde 196 196 S 0
68 Andreas Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 195 195 S 0
69 Jarle Bjeglerud Kongsberg 195 195 S 0
70 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 195 129 S 66 S 0
71 Robin Pedersen Alta 192 192 S 0
72 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 189 109 S 80 S 0
73 Kirill Fedchuk Tromsø 187 187 S 0
74 Kristian Røilid Mosjøen 187 187 S 0
75 Svein-Harald Johansen Sortland 187 187 S 0
76 Tommy V. Thoresen Porsgrunn 187 187 S 0
77 Edvin Dybvik SMPOAÅ 185 185 S 0
78 Åsmund Andersen Bodø 185 100 S 85 S 0
79 Elias Kjær Kalstad Tromsø 179 179 S 0
80 Sven-Erik Åsheim Fauske 177 115 S 62 S 0
81 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 176 176 S 0
82 Johnny Myklebust OSS 176 102 S 74 S 0
83 Karl Mosbye Sarpsborg 176 176 S 0
84 Sverre Lye Sandnes 176 176 S 0
85 Torge Ugland Nordstrand 176 176 S 0
86 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 175 134 S 41 S 0
87 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 175 90 S 85 S 0
88 Markus Søderholm Lofoten 175 90 S 85 S 0
89 Samuel Heran-Boily Trondheim 174 174 S 0
90 Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 173 173 S 0
91 Kjell Ove Blekken Levanger 173 173 S 0
92 Mia Bongo Norvoll Guovdageainnu 171 171 S 0
93 Håkon Renna Eilertsen Kirkenes 168 168 S 0
94 Ole Reza Drønen Aalesunds 166 166 S 0
95 Christian Koyama Poppe 1911 165 165 S 0
96 Vladimir Shabalin Sortland 165 165 S 0
97 Aslak Jonvik Folgefonn 164 164 S 0
98 Egil Fagerbekk Trondheim 163 163 S 0
99 Dag Wessel-Berg Svartlamon 162 102 S 60 S 0
100 Stian Hjorteland Stavanger 162 162 S 0
101 Arne Helge Hansen Hammerfest 160 160 S 0
102 Nicolai Karlsen Sortland 158 158 S 0
103 Nils-Tore Trondsen Tromsø 158 158 S 0
104 Odd Martin Kvile Eidsvoll 158 158 S 0
105 Vincent Dæhli Caissa 158 158 S 0
106 Ahmed Amjad Mustafa Kragerø 157 157 S 0
107 Anders Hjøllo Vågenes Stord 157 157 S 0
108 Adrian Mijlin Montes Mosjøen 155 155 S 0
109 Sander Joa Stavanger 155 155 S 0
110 Anders Olsen Levanger 154 83 S 71 S 0
111 Eirik Berget Modum 154 91 S 63 S 0
112 Isak Vinh Brattgjerd OSS 152 152 S 0
113 Ken Runar Hanssen Bodø 151 151 S 0
114 Martin T. Johannessen Stjernen 151 151 S 0
115 Sofie Kristine Ratama Alta 149 149 S 0
116 Andreas Stenhaug Stavanger 148 148 S 0
117 Freddy Hestholm Stavanger 144 97 S 47 S 0
118 Lasse Midtstue OSS 144 144 S 0
119 Bjarte Sæterøy Hessen Levanger 143 77 S 66 S 0
120 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 143 143 S 0
121 Robin Wullum Hell 142 142 S 0
122 Sigurd Lye Sandnes 141 141 S 0
123 Mikael Digernes Nittedal 140 71 S 69 S 0
124 Roger Rein Levanger 140 72 S 68 S 0
125 Terje Hjerpbakk Narvik 139 139 S 0
126 Birger Pedersen Alta 138 138 S 0
127 Elias Hestvik Bærum 137 137 S 0
128 Johnny Sebastian Porsgrunn 137 137 S 0
129 Pål Strande Mathisen Harstad 137 137 S 0
130 Reidar Angell Hansen SMPOAÅ 135 135 S 0
131 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 134 57 S 44 S 33 S 0
132 Sidney Haubrick Stavanger 134 134 S 0
133 Thor-K. Brandth Sandnessjøen 134 134 S 0
134 Thorgrim J Selmer Konnerud 133 133 S 0
135 Mario Machlik Tromsø 132 132 S 0
136 Vinjar Hammari Alta 131 131 S 0
