Klasse 5, 2017-2018

Oppdatert 22. april 2018 etter 64 turneringer

Hopp til liste for: [Standard] [Hurtig] [Lyn]

Standard (22 turneringer):

1 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 879 212 S 183 S 176 S 171 S 137 S 25
2 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 811 203 S 165 S 156 S 151 S 136 S 25
3 Andre Gjestemoen-Vonhirsch Stavanger 630 215 S 212 S 203 S 0
4 Sven-Erik Åsheim Fauske 614 209 S 208 S 197 S 0
5 Jon Even Rosengren OSS 605 192 S 162 S 148 S 103 S 0
6 Gunnar Brandshaug Dale Bærum 570 197 S 191 S 182 S 0
7 Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 569 151 S 142 S 140 S 136 S 0
8 Nikolai Olsen Wernberg Tromsø 544 218 S 170 S 156 S 0
9 Carl Erik Markhus Sotra 530 227 S 158 S 145 S 0
10 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 530 224 S 206 S 100 S 0
11 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 526 220 S 182 S 124 S 0
12 Noah Haynes OSS 513 194 S 170 S 149 S 0
13 Geirr Alén Rasmussen Sortland 483 187 S 176 S 120 S 0
14 Sofie Kristine Ratama Alta 473 192 S 159 S 122 S 0
15 Bjørn Brekke Tromsø 429 188 S 148 S 93 S 0
16 Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens 429 160 S 152 S 117 S 0
17 Aleksander Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 401 208 S 193 S 0
18 Mikael Digernes Nittedal 390 138 S 130 S 122 S 0
19 Olai Dyrhaug Eriksen Bergens 377 203 S 174 S 0
20 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 375 149 S 131 S 95 S 0
21 Robin Pedersen Alta 367 213 S 154 S 0
22 Sivert Schanche Tørfoss Tromsø 367 137 S 127 S 103 S 0
23 Birk Vollstad Tromsø 362 134 S 130 S 98 S 0
24 Livia Lindstad Nordstrand 356 186 S 170 S 0
25 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 342 116 S 107 S 64 S 55 S 0
26 Bernt Ø Thorvaldsen Porsgrunn 337 117 S 112 S 108 S 0
27 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 334 199 S 135 S 0
28 Ervin Kavara Berg Sortland 331 188 S 143 S 0
29 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 331 138 S 126 S 67 S 0
30 Jiahao Eric Ji Hell 315 159 S 156 S 0
31 Eskil Otterbekk Jonsson Tromsø 311 191 S 120 S 0
32 Sverre Lye Sandnes 304 215 S 89 S 0
33 Ivar Nikolaj Thorsen Tromsø 295 113 S 109 S 73 S 0
34 Sigurd Lye Sandnes 294 173 S 121 S 0
35 Vegard Joa Stavanger 293 214 S 79 S 0
36 Monica Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 290 178 S 112 S 0
37 Ahmed Amjad Mustafa Kragerø 285 173 S 112 S 0
38 Ken Ronny Schouten Tromsø 275 166 S 109 S 0
39 Kjell Hjelle Bodø 275 156 S 119 S 0
40 Alexander Skrede Sandnes 274 148 S 126 S 0
41 Eirik Strøm Austad Porsgrunn 273 140 S 133 S 0
42 Henrik Karlsen Alta 272 149 S 123 S 0
43 Joachim Andreas Bjørndal Bodø 267 134 S 133 S 0
44 Karl P Jernberg Tromsø 261 145 S 116 S 0
45 Lars Paul Huse Nordstrand 261 137 S 124 S 0
46 Kenneth Berg Sortland 255 167 S 88 S 0
