Superbonus 2017-2018

Oppdatert 22.110.2017 etter 20 turneringer

Hopp til liste for: [Standard] [Hurtig] [Lyn]

Standard (8 turneringer):

1 Svein Dale 1911 3 (2)
2 Gunnar Lund Tromsø 2 (1)
3 Anders Hobber Akademisk 1 (M)
3 Anders Tørresen Tromsø 1 (5)
3 Arne Samskott Orkdal 1 (4)
3 Charlie Laverty Harstad 1 (3)
3 Charlie Laverty Harstad 1 (4)
3 Dani Rabie Yousef Kongsvinger 1 (2)
3 Dani Rabie Yousef Kongsvinger 1 (3)
3 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 1 (1)
3 Elias Hestvik Bærum 1 (4)
3 Erlend Kyrkjebø Stavanger 1 (M)
3 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 1 (5)
3 Giga Quparadze GEO 1 (M)
3 Gisle Bjugn Bærum 1 (2)
3 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 1 (3)
3 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 1 (1)
3 Joachim Solberg Sarpsborg 1 (M)
3 Jon Fredrik Åsvang Sortland 1 (1)
3 Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 1 (4)
3 Kirill Shchipanov Sandnes 1 (3)
3 Kirill Shchipanov Sandnes 1 (4)
3 Kirill Shchipanov Sandnes 1 (5)
3 Leif E Johannessen OSS 1 (M)
3 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 1 (M)
3 Magnus Steffensen Sortland 1 (4)
3 Mathias Nesheim OSS 1 (1)
3 Maxim Turov RUS 1 (M)
3 Nikolai Olsen Wernberg Tromsø 1 (5)
3 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 1 (5)
3 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 1 (4)
3 Rune A. Jørgensen Asker 1 (3)
3 Rune Vik-Hansen Tromsø 1 (2)
3 Sigurd Høiseter Brattlien Nittedal 1 (5)
3 Sven-Erik Åsheim Fauske 1 (5)
3 Sverre Lye Sandnes 1 (5)
3 Tor Kristian Larsen Bergens 1 (1)
3 Tord Tjora Trondheim 1 (1)
3 Tord Tjora Trondheim 1 (2)
3 Valentina Gunina RUS 1 (M)
3 Vladimir Shabalin Sortland 1 (3)
3 Werner Walter Sortland 1 (3)
3 Øyvind Andreas Sandø Bergens 1 (3)
3 Øyvind Andreas Sandø Bergens 1 (4)
3 Øyvind Bakken Porsgrunn 1 (2)


Hurtig (5 turneringer):

1 Francisco Silva Gonzàles Moss 2 (1)
1 Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 2 (M)
3 Abishan Arulmaran Indre Østfold 1 (4)
3 Alena Ayzenberg Bergens 1 (1)
3 Alena Ayzenberg Bergens 1 (2)
3 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 1 (4)
3 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 1 (5)
3 Andreas Skotheim Tønsberg 1 (1)
3 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 1 (2)
3 Axel Tunsjø OSS 1 (3)
3 Benjamin Fjellheim Grorudalen 1 (3)
3 Bård Fadnes Sotra 1 (3)
3 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 1 (1)
3 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 1 (M)
3 Erlend Mikalsen Alta 1 (M)
3 Francisco Silva Gonzàles Moss 1 (M)
3 Geir Arne Aarsheim Follo 1 (2)
3 Geir Arne Aarsheim Follo 1 (3)
3 Gunnar Innerdal Sotra 1 (4)
3 Haakon Wright Groruddalen 1 (2)
3 Haakon Wright Groruddalen 1 (3)
3 Inge Andersland Sotra 1 (5)
3 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 1 (5)
3 Johannes Haug Nordstrand 1 (M)
3 Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg 1 (4)
3 Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg 1 (5)
3 Maxim Turov RUS 1 (M)
3 Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1911 1 (2)
3 Timofey Galinsky OSS 1 (M)
3 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 1 (4)
3 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 1 (5)


Lyn (7 turneringer):

1 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 2 (3)
1 Francisco Silva Gonzalez Stjernen 2 (1)
1 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 2 (3)
1 Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 2 (M)
1 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 2 (5)
1 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 2 (3)
7 Abishan Arulmaran Indre Østfold 1 (4)
7 Ahmed Amjad Mustafa Kragerø 1 (5)
7 Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger 1 (1)
7 Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger 1 (2)
7 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 1 (4)
7 Arild Edin Monsøy Trondheim 1 (1)
7 Arild Edin Monsøy Trondheim 1 (2)
7 Axel Tunsjø OSS 1 (3)
7 Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 1 (3)
7 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 1 (4)
7 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 1 (2)
7 Gisle Bjugn Bærum 1 (1)
7 Gisle Bjugn Bærum 1 (2)
7 Harald Brugaard Villmo Stjernen 1 (2)
7 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 1 (5)
7 Jiahao Eric Ji Hell 1 (5)
7 Joachim Berg-Jensen Trondheim 1 (M)
7 Joakim Aasen Haukås 1 (4)
7 Johannes Haug Nordstrand 1 (M)
7 Karl Mosbye Sarpsborg 1 (2)
7 Maxim Turov RUS 1 (M)
7 Rasmus L Haugland Modum 1 (1)
7 Sondre Merkesvik Bergens 1 (M)
7 Tom Eriksen Sotra 1 (2)
7 Tom R Evensen Horten 1 (M)
7 Tom R Evensen Horten 1 (1)
7 Torbjørn Dahl Hell 1 (1)
7 Trygve Dahl Hell 1 (M)
7 Vegar Holter Moss 1 (4)
7 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 1 (2)
7 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 1 (4)