137 Jørgen Tveraabak 1911 130 130 S 0
138 Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg 130 130 S 0
139 Mattis Mikelsen Bærum 130 130 S 0
140 Eirik Kyrkjebø Stavanger 127 127 S 0
141 Jon Holtan Øverbø Kongsberg 127 127 S 0
142 Per H. Wibe Asker 127 127 S 0
143 Bjørn M. Ellingsen Stavanger 125 125 S 0
144 Kjetil B Halvorsen 1911 125 125 S 0
145 Lasse Lie Caissa 125 125 S 0
146 Dag Mongstad Bergens 124 124 S 0
147 Lemet Mihkkal Hatta Guovdageainnu 124 124 S 0
148 Arjun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 122 122 S 0
149 Martin Øksendal Elefantene 122 74 S 48 S 0
150 Ole-Kristian Nergård OSS 120 120 S 0
151 Stein Kristian Bru Stavanger 120 120 S 0
152 Roger Granum Hønefoss 119 119 S 0
153 Shjalg Ole Næss Masfjorden 119 119 S 0
154 Pål Norvoll Guovdageainnu 117 117 S 0
155 Simon T Johannessen Kragerø 117 117 S 0
156 Thomas Berg Levanger 117 117 S 0
157 Harald Lien Bodø 115 115 S 0
158 Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 115 115 S 0
159 Hans-Henry Jacobsen Tromsø 114 114 S 0
160 Morten Røine Hønefoss 114 114 S 0
161 Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell 113 113 S 0
162 Sondre Kraglund Modum 113 113 S 0
163 Atle Larsen Stavanger 112 112 S 0
164 Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 110 110 S 0
165 Geir Ole Aagedal Bergens 110 110 S 0
166 Jan Ove Lorentzen Porsgrunn 110 110 S 0
167 Leif Inge Nilsen Bodø 110 110 S 0
168 Ole Halvor Gillebo Hammerfest 110 110 S 0
169 Per-Arvid Jakobsen Jæren 108 108 S 0
170 Jiabao Eivind Ji Hell 107 54 S 53 S 0
171 Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 107 107 S 0
172 Oskar Steensen OSS 106 106 S 0
173 Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 105 105 S 0
174 Gunnar Lilleng Strømmen 105 105 S 0
175 Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 105 105 S 0
176 Skjalg Rafnung Narvik 105 105 S 0
177 Carl Erik Markhus Sotra 104 104 S 0
178 Abdulaziz Alkhalifa Trondheim 103 103 S 0
179 Ingvar Leknes Alta 103 103 S 0
180 Villum Brevick Kierulf Konnerud 101 101 S 0
181 Finn Arild Wister Kirkegata 100 100 S 0
182 Kenneth Aasgaard Eidsvoll 100 100 S 0
183 Torbjørn Kristoffersen Caissa 100 100 S 0
184 Kim Aleksander Halås Molde 99 99 S 0
185 Lisbeth Haugsvær Masfjorden 99 99 S 0
186 Håvard Bruun-Olsen Svartlamon 98 98 S 0
187 Øyvind Simonsen Alta 98 98 S 0
188 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 97 97 S 0
189 Linnea Larre OSS 95 95 S 0
190 Ola Torstein Endresen Sortland 95 95 S 0
191 Vidar Leonhardsen Lofoten 95 95 S 0
192 Aleksander Stolp Asker 94 94 S 0
193 Eirik Ims Vistnes Alta 93 93 S 0
194 Emerik Dubonnet Hell 93 93 S 0
195 Ingrid Strand Modum 90 90 S 0
196 Ken Ronny Schouten Tromsø 90 90 S 0
197 Daniel Mollan Levanger 88 88 S 0
198 Ulrikke Langvik Trondheim 87 87 S 0
199 Erlend Sæteren Nordstrand 86 86 S 0
200 Linus Sandstad Hell 86 45 S 41 S 0
201 Sivert Ihlen Larvik 85 85 S 0
202 Nhat-Huy Dac Ho Hell 83 51 S 32 S 0
203 Sondre Pedersen Mosjøen 82 82 S 0
204 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 81 81 S 0
205 Harald Mottang Stjernen 80 80 S 0
206 Helge F Pedersen 1911 79 79 S 0
207 Terje Rolien Levanger 78 78 S 0
