Klasse 2 2018-2019

KLASSE 2

Oppdatert 19. september etter 14 turneringer.

Hopp til liste for: [Standard] [Hurtig] [Lyn]

Standard (6 turneringer):

1 Gustav Hestholm Stavanger 428 219 S 209 S 0
2 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 351 221 S 130 S 0
3 Benjamin Halvorsen Porsgrunn 319 229 S 90 S 0
4 Odd Gunnar Heitun Kragerø 319 165 S 154 S 0
5 Ola Hansen Narvik 311 165 S 146 S 0
6 David Luangtep Vangen OSS 240 140 S 100 S 0
7 Idar Evenstad Harstad 240 240 S 0
8 Sindre Fossum Arendal 240 240 S 0
9 Mathias Hoel Mosjøen 237 237 S 0
10 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 230 230 S 0
11 Kurt-Arne Johnsen Fauske 219 219 S 0
12 Shadi Sian Hell 216 216 S 0
13 Gunnar Brandshaug Dale Bærum 208 208 S 0
14 Ole Jakob Hegelund Tromsø 200 200 S 0
15 Rune Borøy Fauske 198 198 S 0
16 Stig-Atle Paulsen Modum 198 198 S 0
17 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 195 195 S 0
18 Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø 188 188 S 0
19 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 187 187 S 0
20 Svein-Harald Johansen Sortland 187 187 S 0
21 Tommy V. Thoresen Porsgrunn 187 187 S 0
22 Jan Ove Odden Namsos 184 184 S 0
23 Elias Kjær Kalstad Tromsø 179 179 S 0
24 Niran-Jan Murugesh Sotra 177 177 S 0
25 Robert Jakobsen Harstad 176 176 S 0
26 Sverre Lye Sandnes 176 176 S 0
27 Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 176 176 S 0
28 Kjell Ove Blekken Levanger 173 173 S 0
29 Håkon Renna Eilertsen Kirkenes 168 168 S 0
30 Ole Reza Drønen Aalesunds 166 166 S 0
31 Adrian Becher Alta 165 165 S 0
32 Brage Modell Namsos 162 162 S 0
33 Jonatan Espeland Porsgrunn 158 158 S 0
34 Nicolai Karlsen Sortland 158 158 S 0
35 Ahmed Amjad Mustafa Kragerø 157 157 S 0
36 Adrian Mijlin Montes Mosjøen 155 155 S 0
37 Njål Lura Sotra 155 155 S 0
38 Ervin Kavara Berg Sortland 151 151 S 0
39 Martin T. Johannessen Stjernen 151 151 S 0
40 Anders Nylen 148 148 S 0
41 Jarle Sivertsen Sotra 148 148 S 0
42 Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 147 147 S 0
43 Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 144 144 S 0
44 Ronny S Melå Harstad 144 144 S 0
45 Amund Pihl Strand Kristiansund 141 141 S 0
46 Terje Hjerpbakk Narvik 139 139 S 0
47 Elias Hestvik Bærum 137 137 S 0
48 Lars Asbjørn Stensen Lofoten 137 137 S 0
49 Thor-K. Brandth Sandnessjøen 134 134 S 0
50 Thorgrim J Selmer Konnerud 133 133 S 0
51 Mario Machlik Tromsø 132 132 S 0
52 Mattis Mikelsen Bærum 130 130 S 0
53 Per H. Wibe Asker 127 127 S 0
54 Timian Martinius M Solaas Nordstrand 126 126 S 0
55 Bjørn M. Ellingsen Stavanger 125 125 S 0
56 Henrik Nordølum Fauske 125 125 S 0
57 Johannes Ofstad Mosjøen 122 122 S 0
58 Håkon Tonulltre Natvig Sortland 120 120 S 0
59 Stein Kristian Bru Stavanger 120 120 S 0
60 Roger Granum Hønefoss 119 119 S 0
61 Thomas Berg Levanger 117 117 S 0
62 Harald Lien Bodø 115 115 S 0
63 Kazim Yilmaz Modum 115 115 S 0
64 Morten Røine Hønefoss 114 114 S 0
65 Lars Hope Trondheim 112 112 S 0
66 Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 110 110 S 0
67 Leif Inge Nilsen Bodø 110 110 S 0
68 Anders Nilsson Aure Konnerud 109 109 S 0
69 Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø 105 105 S 0
70 Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 105 105 S 0
71 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 104 104 S 0
72 Dag Wessel-Berg Svartlamon 102 102 S 0
73 Åsmund Andersen Bodø 100 100 S 0
74 Lisbeth Haugsvær Masfjorden 99 99 S 0
75 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 97 97 S 0
76 Ola Torstein Endresen Sortland 95 95 S 0
77 Vidar Aleksander Kopperud Tønsberg 95 95 S 0
78 Aleksander Stolp Asker 94 94 S 0
79 Jiahao Eric Ji Hell 92 92 S 0
80 Ken Ronny Schouten Tromsø 90 90 S 0
81 Aud Norunn Strand Modum 89 89 S 0
82 Ulrikke Langvik Trondheim 87 87 S 0
83 Trond Kristensen Mosjøen 86 86 S 0
84 Markus Søderholm Lofoten 85 85 S 0
85 Sivert Ihlen Larvik 85 85 S 0
86 Roger Løvaas Konnerud 84 84 S 0
87 Sondre Pedersen Mosjøen 82 82 S 0
88 Steinar Nilssen Fauske 80 80 S 0
89 Helge F Pedersen 1911 79 79 S 0
90 Bjarte Sæterøy Hessen Levanger 77 77 S 0
91 Øyvind Stephansen Sortland 77 77 S 0
92 Arve Frydenlund Hønefoss 74 74 S 0
93 Martin Øksendal Elefantene 74 74 S 0
94 Sindre Holten Natvig Sortland 74 74 S 0
95 Anders Olsen Levanger 71 71 S 0
96 Magnus Steffensen Sortland 71 71 S 0
97 Mikael Digernes Nittedal 69 69 S 0
98 Hans Fredrik Esbensen Vadsø 68 68 S 0
99 Roger Rein Levanger 68 68 S 0
100 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 66 66 S 0
101 Kjetil Grjotheim Sortland 65 65 S 0
102 Vilnis Leja Sandnessjøen 65 65 S 0
103 Eirik Berget Modum 63 63 S 0
104 Odd Morten Øvereng Stjørdal 62 62 S 0
105 Sven-Erik Åsheim Fauske 62 62 S 0
106 Nicolai Østensen Klyve 60 60 S 0
107 Olav Skjetnemark Levanger 59 59 S 0
108 Stein Børre Remman Sortland 59 59 S 0
109 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 57 57 S 0
110 Thobias Gotaas Hansen Mosjøen 56 56 S 0
111 Vidar Bjørnås Senja 56 56 S 0
112 Johan Lien Hønefoss 54 54 S 0
113 Jiabao Eivind Ji Hell 53 53 S 0
114 Torstein Monsen Sortland 53 53 S 0
115 Piort Krawczyk Mosjøen 50 50 S 0
116 Florian Kindl Sandnessjøen 47 47 S 0
117 Torger Nilsen Mosjøen 44 44 S 0
118 Linus Sandstad Hell 41 41 S 0
119 William Brubakk Mosjøen 38 38 S 0
120 Per Gunnar Hoel Mosjøen 35 35 S 0
121 Nhat-Huy Dac Ho Hell 32 32 S 0

