Mester 2017-2018

Oppdatert 12. november 2017 etter 25 turneringer

Hopp til liste for: [Standard] [Hurtig] [Lyn]

Standard (11 turneringer):

1 Joachim Solberg Sarpsborg 815 235 S 208 S 197 S 175 S 0
2 Johannes Luangtep Kvisla Stavanger 770 229 S 208 S 197 S 136 S 0
3 Anders Hobber Akademisk 665 250 S 229 S 186 S 0
4 Pål Røyset Tromsø 624 197 S 178 S 168 S 81 S 0
5 Vegar Koi Gandrud Hønefoss 565 193 S 186 S 186 S 0
6 David Miedema NED 441 197 S 175 S 69 S 0
7 Normunds Miezis LAT 426 229 S 197 S 0
8 Ole Smeby Kongsvinger 423 168 S 140 S 115 S 0
9 Gunnar Lund Tromsø 407 221 S 186 S 0
10 Torben Søraas Narvik 383 229 S 154 S 0
11 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 376 208 S 168 S 0
12 Endre Machlik Tromsø 347 200 S 147 S 0
13 Erling Kristiansen OSS 343 218 S 125 S 0
14 Trond Støre Direkte 339 186 S 153 S 0
15 Frank Remman Tromsø 315 125 S 112 S 78 S 0
16 Jon Fredrik Åsvang Sortland 315 161 S 154 S 0
17 Martin Halsvik Larsen Sortland 310 175 S 135 S 0
18 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 301 161 S 140 S 0 S 0
19 Finn Egeland Stjernen 294 147 S 147 S 0
20 Øyvind Bakken Porsgrunn 291 161 S 130 S 0
21 Svein Dale 1911 277 157 S 120 S 0
22 Per Fredrik Holand Bodø 275 160 S 115 S 0
23 Kjell Ole Kristensen Narvik 273 168 S 105 S 0
24 Monika Machlik Tromsø 267 140 S 127 S 0
25 Aage Mella Strømmen 262 109 S 87 S 66 S 0
26 Erlend Kyrkjebø Stavanger 250 250 S 0
27 Ferenc Szekely Hell 250 250 S 0
28 Giga Quparadze GEO 250 250 S 0
29 Lars Even Andersen Black Knights 250 250 S 0
30 Leif E Johannessen OSS 250 250 S 0
31 Maxim Turov RUS 250 250 S 0
32 Valentina Gunina RUS 250 250 S 0
33 Rune Vik-Hansen Tromsø 248 161 S 87 S 0
34 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 242 242 S 0
35 Kristian Stuvik Holm Vålerenga 239 239 S 0
36 Olav Thoresen Narvik 237 147 S 90 S 0
37 Christian Laverton Trondheim 229 229 S 0
38 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 229 229 S 0
39 Nikita Maiorov RUS 229 229 S 0
40 Petra Papp HUN 229 229 S 0
41 Magnus Digernes Nittedal 217 130 S 87 S 0
42 Erlend Mikalsen Alta 214 214 S 0
43 G.A. Stany IND 208 208 S 0
44 Irina Turova RUS 208 208 S 0
45 Jon Kr. Røyset Tromsø 208 208 S 0
46 Sondre Waage Tofte Trondheim 208 208 S 0
47 Tom R Evensen Horten 208 208 S 0
48 Bendik Mjaaland OSS 207 132 S 75 S 0
49 Anders Nilsson Aure Konnerud 203 125 S 78 S 0
50 Johnny Hanssen Trondheim 202 130 S 72 S 0
51 Aleksa Strikovic SRB 197 197 S 0
52 Elena Sedina ITA 197 197 S 0
53 Kjell Arne Lilleløkken Levanger 197 197 S 0
54 Tor Kristian Larsen Bergens 197 197 S 0
55 Frode Bull Jæger Tromsø 189 189 S 0
56 Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland 189 110 S 79 S 0 S 0
57 Rune Taranger Nordstrand 189 105 S 84 S 0
58 Heikki M.J. Westerinen FIN 186 186 S 0
59 Mikhail Ulybin RUS 186 186 S 0
60 Thomas Pronstad Lillestrøm 186 186 S 0
61 Tore Langmyhr Trondheim 186 186 S 0
62 Eivind Bruaset Trondheim 184 154 S 30 S 0
63 Tord Tjora Trondheim 183 105 S 78 S 0
64 Kjell Håkon Lien Hønefoss 182 182 S 0
65 Henrik Sjøl Akademisk 177 105 S 72 S 0
66 Abdullah Mohammed Muhseen Bergens 175 175 S 0
67 Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger 175 175 S 0
68 Boris Chatalbashev BUL 175 175 S 0
69 Inge Sandstad Skrondal Akademisk 175 175 S 0
70 Olga Dolzhikova OSS 175 175 S 0
71 Thomas Nyland Kristiansund 175 175 S 0
72 Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 174 147 S 27 S 0
73 Petter Dale Bærum 174 105 S 69 S 0
74 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 171 171 S 0
75 Johannes Melkevik Sevland 171 147 S 24 S 0
76 Even Thingstad Trondheim 168 168 S 0
77 Gisle Bjugn Bærum 168 168 S 0
78 Lev Yankelevich GER 168 168 S 0
79 Mathias Nesheim OSS 168 168 S 0
80 Harald Mikalsen Alta 167 167 S 0
81 Timofey Galinsky OSS 164 164 S 0
82 Morten Rolstad OSS 163 100 S 63 S 0
83 Johannes Haug Nordstrand 161 161 S 0
84 Ludy Helsio P Sousa Stjernen 161 161 S 0
85 Stig Børje Larsen Bergens 161 161 S 0
86 Trygve Dahl Hell 161 161 S 0 S 0
87 Dani Rabie Yousef Kongsvinger 160 160 S 0
88 Simen Sørensen Sevland 156 120 S 36 S 0
