Superbonus 2017-2018

Oppdatert 22. april 2018 etter 64 turneringer

Hopp til liste for: [Standard] [Hurtig] [Lyn]

Standard (22 turneringer):

1 Svein Dale 1911 4 (2)
2 Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 3 (1)
2 Gunnar Lund Tromsø 3 (1)
2 Joachim Solberg Sarpsborg 3 (M)
5 Andre Gjestemoen-Vonhirsch Stavanger 2 (5)
5 Elias Hestvik Bærum 2 (4)
5 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 2 (1)
5 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 2 (M)
5 Sven-Erik Åsheim Fauske 2 (5)
5 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 2 (2)
5 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 2 (3)
12 Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 1 (M)
12 Aleksander Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 1 (5)
12 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 1 (5)
12 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 1 (4)
12 Anders Hobber Akademisk 1 (M)
12 Anders Tørresen Tromsø 1 (5)
12 Andre Gjestemoen-Vonhirsch Stavanger 1 (3)
12 Andre Gjestemoen-Vonhirsch Stavanger 1 (4)
12 Andreas Gangstad Rygg Hell 1 (3)
12 Andreas Stenhaug Stavanger 1 (5)
12 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 1 (2)
12 Arild Edin Monsøy Trondheim 1 (2)
12 Arne Samskott Orkdal 1 (4)
12 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 1 (4)
12 Bengt Arne Mikalsen Alta 1 (M)
12 Bengt Arne Mikalsen Alta 1 (1)
12 Bengt Arne Mikalsen Alta 1 (2)
12 Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 1 (2)
12 Carl Erik Markhus Sotra 1 (4)
12 Carl Erik Markhus Sotra 1 (5)
12 Charlie Laverty Harstad 1 (3)
12 Charlie Laverty Harstad 1 (4)
12 Dani Rabie Yousef Kongsvinger 1 (2)
12 Dani Rabie Yousef Kongsvinger 1 (3)
12 Egil Flemsæter Konnerud 1 (4)
12 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 1 (1)
12 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 1 (2)
12 Erlend Kyrkjebø Stavanger 1 (M)
12 Erling Nybø Aalesunds 1 (3)
12 Erling Nybø Aalesunds 1 (4)
12 Eskil Hoikka Tromsø 1 (4)
12 Ferenc Szekely Hell 1 (M)
12 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 1 (5)
12 Giga Quparadze GEO 1 (M)
12 Gisle Bjugn Bærum 1 (2)
12 Harald Lien Bodø 1 (4)
12 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 1 (5)
12 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 1 (3)
12 Henrik Øie Løbersli Kristiansund 1 (M)
12 Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 1 (2)
12 Ian Dahl Hell 1 (5)
12 Jan Erik Evjen Folgefonn 1 (3)
12 Jan Erik Evjen Folgefonn 1 (4)
12 Jim L. Christensen Mo 1 (1)
12 Jim L. Christensen Mo 1 (2)
12 Johannes Luangtep Kvisla 1911 1 (M)
12 Jon Fredrik Åsvang Sortland 1 (1)
12 Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 1 (M)
12 Kazim Yilmaz Modum 1 (3)
12 Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 1 (4)
12 Kirill Shchipanov Sandnes 1 (3)
12 Kirill Shchipanov Sandnes 1 (4)
12 Kirill Shchipanov Sandnes 1 (5)
12 Kjetil Stokke Bergens 1 (M)
12 Kristian Stuvik Holm Vålerenga 1 (M)
12 Lars Even Andersen Black Knights 1 (M)
12 Leif E Johannessen OSS 1 (M)
12 Linnea Larre OSS 1 (3)
12 Magnus Steffensen Sortland 1 (4)
12 Maria Greibrokk Alta 1 (3)
12 Mathias Nesheim OSS 1 (1)
12 Maxim Turov RUS 1 (M)
12 Nikolai Olsen Wernberg Tromsø 1 (5)
12 Niran-Jan Murugesh Sotra 1 (3)
12 Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1911 1 (1)
12 Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1911 1 (2)
12 Oddvar Solli Voss 1 (2)
12 Oscar Jakob Nergård Senja 1 (5)
12 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 1 (5)
12 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 1 (4)
12 Petter Andreas Wadstensvik Kristiansund 1 (1)
12 Petter Andreas Wadstensvik Kristiansund 1 (2)
12 Robin Pedersen Alta 1 (5)
12 Rune A. Jørgensen Asker 1 (3)
12 Rune Vik-Hansen Tromsø 1 (2)
12 Sander Fuglestein Sevland 1 (2)
12 Sander Fuglestein Sevland 1 (3)
12 Scott Birnie Sotra 1 (4)
12 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 1 (3)
12 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 1 (4)
12 Sigurd Høiseter Brattlien Nittedal 1 (5)
12 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1 (M)
12 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1 (1)
12 Ståle Nilssen Asker 1 (3)
12 Sverre Lye Sandnes 1 (5)
12 Thomas Pronstad Lillestrøm 1 (1)
12 Tom R Evensen Horten 1 (1)
12 Tor Kristian Larsen Bergens 1 (1)
12 Tor Vegard Melbye Eidsvoll 1 (3)
12 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 1 (1)
12 Tord Tjora Trondheim 1 (1)
12 Tord Tjora Trondheim 1 (2)
12 Tore Langmyhr Trondheim 1 (1)
12 Trygve Gabrielsen Elefantene 1 (4)
12 Valentina Gunina RUS 1 (M)
12 Vegar Koi Gandrud Hønefoss 1 (M)
12 Vegard Joa Stavanger 1 (5)
12 Vetle Sundby Caissa 1 (5)
12 Vladimir Shabalin Sortland 1 (3)
12 Werner Walter Sortland 1 (3)
12 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 1 (5)
12 Øyvind Andreas Sandø Bergens 1 (3)
12 Øyvind Andreas Sandø Bergens 1 (4)
12 Øyvind Bakken Porsgrunn 1 (2)
12 Åge Dyb Tromsø 1 (4)