47 Alina Shehzad Sandnes 251 161 S 90 S 0
48 Eyvind Larre OSS 248 132 S 116 S 0
49 Ingvar Torjesen Kveim Kragerø 248 143 S 105 S 0
50 Ole-Andreas Sjømoen Groruddalen 248 133 S 115 S 0
51 Christian Holmboe Ruud Lillehammer 245 143 S 102 S 0
52 Preben Teigen Badar Tromsø 242 127 S 115 S 0
53 Torleiv Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 241 172 S 69 S 0
54 Ingvar Leknes Alta 233 131 S 102 S 0
55 Elma Selvik 1911 232 130 S 102 S 0
56 Thomas Jørdre Kvamme Bergens 226 138 S 88 S 0
57 Kirill Shchipanov Sandnes 224 224 S 0
58 Sveinung Møller Kristiansand 223 133 S 90 S 0
59 Stein-Magne Pedersen Sortland 221 113 S 108 S 0
60 Eirik Thorbjørnsen Stavanger 218 119 S 99 S 0
61 Vetle Sundby Caissa 218 218 S 0
62 Sigurd Høiseter Brattlien Nittedal 213 213 S 0
63 Oscar Jakob Nergård Senja 212 212 S 0
64 Anders Tørresen Tromsø 209 209 S 0
65 Ian Dahl Hell 209 209 S 0
66 Andreas Stenhaug Stavanger 207 207 S 0
67 Anna Ovidia Young Sotra 204 112 S 92 S 0
68 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 204 204 S 0
69 Erik Klausen Porsgrunn 194 194 S 0
70 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 192 107 S 85 S 0
71 Mathias Hoel Mosjøen 191 191 S 0
72 Brage Modell Namsos 188 188 S 0
73 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 188 133 S 55 S 0
74 Lukasz Melchisedekow Aalesunds 187 187 S 0
75 Andreas Virkesdal Jonsterhaug Bergens 185 185 S 0
76 Arvid Feed Jakobsen Jæren 182 182 S 0
77 Kevin C Ersdal Sandnes 171 171 S 0
78 Odin Andreas Hætta-Nilsen Alta 171 171 S 0
79 Toralv Lura Folgefonn 171 171 S 0
80 Harald Lexander Bergens 167 167 S 0
81 Sivert Børseth Hell 167 167 S 0
82 Vidar Jr Bjørnås Senja 167 167 S 0
83 Kay Robert Brastad Aalesunds 166 166 S 0
84 Kristian Sæle OSS 165 165 S 0
85 Mia Bongo Norvoll Guovdageainnu 165 165 S 0
86 Sigurd Rommetveit Stavanger 165 104 S 61 S 0
87 Shjalg Ole Næss Masfjorden 163 163 S 0
88 Benjamin Stenseng Konnerud 162 162 S 0
89 Tygo Prinsen Kragerø 162 162 S 0
90 Johan Lien Hønefoss 161 161 S 0
91 Gunnar Henriksen Alta 160 160 S 0
92 Marton Moi Stavanger 160 160 S 0
93 Odd Halvor Moen Hell 160 160 S 0
94 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 159 159 S 0
95 Christoffer Samuelsson Mo 155 155 S 0
96 Eivind Andreas Almli Aure 155 155 S 0
97 Jørgen Nordløv Caissa 154 154 S 0
98 Torgeir Gillebo Lillehammer 154 154 S 0
99 Andreas Jensen Konnerud 151 151 S 0
100 Herman Johannessen Haugaland 150 150 S 0
101 Storm Høiseter Brattlien Nittedal 149 149 S 0
102 Sander Glesnes Sotra 147 147 S 0
103 Fartein Sveindal Haugaland SK 145 145 S 0
104 Henning Plischewski Porsgrunn 145 145 S 0
105 Øyvind Stephansen Sortland 145 145 S 0
106 Oskar Hestnes Fauske Molde 144 144 S 0
107 Svein Marthinsen Bodø 144 144 S 0
108 Yash Ramchandani Masfjorden 140 140 S 0
109 Thomas Falch Haugaland 139 139 S 0
110 Øyvind Simonsen Alta 138 138 S 0
