Klasse 1 2018-2019

KLASSE 1

Oppdatert 19. september etter 14 turneringer

Hopp til liste for: [Standard] [Hurtig] [Lyn]

Standard (6 turneringer):

1 Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 452 240 S 212 S 0
2 Frank Remman Tromsø 370 198 S 172 S 0
3 Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø 369 225 S 144 S 0
4 Gustav Hestholm Stavanger 320 169 S 151 S 0
5 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 279 169 S 110 S 0
6 Odd Gunnar Heitun Kragerø 245 130 S 115 S 0
7 Benjamin Halvorsen Porsgrunn 241 191 S 50 S 0
8 Eskil Ekeland Grønn OSS 240 240 S 0
9 Øyvind Ukkelberg Stjørdal 240 240 S 0
10 Gisle Bjugn Bærum 233 233 S 0
11 Roger E Østebø Hønefoss 233 233 S 0
12 Jon Fredrik Åsvang Sortland 219 219 S 0
13 Mathias Hoel Mosjøen 219 219 S 0
14 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 219 219 S 0
15 Stig Børje Larsen Bergens 212 212 S 0
16 Audun Pedersen Tromsø 204 204 S 0
17 Odin Nikolai Heier 1911 198 198 S 0
18 Shadi Sian Hell 198 198 S 0
19 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 191 191 S 0
20 Johan Pettersen Harstad 187 187 S 0
21 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 187 187 S 0
22 Per Fredrik Holand Bodø 187 187 S 0
23 Kirill Fedchuk Tromsø 183 183 S 0
24 Gunnar Brandshaug Dale Bærum 180 180 S 0
25 Sigve Dyrhovden Sotra 180 180 S 0
26 Jon Arne Stokhaug Levanger 176 176 S 0
27 Jonny Fredriksen Sortland 176 176 S 0
28 Sindre Fossum Arendal 176 176 S 0
29 David Luangtep Vangen OSS 174 118 S 56 S 0
30 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 165 165 S 0
31 Jarle Nilsen Porsgrunn 165 165 S 0
32 Olav Thoresen Narvik 165 165 S 0
33 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 158 158 S 0
34 Magnor Pettersen Narvik 158 158 S 0
35 Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø 158 158 S 0
36 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 158 158 S 0
37 Tore Langmyhr Trondheim 158 158 S 0
38 Jan Ove Odden Namsos 151 151 S 0
39 Niran-Jan Murugesh Sotra 151 151 S 0
40 Rolf Røstad Asker 151 151 S 0
41 Rune Handberg Lofoten 151 151 S 0
42 Aleksander Omtvedt 1911 144 144 S 0
43 Kjell Ove Blekken Levanger 144 144 S 0
44 Ole Reza Drønen Aalesunds 144 144 S 0
45 Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 144 144 S 0
46 Adrian Becher Alta 137 137 S 0
47 Brage Modell Namsos 137 137 S 0
48 Njål Lura Sotra 137 137 S 0
49 Stig-Atle Paulsen Modum 137 137 S 0
50 Adrian Mijlin Montes Mosjøen 130 130 S 0
51 Jarle Sivertsen Sotra 130 130 S 0
52 Tommy V. Thoresen Porsgrunn 130 130 S 0
53 Anders Nylen 125 125 S 0
54 Oddmund Sande Stavanger 125 125 S 0
55 Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 123 123 S 0
56 Amund Pihl Strand Kristiansund 120 120 S 0
57 Sverre Lye Sandnes 120 120 S 0
58 Torbjørn Dahl Hell 115 115 S 0
59 Thorgrim J Selmer Konnerud 113 113 S 0
60 Thor-K. Brandth Sandnessjøen 110 110 S 0
61 Timian Martinius M Solaas Nordstrand 108 108 S 0
62 Jonatan Espeland Porsgrunn 105 105 S 0
63 Per H. Wibe Asker 105 105 S 0
64 Roger Granum Hønefoss 103 103 S 0
65 Johannes Ofstad Mosjøen 100 100 S 0
66 Magnus Digernes Nittedal 100 100 S 0
67 Morten Røine Hønefoss 98 98 S 0
68 Martin T. Johannessen Stjernen 95 95 S 0
69 Thomas Berg Levanger 95 95 S 0
70 Anders Nilsson Aure Konnerud 93 93 S 0
71 Lars Hope Trondheim 90 90 S 0
72 Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 90 90 S 0
73 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 88 88 S 0
74 Elias Hestvik Bærum 85 85 S 0
75 Trond Kristensen Mosjøen 85 85 S 0
76 Lisbeth Haugsvær Masfjorden 83 83 S 0
77 Dag Wessel-Berg Svartlamon 80 80 S 0
78 David Nesse Sandnes 80 80 S 0
79 Aleksander Stolp Asker 78 78 S 0
80 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 77 77 S 0
81 Øyvind Bakken Porsgrunn 77 77 S 0
82 Jiahao Eric Ji Hell 74 74 S 0
83 Mattis Mikelsen Bærum 74 74 S 0
84 Aud Norunn Strand Modum 73 73 S 0
85 Bjørn M. Ellingsen Stavanger 71 71 S 0
86 Ulrikke Langvik Trondheim 71 71 S 0
87 Roger Løvaas Konnerud 70 70 S 0
88 Sondre Pedersen Mosjøen 68 68 S 0
89 Stein Kristian Bru Stavanger 68 68 S 0
90 Helge F Pedersen 1911 67 67 S 0
91 Bjarte Sæterøy Hessen Levanger 65 65 S 0
92 Kazim Yilmaz Modum 65 65 S 0
93 Arve Frydenlund Hønefoss 64 64 S 0
94 Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 62 62 S 0
95 Martin Øksendal Elefantene 62 62 S 0
96 Mikael Digernes Nittedal 61 61 S 0
97 Anders Olsen Levanger 59 59 S 0
98 Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø 59 59 S 0
99 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 58 58 S 0
100 Roger Rein Levanger 56 56 S 0
101 Eirik Berget Modum 55 55 S 0
102 Vidar Aleksander Kopperud Tønsberg 53 53 S 0
103 Vilnis Leja Sandnessjøen 53 53 S 0
104 Nicolai Østensen Klyve 52 52 S 0
105 Odd Morten Øvereng Stjørdal 50 50 S 0
106 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 49 49 S 0
107 Olav Skjetnemark Levanger 47 47 S 0
108 Sivert Ihlen Larvik 47 47 S 0
109 Johan Lien Hønefoss 46 46 S 0
110 Thobias Gotaas Hansen Mosjøen 44 44 S 0
111 Jiabao Eivind Ji Hell 41 41 S 0
112 Piort Krawczyk Mosjøen 38 38 S 0
113 Florian Kindl Sandnessjøen 35 35 S 0
114 Torger Nilsen Mosjøen 32 32 S 0
115 Linus Sandstad Hell 29 29 S 0
116 William Brubakk Mosjøen 26 26 S 0
117 Per Gunnar Hoel Mosjøen 23 23 S 0
118 Nhat-Huy Dac Ho Hell 20 20 S 0