Hurtig (19 turneringer):

1 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 7 (1)
2 Axel Tunsjø OSS 3 (3)
2 Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 3 (M)
2 Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg 3 (5)
5 Abishan Arulmaran Indre Østfold 2 (4)
5 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 2 (5)
5 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 2 (2)
5 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 2 (M)
5 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 2 (2)
5 Francisco Silva Gonzàles Moss 2 (1)
5 Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg 2 (4)
5 Maxim Turov RUS 2 (M)
5 Sander Fuglestein Sevland 2 (3)
5 Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 2 (2)
5 Simen Agdestein OSS 2 (M)
16 Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 1 (1)
16 Alena Ayzenberg Bergens 1 (1)
16 Alena Ayzenberg Bergens 1 (2)
16 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 1 (2)
16 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 1 (3)
16 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 1 (4)
16 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 1 (4)
16 Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 1 (M)
16 Andreas Skotheim Tønsberg 1 (1)
16 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 1 (3)
16 Axel Tunsjø OSS 1 (2)
16 Benjamin Fjellheim Grorudalen 1 (3)
16 Bjørn M. Ellingsen Stavanger 1 (3)
16 Brage Modell Namsos 1 (4)
16 Brage Modell Namsos 1 (5)
16 Bård Fadnes Sotra 1 (3)
16 David Luangtep Vangen OSS 1 (2)
16 David Luangtep Vangen OSS 1 (3)
16 Eirik Gullaksen Bergens 1 (M)
16 Eirik Strøm Austad Porsgrunn 1 (5)
16 Erlend Mikalsen Alta 1 (M)
16 Francisco Silva Gonzàles Moss 1 (M)
16 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 1 (4)
16 Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal 1911 1 (M)
16 Geir Arne Aarsheim Follo 1 (2)
16 Geir Arne Aarsheim Follo 1 (3)
16 Gunnar Brandshaug Dale Bærum 1 (2)
16 Gunnar Brandshaug Dale Bærum 1 (3)
16 Gunnar Innerdal Sotra 1 (4)
16 Haakon Enoksen Caissa 1 (3)
16 Haakon Wright Groruddalen 1 (2)
16 Haakon Wright Groruddalen 1 (3)
16 Hrannar Baldursson Sandnes 1 (M)
16 Håkon Støren Stavanger 1 (5)
16 Ian Dahl Hell 1 (5)
16 Inge Andersland Sotra 1 (5)
16 Isak Brattgjerd OSS 1 (4)
16 Isak Brattgjerd OSS 1 (5)
16 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 1 (1)
16 Jan Ove Lorentzen Porsgrunn 1 (3)
16 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 1 (5)
16 Johannes Haug Nordstrand 1 (M)
16 Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 1 (4)
16 Kjell A. Lilleløkken Levanger 1 (M)
16 Lars Johan Brodtkorb Horten 1 (1)
16 Lasse Tveter Solbu Trondheim 1 (1)
16 Mathias Hoel Mosjøen 1 (2)
16 Mathias Hoel Mosjøen 1 (3)
16 Morten Rolstad OSS 1 (2)
16 Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1911 1 (2)
16 Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1911 1 (1)
16 Oskar Steensen OSS 1 (4)
16 Oskar Steensen OSS 1 (5)
16 Per Otto Solheim Florø 1 (1)
16 Per Otto Solheim Florø 1 (2)
16 Roar Sola Jæren 1 (4)
16 Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 1 (M)
16 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 1 (4)
16 Shadi Sian Hell 1 (2)
16 Shadi Sian Hell 1 (3)
16 Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 1 (1)
16 Sigurd Lye Sandnes 1 (4)
16 Sigurd Lye Sandnes 1 (5)
16 Steinar Leite Modum 1 (2)
16 Timian Martinius M Solaas Nordstrand 1 (3)
16 Timian Martinius M Solaas Nordstrand 1 (4)
16 Timian Martinius M Solaas Nordstrand 1 (5)
16 Timofey Galinsky OSS 1 (M)
16 Tor Fredrik Kaasen Vålerenga 1 (M)
16 Trygve Dahl Hell 1 (M)
16 Vadims Daskevics Sandnes 1 (M)
16 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 1 (5)
16 Vetle Kr Danielsen OSS 1 (4)
16 Vetle Kr Danielsen OSS 1 (5)
16 Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga 1 (4)
16 Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga 1 (5)
16 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 1 (4)
16 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 1 (5)
16 Øyvind Ukkelberg Stjørdal 1 (1)


