Åpent Hordalandsmesterskap i hurtigsjakk NGP 2017

NGP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Maxim Turov RUS 250
2 Irina Turova RUS 229
3 Benjamin Haldorsen Bergens 208
4 Eirik Gullaksen Bergens 197
5 Håvard Skøien Bergens 186
6 Alena Ayzenberg Bergens 175
7 Vegar Koi Gandrud Hønefoss 168
8 Johannes Luangtep Kvisla Stavanger 161
9 Abdullah Mohammed Muhseen Bergens 154
10 Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden 147
11 Anita Grønnestad Bergens 140
12 Bård Fadnes Sotra 135
13 Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø 130
14 Jan T Moholt Larvik 125
15 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 120
16 Jarle Solli Bergens 115
17 Lars Ziegler Bergens 110
18 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 105
19 Ole Woldseth Sotra 100
20 Gisle Bjugn Bærum 95
21 Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås 90
22 Njål Lura Sotra 87
23 Sigve Dyrhovden Sotra 84
24 Vebjørn Selbekk Moss 81
25 Henning Bolstad Haukås 78
26 Knut Erik Moholt Larvik 75
27 Morten L Madsen Sotra 72
28 Tom Andre Sivertsen Sotra 69
29 Gunnar Innerdal Sotra 66
30 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 63
31 Martin Haaland Simonsen Haukås 60
32 Aage Mella Strømmen 57
33 Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 52,5
33 Inge Andersland Sotra 52,5
35 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 48
36 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 45
37 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 42
38 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 39
39 Frederic Vidal FRA 36
40 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 33
41 Stig Børje Larsen Bergens 30
42 Niran-Jan Murugesh Sotra 27
43 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 24
44 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 21
45 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 18
46 Ståle Nordås Sotra 15
47 Joakim Aasen Haukås 12
48 Trond Young Sotra 9
49 Paul Sigve Amundsen Sotra 6
50 Steinar Nilssen Fauske 3
51 Bjørn Erlend Tangen Bergens 0
52 Torbjørn Vevle Grønn Haugaland 0
53 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 0
54 Anna Ovidia Young Sotra 0
55 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 0
56 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 0
57 Leon Brudvik Søråshøgda 0
58 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 0
59 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 0
60 Alexander Aasen Haukås 0
61 Egil Tonning Sotra 0
62 Sondre Kjelby Masfjorden 0
Klasse 1
1 Alena Ayzenberg Bergens 250
2 Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden 229
3 Anita Grønnestad Bergens 208
4 Bård Fadnes Sotra 197
5 Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø 186
6 Jan T Moholt Larvik 175
7 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 168
8 Jarle Solli Bergens 161
9 Lars Ziegler Bergens 154
10 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 147
11 Gisle Bjugn Bærum 140
12 Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås 135
13 Njål Lura Sotra 130
14 Sigve Dyrhovden Sotra 125
15 Vebjørn Selbekk Moss 120
16 Henning Bolstad Haukås 115
17 Knut Erik Moholt Larvik 110
18 Morten L Madsen Sotra 105
19 Tom Andre Sivertsen Sotra 100
20 Gunnar Innerdal Sotra 95
21 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 90
22 Martin Haaland Simonsen Haukås 87
23 Aage Mella Strømmen 84
24 Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 79,5
24 Inge Andersland Sotra 79,5
26 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 75
27 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 72
28 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 69
29 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 66
30 Frederic Vidal FRA 63
31 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 60
32 Stig Børje Larsen Bergens 57
33 Niran-Jan Murugesh Sotra 54
34 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 51
35 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 48
36 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 45
37 Ståle Nordås Sotra 42
38 Joakim Aasen Haukås 39
39 Trond Young Sotra 36
40 Paul Sigve Amundsen Sotra 33
41 Steinar Nilssen Fauske 30
42 Bjørn Erlend Tangen Bergens 27
43 Torbjørn Vevle Grønn Haugaland 24
44 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 21
45 Anna Ovidia Young Sotra 18
46 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 15
47 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 12
48 Leon Brudvik Søråshøgda 9
49 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 6
50 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 3
51 Alexander Aasen Haukås 0
52 Egil Tonning Sotra 0
53 Sondre Kjelby Masfjorden 0
Klasse 2
1 Alena Ayzenberg Bergens 248
2 Bård Fadnes Sotra 227
3 Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø 206
4 Jan T Moholt Larvik 195
5 Jarle Solli Bergens 184
6 Lars Ziegler Bergens 173
7 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 166
8 Gisle Bjugn Bærum 159
9 Njål Lura Sotra 152
10 Sigve Dyrhovden Sotra 145
11 Henning Bolstad Haukås 138
12 Knut Erik Moholt Larvik 133