89 Brede Hagen Levanger 154 154 S 0
90 Grzegorz Nasuta POL 154 154 S 0
91 Jan Sørgjerd Nordstrand 154 154 S 0
92 Roger Stampe Caissa 154 154 S 0
93 Tore Tjensvoll Sotra 154 154 S 0
94 Jan Synnestvedt Nordstrand 153 81 S 72 S 0
95 Ole Jakob Hegelund Tromsø 153 153 S 0
96 Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 150 84 S 66 S 0
97 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 150 150 S 0
98 Arild Edin Monsøy Trondheim 147 147 S 0
99 Johan Salomon Nordstrand 147 147 S 0
100 Håvard M Skagseth Tromsø 146 146 S 0
101 Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 146 146 S 0
102 Sveinung Lind Lillehammer 143 143 S 0
103 Dag Andersen Sarpsborg 140 140 S 0
104 Fredrik Aunan Lindsøe Levanger 140 140 S 0
105 Håvard Skøien Bergens 140 140 S 0
106 Tobias Pettersson SS Luleå 140 140 S 0
107 Yi Xu CHN 140 140 S 0
108 Jan Roksvold Tromsø 139 139 S 0
109 Øystein Grasmo Strømmen 139 139 S 0
110 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 136 85 S 51 S 0
111 Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 135 135 S 0
112 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 135 135 S 0
113 Jonny Fredriksen Sortland 135 135 S 0
114 Rasmus L Haugland Modum 135 135 S 0
115 Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden 135 135 S 0
116 Teja S. Ravi IND 135 135 S 0
117 Øyvind Ukkelberg Stjørdal 135 135 S 0
118 John Joensen Tromsø 132 132 S 0
119 Deniz Arman SWE 130 130 S 0
120 Ilze Berzina LAT 130 130 S 0
121 Olav Hjortås 1911 130 130 S 0
122 Sondre Merkesvik Bergens 130 130 S 0
123 Tron Aarstad SMPOAÅ 130 130 S 0
124 Babak Irandoust Sarpsborg 129 129 S 0
125 Adrian Soderstrom Fagerviks SK 125 125 S 0
126 Arne Skodvin Kristoffersen Sotra 125 125 S 0
127 Benjamin Haldorsen Bergens 125 125 S 0
128 Carl Eric Horda Caissa 125 125 S 0
129 Richard Flores Eidsvoll 125 125 S 0
130 Robert Danielsson SWE 125 125 S 0
131 Askild Bryn Vålerenga 124 124 S 0
132 Bengt Arne Mikalsen Alta 122 122 S 0
133 Di Li CHN 120 120 S 0
134 Mikael Rølvåg Narvik 120 120 S 0
135 Rune Handberg Lofoten 120 120 S 0
136 Sverre Skjølingstad Stavanger 120 120 S 0 S 0
137 Vidar Aleksander Kopperud Tønsberg 120 120 S 0
138 Yngve Rasdal Masfjorden 120 120 S 0
139 Jan Magne Stubrud Lillehammer 119 119 S 0
140 Harald Christian Vestjord Tromsø 117 117 S 0
141 Alena Ayzenberg Bergens 115 115 S 0
142 Andreas Gangstad Rygg Hell 115 115 S 0 S 0
143 Jan S. Berglund Tromsø 115 115 S 0
144 John A Kvamme SK 96 115 115 S 0
145 Stig-Atle Paulsen Modum 115 115 S 0
146 Wei Chao Chu CHN 115 115 S 0
147 Oliver Opseth Elverum 114 114 S 0
148 Aleksander Omtvedt 1911 110 110 S 0 S 0
149 Arnstein Johansen Moss 110 110 S 0
150 Cato Bekkesletten Groruddalen 110 110 S 0
151 Edit Machlik Tromsø 110 110 S 0
152 John Bartholomew USA 110 110 S 0
153 Marte B Kyrkjebø Stavanger 110 110 S 0
154 Øyvind Pedersen Tromsø 107 107 S 0
155 Ramona Mork Sotra 105 105 S 0
156 V A V Rajesh IND 105 105 S 0
157 Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 104 104 S 0
158 Remi Jakobsen Tromsø 102 102 S 0
159 Amund Pihl Strand Kristiansund 100 100 S 0
160 Egil Melkevik Sevland 100 100 S 0 S 0
161 Evgeny Gleizerov RUS 100 100 S 0
162 Johan Pettersen Harstad 100 100 S 0
163 Roger E Østebø Hønefoss 100 100 S 0
164 Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 100 100 S 0
165 Andreas Fossan Stavanger 99 90 S 9 S 0
166 Håkon Haugsrud Lillehammer 99 99 S 0
167 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 97 97 S 0
168 Arve Frydenlund Hønefoss 95 95 S 0
169 Das Neelotpal IND 95 95 S 0
170 Jarle Nilsen Porsgrunn 95 95 S 0
171 Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 95 95 S 0
172 Stein Jensen Harstad 95 95 S 0
173 Tom Andre Sivertsen Sotra 95 95 S 0
174 Trygve Gabrielsen Elefantene 95 95 S 0
175 Max Dahl 1911 94 94 S 0
176 Ingar Burchard Hammerfest 92 92 S 0
177 Eirik Aarnes Bergens 90 90 S 0
178 Filip Cukrowski POL 90 90 S 0
179 Lars Johansen Nordstrand 90 90 S 0
180 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 90 90 S 0
181 Tore Martin Madsø Hauan Trondheim 90 90 S 0
182 Martin Bø Follo 89 89 S 0
183 Pål Farmen Caissa 87 87 S 0