111 Dan Frøskeland Bergens 136 75 S 61 S 0
112 Truls Helge Øi Trondheim 134 134 S 0
113 Terje Holten Stavanger 132 132 S 0
114 Oda Mehlum Petersen Eidsvoll 131 131 S 0
115 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 131 131 S 0
116 Jim Olsen Harstad 129 129 S 0
117 Sondre Hole Bærum 129 129 S 0
118 Balder Salte Jæren 128 128 S 0
119 Paul Ivar Johansen Trondheim 127 127 S 0
120 Jerlow Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 126 126 S 0
121 Knut Ivar Heggem Molde 126 126 S 0
122 Tobias Gotaas Hansen Mosjøen 126 126 S 0
123 Jørgen Vamnes Sæther Strømmen 125 125 S 0
124 Martin Holten Fiskaaen Stavanger 125 125 S 0
125 Markus Ellingsen Alta 124 124 S 0
126 Jan Philippe Fredlund Hell 120 120 S 0
127 Julie Sømhovd Nordstrand 119 119 S 0
128 Lavran Sunde Bergens 119 119 S 0
129 Daniel Kjeldsen Stavanger 118 118 S 0
130 Daniel Mork Eidsvoll 117 117 S 0
131 Vebjørn Celius Strømme Hammerfest 117 117 S 0
132 Johannes Pundsnes Stavanger 114 114 S 0
133 Trond Young Sotra 114 62 S 52 S 0
134 Olav Rudi Moi Stavanger 111 111 S 0
135 Anders Vetle Samdal Nittedal 110 110 S 0
136 Eirik Ims Vistnes Alta 110 110 S 0
137 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 110 110 S 0
138 Arjun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 109 109 S 0
139 Jiabao Eivind Ji Hell 109 109 S 0
140 Jonas Bringsvor Nilsen Søråshøgda 105 105 S 0
141 Fredrik Helgeland Stavanger 104 104 S 0
142 Eirik Mehlum Petersen Eidsvoll 103 103 S 0
143 Haldor Greibrokk Alta 103 103 S 0
144 Sondre Kjelby Masfjorden 102 102 S 0
145 Stig L Samuelsson Sevland 102 102 S 0
146 Mathias Oliver Skrede Sandnes 100 100 S 0
147 Stig Jerlow Jacobsen Stavanger 100 100 S 0
148 Olav Holten Fiskaaen Stavanger 99 99 S 0
149 Adrian Østlyngen Alta 98 98 S 0
150 Eirin Aasgaard Eidsvoll 98 98 S 0
151 Eivind Løberg Porsgrunn 98 98 S 0
152 Alexander Aasen Haukås 97 97 S 0
153 Evsuld Myagmarsuren Tromsø 97 97 S 0
154 Felix Tunsjø OSS 97 97 S 0
155 Nikolai Brandtun Haukås 97 97 S 0
156 Herman Bakke Karlsen Kragerø 95 95 S 0
157 Stian Andre Ramberg Modum 95 95 S 0
158 Håkon Salte Jæren 94 94 S 0
159 Martin Schanche Stavanger 94 94 S 0
160 Aksel Nes Nittedal 93 93 S 0
161 Ask Maardalen Thorbjørnsen Bergens 92 92 S 0
162 Haakon Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 90 90 S 0
163 Even Johannessen Haukås 89 89 S 0
164 Eirik Viland Haugaland SK 87 87 S 0
165 Gabriela Lunde Haugsdal Masfjorden 87 87 S 0
166 Erik Rio Helgeland Stavanger 84 84 S 0
167 Kristian Ferenc Sylthe Tromsø 83 83 S 0
168 Rudi B. Olsen Groruddalen 83 83 S 0
169 Harald Bø Haugaland SK 82 82 S 0
170 Linus Borgund Bergens 82 82 S 0
171 Monica Hestvik Bærum 80 80 S 0
172 Magne O. Bolme NSSF 78 78 S 0
173 Runar Bottolfsen Narvik 78 78 S 0
174 Jonas Sæterlid Hella Sotra 77 77 S 0
175 Kristjan R Vinogradov Bergens 77 77 S 0