208 Aleksander Johansen Groruddalen 77 77 S 0
209 Øivind Jakobsen Skjervøy 77 77 S 0
210 Øyvind Stephansen Sortland 77 77 S 0
211 Sivert Børseth Hell 75 75 S 0
212 Arve Frydenlund Hønefoss 74 74 S 0
213 Morten Sundby Caissa 74 74 S 0
214 Nikolai Olsen Wernberg Tromsø 74 74 S 0
215 Sindre Holten Natvig Sortland 74 74 S 0
216 Fredrik Bølstad Harstad 71 71 S 0
217 Magnus Steffensen Sortland 71 71 S 0
218 Pål Peter Brantzeg Caissa 71 71 S 0
219 Hans Fredrik Esbensen Vadsø 68 68 S 0
220 Kim Tore Trana Eidsvoll 68 68 S 0
221 Kjetil Grjotheim Sortland 65 65 S 0
222 Richard Flores Eidsvoll 65 65 S 0
223 Svein Ole Hansen Narvik 65 65 S 0
224 Vilnis Leja Sandnessjøen 65 65 S 0
225 Ian Dahl Hell 63 63 S 0
226 Odd Morten Øvereng Stjørdal 62 62 S 0
227 Steinar Arild Alta 62 62 S 0
228 Nicolai Østensen Klyve 60 60 S 0
229 Olav Skjetnemark Levanger 59 59 S 0
230 Pål Granberg Skjervøy 59 59 S 0
231 Rolv Stjern Eidsvoll 59 59 S 0
232 Stein Børre Remman Sortland 59 59 S 0
233 Truls Helge Øi Trondheim 57 57 S 0
234 Thobias Gotaas Hansen Mosjøen 56 56 S 0
235 Vidar Bjørnås Senja 56 56 S 0
236 Johan Lien Hønefoss 54 54 S 0
237 Lasse Skaansar Hamar 53 53 S 0
238 Torstein Monsen Sortland 53 53 S 0
239 Livia Lindstad Nordstrand 50 50 S 0
240 Piort Krawczyk Mosjøen 50 50 S 0
241 Florian Kindl Sandnessjøen 47 47 S 0
242 Torger Nilsen Mosjøen 44 44 S 0
243 Kristin Ribe Hell 42 42 S 0
244 Henning Plischewski Porsgrunn 39 39 S 0
245 William Brubakk Mosjøen 38 38 S 0
246 Paul Ivar Johansen Trondheim 36 36 S 0
247 Per Gunnar Hoel Mosjøen 35 35 S 0
248 Sigurd Elias Hestnes Vie Trondheim 30 30 S 0

Hurtig (14 turneringer):

1 Gunnar Brandshaug Dale Bærum 658 227 H 219 H 212 H 0
2 Rune Harald Kristiansen Moss 609 227 H 195 H 187 H 0
3 Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 594 198 H 198 H 198 H 0
4 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 478 219 H 174 H 85 H 0
5 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 471 212 H 136 H 123 H 0
6 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 462 196 H 144 H 122 H 0
7 Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg 457 185 H 177 H 95 H 0
8 Jarle Solli Bergens 448 180 H 150 H 118 H 0
9 Sigurd Loe Grøver Stjernen 425 240 H 185 H 0
10 Mykhalo Galinskyi OSS 424 166 H 145 H 113 H 0
11 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 410 238 H 172 H 0
12 Joakim Aasen Haukås 410 151 H 149 H 110 H 0
13 Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 408 166 H 144 H 98 H 0
14 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 391 233 H 158 H 0
15 Saad Abobaker Elmi Bærum 389 198 H 191 H 0
16 David Luangtep Vangen OSS 382 219 H 163 H 0
17 Lars Onstad Moss 381 216 H 165 H 0
18 Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås 370 142 H 123 H 105 H 0
19 Oddvar Solli Voss 365 137 H 115 H 113 H 0
20 Ivar Dommersnes Stavanger 362 219 H 143 H 0
21 Lars Ziegler Bergens 317 161 H 156 H 0
22 Ove S Jenssen Moss 307 163 H 144 H 0
23 Johnny Lund Nordstrand 296 130 H 92 H 74 H 0
24 Elias Hestvik Bærum 295 158 H 137 H 0
25 Stig Omar Eide Luster 295 158 H 137 H 0
26 Isak Vinh Brattgjerd OSS 283 158 H 125 H 0
27 Gabriele Zippi Groruddalen 279 155 H 124 H 0
