Mester 2017-2018

Oppdatert 21.8.2017 etter 6 turneringer

Hopp til liste for: [Standard] [Hurtig] [Lyn]

Standard (2 turneringer)

1 Maxim Turov RUS 250 250 S 0
2 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 242 242 S 0
3 Johannes Luangtep Kvisla Stavanger 229 229 S 0
4 Gunnar Lund Tromsø 221 221 S 0
5 Irina Turova RUS 208 208 S 0
6 Endre Machlik Tromsø 200 200 S 0
7 Tor Kristian Larsen Bergens 197 197 S 0
8 Frode Bull Jæger Tromsø 189 189 S 0
9 Vegar Koi Gandrud Hønefoss 186 186 S 0
10 Pål Røyset Tromsø 178 178 S 0
11 Abdullah Mohammed Muhseen Bergens 175 175 S 0
12 Gisle Bjugn Bærum 168 168 S 0
13 Harald Mikalsen Alta 167 167 S 0
14 Stig Børje Larsen Bergens 161 161 S 0
15 Per Fredrik Holand Bodø 160 160 S 0
16 Tore Tjensvoll Sotra 154 154 S 0
17 Ole Jakob Hegelund Tromsø 153 153 S 0
18 Johannes Melkevik Sevland 147 147 S 0
19 Håvard M Skagseth Tromsø 146 146 S 0
20 Håvard Skøien Bergens 140 140 S 0
21 Jan Roksvold Tromsø 139 139 S 0
22 Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden 135 135 S 0
23 John Joensen Tromsø 132 132 S 0
24 Olav Hjortås 1911 130 130 S 0
25 Monika Machlik Tromsø 127 127 S 0
26 Arne Skodvin Kristoffersen Sotra 125 125 S 0
27 Bengt Arne Mikalsen Alta 122 122 S 0
28 Simen Sørensen Sevland 120 120 S 0
29 Harald Christian Vestjord Tromsø 117 117 S 0
30 Alena Ayzenberg Bergens 115 115 S 0
31 Frank Remman Tromsø 112 112 S 0
32 Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland 110 110 S 0
33 Øyvind Pedersen Tromsø 107 107 S 0
34 Ramona Mork Sotra 105 105 S 0
35 Remi Jakobsen Tromsø 102 102 S 0
36 Egil Melkevik Sevland 100 100 S 0
37 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 97 97 S 0
38 Tom Andre Sivertsen Sotra 95 95 S 0
39 Ingar Burchard Hammerfest 92 92 S 0
40 Eirik Aarnes Bergens 90 90 S 0
41 Aage Mella Strømmen 87 87 S 0
42 Tage J Robertsen Tromsø 87 87 S 0
43 Rune Taranger Nordstrand 84 84 S 0
44 Sigve Dyrhovden Sotra 81 81 S 0
45 Lisbeth Haugsvær Masfjorden 78 78 S 0
46 Terje Lie Bergens 75 75 S 0
47 Frederic Vidal FRA 72 72 S 0
48 Jarle Sivertsen Sotra 69 69 S 0

Hurtig (2 turneringer)