176 Kolbjørn Bø Sandnes 74 74 S 0
177 Fred Engelstad Caissa 73 73 S 0
178 Ivar Bjørnsen Hauge Sund Haugaland SK 72 72 S 0
179 Kasper Larsen Masfjorden 72 72 S 0
180 Erlend Holgersen Bergens 70 70 S 0
181 Sjur H. Sæthre Sotra 67 67 S 0
182 Aleksandra Fjæreide Sotra 65 65 S 0
183 Titas Malaiska Stavanger 64 64 S 0
184 Andreas Nordland Masfjorden 59 59 S 0
185 Camilla Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 58 58 S 0
186 Ørjan Monrad Thornquist Haugaland SK 58 58 S 0
187 Vidar Stensen Tromsø 49 49 S 0


Hurtig (19 turneringer):

1 Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg 1068 218 H 217 H 216 H 197 H 195 H 25
2 Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga 971 224 H 196 H 195 H 177 H 154 H 25
3 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 968 216 H 198 H 179 H 176 H 174 H 25
4 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 905 209 H 182 H 175 H 164 H 150 H 25
5 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 868 219 H 209 H 152 H 147 H 141 H 0
6 Felix Tunsjø OSS 786 193 H 165 H 160 H 130 H 113 H 25
7 Mikael Digernes Nittedal 740 172 H 157 H 142 H 122 H 122 H 25
8 Vetle Kr Danielsen OSS 692 217 H 168 H 165 H 142 H 0
9 Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 659 154 H 141 H 127 H 111 H 101 H 25
10 Ståle Jan Evenshaug Bærum 598 156 H 135 H 118 H 108 H 81 H 0
11 Sondre Hole Dragulf 595 127 H 120 H 115 H 110 H 98 H 25
12 Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 594 152 H 127 H 105 H 99 H 86 H 25
13 Alexander Skrede Sandnes 589 166 H 145 H 140 H 138 H 0
14 Kristian Sæle OSS 585 229 H 144 H 121 H 91 H 0
15 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 579 197 H 195 H 187 H 0
16 Steinar Årdal 1911 559 139 H 137 H 120 H 109 H 54 H 0
17 David Cherkasov OSS 555 136 H 104 H 101 H 96 H 93 H 25
18 Oskar Steensen OSS 534 214 H 175 H 136 H 9 H 0
19 Timian Martinius M Solaas Nordstrand 522 221 H 167 H 134 H 0
20 Livia Lindstad Nordstrand 513 203 H 200 H 110 H 0
21 Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 500 163 H 139 H 104 H 94 H 0 H 0
22 Brage Modell Namsos 493 208 H 161 H 124 H 0
23 Aleksander Stolp Asker 487 152 H 141 H 106 H 88 H 0
24 Adam Wasa-Schrader Nordstrand 476 176 H 166 H 134 H 0
25 Håkon Støren Stavanger 422 230 H 192 H 0
26 Sigurd Lye Sandnes 411 234 H 177 H 0
27 Fredrik Berg Buxrud 1911 407 196 H 115 H 96 H 0
28 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 396 155 H 135 H 106 H 0
29 Elias Hannestad Vålerenga 384 163 H 118 H 103 H 0
30 Gunnar Brandshaug Dale Bærum 383 197 H 186 H 0
31 Egil Peter Budde Valerenga 370 120 H 94 H 83 H 73 H 0
32 Ian Dahl Hell 368 213 H 155 H 0
33 Isak Brattgjerd OSS 367 218 H 149 H 0
34 Monica Hestvik Bærum 366 134 H 89 H 78 H 65 H 0
35 Jon Holtan Øverbø Kongsberg 346 132 H 129 H 85 H 0
36 Arvid Feed Jakobsen Jæren 321 131 H 105 H 85 H 0