Hurtig (4 turneringer):

1 Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 396 198 H 198 H 0
2 Ivar Dommersnes Stavanger 362 219 H 143 H 0
3 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 348 212 H 136 H 0
4 Jarle Solli Bergens 330 180 H 150 H 0
5 Stig Omar Eide Luster 295 158 H 137 H 0
6 Anders Nilsson Aure Konnerud 274 144 H 130 H 0
7 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 266 144 H 122 H 0
8 Joakim Aasen Haukås 261 151 H 110 H 0
9 Oddvar Solli Voss 252 137 H 115 H 0
10 Sigurd Loe Grøver Stjernen 240 240 H 0
11 Øyvind Bakken Porsgrunn 240 240 H 0
12 Stig Børje Larsen Bergens 233 233 H 0
13 Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås 228 123 H 105 H 0
14 Sander Fuglestein Sevland 225 225 H 0
15 David Luangtep Vangen OSS 219 219 H 0
16 Simen Sørensen Sevland 204 204 H 0
17 Jarle Sivertsen Sotra 191 191 H 0
18 Rune Harald Kristiansen Moss 187 187 H 0
19 Vidar Andreassen Stjernen 187 187 H 0
20 Andreas Fossan Haukås 183 183 H 0
21 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 176 176 H 0
22 Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 176 176 H 0
23 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 172 172 H 0
24 Geir Ole Aagedal Bergens 169 169 H 0
25 Lars Onstad Moss 165 165 H 0
26 Trond Jacobsen Jessheim 165 165 H 0
27 Lars Ziegler Bergens 161 161 H 0
28 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 158 158 H 0
29 Elias Hestvik Bærum 158 158 H 0
30 Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 151 151 H 0
31 Svein Dale 1911 151 151 H 0
32 Ove S Jenssen Moss 144 144 H 0
33 Andre Gjestemoen-VonHirsch Stavanger 137 137 H 0
34 Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 130 130 H 0
35 Tor Gunnar Nordnes Sotra 130 130 H 0
36 Glenn Andersen Bergens 129 129 H 0
37 Arnstein Johansen Moss 125 125 H 0
38 Isak Vinh Brattgjerd OSS 125 125 H 0
39 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 120 120 H 0
40 Torbjørn Henriksen Moss 120 120 H 0
41 Per Engum Sotra 118 118 H 0
42 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 115 115 H 0
43 Thorgrim J Selmer Konnerud 115 115 H 0
44 Gunnar Eiken Sotra 113 113 H 0
45 Arne Sæle OSS 110 110 H 0
46 Azmil Macksood Nordstrand 105 105 H 0
47 Odin Nikolai Heier 1911 100 100 H 0
48 Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg 95 95 H 0
49 Ole Petter Pedersen Nordstrand 90 90 H 0
50 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 85 85 H 0
51 Tor Ivar Bjørklund Nordstrand 80 80 H 0
52 Martin Thorstensen Porsgrunn 77 77 H 0
53 Johnny Lund Nordstrand 74 74 H 0
54 Bjørn Ellingsrud Nordstrand 71 71 H 0
55 Tamas Dienes OSS 68 68 H 0
56 Asgeir Bardal Stjernen 65 65 H 0
57 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 62 62 H 0
58 Sivert Ihlen Larvik 59 59 H 0
59 Kazim Yilmaz Modum 56 56 H 0
60 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 53 53 H 0
61 Vegard Martinsen Nordstrand 50 50 H 0
62 Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 47 47 H 0
63 Peder Marcus Aamodt Follo 44 44 H 0
64 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 41 41 H 0
65 Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 38 38 H 0
66 Jukka M K Kellman Kampen 35 35 H 0
67 Aage Mella Strømmen 32 32 H 0
68 Lars Linna Kampen 29 29 H 0
69 Morten Bentsen Nordstrand 26 26 H 0
70 Thore Roksvold 1911 22 22 H 0

