Nordstrand GP Hurtigsjakk 2017

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 250
2 Anders Hobber Akademisk 229
3 Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 208
4 Bertil Svendsen Vålerenga 197
5 Rune Djurhuus Nordstrand 186
6 Andreas Skotheim Tønsberg 175
7 Maxim L Devereaux Black Knights 168
8 Francisco Silva Gonzàles Stjernen 161
9 Alf Roger Andersen Akademisk 154
10 Per Kr Vigdal Nordstrand 147
11 Finn Egeland Stjernen 140
12 Bjarke Sahl Asker 135
13 Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 130
14 Rasmus L Haugland Modum 125
15 Øystein R. Andersen Black Knights 120
16 Ward Al-Tarbosh OSS 115
17 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 110
18 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 105
19 Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 100
20 Svein Rishovd Moss 95
21 Ludy Helsio P Sousa Stjernen 90
22 Tor Gulbrandsen Nordstrand 87
23 Rune Harald Kristiansen Moss 84
24 Jørgen Mosbech Andersen Strømmen 81
25 Ole Jørn Gyldenås Nordstrand 78
26 Børge W Svanholm Nordstrand 75
27 Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden 72
28 Ole Johan Ski OSS 69
29 Ivar Sømhovd Nordstrand 66
30 Raad Mirza Sarpsborg 63
31 Mattis Mikelsen Bærum 60
32 Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 57
33 Haakon Wright Groruddalen 54
34 Christian Harstad OSS 51
Klasse 1
1 Andreas Skotheim Tønsberg 250
2 Francisco Silva Gonzàles Stjernen 229
3 Per Kr Vigdal Nordstrand 208
4 Finn Egeland Stjernen 197
5 Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 186
6 Rasmus L Haugland Modum 175
7 Øystein R. Andersen Black Knights 168
8 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 161
9 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 154
10 Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 147
11 Tor Gulbrandsen Nordstrand 140
12 Rune Harald Kristiansen Moss 135
13 Jørgen Mosbech Andersen Strømmen 130
14 Ole Jørn Gyldenås Nordstrand 125
15 Børge W Svanholm Nordstrand 120
16 Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden 115
17 Ole Johan Ski OSS 110
18 Ivar Sømhovd Nordstrand 105
19 Raad Mirza Sarpsborg 100
20 Mattis Mikelsen Bærum 95
21 Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 90
22 Haakon Wright Groruddalen 87
23 Christian Harstad OSS 84
Klasse 2
1 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 250
2 Axel Tunsjø OSS 229
3 Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 208
4 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 197
5 Karl Magnus Nygaard Nordstrand 186
6 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 175
7 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 168
8 Lasse Midtstue OSS 161
9 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 154
10 Arne Sæle OSS 147
11 Trond Jacobsen Ullr 140
12 Jonathan K Ski OSS 135
13 John Olav Kroken Stjernen 130
14 Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 125
15 Ole Petter Pedersen Nordstrand 120
16 Alexander K Ski OSS 115
17 Øyvind Bakken Porsgrunn 110
18 Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 105
19 Jan Ivar Ulekleiv Hamar 100
20 Tamas Dienes OSS 95
21 Harald Mottang Stjernen 90
22 Geir Brobakken Hamar 87
23 Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 84
24 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 81
25 Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 78
26 Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 75
27 Steinar Leite Modum 72
28 Harald Omland Asker 69
29 Kazim Yilmaz Modum 66
30 Asle Jørgensen Kampen 63
31 Jan Rune Moberg Follo 60
32 Tord Alnes Follo 57
33 Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 54
34 John Calvin Hobbes Kongsberg 51
35 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 48
36 Leif Gulliksen Stjernen 45
37 Anders Nilsson Aure Konnerud 42
38 Tore Reppen Kongsvinger 39
39 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 36
40 Jørgen Tveraabak 1911 33
41 Vegard Garmark Follo 30
42 Aleksander Johansen OSS 27
43 Lars Vaksvik OSS 24
44 Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 21
45 Elias Hestvik Bærum 18
46 Knut Johnson Lillestrøm 15
47 Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø 12
48 Lars Lindstad Nordstrand 9