Lyn (23 turneringer):

1 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 6 (2)
2 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 4 (1)
2 Gunnar Brandshaug Dale Bærum 4 (5)
2 Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 4 (M)
2 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 4 (5)
6 Axel Tunsjø OSS 3 (3)
6 Francisco Silva Gonzalez Moss 3 (1)
6 Simen Agdestein OSS 3 (M)
9 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 2 (3)
9 Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 2 (3)
9 Gunnar Brandshaug Dale Bærum 2 (3)
9 Gunnar Brandshaug Dale Bærum 2 (4)
9 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 2 (3)
9 Jiahao Eric Ji Hell 2 (5)
9 Joachim Berg-Jensen Trondheim 2 (M)
9 Kjell Næssvold Orkdal 2 (1)
9 Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 2 (2)
9 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 2 (3)
9 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 2 (4)
20 Abishan Arulmaran Indre Østfold 1 (4)
20 Ahmed Amjad Mustafa Kragerø 1 (5)
20 Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger 1 (1)
20 Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger 1 (2)
20 Alexander Skrede Sandnes 1 (5)
20 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 1 (4)
20 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 1 (5)
20 Amund Pihl Strand Kristiansund 1 (3)
20 Andreas Skotheim Tønsberg 1 (1)
20 Arild Edin Monsøy Trondheim 1 (1)
20 Arild Edin Monsøy Trondheim 1 (2)
20 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 1 (4)
20 Askild Bryn Vålerenga 1 (1)
20 Bendik Østbye Johannesen Stjernen 1 (4)
20 Bjørn M. Ellingsen Stavanger 1 (1)
20 Bjørn M. Ellingsen Stavanger 1 (2)
20 Bjørn M. Ellingsen Stavanger 1 (3)
20 Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 1 (2)
20 Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 1 (1)
20 Daniel Sinnes Jæren 1 (4)
20 Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 1 (2)
20 Eivind Andreas Almli Aure 1 (5)
20 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 1 (4)
20 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 1 (M)
20 Elias Hannestad Vålerenga 1 (4)
20 Elias Hannestad Vålerenga 1 (5)
20 Erlend Gaustad Aalesunds 1 (1)
20 Erlend Gaustad Aalesunds 1 (2)
20 Erlend Mikalsen Alta 1 (M)
20 Gabriel Bick USA 1 (M)
20 Gisle Bjugn Bærum 1 (1)
20 Gisle Bjugn Bærum 1 (2)
20 Gunnar Lund Tromsø 1 (1)
20 Harald Brugaard Villmo Stjernen 1 (2)
20 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 1 (5)
20 Ibragim Madagov Hamar 1 (4)
20 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 1 (1)
20 Joachim Solberg Sarpsborg 1 (M)
20 Joakim Aasen Haukås 1 (4)
20 Johannes Haug Nordstrand 1 (M)
20 Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Vålerenga 1 (M)
20 Karl Mosbye Sarpsborg 1 (2)
20 Kazim Yilmaz Modum 1 (3)
20 Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 1 (3)
20 Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 1 (4)
20 Kjell A. Lilleløkken Levanger 1 (M)
20 Kjell Næssvold Orkdal 1 (M)
20 Kristian Stuvik Holm Vålerenga 1 (M)
20 Lars Erik Brobakken Lillehammer 1 (3)
20 Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 1 (3)
20 Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 1 (4)
20 Max Moe Pedersen Elefantene 1 (2)
20 Max Moe Pedersen Elefantene 1 (3)
20 Max Moe Pedersen Elefantene 1 (4)
20 Maxim Turov RUS 1 (M)
20 Mikael Rølvåg Narvik 1 (M)
20 Odd Ristesund Stjernen 1 (3)
20 Ole Jakob Hegelund Tromsø 1 (2)
20 Oscar Jakob Nergård Senja 1 (5)
20 Rasmus L Haugland Modum 1 (1)
20 Roar Sola Jæren 1 (4)
20 Rune Haug Levanger 1 (1)
20 Rune Haug Levanger 1 (2)
20 Rune Haug Levanger 1 (3)
20 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 1 (4)
20 Shadi Sian Hell 1 (2)
20 Shadi Sian Hell 1 (3)
20 Sondre Merkesvik Bergens 1 (M)
20 Svein Dale 1911 1 (2)
20 Sverre Lye Sandnes 1 (5)
20 Thomas Berg Levanger 1 (4)
20 Tom Eriksen Sotra 1 (2)
20 Tom R Evensen Horten 1 (M)
20 Tom R Evensen Horten 1 (1)
20 Torbjørn Dahl Hell 1 (1)
20 Trygve Dahl Hell 1 (M)
20 Vadims Daskevics Sandnes 1 (M)
20 Vegar Holter Moss 1 (4)
20 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 1 (2)
20 Åge Dyb Tromsø 1 (3)
20 Åge Dyb Tromsø 1 (4)