28 Anders Nilsson Aure Konnerud 274 144 H 130 H 0
29 Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 271 151 H 120 H 0
30 Aage Mella Strømmen 267 174 H 61 H 32 H 0
31 Livia Lindstad Nordstrand 267 137 H 130 H 0
32 Vetle Bjørge Strand Fredriksstad 257 144 H 113 H 0
33 Jon Holtan Øverbø Kongsberg 247 131 H 116 H 0
34 Øyvind Bakken Porsgrunn 240 240 H 0
35 Benjamin Halvorsen Porsgrunn 237 237 H 0
36 Stig Børje Larsen Bergens 233 233 H 0
37 Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 228 228 H 0
38 Per Engum Sotra 226 118 H 108 H 0
39 Sander Fuglestein Sevland 225 225 H 0
40 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 221 117 H 104 H 0
41 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 217 217 H 0
42 Geir Brobakken Hamar 216 216 H 0
43 Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga 215 112 H 103 H 0
44 Per Bryhn Våler 211 211 H 0
45 Kazim Yilmaz Modum 208 152 H 56 H 0
46 David Jess Linjord Stavanger 207 207 H 0
47 Fredrik Rekkedal Lillestrøm 206 206 H 0
48 Noah Haynes OSS 206 206 H 0
49 Simen Sørensen Sevland 204 204 H 0
50 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 200 107 H 93 H 0
51 Markus Slettmoen Hamar 195 195 H 0
52 Aleksander Stolp Asker 192 108 H 84 H 0
53 Jarle Sivertsen Sotra 191 191 H 0
54 Willy Fengsrud Våler 190 190 H 0
55 Vidar Andreassen Stjernen 187 187 H 0
56 Snorre Skrede Sandnes 186 186 H 0
57 Jonas H Rasmussen Bergens 185 185 H 0
58 Oliver Opseth Elverum 184 184 H 0
59 Andreas Fossan Haukås 183 183 H 0
60 Malek Moallemzadeh 180 180 H 0
61 Ståle Nilssen Asker 180 97 H 83 H 0
62 Kamil Pajdzik Bærum 177 177 H 0
63 Amanda Mai Irgens Eiding Fredriksstad 176 89 H 87 H 0
64 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 176 176 H 0
65 Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 176 176 H 0
66 Roar Sola Jæren 175 175 H 0
67 Kay-Ove Fjeldstad Sotra 174 174 H 0
68 Odd Andersen Follo 174 174 H 0
69 Frode Kaveldiget Elverum 173 173 H 0
70 Eirik Flaa SOSS 169 169 H 0
71 Geir Ole Aagedal Bergens 169 169 H 0
72 Jonar Lensebakken Nord-Odal 169 169 H 0
73 Trond Jacobsen Jessheim 165 165 H 0
74 Bjørn M. Ellingsen Stavanger 164 164 H 0
75 Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 163 163 H 0
76 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 163 163 H 0
77 Frode Storli Hamar 162 162 H 0
78 Tormod Leistad Våler 158 158 H 0
79 Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 156 118 H 38 H 0
80 Bjørn Gunnar Nesse Bærum 155 155 H 0
81 Ibragim Madagov Hamar 155 155 H 0
82 Ahmad Abdelhafiz Jæren 153 153 H 0
83 Helge Antonsen Moss 152 152 H 0
84 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 151 151 H 0
85 Svein Dale 1911 151 151 H 0
86 Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 148 148 H 0
87 Tore Reppen Kongsvinger 147 147 H 0
88 Zeljko Djerdj Egersund 146 146 H 0
89 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 141 88 H 53 H 0
90 Andreas Fuskeland Kro Selbak 141 141 H 0
91 Kristian Vedvik Holm Elverum 141 141 H 0
92 Oskar Feed Jakobsen Jæren 139 139 H 0
93 Vetle Kr Danielsen OSS 138 138 H 0
94 Andre Gjestemoen-VonHirsch Stavanger 137 137 H 0
95 Håkon Nielsen Elverum 136 136 H 0