37 Balder Salte Jæren 313 213 H 100 H 0
38 Vetle Støren Stavanger 311 170 H 141 H 0
39 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 307 174 H 133 H 0
40 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 296 152 H 144 H 0
41 Jiahao Eric Ji Hell 293 160 H 133 H 0
42 Sverre Lye Sandnes 286 181 H 105 H 0
43 Håvard Haug OSS 279 171 H 108 H 0 H 0
44 Aksel Nes Nittedal 272 99 H 93 H 80 H 0
45 Sigurd Wist Kveine Bærum 262 134 H 128 H 0
46 Øyvind Holmen Longva Levanger 255 192 H 63 H 0
47 Eirik Strøm Austad Porsgrunn 250 250 H 0
48 Jørgen Vamnes Sæther Strømmen 245 155 H 90 H 0
49 Jiabao Eivind Ji Hell 239,5 126 H 113,5 H 0
50 Steinar Dieseth Skogholt Nes 231 167 H 64 H 0
51 Daniel Fossan Stavanger 229 120 H 109 H 0
52 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 222 126 H 96 H 0
53 Inge Andersland Sotra 216 216 H 0
54 Håkon Salte Jæren 214 119 H 95 H 0
55 Jens Nedregård OSS 214 114 H 100 H 0
56 Lars Berset Due OSS 211 111 H 100 H 0
57 Kirill Shchipanov Sandnes 209 209 H 0
58 Johannes Blåsternes Kristiansand 208 208 H 0
59 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 208 208 H 0
60 Amanda Mai Irgens Eiding Fredriksstad 200 125 H 75 H 0
61 Isak Vinh Brattgjerd OSS 200 161 H 39 H 0
62 Elias Horsfjord Glomnes OSS 198 103 H 95 H 0
63 Vetle Bjørge Strand Selbak 195 168 H 27 H 0
64 Kasper Kleppe Tunge Stavanger 191 134 H 57 H 0
65 Camilla Livendahl Fredriksstad 188 188 H 0
66 Christian Holmboe Ruud Lillehammer 188 188 H 0
67 Kevin C Ersdal Sandnes 188 188 H 0
68 Emerik Dubonnet Hell 187 187 H 0
69 Andrea Schneider OSS 180 94 H 86 H 0
70 Eva-Beate S Ringstad Kongsvinger 175 96 H 79 H 0
71 Neil Engedal Sharma OSS 174 174 H 0
72 Odd Halvor Moen Hell 171 171 H 0 H 0
73 Tormod Carlin Bærum 167 143 H 24 H 0
74 Morten Tønsager Løperen 166 166 H 0
75 Sivert Børseth Hell 166 166 H 0
76 Anders Vetle Samdal Nittedal 165 84 H 81 H 0
77 Rune Evjen Egersund 164 94 H 70 H 0
78 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 163 163 H 0
79 Elias Woie Refsdal Dragulf 163 163 H 0
80 Teodor Kristoffersen Stavanger 161 90 H 71 H 0
81 Harald M. Dahle Sandnes 159 159 H 0
82 Rajiv Thapar Fredriksstad 156 156 H 0
83 Dmitry Rudshin Sandnes 155 155 H 0
84 Johan Nysveen Bærum 154 154 H 0
85 Alexander Leikis Slettum OSS 153 153 H 0
86 Øyvind Hjørnevik Sandnes 152 152 H 0
87 Sverre Anton Sverkmo Namsos 149 149 H 0 H 0
88 Andre Gjestemoen-Vonhirsch Stavanger 148 148 H 0
89 Peder Marcus Aamodt Follo 146 146 H 0
90 Andreas Stenhaug Stavanger 145 145 H 0
91 Aqeel Abather Fredrikstad Fus 145 145 H 0
92 Truls Helge Øi Trondheim 144 144 H 0
93 Sven Tobias Ueland Jæren 141 74 H 67 H 0
94 Anders Jess Linjord Stavanger 139 84 H 55 H 0
95 Henrik Gran Levanger 138 138 H 0
96 Lars Dreyer Stavanger 135 89 H 46 H 0
97 Marcus Thøger Andresen Nes 135 135 H 0
98 Siako Nizar Fredriksstad 134 134 H 0