184 Sigve Sundsbø Elefantene 87 87 S 0
185 Tage J Robertsen Tromsø 87 87 S 0
186 Xueyi Li CHN 87 87 S 0
187 Benjamin Arvola Alta 84 84 S 0
188 Christer Eide Harstad 84 84 S 0
189 Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 84 78 S 6 S 0
190 Knut Valle Otta 84 84 S 0
191 Rune Hansen Caissa 84 84 S 0
192 Tore Sandmark Trondheim 84 84 S 0
193 Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 81 81 S 0
194 Daniel Mollan Levanger 81 81 S 0
195 Sigve Dyrhovden Sotra 81 81 S 0
196 Vegard Tollefsen Narvik 81 81 S 0
197 Rune Harald Kristiansen Moss 80 80 S 0
198 Lisbeth Haugsvær Masfjorden 78 78 S 0
199 Odd Morten Øvereng Stjørdal 78 78 S 0
200 Sander Sandvik Follo 76 76 S 0
201 Elias Hestvik Bærum 75 75 S 0
202 Ian Dahl Hell 75 75 S 0
203 Isak Storme ENG 75 75 S 0
204 Kaj Roger Willumsen Sortland 75 75 S 0
205 Terje Lie Bergens 75 75 S 0
206 Trond Tostrup OSS 75 75 S 0
207 Frederic Vidal FRA 72 72 S 0
208 Kurt-Arne Johnsen Fauske 72 72 S 0
209 Levi André Tallaksen Stavanger 72 72 S 0
210 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 72 72 S 0
211 Brage Modell Namsos 69 69 S 0
212 Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø 69 69 S 0
213 Jarle Sivertsen Sotra 69 69 S 0
214 Odd Gunnar Heitun Kragerø 69 69 S 0
215 Pål Norvoll Guovdageainnu 69 69 S 0
216 Milton Pantzar SWE 66 66 S 0
217 Snorre Skrede Sandnes 66 66 S 0
218 Sondre Stai Trondheim 66 66 S 0
219 Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger 63 60 S 3 S 0
220 Eivind Olav Risting 1911 63 63 S 0
221 Kazim Yilmaz Modum 63 63 S 0
222 Martin Thorstensen Porsgrunn 63 63 S 0
223 Paul Emil Hjelm-Hansen Trondheim 63 63 S 0
224 Lasse Midtstue OSS 60 60 S 0
225 Lucas Ranaldi 1911 60 60 S 0
226 Magnus Jakobsson Trondheim 60 60 S 0
227 Roger Granum Hønefoss 60 60 S 0
228 Dag Wessel-Berg Svartlamon 57 57 S 0
229 Oddbjørn Christensen Tønsberg 57 57 S 0
230 Rune A. Jørgensen Asker 57 57 S 0
231 Sidney Haubrick Stavanger 57 57 S 0
232 Simen Agdestein OSS 57 57 S 0
233 Alan Dunn NZL 54 54 S 0
234 Gunnar Brandshaug Dale Bærum 54 54 S 0
235 Haakon Wright Groruddalen 54 54 S 0
236 Jan Petter Opedal Trondheim 54 54 S 0
237 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 54 54 S 0
238 Andreas Skotheim Tønsberg 51 51 S 0
239 Asbjørn Myhre Flekkefjord 51 51 S 0
240 Johan Lien Hønefoss 51 51 S 0
241 Terje Rolien Levanger 51 51 S 0
242 Alistair Hill Battersea 48 48 S 0
243 Egil Fagerbekk Trondheim 48 48 S 0
244 Gjermund Tandberg Modum 48 48 S 0
245 Ingrid Jørdre Kvamme Bergens 48 48 S 0
246 Miroslav Matko Hønefoss 48 48 S 0
247 Harald Omland Asker 45 45 S 0
248 Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 45 45 S 0 S 0
249 Shengxin Zhao CHN 45 45 S 0
250 Sivert Børseth Hell 45 45 S 0
251 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 42 42 S 0
252 Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell 42 42 S 0
253 Ruben Guerrero Kongsvinger 42 42 S 0
254 Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 39 39 S 0
255 Thomas Berg Levanger 39 39 S 0
256 Ståle Nilssen Asker 36 36 S 0
257 Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 33 33 S 0
258 Shadi Sian Hell 33 33 S 0
259 Max Moe Pedersen Elefantene 30 30 S 0
260 Jiahao Eric Ji Hell 27 27 S 0
261 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 24 24 S 0
262 Benjamin Fossan Stavanger 21 21 S 0
263 Reidar Angell Hansen SMPOAÅ 21 21 S 0
264 Henning Plischewski Porsgrunn 18 18 S 0
265 Prabhudesai Anant IND 18 18 S 0
266 Anders Ljones Stavanger 15 15 S 0
267 Lars Hope Trondheim 15 15 S 0
268 Truls Helge Øi Trondheim 12 12 S 0
269 Øyvind Kongshavn Housken Stavanger 12 12 S 0
270 Paul Ivar Johansen Trondheim 9 9 S 0
271 Jan Philippe Fredlund Hell 6 6 S 0
272 Aleksander Flæsen Stavanger 0 0 S 0
273 Alexander Tjora Stavanger 0 0 S 0
274 Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 0 0 S 0
275 Amir Keadana Stavanger 0 0 S 0
276 Andre Gjestemoen-Von Hirsch Stavanger 0 0 S 0
277 Andreas Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 0 0 S 0
278 Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 0 0 S 0
