Åpent Hordalandsmesterskap i lynsjakk NGP 2017

NGP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Maxim Turov RUS 250
2 Eirik Gullaksen Bergens 229
3 Irina Turova RUS 208
4 Johannes Luangtep Kvisla Stavanger 197
5 Benjamin Haldorsen Bergens 186
6 Daniel Hersvik Haukås 175
7 Gisle Bjugn Bærum 168
8 Vegar Koi Gandrud Hønefoss 161
9 Anita Grønnestad Bergens 154
10 Abdullah Mohammed Muhseen Bergens 147
11 Tore Tjensvoll Sotra 140
12 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 135
13 Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden 130
14 Sondre Merkesvik Bergens 125
15 Arn-Tore Haugsdal Masfjorden 120
16 Bård Fadnes Sotra 115
17 Tom Andre Sivertsen Sotra 110
18 Mads Munkejord Bergens 105
19 Knut Erik Moholt Larvik 100
20 Alena Ayzenberg Bergens 95
21 Aage Mella Strømmen 90
22 Henning Bolstad Haukås 87
23 Tor Gunnar Nordnes Sotra 84
24 Torkel Kvinge Tande Masfjorden 81
25 Joakim Aasen Haukås 78
26 Lars Ziegler Bergens 75
27 Martin Haaland Simonsen Haukås 72
28 Odd Birkestrand Masfjorden 69
29 Jarle Solli Bergens 66
30 Morten L Madsen Sotra 63
31 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 60
32 Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås 57
33 Torbjørn Vevle Grønn Haugaland 54
34 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 51
35 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 48
36 Jan T Moholt Larvik 45
37 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 42
38 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 39
39 Njål Lura Sotra 36
40 Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø 33
41 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 30
42 Scott Birnie Sotra 27
43 Inge Andersland Sotra 24
44 Lisbeth Haugsvær Masfjorden 21
45 Odd H Birkestrand Masfjorden 18
46 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 15
47 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 12
48 Jarle Sivertsen Sotra 9
49 Leon Brudvik Søråshøgda 6
50 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 3
51 Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 0
52 Roar Fløtre Bergens 0
53 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 0
54 Bjørn Erlend Tangen Bergens 0
55 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 0
56 Erlend Holgersen Bergens 0
Klasse 1
1 Gisle Bjugn Bærum 247
2 Anita Grønnestad Bergens 226
3 Tore Tjensvoll Sotra 205
4 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 194
5 Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden 183
6 Arn-Tore Haugsdal Masfjorden 172
7 Bård Fadnes Sotra 165
8 Tom Andre Sivertsen Sotra 158
9 Mads Munkejord Bergens 151
10 Knut Erik Moholt Larvik 144
11 Alena Ayzenberg Bergens 137
12 Aage Mella Strømmen 132
13 Henning Bolstad Haukås 127
14 Tor Gunnar Nordnes Sotra 122
15 Torkel Kvinge Tande Masfjorden 117
16 Joakim Aasen Haukås 112
17 Lars Ziegler Bergens 107
18 Martin Haaland Simonsen Haukås 102
19 Odd Birkestrand Masfjorden 97
20 Jarle Solli Bergens 92
21 Morten L Madsen Sotra 87
22 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 84
23 Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås 81
24 Torbjørn Vevle Grønn Haugaland 78
25 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 75
26 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 72
27 Jan T Moholt Larvik 69
28 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 66
29 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 63
30 Njål Lura Sotra 60
31 Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø 57
32 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 54
33 Scott Birnie Sotra 51
34 Inge Andersland Sotra 48
35 Lisbeth Haugsvær Masfjorden 45
36 Odd H Birkestrand Masfjorden 42
37 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 39
38 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 36
39 Jarle Sivertsen Sotra 33
40 Leon Brudvik Søråshøgda 30
41 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 27
42 Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 24
43 Roar Fløtre Bergens 21
44 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 18
45 Bjørn Erlend Tangen Bergens 15
46 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 12
47 Erlend Holgersen Bergens 9
Klasse 2
1 Gisle Bjugn Bærum 242
2 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 221
3 Bård Fadnes Sotra 200
4 Tom Andre Sivertsen Sotra 189
5 Mads Munkejord Bergens 178
6 Knut Erik Moholt Larvik 167
7 Alena Ayzenberg Bergens 160
8 Aage Mella Strømmen 153
9 Henning Bolstad Haukås 146
10 Tor Gunnar Nordnes Sotra 139
11 Torkel Kvinge Tande Masfjorden 132
12 Joakim Aasen Haukås 127
13 Lars Ziegler Bergens 122
14 Martin Haaland Simonsen Haukås 117
15 Odd Birkestrand Masfjorden 112
16 Jarle Solli Bergens 107
17 Morten L Madsen Sotra 102
18 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 97
19 Torbjørn Vevle Grønn Haugaland 92
20 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 87
21 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 82
22 Jan T Moholt Larvik 79
23 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 76
24 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 73
25 Njål Lura Sotra 70
26 Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø 67
27 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 64
28 Scott Birnie Sotra 61
29 Inge Andersland Sotra 58
30 Lisbeth Haugsvær Masfjorden 55
31 Odd H Birkestrand Masfjorden 52
32 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 49
33 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 46
34 Jarle Sivertsen Sotra 43
35 Leon Brudvik Søråshøgda 40
36 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 37
37 Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 34
38 Roar Fløtre Bergens 31
39 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 28
40 Bjørn Erlend Tangen Bergens 25
41 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 22
42 Erlend Holgersen Bergens 19
Klasse 3
1 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 230
2 Bård Fadnes Sotra 209
3 Mads Munkejord Bergens 188
4 Knut Erik Moholt Larvik 177
5 Joakim Aasen Haukås 166
6 Lars Ziegler Bergens 155
7 Martin Haaland Simonsen Haukås 148
8 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 141
9 Torbjørn Vevle Grønn Haugaland 134
10 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 127
11 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 120
12 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 115
13 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 110
14 Njål Lura Sotra 105
15 Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø 100
16 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 95
17 Scott Birnie Sotra 90
18 Inge Andersland Sotra 85
19 Lisbeth Haugsvær Masfjorden 80
20 Odd H Birkestrand Masfjorden 75
21 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 70
22 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 67
23 Leon Brudvik Søråshøgda 64
24 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 61
25 Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 58
26 Roar Fløtre Bergens 55
27 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 52
28 Bjørn Erlend Tangen Bergens 49
29 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 46
30 Erlend Holgersen Bergens 43
Klasse 4
1 Joakim Aasen Haukås 219
2 Torbjørn Vevle Grønn Haugaland 198
3 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 177
4 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 166
5 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 155
6 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 144
7 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 137
8 Scott Birnie Sotra 130
9 Inge Andersland Sotra 123
10 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 116
11 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 109
12 Leon Brudvik Søråshøgda 104
13 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 99
14 Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 94
15 Roar Fløtre Bergens 89
16 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 84
17 Bjørn Erlend Tangen Bergens 79
18 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 74
19 Erlend Holgersen Bergens 69
Klasse 5
1 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 212
2 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 191
3 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 170
4 Inge Andersland Sotra 159
5 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 148
6 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 137
7 Leon Brudvik Søråshøgda 130
8 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 123
9 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 116
10 Bjørn Erlend Tangen Bergens 109
11 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 102
12 Erlend Holgersen Bergens 97