99 Trond Young Sotra 134 134 H 0
100 Jonas Høiom Selbak 132 132 H 0 H 0
101 Guomin Ji Hell 131 131 H 0
102 Fartein Sveindal Haugaland 130 130 H 0
103 Gabriele Zippi Groruddalen 129 129 H 0
104 Bjørn Erlend Tangen Bergens 127 127 H 0
105 Henrik Akselsen Fredrikstad 127 127 H 0
106 Mathias Oliver Skrede Sandnes 127 127 H 0
107 Vegard Joa Stavanger 127 127 H 0
108 Aaron Haveland Kongsvinger 125 125 H 0
109 Sivakumar Padigalingam Groruddalen 125 74 H 51 H 0
110 Kristian Fjelde Jæren 124 124 H 0
111 Sigurd Rommetveit Stavanger 122 75 H 47 H 0
112 Jan Røysted Fredriksstad 120 120 H 0
113 Martin Røren Modum 120 120 H 0
114 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 120 120 H 0
115 Nhat-Huy Dac Ho Hell 119 119 H 0
116 Nikolai Brandtun Haukås 119 119 H 0
117 Jens Tore Fremmegård Indre Østfold 116 116 H 0
118 Gisle Ersdal Sandnes 115 115 H 0
119 Elias V. Kristiansen Sandnes 114 114 H 0
120 Ola Holmen Gundersen Levanger 113,5 113,5 H 0
121 Anna Ovidia Young Sotra 113 113 H 0
122 Kim Ottesen Fredriksstad 113 113 H 0
123 Love Maxim Engedal Sharma OSS 112 106 H 6 H 0
124 Fredrik Nyborg Sørensen Stavanger 110 110 H 0
125 Julie Sømhovd Nordstrand 109 109 H 0 H 0
126 Sayed Elham Hosainy Gjøvik 106 106 H 0
127 Stian Røst Follo 106 106 H 0
128 Jens Kristoffersen Stavanger 104 104 H 0
129 Jon Even Rosengren OSS 104 104 H 0
130 Erik Fossland Lænd Namsos 103 103 H 0
131 Håvard Eriksen Gjøvik 101 101 H 0
132 Leon Brudvik Søråshøgda 101 101 H 0
133 Magnus Øyvind Lange Follo 101 101 H 0
134 Richard Tobiassen Stavanger 99 99 H 0
135 Marius Berg Levanger 98 98 H 0
136 Sverre Skillestad Follo 96 96 H 0
137 Eirik Berget Modum 95 95 H 0
138 Henning Evenshaug Bærum 91 91 H 0
139 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 91 91 H 0
140 Sanjay Satkunananthan Strømmen 91 91 H 0
141 Eva Skaslien Vålerenga 89 89 H 0 H 0
142 Sumithiran Mahendran Vålerenga 89 89 H 0
143 Magnus Walther-Numme ?? 88 88 H 0
144 Lars Håvard S Dahl Hamar 87 87 H 0
145 Alexander Aasen Haukås 86 86 H 0
146 Fred Engelstad Caissa 86 86 H 0 H 0
147 Eivind Løberg Porsgrunn 84 84 H 0
148 Finn-Erik Scharnewski Nordstrand 84 84 H 0
149 Eyvind Larre OSS 83 83 H 0
150 Daniels Klints Follo 81 81 H 0
151 Nicolai Østensen Klyve 81 81 H 0
152 Sondre Kjelby Masfjorden 81 81 H 0
153 Marton Moi Stavanger 80 80 H 0
154 Daniel Hassanipour Sandnes 79 79 H 0
155 Øystein Madsen 1911 79 79 H 0
156 Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens 78 78 H 0
157 Balder Jonsson Bakkerud Follo 76 76 H 0
158 Fredrik Østlie Pettersen Hamar 75 75 H 0
159 Haakon Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 74 74 H 0
160 Bengt-Even Ringstad Kongsvinger 73 73 H 0
161 Ole-Andreas Sjømoen Groruddalen 72 72 H 0
162 Jacob Tollefsen NSKU 71 71 H 0
163 Elizabeth Lindsay OSS 70 70 H 0
164 Aleksander Kjærstad Groruddalen 69 69 H 0 H 0