279 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 0 0 S 0
280 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 0 0 S 0
281 Arjun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 0 0 S 0
282 Arun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 0 0 S 0
283 Arvid Feed Jakobsen Jæren 0 0 S 0
284 Balder Salte Jæren 0 0 S 0
285 Camilla Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 0 0 S 0
286 David Jess Linjord Stavanger 0 0 S 0
287 Edvin Jarve Stavanger 0 0 S 0
288 Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø 0 0 S 0
289 Eirik Søyland Stavanger 0 0 S 0
290 Eirik Thorbjørnsen Stavanger 0 0 S 0
291 Erik Rio Helgeland Stavanger 0 0 S 0
292 Flemming Helgeland Stavanger 0 0 S 0
293 Frank Eggerud Tinn 0 0 S 0
294 Fredrik Beer Jacobsen Stavanger 0 0 S 0
295 Fredrik Helgeland Stavanger 0 0 S 0
296 Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 0 0 S 0
297 Gunnar Helvig Stavanger 0 0 S 0
298 Gustav Hestholm Stavanger 0 0 S 0
299 Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 0 0 S 0
300 Håkon Salte Jæren 0 0 S 0
301 Håvard Skotheim Tønsberg 0 0 S 0
302 Ingrid Greibrokk Alta 0 0 S 0
303 Johannes Pundsnes Stavanger 0 0 S 0
304 Julian Munk Stavanger 0 0 S 0
305 Kevin C Ersdal Sandnes 0 0 S 0
306 Kirill Shchipanov Sandnes 0 0 S 0
307 Knut J Hjørnevik Sandnes 0 0 S 0
308 Kolbjørn Bø Sandnes 0 0 S 0
309 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 0 0 S 0
310 Marton Moi Stavanger 0 0 S 0
311 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 0 0 S 0
312 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 0 0 S 0
313 Noah Haynes OSS 0 0 S 0
314 Oddvar Solli Voss 0 0 S 0
315 Per Arne Skrede Aalesunds 0 0 S 0
316 Per-Arvid Jakobsen Jæren 0 0 S 0
317 Roar Sola Jæren 0 0 S 0
318 Sander Fuglestein Sevland 0 0 S 0
319 Sander Joa Stavanger 0 0 S 0
320 Sara Næss Vålerenga 0 0 S 0
321 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 0 0 S 0
322 Sigurd Lye Sandnes 0 0 S 0
323 Sigurd Rommetveit Hammerfest 0 0 S 0
324 Simon T Johannessen Kragerø 0 0 S 0
325 Snorre Kristiansen Stavanger 0 0 S 0
326 Sofie Løfaldli Sandnes 0 0 S 0
327 Stian Hjorteland Stavanger 0 0 S 0
328 Stig Allan Snähre Egersund 0 0 S 0
329 Stig Gyland Sandnes 0 0 S 0
330 Sverre Hestholm Stavanger 0 0 S 0
331 Sverre Lye Sandnes 0 0 S 0
332 Thomas Due Hestnes Egersund 0 0 S 0
333 Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 0 0 S 0
334 Titas Malaiska Stavanger 0 0 S 0
335 Tor Harald Aa Olsen Kragerø 0 0 S 0
336 Torleiv Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 0 0 S 0
337 Vegard Joa Stavanger 0 0 S 0
338 Øystein Knutsen Haugaland 0 0 S 0


Hurtig (6 turneringer):

1 Francisco Silva Gonzàles Stjernen 597 250 H 186 H 161 H 0
2 Finn Egeland Stjernen 501 186 H 175 H 140 H 0
3 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 471 221 H 140 H 110 H 0
4 Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 471 250 H 221 H 0
5 Anders Hobber Akademisk 458 229 H 229 H 0
6 Eirik Gullaksen Bergens 447 250 H 197 H 0
7 Timofey Galinsky OSS 429 221 H 208 H 0
8 Benjamin Haldorsen Bergens 416 208 H 208 H 0
9 Raad Mirza Sarpsborg 361 168 H 130 H 63 H 0
10 Magnus Digernes Nittedal 310 175 H 135 H 0
11 Jarle Solli Bergens 269 154 H 115 H 0
12 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 250 130 H 120 H 0
13 Johannes Haug Nordstrand 250 250 H 0
14 Maxim Turov RUS 250 250 H 0
15 Morten L Madsen Sotra 240 168 H 72 H 0
16 Rune Harald Kristiansen Moss 238 154 H 84 H 0
17 Irina Turova RUS 229 229 H 0
18 Jan Gustafsson OSS 229 229 H 0
19 Leif E Johannessen OSS 229 229 H 0
20 Erlend Mikalsen Alta 221 221 H 0
21 Christian Harstad OSS 219 168 H 51 H 0
22 Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden 219 147 H 72 H 0
23 Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 208 208 H 0
24 Avduraim Dogani Fredriksstad 208 208 H 0
25 Mattis Mikelsen Bærum 207 147 H 60 H 0
26 Bertil Svendsen Vålerenga 197 197 H 0
27 Holger Blauhut Fredriksstad 197 197 H 0
28 Milton Pantzar SWE 197 197 H 0
29 Per Otto Solheim Florø 197 197 H 0
30 Håvard Skøien Bergens 186 186 H 0
31 Kjell Arne Mork SK 96 186 186 H 0