96 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 135 135 H 0
97 Baldvin Thorvlaksson Sarpsborg 134 134 H 0
98 Kelong Xue Elverum 134 134 H 0
99 Håkon Støren Stavanger 132 132 H 0
100 Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 130 130 H 0
101 Tor Gunnar Nordnes Sotra 130 130 H 0
102 Christian Sandberg Kongsvinger 129 129 H 0
103 Glenn Andersen Bergens 129 129 H 0
104 Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra 128 128 H 0
105 Erik Skårås Elverum 127 127 H 0
106 Jonas Høiom Selbak 127 127 H 0
107 Arnstein Johansen Moss 125 125 H 0
108 Stein Å Sivertsen Jæren 125 125 H 0
109 Arne Hugo Bøe Lørenskog 123 123 H 0
110 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 123 82 H 41 H 0
111 Mikael Digernes Nittedal 123 123 H 0
112 Stein Nordvi Elverum 122 122 H 0
113 Velimir Sokac Elverum 122 122 H 0
114 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 120 120 H 0
115 Torbjørn Henriksen Moss 120 120 H 0
116 Øyvind Hjørnevik Sandnes 118 118 H 0
117 Asbjørn Langmyr Elverum 117 117 H 0
118 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 115 115 H 0
119 Roar Skybakkmoen Våler 115 115 H 0
120 Thorgrim J Selmer Konnerud 115 115 H 0
121 Gunnar Eiken Sotra 113 113 H 0
122 Arne Sæle OSS 110 110 H 0
123 Askild Skovgaard Brønmo Lillehammer 109 109 H 0
124 Hans Johan Finne Våler 108 108 H 0
125 Thomas Wasenius Moss 106 106 H 0
126 Azmil Macksood Nordstrand 105 105 H 0
127 Niran-Jan Murugesh Sotra 103 103 H 0
128 Elias Hannestad Vålerenga 102 102 H 0
129 Babak Irandoust Sarpsborg 101 101 H 0
130 Robert Sommerfelt Trysil 101 101 H 0
131 Odin Nikolai Heier 1911 100 100 H 0
132 Tom Roar Pedersen Drammens 99 99 H 0
133 Thirukkumaran Jeyachandran Sotra 98 98 H 0
134 Oddvar Aasen Moss 96 96 H 0
135 Fridtjov Lea ?? 94 94 H 0
136 Morten L Madsen Sotra 93 93 H 0
137 Hans Stabbetorp Fredriksstad 91 91 H 0
138 Ole Petter Pedersen Nordstrand 90 90 H 0
139 Sigurd Tjelmeland Løperen 88 88 H 0
140 Emre Amundsen Borgaas Moss 86 86 H 0
141 Paul Sigve Amundsen Sotra 83 83 H 0
142 Jørgen Gustavsen Moss 81 81 H 0
143 Tor Ivar Bjørklund Nordstrand 80 80 H 0
144 Emilie Lazareva 1911 79 79 H 0
145 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 78 78 H 0
146 Fredrik Berg Buxrud 1911 77 77 H 0
147 Martin Thorstensen Porsgrunn 77 77 H 0
148 Elizabeth Lindsay OSS 74 74 H 0
149 Eugen Nesbakken OSS 73 73 H 0
150 Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 72 72 H 0
151 Bjørn Ellingsrud Nordstrand 71 71 H 0
152 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 70 70 H 0
153 Aleksander Kjærstad Groruddalen 69 69 H 0
154 Tamas Dienes OSS 68 68 H 0
155 Herman Sæthre Nittedal 67 67 H 0
156 Øyvind Røst Follo 67 67 H 0
157 Asgeir Bardal Stjernen 65 65 H 0
158 Mathias Hunskaar Stensby Asker 64 64 H 0
159 Sondre Hole Bærum 64 64 H 0
160 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 62 62 H 0
161 Alexander Leikis Slettum OSS 61 61 H 0
162 Sivert Ihlen Larvik 59 59 H 0
163 Anton Soug Nordstrand 58 58 H 0
164 Håvard Haug OSS 58 58 H 0
165 Felix Tunsjø OSS 55 55 H 0
166 Stian Røst Follo 55 55 H 0
167 Brynjar Bakke Nordstrand 52 52 H 0
168 Tormod Carlin Bærum 52 52 H 0
169 Vegard Martinsen Nordstrand 50 50 H 0