1 Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 250 250 H 0
2 Maxim Turov RUS 250 250 H 0
3 Anders Hobber Akademisk 229 229 H 0
4 Irina Turova RUS 229 229 H 0
5 Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden 219 147 H 72 H 0
6 Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 208 208 H 0
7 Benjamin Haldorsen Bergens 208 208 H 0
8 Bertil Svendsen Vålerenga 197 197 H 0
9 Eirik Gullaksen Bergens 197 197 H 0
10 Håvard Skøien Bergens 186 186 H 0
11 Rune Djurhuus Nordstrand 186 186 H 0
12 Alena Ayzenberg Bergens 175 175 H 0
13 Andreas Skotheim Tønsberg 175 175 H 0
14 Maxim L Devereaux Black Knights 168 168 H 0
15 Vegar Koi Gandrud Hønefoss 168 168 H 0
16 Francisco Silva Gonzàles Stjernen 161 161 H 0
17 Johannes Luangtep Kvisla Stavanger 161 161 H 0
18 Abdullah Mohammed Muhseen Bergens 154 154 H 0
19 Alf Roger Andersen Akademisk 154 154 H 0
20 Per Kr Vigdal Nordstrand 147 147 H 0
21 Anita Grønnestad Bergens 140 140 H 0
22 Finn Egeland Stjernen 140 140 H 0
23 Bjarke Sahl Asker 135 135 H 0
24 Bård Fadnes Sotra 135 135 H 0
25 Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø 130 130 H 0
26 Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 130 130 H 0
27 Jan T Moholt Larvik 125 125 H 0
28 Rasmus L Haugland Modum 125 125 H 0
29 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 120 120 H 0
30 Øystein R. Andersen Black Knights 120 120 H 0
31 Jarle Solli Bergens 115 115 H 0
32 Ward Al-Tarbosh OSS 115 115 H 0
33 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 110 110 H 0
34 Lars Ziegler Bergens 110 110 H 0
35 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 105 105 H 0
36 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 105 105 H 0
37 Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 100 100 H 0
38 Ole Woldseth Sotra 100 100 H 0
39 Gisle Bjugn Bærum 95 95 H 0
40 Svein Rishovd Moss 95 95 H 0
41 Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås 90 90 H 0
42 Ludy Helsio P Sousa Stjernen 90 90 H 0
43 Njål Lura Sotra 87 87 H 0
44 Tor Gulbrandsen Nordstrand 87 87 H 0
45 Rune Harald Kristiansen Moss 84 84 H 0
46 Sigve Dyrhovden Sotra 84 84 H 0
47 Jørgen Mosbech Andersen Strømmen 81 81 H 0
48 Vebjørn Selbekk Moss 81 81 H 0
49 Henning Bolstad Haukås 78 78 H 0
50 Ole Jørn Gyldenås Nordstrand 78 78 H 0
51 Børge W Svanholm Nordstrand 75 75 H 0
52 Knut Erik Moholt Larvik 75 75 H 0
53 Morten L Madsen Sotra 72 72 H 0
54 Ole Johan Ski OSS 69 69 H 0
55 Tom Andre Sivertsen Sotra 69 69 H 0
56 Gunnar Innerdal Sotra 66 66 H 0
57 Ivar Sømhovd Nordstrand 66 66 H 0
58 Raad Mirza Sarpsborg 63 63 H 0
59 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 63 63 H 0
60 Martin Haaland Simonsen Haukås 60 60 H 0
61 Mattis Mikelsen Bærum 60 60 H 0
62 Aage Mella Strømmen 57 57 H 0
63 Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 57 57 H 0
64 Haakon Wright Groruddalen 54 54 H 0
65 Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 52,5 52,5 H 0
66 Inge Andersland Sotra 52,5 52,5 H 0
67 Christian Harstad OSS 51 51 H 0
68 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 48 48 H 0
69 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 45 45 H 0
70 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 42 42 H 0
71 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 39 39 H 0
72 Frederic Vidal FRA 36 36 H 0
73 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 33 33 H 0
74 Stig Børje Larsen Bergens 30 30 H 0
75 Niran-Jan Murugesh Sotra 27 27 H 0
76 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 24 24 H 0
77 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 21 21 H 0
78 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 18 18 H 0
79 Ståle Nordås Sotra 15 15 H 0
80 Joakim Aasen Haukås 12 12 H 0
81 Trond Young Sotra 9 9 H 0
82 Paul Sigve Amundsen Sotra 6 6 H 0
83 Steinar Nilssen Fauske 3 3 H 0
84 Alexander Aasen Haukås 0 0 H 0
85 Anna Ovidia Young Sotra 0 0 H 0
86 Bjørn Erlend Tangen Bergens 0 0 H 0
87 Egil Tonning Sotra 0 0 H 0
88 Leon Brudvik Søråshøgda 0 0 H 0
89 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 0 0 H 0
90 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 0 0 H 0
91 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 0 0 H 0
92 Sondre Kjelby Masfjorden 0 0 H 0
93 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 0 0 H 0
94 Torbjørn Vevle Grønn Haugaland 0 0 H 0
95 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 0 0 H 0

Lyn (2 turneringer):