32 Lars Onstad Moss 186 186 H 0
33 Rune Djurhuus Nordstrand 186 186 H 0
34 Ole Woldseth Sotra 184 100 H 84 H 0
35 Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås 180 90 H 90 H 0
36 Sigve Dyrhovden Sotra 179 95 H 84 H 0
37 Henning Bolstad Haukås 178 100 H 78 H 0
38 Alena Ayzenberg Bergens 175 175 H 0
39 Andreas Skotheim Tønsberg 175 175 H 0
40 Kjetil Stokke Bergens 175 175 H 0
41 Svein Bjørnland Fredriksstad 175 175 H 0
42 Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 168 168 H 0
43 Maxim L Devereaux Black Knights 168 168 H 0
44 Vegar Koi Gandrud Hønefoss 168 168 H 0
45 Isak Storme SWE 161 161 H 0
46 Johannes Luangtep Kvisla Stavanger 161 161 H 0
47 Kasper Aamand Petersen Haukås 161 161 H 0
48 Øystein Leif Olsen Fredriksstad 161 161 H 0
49 Abdullah Mohammed Muhseen Bergens 154 154 H 0
50 Alf Roger Andersen Akademisk 154 154 H 0
51 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 154 154 H 0
52 Lars Ziegler Bergens 149 110 H 39 H 0
53 Kenneth Brattetveit Sotra 147 147 H 0
54 Kristian Livendahl Fredriksstad 147 147 H 0
55 Njål Lura Sotra 147 87 H 60 H 0
56 Per Kr Vigdal Nordstrand 147 147 H 0
57 Anita Grønnestad Bergens 140 140 H 0
58 Jon Anders Stabbetorp Fredriksstad 140 140 H 0
59 Tor Gunnar Nordnes Sotra 140 140 H 0
60 Bjarke Sahl Asker 135 135 H 0
61 Bård Fadnes Sotra 135 135 H 0
62 Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 135 135 H 0
63 Kristian Sørensen Sotra 135 135 H 0
64 Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø 130 130 H 0
65 Stefan Kalhorn GER 130 130 H 0
66 Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 130 130 H 0
67 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 129 81 H 48 H 0
68 Henrik Øieroset Fredriksstad 125 125 H 0
69 Jan T Moholt Larvik 125 125 H 0
70 Kimiya Sajjadi OSS 125 125 H 0
71 Rasmus L Haugland Modum 125 125 H 0
72 Tor Kristian Larsen Bergens 125 125 H 0
73 Christophe Decelle Fredriksstad 120 120 H 0
74 Roger Sætre Haukås 120 120 H 0
75 Øystein R. Andersen Black Knights 120 120 H 0
76 Gunnar Innerdal Sotra 117 66 H 51 H 0
77 Simen Sørensen Sevland 115 115 H 0
78 Steinar Sæther Fredriksstad 115 115 H 0
79 Ward Al-Tarbosh OSS 115 115 H 0
80 Arne Skodvin Kristoffersen Sotra 110 110 H 0
81 Per Hartvig Nilsen Fredriksstad 110 110 H 0
82 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 105 105 H 0
83 Harry Andersen Fredriksstad 105 105 H 0
84 Jonas H Rasmussen Bergens 105 105 H 0
85 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 105 105 H 0
86 Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 100 100 H 0
87 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 99 78 H 21 H 0
88 Gisle Bjugn Bærum 95 95 H 0
89 Svein Rishovd Moss 95 95 H 0
90 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 90 45 H 45 H 0
91 Ludy Helsio P Sousa Stjernen 90 90 H 0
92 Jon Gunnar Tufta Bergens 87 87 H 0
93 Tor Gulbrandsen Nordstrand 87 87 H 0
94 Jørgen Mosbech Andersen Strømmen 81 81 H 0
95 Vebjørn Selbekk Moss 81 81 H 0
96 Ole Jørn Gyldenås Nordstrand 78 78 H 0
97 Børge W Svanholm Nordstrand 75 75 H 0
98 Knut Erik Moholt Larvik 75 75 H 0
99 Per Engum Sotra 75 75 H 0
100 Glenn Andersen Bergens 72 72 H 0
101 Inge Andersland Sotra 70,5 52,5 H 18 H 0
102 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 69 69 H 0
103 Ole Johan Ski OSS 69 69 H 0
104 Tom Andre Sivertsen Sotra 69 69 H 0
105 Ivar Sømhovd Nordstrand 66 66 H 0
106 Jarle Sivertsen Sotra 66 66 H 0
107 Paul Sigve Amundsen Sotra 63 57 H 6 H 0
108 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 63 63 H 0
109 Øivind Svae Bergens 63 63 H 0
110 Joakim Aasen Haukås 60 48 H 12 H 0
111 Martin Haaland Simonsen Haukås 60 60 H 0
112 Aage Mella Strømmen 57 57 H 0
113 Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 57 57 H 0
114 Haakon Wright Groruddalen 54 54 H 0
115 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 54 54 H 0
116 Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 52,5 52,5 H 0
117 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 51 42 H 9 H 0
118 Kjell M B Olsen Sotra 42 42 H 0
119 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 39 39 H 0