13 Morten L Madsen Sotra 128
14 Tom Andre Sivertsen Sotra 123
15 Gunnar Innerdal Sotra 118
16 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 113
17 Martin Haaland Simonsen Haukås 108
18 Aage Mella Strømmen 103
19 Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 95,5
19 Inge Andersland Sotra 95,5
21 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 88
22 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 85
23 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 82
24 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 79
25 Frederic Vidal FRA 76
26 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 73
27 Niran-Jan Murugesh Sotra 70
28 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 67
29 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 64
30 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 61
31 Ståle Nordås Sotra 58
32 Joakim Aasen Haukås 55
33 Trond Young Sotra 52
34 Paul Sigve Amundsen Sotra 49
35 Steinar Nilssen Fauske 46
36 Bjørn Erlend Tangen Bergens 43
37 Torbjørn Vevle Grønn Haugaland 40
38 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 37
39 Anna Ovidia Young Sotra 34
40 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 31
41 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 28
42 Leon Brudvik Søråshøgda 25
43 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 22
44 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 19
45 Alexander Aasen Haukås 16
46 Egil Tonning Sotra 13
47 Sondre Kjelby Masfjorden 10
Klasse 3
1 Bård Fadnes Sotra 239
2 Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø 218
3 Lars Ziegler Bergens 197
4 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 186
5 Njål Lura Sotra 175
6 Knut Erik Moholt Larvik 164
7 Tom Andre Sivertsen Sotra 157
8 Gunnar Innerdal Sotra 150
9 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 143
10 Martin Haaland Simonsen Haukås 136
11 Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 126,5
11 Inge Andersland Sotra 126,5
13 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 119
14 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 114
15 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 109
16 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 104
17 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 99
18 Niran-Jan Murugesh Sotra 94
19 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 89
20 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 84
21 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 79
22 Ståle Nordås Sotra 76
23 Joakim Aasen Haukås 73
24 Trond Young Sotra 70
25 Paul Sigve Amundsen Sotra 67
26 Steinar Nilssen Fauske 64
27 Bjørn Erlend Tangen Bergens 61
28 Torbjørn Vevle Grønn Haugaland 58
29 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 55
30 Anna Ovidia Young Sotra 52
31 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 49
32 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 46
33 Leon Brudvik Søråshøgda 43
34 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 40
35 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 37
36 Alexander Aasen Haukås 34
37 Egil Tonning Sotra 31
38 Sondre Kjelby Masfjorden 28
Klasse 4
1 Gunnar Innerdal Sotra 227
2 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 206
3 Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 179,5
3 Inge Andersland Sotra 179,5
5 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 163
6 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 152
7 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 145
8 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 138
9 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 131
10 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 124
11 Ståle Nordås Sotra 117
12 Joakim Aasen Haukås 112
13 Trond Young Sotra 107
14 Paul Sigve Amundsen Sotra 102
15 Bjørn Erlend Tangen Bergens 97
16 Torbjørn Vevle Grønn Haugaland 92
17 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 87
18 Anna Ovidia Young Sotra 82
19 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 77
20 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 72
21 Leon Brudvik Søråshøgda 67
22 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 64
23 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 61
24 Alexander Aasen Haukås 58
25 Egil Tonning Sotra 55
26 Sondre Kjelby Masfjorden 52
Klasse 5
1 Inge Andersland Sotra 216
2 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 195
3 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 174
4 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 163
5 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 152
6 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 141
7 Trond Young Sotra 134
8 Bjørn Erlend Tangen Bergens 127
9 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 120
10 Anna Ovidia Young Sotra 113
11 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 106
12 Leon Brudvik Søråshøgda 101
13 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 96
14 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 91
15 Alexander Aasen Haukås 86
16 Sondre Kjelby Masfjorden 81