Lyn (4 turneringer):

1 Fritjov Øvrebø Sevland 469 165 Y 157 Y 147 Y 0
2 Simen Sørensen Sevland 390 211 Y 179 Y 0
3 Sander Fuglestein Sevland 369 200 Y 169 Y 0
4 Andreas Fossan Stavanger 365 240 Y 125 Y 0
5 Joakim Aasen Haukås 315 176 Y 139 Y 0
6 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 268 187 Y 81 Y 0
7 Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås 231 120 Y 111 Y 0
8 Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 221 221 Y 0
9 Jarle Solli Bergens 219 219 Y 0
10 Eivind Lilleseth Asker 218 218 Y 0
11 Sigve Dyrhovden Sotra 198 198 Y 0
12 Elias Hestvik Bærum 197 197 Y 0
13 Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland 190 190 Y 0
14 Saad Abobaker Elmi Bærum 176 176 Y 0
15 Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra 168 168 Y 0
16 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 165 165 Y 0
17 Jarle Sivertsen Sotra 158 158 Y 0
18 John Breiland Jæren 158 158 Y 0
19 Kamil Pajdzik Bærum 154 154 Y 0
20 Alena Ayzenberg Bergens 151 151 Y 0
21 Roger Sætre Haukås 146 146 Y 0
22 Tor Gunnar Nordnes Sotra 144 144 Y 0
23 Odd Ristesund Stjernen 143 143 Y 0
24 Ragnar Skjønhaug Sotra 137 137 Y 0
25 Fartein Sveindal Haugaland 136 136 Y 0
26 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 136 136 Y 0
27 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 132 132 Y 0
28 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 130 130 Y 0
29 Jarle Larsson Haugaland 129 129 Y 0
30 Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg 129 129 Y 0
31 Geir Ole Aagedal Bergens 125 125 Y 0
32 Anders Nilsson Aure Konnerud 122 122 Y 0
33 Kjell Magne Kvinnesland Sevland 122 122 Y 0
34 Oddvar Solli Voss 118 118 Y 0
35 Kjell M B Olsen Sotra 115 115 Y 0
36 Terje Arvid Bårdsen Sevland 115 115 Y 0
37 Thorgrim J Selmer Konnerud 115 115 Y 0
38 Karstein Rye Bergens 110 110 Y 0
39 Eirik Viland Haugaland 108 108 Y 0
40 Submaranian Ramasubramanian Bærum 108 108 Y 0
41 Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens 106 106 Y 0
42 Eirik Aarnes Stjernen 105 105 Y 0
43 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 103 103 Y 0
44 Harald Bø Haugaland 101 101 Y 0
45 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 101 101 Y 0
46 Odd Birkestrand Masfjorden 100 100 Y 0
47 Aage Mella Strømmen 98 98 Y 0
48 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 96 96 Y 0
49 Per Engum Sotra 95 95 Y 0
50 Jon Holtan Øverbø Kongsberg 93 93 Y 0
51 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 91 91 Y 0
52 Tormod Carlin Bærum 88 88 Y 0
53 Olai Dyrhaug Eriksen Bergens 86 86 Y 0
54 Erlend Sommerhein Bærum 83 83 Y 0
55 Aleksander Stolp Asker 78 78 Y 0
56 Alexander Aasen Haukås 76 76 Y 0
57 Tom Roar Pedersen Drammens 73 73 Y 0
58 Karl-Marthon Kjelland Sotra 71 71 Y 0
59 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 66 66 Y 0
60 Ask Maardalen Thorbjørnsen Bergens 61 61 Y 0