120 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 36 24 H 12 H 0
121 Frederic Vidal FRA 36 36 H 0
122 Oddvar Solli Voss 36 36 H 0
123 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 33 33 H 0
124 Berge Frimanslund Sotra 33 33 H 0
125 Stig Børje Larsen Bergens 30 30 H 0
126 Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra 30 30 H 0
127 Morten Tønsager Løperen 27 27 H 0
128 Niran-Jan Murugesh Sotra 27 27 H 0
129 Knut Mjøs Sotra 24 24 H 0
130 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 21 21 H 0 H 0
131 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 18 18 H 0
132 Egil Tonning Sotra 15 15 H 0 H 0
133 Ståle Nordås Sotra 15 15 H 0
134 Trond Young Sotra 9 9 H 0
135 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 6 6 H 0 H 0
136 Nikolai Brandtun Haukås 3 3 H 0
137 Steinar Nilssen Fauske 3 3 H 0
138 Alexander Aasen Haukås 0 0 H 0
139 Anna Ovidia Young Sotra 0 0 H 0
140 Bjørn Erlend Tangen Bergens 0 0 H 0
141 Leon Brudvik Søråshøgda 0 0 H 0
142 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 0 0 H 0
143 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 0 0 H 0
144 Sondre Kjelby Masfjorden 0 0 H 0
145 Torbjørn Vevle Grønn Haugaland 0 0 H 0
146 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 0 0 H 0


Lyn (8 turneringer):

1 Johannes Luangtep Kvisla Stavanger 572 197 Y 196 Y 179 Y 0
2 Vegar Koi Gandrud Hønefoss 557 211 Y 185 Y 161 Y 0
3 Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 500 250 Y 250 Y 0
4 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 457 156 Y 154 Y 147 Y 0
5 Odd Ristesund Stjernen 407 126 Y 103 Y 90 Y 88 Y 0
6 Gisle Bjugn Bærum 404 168 Y 149 Y 87 Y 0
7 Aage Mella Strømmen 398 119 Y 90 Y 78 Y 60 Y 51 Y 0
8 Francisco Silva Gonzàles Moss 394 208 Y 186 Y 0
9 Joachim Berg-Jensen Trondheim 369 209 Y 160 Y 0
10 Sondre Merkesvik Bergens 357 232 Y 125 Y 0
11 Bertil Svendsen Vålerenga 332 197 Y 135 Y 0
12 Finn Egeland Stjernen 327 187 Y 140 Y 0
13 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 303 168 Y 135 Y 0
14 Erling Kristiansen OSS 294 165 Y 129 Y 0
15 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 288 166 Y 113 Y 9 Y 0
16 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 287 145 Y 142 Y 0
17 Ludy Helsio P Sousa Stjernen 285 175 Y 110 Y 0
18 Erling Skjelstad SMPOAÅ 270 156 Y 114 Y 0
19 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 254 142 Y 112 Y 0
20 Maxim Turov RUS 250 250 Y 0
21 Martin Bø Follo 248 155 Y 93 Y 0
22 Håkon Haugsrud Lillehammer 240 140 Y 100 Y 0
23 Johannes Haug Nordstrand 238 238 Y 0
24 Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden 235 130 Y 105 Y 0
25 Eirik Gullaksen Bergens 229 229 Y 0
26 Erlend Mikalsen Alta 229 229 Y 0
27 Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Vålerenga 229 229 Y 0
28 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 224 98 Y 66 Y 60 Y 0
29 Trygve Dahl Hell 224 224 Y 0
30 Kristian Stuvik Holm Vålerenga 218 218 Y 0
31 Anders Hobber Akademisk 217 217 Y 0
32 Svein Dale 1911 212 143 Y 69 Y 0
33 Irina Turova RUS 208 208 Y 0
34 Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 208 208 Y 0
35 Tom R Evensen Horten 208 208 Y 0
36 Christian Laverton Trondheim 203 203 Y 0
37 Joachim Solberg Sarpsborg 197 197 Y 0
38 Ward Al-Tarbosh OSS 197 197 Y 0
39 Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger 190 190 Y 0
40 Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 190 130 Y 60 Y 0
41 Torbjørn Dahl Hell 188 188 Y 0
42 Trygve Gabrielsen Elefantene 187 113 Y 74 Y 0
43 Benjamin Haldorsen Bergens 186 186 Y 0
44 Hallvard V Ådnøy Black Knights 186 186 Y 0
45 Kazim Yilmaz Modum 185 108 Y 77 Y 0
46 Kjell Arne Lilleløkken Levanger 182 182 Y 0
47 Askild Bryn Vålerenga 176 176 Y 0
48 Daniel Hersvik Haukås 175 175 Y 0
49 Harald Brugaard Villmo Stjernen 175 175 Y 0
50 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 174 108 Y 66 Y 0
51 Rasmus L Haugland Modum 174 174 Y 0
52 Arild Edin Monsøy Trondheim 171 171 Y 0
53 Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 168 168 Y 0
54 Lucas Ranaldi 1911 168 168 Y 0
55 Tom Eriksen Sotra 167 167 Y 0
