Sjakk1.no Bergen Sommer NGP 2017

NGP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Maxim Turov RUS 250
2 Johannes Luangtep Kvisla Stavanger 229
3 Irina Turova RUS 208
4 Tor Kristian Larsen Bergens 197
5 Vegar Koi Gandrud Hønefoss 186
6 Abdullah Mohammed Muhseen Bergens 175
7 Gisle Bjugn Bærum 168
8 Stig Børje Larsen Bergens 161
9 Tore Tjensvoll Sotra 154
10 Johannes Melkevik Sevland 147
11 Håvard Skøien Bergens 140
12 Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden 135
13 Olav Hjortås 1911 130
14 Arne Skodvin Kristoffersen Sotra 125
15 Simen Sørensen Sevland 120
16 Alena Ayzenberg Bergens 115
17 Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland 110
18 Ramona Mork Sotra 105
19 Egil Melkevik Sevland 100
20 Tom Andre Sivertsen Sotra 95
21 Eirik Aarnes Bergens 90
22 Aage Mella Strømmen 87
23 Rune Taranger Nordstrand 84
24 Sigve Dyrhovden Sotra 81
25 Lisbeth Haugsvær Masfjorden 78
26 Terje Lie Bergens 75
27 Frederic Vidal FRA 72
28 Jarle Sivertsen Sotra 69
Klasse 1
1 Tor Kristian Larsen Bergens 250
2 Gisle Bjugn Bærum 229
3 Stig Børje Larsen Bergens 208
4 Tore Tjensvoll Sotra 197
5 Johannes Melkevik Sevland 186
6 Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden 175
7 Olav Hjortås 1911 168
8 Arne Skodvin Kristoffersen Sotra 161
9 Simen Sørensen Sevland 154
10 Alena Ayzenberg Bergens 147
11 Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland 140
12 Ramona Mork Sotra 135
13 Egil Melkevik Sevland 130
14 Tom Andre Sivertsen Sotra 125
15 Eirik Aarnes Bergens 120
16 Aage Mella Strømmen 115
17 Rune Taranger Nordstrand 110
18 Sigve Dyrhovden Sotra 105
19 Lisbeth Haugsvær Masfjorden 100
20 Terje Lie Bergens 95
21 Frederic Vidal FRA 90
22 Jarle Sivertsen Sotra 87
Klasse 2
1 Gisle Bjugn Bærum 247
2 Olav Hjortås 1911 226
3 Arne Skodvin Kristoffersen Sotra 205
4 Simen Sørensen Sevland 194
5 Alena Ayzenberg Bergens 183
6 Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland 172
7 Ramona Mork Sotra 165
8 Egil Melkevik Sevland 158
9 Tom Andre Sivertsen Sotra 151
10 Eirik Aarnes Bergens 144
11 Aage Mella Strømmen 137
12 Rune Taranger Nordstrand 132
13 Sigve Dyrhovden Sotra 127
14 Lisbeth Haugsvær Masfjorden 122
15 Terje Lie Bergens 117
16 Frederic Vidal FRA 112
17 Jarle Sivertsen Sotra 107
Klasse 3
1 Øyvind Andreas Sandø Bergens 230
2 Jostein Sørhus Haugaland 209
3 Jørund Løbach Jørgensen Caissa 188
4 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 177
5 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 166
6 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 155
7 Niran-Jan Murugesh Sotra 148
8 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 141
9 Monica Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 134
10 Njål Lura Sotra 127
11 Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø 120
12 Harald Lexander Bergens 115
13 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 110
14 Carl Erik Markhus Sotra 105
15 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 100
16 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 95
17 Noumea Bois D`enghien FRA 90
18 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 85
19 Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens 80
20 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 75
21 Anders Stanghelle Nord-Odal 70
22 Jonas Bringsvor Nilsen Søråshøgda 67
23 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 64
24 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 61
25 Sveinung Møller Kristiansand 58
26 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 55
27 Monica Hestvik Bærum 52
28 Dan Frøskeland Bergens 49
29 Erlend Holgersen Bergens 46
30 Aleksandra Fjæreide Sotra 43
Klasse 4
1 Øyvind Andreas Sandø Bergens 223
2 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 202
3 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 181
4 Niran-Jan Murugesh Sotra 170
5 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 159
6 Monica Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 148
7 Harald Lexander Bergens 141
8 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 134
9 Carl Erik Markhus Sotra 127
10 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 120
11 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 113
12 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 108
13 Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens 103
14 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 98
15 Jonas Bringsvor Nilsen Søråshøgda 93
16 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 88
17 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 83
18 Sveinung Møller Kristiansand 78
19 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 73
20 Monica Hestvik Bærum 68
21 Dan Frøskeland Bergens 63
22 Erlend Holgersen Bergens 60
23 Aleksandra Fjæreide Sotra 57
Klasse 5
1 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 220
2 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 199
3 Monica Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 178
4 Harald Lexander Bergens 167
5 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 156
6 Carl Erik Markhus Sotra 145
7 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 138
8 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 131
9 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 124
10 Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens 117
11 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 110
12 Jonas Bringsvor Nilsen Søråshøgda 105
13 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 100
14 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 95
15 Sveinung Møller Kristiansand 90
16 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 85
17 Monica Hestvik Bærum 80
18 Dan Frøskeland Bergens 75
19 Erlend Holgersen Bergens 70
20 Aleksandra Fjæreide Sotra 65