170 Villum Brevick Kierulf Konnerud 49 49 H 0
171 Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 47 47 H 0
172 Philip Grønnvold Høvik Eidsvoll 46 46 H 0
173 Peder Marcus Aamodt Follo 44 44 H 0
174 Elias Horsfjord Glomnes OSS 43 43 H 0
175 Aksel Nes Nittedal 40 40 H 0
176 Aaron Haveland Sørum 37 37 H 0
177 Jukka M K Kellman Kampen 35 35 H 0
178 Lars Linna Kampen 29 29 H 0
179 Morten Bentsen Nordstrand 26 26 H 0
180 Thore Roksvold 1911 22 22 H 0

Lyn (10 turneringer):

1 Odd Ristesund Stjernen 831 221 Y 208 Y 154 Y 143 Y 105 Y 0
2 Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 689 240 Y 228 Y 221 Y 0
3 Simen Sørensen Sevland 609 219 Y 211 Y 179 Y 0
4 Sander Fuglestein Sevland 567 200 Y 198 Y 169 Y 0
5 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 492 165 Y 165 Y 162 Y 0
6 Fritjov Øvrebø Sevland 469 165 Y 157 Y 147 Y 0
7 Anders Nilsson Aure Konnerud 402 151 Y 129 Y 122 Y 0
8 Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg 397 146 Y 129 Y 122 Y 0
9 Kazim Yilmaz Modum 370 194 Y 176 Y 0
10 Andreas Fossan Stavanger 365 240 Y 125 Y 0
11 Rudi Sersch Strand 344 186 Y 158 Y 0
12 Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland 320 190 Y 130 Y 0
13 Joakim Aasen Haukås 315 176 Y 139 Y 0
14 Snorre Skrede Sandnes 300 175 Y 125 Y 0
15 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 268 187 Y 81 Y 0
16 Tom Roar Pedersen Drammens 266 108 Y 85 Y 73 Y 0
17 Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås 231 120 Y 111 Y 0
18 Trond Jacobsen Jessheim 229 143 Y 86 Y 0
19 Jarle Solli Bergens 219 219 Y 0
20 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 218 115 Y 103 Y 0
21 Eivind Lilleseth Asker 218 218 Y 0
22 Kolbjørn-Albin Johansen Hønefoss 218 218 Y 0
23 Thorgrim J Selmer Konnerud 218 115 Y 103 Y 0
24 Stig Omar Eide Luster 215 215 Y 0
25 Snorre Kristiansen Stavanger 207 207 Y 0
26 Sindre Fossum Arendal 200 200 Y 0
27 Sigve Dyrhovden Sotra 198 198 Y 0
28 Elias Hestvik Bærum 197 197 Y 0
29 Ståle Bergli Hønefoss 197 197 Y 0
30 Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 187 187 Y 0
31 Kristian Thunestvedt Evjen Stavanger 187 187 Y 0
32 Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 179 179 Y 0
33 Benjamin Fossan Stavanger 176 176 Y 0
34 Saad Abobaker Elmi Bærum 176 176 Y 0
35 Terje Sandviken Næss Konnerud 173 173 Y 0
36 Eirik Strøm Austad Porsgrunn 168 168 Y 0
37 Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra 168 168 Y 0
38 Helge Antonsen Moss 166 166 Y 0
39 Stian Auklend Stavanger 165 165 Y 0
40 David Jess Linjord Stavanger 164 164 Y 0
41 Jarle Sivertsen Sotra 158 158 Y 0
42 John Breiland Jæren 158 158 Y 0
43 Nicolai Østensen Klyve 157 157 Y 0
44 Rune Harald Kristiansen Moss 155 155 Y 0
45 Kamil Pajdzik Bærum 154 154 Y 0
46 Stein Kristian Bru Stavanger 153 153 Y 0
47 Alena Ayzenberg Bergens 151 151 Y 0
48 Per Blikra Stavanger 151 151 Y 0
49 Ahmad Abdelhafiz Jæren 146 146 Y 0
50 Roger Sætre Haukås 146 146 Y 0
51 Edvin Jarve Stavanger 144 144 Y 0
52 Lasse Dahl Moss 144 144 Y 0
53 Tor Gunnar Nordnes Sotra 144 144 Y 0
54 Kristian Zogla Konnerud 140 140 Y 0
55 Andreas Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 139 139 Y 0