56 Rune Harald Kristiansen Moss 165 84 Y 81 Y 0
57 Kjell Håkon Lien Hønefoss 163 163 Y 0
58 Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 161 161 Y 0
59 Karl Mosbye Sarpsborg 161 161 Y 0
60 Normunds Miezis 157 157 Y 0
61 Anita Grønnestad Bergens 154 154 Y 0
62 Christian Harstad OSS 154 154 Y 0
63 Thomas Pronstad Lillestrøm 154 154 Y 0
64 Eirik S. Enersen Bærum 151 115 Y 36 Y 0
65 Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger 150 150 Y 0
66 Kjell Næssvold Orkdal 149 149 Y 0
67 Abdullah Mohammed Muhseen Bergens 147 147 Y 0
68 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 147 147 Y 0
69 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 144 72 Y 39 Y 33 Y 0 Y 0
70 Lasse Dahl Moss 144 144 Y 0
71 Max Dahl 1911 144 75 Y 69 Y 0
72 Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 143 143 Y 0
73 Tore Tjensvoll Sotra 140 140 Y 0
74 Vidar Andreassen Stjernen 138 93 Y 45 Y 0
75 Asbjørn Myhre Flekkefjord 136 136 Y 0
76 Lars Erik Brobakken Lillehammer 136 136 Y 0
77 Evgeny Kulikov OSS 135 135 Y 0
78 Raad Mirza Sarpsborg 135 72 Y 63 Y 0
79 Raymond Boger Hønefoss 135 135 Y 0
80 Shadi Sian Hell 135 135 Y 0
81 Karl Juriloo Trondheim 134 134 Y 0
82 Camilla Livendahl Fredriksstad 133 133 Y 0
83 Axel Tunsjø OSS 130 130 Y 0
84 Sveinung Lind Lillehammer 129 129 Y 0
85 Juan Carlos Rueda-Kjeldsen Kongsberg 128 128 Y 0
86 Tord Tjora Trondheim 128 128 Y 0
87 Jarle Pedersen Trondheim 127 127 Y 0
88 Frode Ryan Lund Nordstrand 125 125 Y 0
89 Per Kr Vigdal Nordstrand 125 125 Y 0
90 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 123 123 Y 0
91 Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 122 122 Y 0
92 Oliver Opseth Elverum 122 122 Y 0
93 Bengt Oberg SWE 121 121 Y 0
94 Arn-Tore Haugsdal Masfjorden 120 120 Y 0
95 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 120 120 Y 0
96 Emal Dawar Drammens 120 66 Y 54 Y 0
97 John Breiland Jæren 120 120 Y 0
98 Jonatan M Andersen Moss 120 120 Y 0
99 Steinar Leite Modum 118 118 Y 0
100 Sverre Skjølingstad Stavanger 117 117 Y 0
101 Babak Irandoust Sarpsborg 115 115 Y 0
102 Bård Fadnes Sotra 115 115 Y 0
103 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 115 115 Y 0
104 Jørgen Hoel Follo 110 110 Y 0
105 Tom Andre Sivertsen Sotra 110 110 Y 0
106 Jiahao Eric Ji Hell 109 109 Y 0
107 Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 108 57 Y 51 Y 0 Y 0
108 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 107 107 Y 0
109 Geir Brobakken Hamar 105 105 Y 0
110 Mads Munkejord Bergens 105 105 Y 0
111 Peter Mozelius SWE 104 104 Y 0
112 Aristeidies Skevis 1911 103 103 Y 0
113 Jan Synnestvedt Nordstrand 102 102 Y 0
114 David Larsen Fredriksstad 100 100 Y 0
115 Knut Erik Moholt Larvik 100 100 Y 0
116 Brage Modell Namsos 99 99 Y 0
117 Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland 98 98 Y 0
118 Andreas Fossan Stavanger 97 97 Y 0
119 Alena Ayzenberg Bergens 95 95 Y 0
120 Holger Blauhut Fredriksstad 95 95 Y 0
121 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 95 95 Y 0
122 Ulrikke Langvik Trondheim 94 94 Y 0
123 Jarle Nilsen Porsgrunn 92 92 Y 0
124 Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 90 90 Y 0
125 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 89 89 Y 0
126 Sander Sandvik Follo 88 88 Y 0
127 Anders Nilsson Aure Konnerud 87 87 Y 0
128 Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø 87 87 Y 0
129 Henning Bolstad Haukås 87 87 Y 0
130 Ian Dahl Hell 84 84 Y 0
131 Pål Morten Andreassen SOSS 84 84 Y 0
132 Tor Gunnar Nordnes Sotra 84 84 Y 0
133 Bjarte Kofoed-Larsen Lillehammer 83 83 Y 0
134 Jonas August Bernstein Bærum 83 83 Y 0
135 Snorre Skrede Sandnes 82 82 Y 0
136 Alex Flåtrud Bærum 81 51 Y 30 Y 0
137 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 81 81 Y 0
138 Torkel Kvinge Tande Masfjorden 81 81 Y 0
139 Thomas Berg Levanger 79 79 Y 0
140 Abishan Arulmaran Indre Østfold 78 57 Y 21 Y 0
141 Elias Hestvik Bærum 78 78 Y 0 Y 0
142 Harald Omland Asker 78 42 Y 24 Y 12 Y 0
143 Joakim Aasen Haukås 78 78 Y 0
144 Lars Ovesønn Dalsegg Akademisk 78 78 Y 0
145 Rolf Livendahl Fredriksstad 78 78 Y 0