Hurtig (4 turneringer):

1 Ole Emil Frisvold Bergens 403 217 H 186 H 0
2 David Luangtep Vangen OSS 384 219 H 165 H 0
3 Rune Harald Kristiansen Moss 352 176 H 176 H 0
4 Andreas Fossan Stavanger 331 175 H 156 H 0
5 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 316 165 H 151 H 0
6 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 299 174 H 125 H 0
7 Lars Onstad Moss 295 151 H 144 H 0
8 Jarle Solli Bergens 281 142 H 139 H 0
9 Magnus Digernes Nittedal 278 158 H 120 H 0
10 Axel Tunsjø OSS 240 240 H 0
11 Sigurd Loe Grøver Stjernen 240 240 H 0
12 Vebjørn Selbekk Moss 238 238 H 0
13 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 231 118 H 113 H 0
14 Sander Fuglestein Sevland 228 228 H 0
15 Joakim Aasen Haukås 221 123 H 98 H 0
16 Christian Harstad OSS 219 219 H 0
17 Oddvar Solli Voss 216 113 H 103 H 0
18 Simen Sørensen Sevland 207 207 H 0
19 Raad Mirza Sarpsborg 198 198 H 0
20 Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 198 198 H 0
21 Anita Grønnestad Bergens 196 196 H 0
22 Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås 196 103 H 93 H 0
23 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 187 187 H 0
24 Thomas Pronstad Lillestrøm 187 187 H 0
25 Stig Børje Larsen Bergens 185 185 H 0
26 Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 164 164 H 0
27 Alena Ayzenberg Bergens 163 163 H 0
28 Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 158 158 H 0
29 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 153 153 H 0
30 Jarle Sivertsen Sotra 149 149 H 0
31 Lars Ziegler Bergens 146 146 H 0
32 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 144 144 H 0
33 Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 137 137 H 0
34 Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 137 137 H 0
35 Geir Ole Aagedal Bergens 135 135 H 0
36 Ivar Dommersnes Stavanger 132 132 H 0
37 Ivar Sømhovd Nordstrand 130 130 H 0
38 Ove S Jenssen Moss 130 130 H 0
39 Stig Omar Eide Luster 128 128 H 0
40 Andre Gjestemoen-VonHirsch Stavanger 125 125 H 0
41 Bjørn Haveland Bærum 125 125 H 0
42 Anders Nilsson Aure Konnerud 120 120 H 0
43 Glenn Andersen Bergens 118 118 H 0
44 Arnstein Johansen Moss 115 115 H 0
45 Espen Løken Nordstrand 115 115 H 0
46 Ole Jørn Gyldenås Nordstrand 110 110 H 0
47 Torbjørn Henriksen Moss 110 110 H 0
48 Jon Gunnar Tufta Bergens 108 108 H 0
49 Tor Gunnar Nordnes Sotra 108 108 H 0
50 Mattis Mikelsen Bærum 105 105 H 0
51 Thorgrim J Selmer Konnerud 105 105 H 0
52 Anders S Johansen Follo 100 100 H 0
53 Børge Waaktaar Svanholm Nordstrand 100 100 H 0
54 Per Engum Sotra 98 98 H 0
55 Jarle Nilsen Porsgrunn 95 95 H 0
56 Gunnar Eiken Sotra 93 93 H 0
57 Dag Andersen Sarpsborg 90 90 H 0