49 Jan Tellefsen OSS 6
50 Robert Johan Sandven Kongsberg 3
51 Thomas Nilsson Nordstrand 0
52 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 0
53 Christer Vinje Gimse Stjernen 0
54 Bjørn Ellingsrud Nordstrand 0
Klasse 3
1 Axel Tunsjø OSS 250
2 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 229
3 Karl Magnus Nygaard Nordstrand 208
4 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 197
5 Lasse Midtstue OSS 186
6 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 175
7 John Olav Kroken Stjernen 168
8 Ole Petter Pedersen Nordstrand 161
9 Tamas Dienes OSS 154
10 Harald Mottang Stjernen 147
11 Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 140
12 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 135
13 Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 130
14 Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 125
15 Harald Omland Asker 120
16 Kazim Yilmaz Modum 115
17 Asle Jørgensen Kampen 110
18 Tord Alnes Follo 105
19 Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 100
20 John Calvin Hobbes Kongsberg 95
21 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 90
22 Leif Gulliksen Stjernen 87
23 Tore Reppen Kongsvinger 84
24 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 81
25 Jørgen Tveraabak 1911 78
26 Vegard Garmark Follo 75
27 Aleksander Johansen OSS 72
28 Lars Vaksvik OSS 69
29 Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 66
30 Elias Hestvik Bærum 63
31 Knut Johnson Lillestrøm 60
32 Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø 57
33 Lars Lindstad Nordstrand 54
34 Jan Tellefsen OSS 51
35 Robert Johan Sandven Kongsberg 48
36 Thomas Nilsson Nordstrand 45
37 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 42
38 Christer Vinje Gimse Stjernen 39
39 Bjørn Ellingsrud Nordstrand 36
Klasse 4
1 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 242
2 Morten Bentsen Nordstrand 221
3 Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 200
4 Magnus Årdal 1911 189
5 Abishan Arulmaran Indre Østfold 178
6 Trond Nygaard Groruddalen 167
7 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 160
8 Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga 153
9 Ida Helene Reppen Nordstrand 146
10 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 139
11 Joel Ikdal Stjernen 132
12 Astrid Sofia Jacobsen Kampen 127
13 Finn Arild Wister Kirkegata 122
14 Lars Linna Kampen 117
15 Adam Wasa-Schrader Nordstrand 112
16 Anders Ivan Stein Nittedal 107
17 Jørgen Vamnes Sæther Strømmen 102
18 Atle Stærli Nordstrand 97
19 Erling Tenold Nordstrand 92
20 Øystein Tunsjø OSS 87
21 Kristian Sæle OSS 82
22 Leif Runar Forsth Groruddalen 79
23 Odd N Tøstibakken Hamar 76
24 Steinar Årdal 1911 73
25 Felix Tunsjø OSS 70
26 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 67
27 Tom Brentebråten Nordstrand 64
28 Jens Tore Fremmegård Indre Østfold 61
29 Julie Sømhovd Nordstrand 58
30 Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 55
31 Aksel Nes Nittedal 52
32 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 49
33 Erlend Angelo Nordstrand 46
34 Andrea Schneider OSS 43
35 Eva Skaslien Vålerenga 40
36 Finn-Erik Scharnewski Nordstrand 37
37 Eva Marie Jacobsen Nordstrand 34
38 Sturle Hånes Rokaden 31
39 Eva-Beate S Ringstad Kongsvinger 28
40 Marie Vatneødegård Stjernen 25
41 Haakon Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 22
42 Daniel Fremmegård Indre Østfold 19
Klasse 5
1 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 219
2 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 198
3 Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga 177
4 Adam Wasa-Schrader Nordstrand 166
5 Jørgen Vamnes Sæther Strømmen 155
6 Kristian Sæle OSS 144
7 Steinar Årdal 1911 137
8 Felix Tunsjø OSS 130
9 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 123
10 Jens Tore Fremmegård Indre Østfold 116
11 Julie Sømhovd Nordstrand 109
12 Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 104
13 Aksel Nes Nittedal 99
14 Andrea Schneider OSS 94
15 Eva Skaslien Vålerenga 89
16 Finn-Erik Scharnewski Nordstrand 84
17 Eva-Beate S Ringstad Kongsvinger 79
18 Haakon Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 74
19 Daniel Fremmegård Indre Østfold 69