146 Jonas W Strømsodd Nordstrand 75 75 Y 0
147 Lars Ziegler Bergens 75 75 Y 0
148 Robert Johan Sandven Kongsberg 75 75 Y 0
149 Torgeir Gillebo Lillehammer 73 73 Y 0
150 Ahmed Amjad Mustafa Kragerø 72 72 Y 0
151 Jørn Christian Syversrud Ullr 72 72 Y 0
152 Martin Haaland Simonsen Haukås 72 72 Y 0
153 Dani Barouta Kristiansand 69 69 Y 0
154 Henrik Johansson SWE 69 69 Y 0
155 Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 69 69 Y 0
156 Odd Birkestrand Masfjorden 69 69 Y 0
157 Jarle Solli Bergens 66 66 Y 0
158 Markus Slettmoen Hamar 66 66 Y 0
159 Olof Edler SWE 64 64 Y 0
160 Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 63 63 Y 0
161 Lars-Arne Oldernes Strømmen 63 63 Y 0
162 Morten L Madsen Sotra 63 63 Y 0
163 Ola Kvaløy Stavanger 63 63 Y 0
164 Reidar Angell Hansen SMPOAÅ 61 61 Y 0
165 Alexander Skrede Sandnes 60 60 Y 0
166 Jan Hugo Eriksen Stjernen 60 60 Y 0
167 Marius Berg Levanger 58 58 Y 0
168 David Nesse Sandnes 57 57 Y 0
169 Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås 57 57 Y 0
170 Sverre Lye Sandnes 57 57 Y 0
171 Leif Eikeseth SWE 55 55 Y 0
172 Haakon Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 54 54 Y 0
173 Halvor H Hartvig Indre Østfold 54 54 Y 0
174 Sigurd Loe Grøver SMPOAÅ 54 54 Y 0
175 Torbjørn Vevle Grønn Haugaland 54 54 Y 0
176 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 51 51 Y 0
177 Mathias Oliver Skrede Sandnes 51 51 Y 0
178 Kristian Zogla Konnerud 48 48 Y 0
179 Roger Løvaas Konnerud 48 48 Y 0
180 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 48 48 Y 0
181 Sigurd Lye Sandnes 48 48 Y 0
182 Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 48 48 Y 0
183 Jan T Moholt Larvik 45 45 Y 0
184 Louis Khoo-Thwe Asker 45 45 Y 0
185 Nicolai Østensen Klyve 45 45 Y 0 Y 0
186 Vegar Holter Moss 45 45 Y 0
187 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 42 42 Y 0
188 Nicholas Bergh Stjernen 42 42 Y 0
189 Sidney Haubrick Stavanger 42 42 Y 0
190 Stian Bækkevold Porsgrunn 42 42 Y 0
191 Aleksander Pedersen OSS 39 39 Y 0
192 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 39 39 Y 0
193 Elias Fredrik Budde Konnerud 39 39 Y 0
194 Terje Sandviken Næss Konnerud 39 39 Y 0
195 Emma Viktoria L Marthinussen Konnerud 36 36 Y 0
196 Njål Lura Sotra 36 36 Y 0
197 Rowan John Wood Ullr 36 36 Y 0
198 Benjamin Stenseng Hønefoss 33 33 Y 0
199 Kristin Stangenes Stjernen 33 33 Y 0
200 Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø 33 33 Y 0
201 Johan Lien Konnerud 30 30 Y 0
202 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 30 30 Y 0
203 Tamas Dienes OSS 30 30 Y 0
204 Scott Birnie Sotra 27 27 Y 0
205 Sigurd Kittilsen Akademisk 27 27 Y 0
206 Tias Lian Marthinussen Konnerud 27 27 Y 0
207 Tore Høisveen Konnerud 27 27 Y 0
208 Inge Andersland Sotra 24 24 Y 0
209 John Olav Kroken Stjernen 24 24 Y 0
210 Lisbeth Haugsvær Masfjorden 21 21 Y 0
211 Stig Slorafoss Stjernen 21 21 Y 0
212 Bård Fjellengen Sarpsborg 18 18 Y 0
213 Odd H Birkestrand Masfjorden 18 18 Y 0
214 Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 18 18 Y 0
215 Alexander Martinez Asker 15 15 Y 0
216 Preben Brynemo Stjernen 15 15 Y 0
217 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 15 15 Y 0
218 Thorbjørn Skaug Fredriksstad 12 12 Y 0
219 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 12 12 Y 0
220 Jarle Sivertsen Sotra 9 9 Y 0
221 Rainer Isaksen Horten 9 9 Y 0
222 Haakon Wright Groruddalen 6 6 Y 0
223 Håvard Gunnerud Moss 6 6 Y 0
224 Leon Brudvik Søråshøgda 6 6 Y 0
225 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 3 3 Y 0
226 Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 3 3 Y 0
227 Ståle Jan Evenshaug Bærum 3 3 Y 0
228 Bjørn Erlend Tangen Bergens 0 0 Y 0
229 Erlend Holgersen Bergens 0 0 Y 0
230 Gabriele Zippi Groruddalen 0 0 Y 0
231 Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 0 0 Y 0
232 Håvard Hole Horten 0 0 Y 0
233 Ida Landsverk OSS 0 0 Y 0
234 Lasse Midtstue OSS 0 0 Y 0
235 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 0 0 Y 0
236 Roar Fløtre Bergens 0 0 Y 0
237 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 0 0 Y 0