1 Gisle Bjugn Bærum 255 168 Y 87 Y 0
2 Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 250 250 Y 0
3 Maxim Turov RUS 250 250 Y 0
4 Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden 235 130 Y 105 Y 0
5 Eirik Gullaksen Bergens 229 229 Y 0
6 Erlend Mikalsen Alta 229 229 Y 0
7 Francisco Silva Gonzalez Stjernen 208 208 Y 0
8 Irina Turova RUS 208 208 Y 0
9 Bertil Svendsen Vålerenga 197 197 Y 0
10 Johannes Luangtep Kvisla Stavanger 197 197 Y 0
11 Benjamin Haldorsen Bergens 186 186 Y 0
12 Hallvard V Ådnøy Black Knights 186 186 Y 0
13 Daniel Hersvik Haukås 175 175 Y 0
14 Harald Brugaard Villmo Stjernen 175 175 Y 0
15 Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 168 168 Y 0
16 Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 161 161 Y 0
17 Vegar Koi Gandrud Hønefoss 161 161 Y 0
18 Anita Grønnestad Bergens 154 154 Y 0
19 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 154 154 Y 0
20 Abdullah Mohammed Muhseen Bergens 147 147 Y 0
21 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 147 147 Y 0
22 Aage Mella Strømmen 141 90 Y 51 Y 0
23 Finn Egeland Stjernen 140 140 Y 0
24 Tore Tjensvoll Sotra 140 140 Y 0
25 Evgeny Kulikov OSS 135 135 Y 0
26 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 135 135 Y 0
27 Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 130 130 Y 0
28 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 126 66 Y 60 Y 0
29 Per Kr Vigdal Nordstrand 125 125 Y 0
30 Sondre Merkesvik Bergens 125 125 Y 0
31 Arn-Tore Haugsdal Masfjorden 120 120 Y 0
32 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 120 120 Y 0
33 Bård Fadnes Sotra 115 115 Y 0
34 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 115 115 Y 0
35 Ludy Helsio P Sousa Stjernen 110 110 Y 0
36 Tom Andre Sivertsen Sotra 110 110 Y 0
37 Mads Munkejord Bergens 105 105 Y 0
38 Håkon Haugsrud Lillehammer 100 100 Y 0
39 Knut Erik Moholt Larvik 100 100 Y 0
40 Alena Ayzenberg Bergens 95 95 Y 0
41 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 95 95 Y 0
42 Odd Ristesund Stjernen 90 90 Y 0
43 Henning Bolstad Haukås 87 87 Y 0
44 Pål Morten Andreassen SOSS 84 84 Y 0
45 Tor Gunnar Nordnes Sotra 84 84 Y 0
46 Rune Harald Kristiansen Moss 81 81 Y 0
47 Torkel Kvinge Tande Masfjorden 81 81 Y 0
48 Joakim Aasen Haukås 78 78 Y 0
49 Lars Ovesønn Dalsegg Akademisk 78 78 Y 0
50 Jonas W Strømsodd Nordstrand 75 75 Y 0
51 Lars Ziegler Bergens 75 75 Y 0
52 Martin Haaland Simonsen Haukås 72 72 Y 0
53 Raad Mirza Sarpsborg 72 72 Y 0
54 Max Dahl 1911 69 69 Y 0
55 Odd Birkestrand Masfjorden 69 69 Y 0
56 Jarle Solli Bergens 66 66 Y 0
57 Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 63 63 Y 0
58 Morten L Madsen Sotra 63 63 Y 0
59 Jan Hugo Eriksen Stjernen 60 60 Y 0
60 Abishan Arulmaran Indre Østfold 57 57 Y 0
61 Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås 57 57 Y 0
62 Sigurd Loe Grøver SMPOAÅ 54 54 Y 0
63 Torbjørn Vevle Grønn Haugaland 54 54 Y 0
64 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 51 51 Y 0
65 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 48 48 Y 0
66 Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 48 48 Y 0
67 Jan T Moholt Larvik 45 45 Y 0
68 Vidar Andreassen Stjernen 45 45 Y 0
69 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 42 42 Y 0
70 Nicholas Bergh Stjernen 42 42 Y 0
71 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 39 39 Y 0 Y 0
72 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 39 39 Y 0
73 Eirik S. Enersen Bærum 36 36 Y 0
74 Njål Lura Sotra 36 36 Y 0
75 Kristin Stangenes Stjernen 33 33 Y 0
76 Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø 33 33 Y 0
77 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 30 30 Y 0
78 Tamas Dienes OSS 30 30 Y 0
79 Scott Birnie Sotra 27 27 Y 0
80 Sigurd Kittilsen Akademisk 27 27 Y 0
81 Inge Andersland Sotra 24 24 Y 0
82 John Olav Kroken Stjernen 24 24 Y 0
83 Lisbeth Haugsvær Masfjorden 21 21 Y 0
84 Stig Slorafoss Stjernen 21 21 Y 0
85 Odd H Birkestrand Masfjorden 18 18 Y 0
86 Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 18 18 Y 0
87 Preben Brynemo Stjernen 15 15 Y 0
88 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 15 15 Y 0
89 Harald Omland Asker 12 12 Y 0
90 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 12 12 Y 0
91 Jarle Sivertsen Sotra 9 9 Y 0
92 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 9 9 Y 0
93 Haakon Wright Groruddalen 6 6 Y 0
94 Leon Brudvik Søråshøgda 6 6 Y 0
95 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 3 3 Y 0
96 Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 3 3 Y 0
97 Bjørn Erlend Tangen Bergens 0 0 Y 0
98 Elias Hestvik Bærum 0 0 Y 0
99 Erlend Holgersen Bergens 0 0 Y 0
100 Gabriele Zippi Groruddalen 0 0 Y 0
101 Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 0 0 Y 0
102 Ida Landsverk OSS 0 0 Y 0
103 Lasse Midtstue OSS 0 0 Y 0
104 Nicolai Østensen Klyve 0 0 Y 0
105 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 0 0 Y 0
106 Roar Fløtre Bergens 0 0 Y 0
107 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 0 0 Y 0
108 Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 0 0 Y 0