Lyn (4 turneringer):

1 Fritjov Øvrebø Sevland 437 151 Y 147 Y 139 Y 0
2 Simen Sørensen Sevland 394 214 Y 180 Y 0
3 Ole Emil Frisvold Bergens 367 198 Y 169 Y 0
4 Sander Fuglestein Sevland 362 201 Y 161 Y 0
5 Andreas Fossan Stavanger 338 219 Y 119 Y 0
6 Joakim Aasen Haukås 291 158 Y 133 Y 0
7 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 242 165 Y 77 Y 0
8 Anita Grønnestad Bergens 240 240 Y 0
9 Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 222 222 Y 0
10 Eivind Lilleseth Asker 219 219 Y 0
11 Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås 202 107 Y 95 Y 0
12 Elias Hestvik Bærum 198 198 Y 0
13 Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland 193 193 Y 0
14 Jarle Solli Bergens 187 187 Y 0
15 Saad Abobaker Elmi Bærum 177 177 Y 0
16 Sigve Dyrhovden Sotra 176 176 Y 0
17 Oddmund Sande Stavanger 172 172 Y 0
18 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 166 166 Y 0
19 Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra 158 158 Y 0
20 Bjørn Haveland Bærum 155 155 Y 0
21 John Breiland Jæren 150 150 Y 0
22 Kamil Pajdzik Bærum 144 144 Y 0
23 Kjetil Andås Masfjorden 144 144 Y 0
24 Roger Sætre Haukås 140 140 Y 0
25 Jarle Sivertsen Sotra 137 137 Y 0
26 Odd Ristesund Stjernen 137 137 Y 0
27 Fartein Sveindal Haugaland 132 132 Y 0
28 Alena Ayzenberg Bergens 130 130 Y 0
29 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 130 130 Y 0
30 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 126 126 Y 0
31 Bjørn M. Ellingsen Stavanger 125 125 Y 0
32 Kenneth Brattetveit Sotra 125 125 Y 0
33 Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg 123 123 Y 0
34 Tor Gunnar Nordnes Sotra 120 120 Y 0
35 Johannes Melkevik Sevland 118 118 Y 0
36 Anders Nilsson Aure Konnerud 116 116 Y 0
37 Ragnar Skjønhaug Sotra 115 115 Y 0
38 Oddvar Solli Voss 112 112 Y 0
39 Jarle Larsson Haugaland 111 111 Y 0
40 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 110 110 Y 0
41 Thorgrim J Selmer Konnerud 109 109 Y 0
42 Geir Ole Aagedal Bergens 105 105 Y 0
43 Kjell Magne Kvinnesland Sevland 104 104 Y 0
44 Submaranian Ramasubramanian Bærum 104 104 Y 0
45 Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens 102 102 Y 0
46 Tom Andre Sivertsen Sotra 100 100 Y 0
47 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 99 99 Y 0
48 Terje Arvid Bårdsen Sevland 99 99 Y 0
49 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 97 97 Y 0
50 Aage Mella Strømmen 94 94 Y 0
51 Eirik Viland Haugaland 94 94 Y 0
52 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 92 92 Y 0
53 Kjell M B Olsen Sotra 90 90 Y 0
54 Harald Bø Haugaland 89 89 Y 0
55 Jon Holtan Øverbø Kongsberg 89 89 Y 0
56 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 87 87 Y 0
57 Karstein Rye Bergens 85 85 Y 0
58 Tormod Carlin Bærum 84 84 Y 0
59 Olai Dyrhaug Eriksen Bergens 82 82 Y 0
60 Eirik Aarnes Stjernen 80 80 Y 0
61 Erlend Sommerhein Bærum 79 79 Y 0
62 Odd Birkestrand Masfjorden 77 77 Y 0
63 Aleksander Stolp Asker 74 74 Y 0
64 Per Engum Sotra 74 74 Y 0
65 Alexander Aasen Haukås 72 72 Y 0
66 Tom Roar Pedersen Drammens 69 69 Y 0
67 Karl-Marthon Kjelland Sotra 67 67 Y 0
68 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 62 62 Y 0
69 Ask Maardalen Thorbjørnsen Bergens 59 59 Y 0