56 Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 139 139 Y 0
57 Ragnar Skjønhaug Sotra 137 137 Y 0
58 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 137 137 Y 0
59 Fartein Sveindal Haugaland 136 136 Y 0
60 Gjermund Tandberg Modum 136 136 Y 0
61 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 136 136 Y 0
62 Babak Irandoust Sarpsborg 133 133 Y 0
63 Trond Henriksen Eiker 133 133 Y 0
64 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 132 132 Y 0
65 Jan Ove Lorentzen Porsgrunn 132 132 Y 0
66 Roar Sola Jæren 132 132 Y 0
67 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 130 130 Y 0
68 Jarle Larsson Haugaland 129 129 Y 0
69 Emre Amundsen Borgaas Moss 126 126 Y 0
70 Tore Høisveen Konnerud 126 126 Y 0
71 Bengt Arne Mikalsen Alta 125 125 Y 0
72 Geir Ole Aagedal Bergens 125 125 Y 0
73 Kjell Magne Kvinnesland Sevland 122 122 Y 0
74 Atle Larsen Stavanger 120 120 Y 0
75 Thomas Wasenius Moss 119 119 Y 0
76 Ørjan Skare Luster 119 119 Y 0
77 Amund Pihl Strand Kristiansund 118 118 Y 0
78 Oddvar Solli Voss 118 118 Y 0
79 Kjell M B Olsen Sotra 115 115 Y 0
80 Sverre Skjølingstad Stavanger 115 115 Y 0
81 Terje Arvid Bårdsen Sevland 115 115 Y 0
82 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 112 112 Y 0
83 Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissas 111 111 Y 0
84 David Nesse Sandnes 110 110 Y 0
85 Karstein Rye Bergens 110 110 Y 0
86 Eirik Viland Haugaland 108 108 Y 0
87 Submaranian Ramasubramanian Bærum 108 108 Y 0
88 Benjamin Halvorsen Porsgrunn 106 106 Y 0
89 Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens 106 106 Y 0
90 Eirik Aarnes Stjernen 105 105 Y 0
91 Kirill Shchipanov Sandnes 105 105 Y 0
92 Harald Bø Haugaland 101 101 Y 0
93 John Olav Kroken Stjernen 101 101 Y 0
94 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 101 101 Y 0
95 Benjamin Stenseng Konnerud 100 100 Y 0
96 Eigil Gjeseth Stavanger 100 100 Y 0
97 Odd Birkestrand Masfjorden 100 100 Y 0
98 Aage Mella Strømmen 98 98 Y 0
99 Villum Brevick Kierulf Konnerud 98 98 Y 0
100 Runar Torpe Lien Porsgrunn 96 96 Y 0
101 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 96 96 Y 0
102 Per Engum Sotra 95 95 Y 0
103 Åge Ringstad Lillestrøm 95 95 Y 0
104 Jon Holtan Øverbø Kongsberg 93 93 Y 0
105 Roger Granum Hønefoss 93 93 Y 0
106 Amanda Mai Irgens Eiding Fredriksstad 91 91 Y 0
107 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 91 91 Y 0
108 Alexander Martinez Asker 90 90 Y 0
109 Ståle Jan Evenshaug Bærum 88 88 Y 0
110 Tormod Carlin Bærum 88 88 Y 0
111 Olai Dyrhaug Eriksen Bergens 86 86 Y 0
112 Erlend Sommerhein Bærum 83 83 Y 0
113 Johan Lien Hønefoss 83 83 Y 0
114 Henrik Elias Berbom Porsgrunn 81 81 Y 0
115 Aleksander Stolp Asker 78 78 Y 0
116 Miroslav Matko Hønefoss 78 78 Y 0
117 Alexander Aasen Haukås 76 76 Y 0
118 Ingvar Torjesen Kveim Kragerø 76 76 Y 0
119 Arthur Gosse Hevrøy Hønefoss 73 73 Y 0
120 Karl-Marthon Kjelland Sotra 71 71 Y 0
121 Ole-Einar Halvorsen Arendal 71 71 Y 0
122 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 66 66 Y 0
123 Preben Teigen Badar Tromsø 66 66 Y 0
124 Ask Maardalen Thorbjørnsen Bergens 61 61 Y 0
125 Gylve Thorbjørnsen Porsgrunn 61 61 Y 0