165 Daniel Fremmegård Indre Østfold 69 69 H 0
166 Ingvar Torjesen Kveim Kragerø 69 69 H 0
167 Ola Skarding Jæren 68 68 H 0
168 Kristoffer Lein Oulie Follo 66 66 H 0
169 Lars Erik Werme Elverum 66 66 H 0
170 Raimbek Khamitov Sandnes 65 65 H 0
171 Rune Mæstad Sandnes 64 64 H 0
172 Rakhimzhan Khamitov Sandnes 62 62 H 0
173 August Minh Brattgjerd Oslo Barnesjakklubb 61 61 H 0
174 Freddy Hestholm Stavanger 61 61 H 0
175 Henrik Mellbye Dahlbo Follo 61 61 H 0
176 Philip Che Bui Selbak 60 60 H 0
177 Mikael Hassanipour Sandnes 59 59 H 0
178 Hans Vigleik Jakobsen Jæren 58 58 H 0 H 0
179 Håkon Vikane Landsverk Stavanger 56 56 H 0
180 Alexander Almedal Stavanger 53 53 H 0
181 Torleiv Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 52 52 H 0
182 Nikolai Krämer Sandnes 50 50 H 0
183 Stian Hokling Stavanger Sku 49 49 H 0
184 Viktor Ni Sandnes 44 44 H 0
185 Jens Kristoffersen Stavanger 43 43 H 0
186 Ken Ronny Schouten Tromsø 42 42 H 0
187 Ali Kizatbay Stavanger 41 41 H 0
188 Maksims Roscins Stavanger 38 38 H 0
189 Ivar Bjørnsen Hauge Sund Haugaland 36 36 H 0
190 Jonas Sunde Kobberdal Nordstrand 33 33 H 0
191 Villum Brevick Kierulf Konnerud 21 21 H 0
192 Johan Lien Hønefoss 18 18 H 0
193 Ola Løberg Trysil 15 15 H 0
194 Andreas Fuskeland Kro Selbak 12 12 H 0
195 Lyder Øverbø Klyve 3 3 H 0
196 Anna Blauhut Fredriksstad 0 0 H 0
197 Bjørn Mydland Tønsberg 0 0 H 0
198 Einar Moe Tandberg Modum 0 0 H 0
199 Eirik Viland Haugaland 0 0 H 0
200 Emil Støen Moell Horten 0 0 H 0
201 Erik Opseth Elverum 0 0 H 0
202 Espen Nordby Hamar 0 0 H 0
203 Freddy Røed Hamar 0 0 H 0
204 Harald Bø Haugaland 0 0 H 0
205 Henrik Frøyland Tønsberg 0 0 H 0
206 Herman Sæthre Nittedal 0 0 H 0
207 Jarle Bryne Orkdal 0 0 H 0
208 Johannes Fagernes Kvadsheim Tønsberg 0 0 H 0
209 Kjetil Steinberg Strømmen 0 0 H 0
210 Marcus Hansen Trysil 0 0 H 0
211 Markus Flermoen Hamar 0 0 H 0
212 Mathias Salthammer Follo 0 0 H 0
213 Nils Nedregård OSS 0 0 H 0
214 Piotr Wasisk Trysil 0 0 H 0
215 Przemyslaw Wasiak Trysil 0 0 H 0
216 Rudi B. Olsen Groruddalen 0 0 H 0
217 Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 0 0 H 0
218 Tias Lian Marthinussen Konnerud 0 0 H 0
219 Vegard Smeby Fjørtoft Hønefoss 0 0 H 0
220 Vidar Stensen Tromsø 0 0 H 0


Lyn (23 turneringer):

1 Gunnar Brandshaug Dale Bærum 1064 250 Y 209 Y 208 Y 205 Y 167 Y 25
2 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 1037 206 Y 209 Y 206 Y 203 Y 188 Y 25
3 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 1004 209 Y 191 Y 187 Y 185 Y 182 Y 50
4 Jiahao Eric Ji Hell 599 206 Y 204 Y 189 Y 0
5 Alexander Skrede Sandnes 583 210 Y 186 Y 154 Y 33 Y 0
6 Elias Hannestad Vålerenga 528 209 Y 185 Y 134 Y 0
7 Håvard Haug OSS 481 188 Y 163 Y 130 Y 0
8 Sumithiran Mahendran Vålerenga 475 188 Y 167 Y 120 Y 0
9 Torger Johan Nysveen Bærum 403 166 Y 156 Y 81 Y 0
10 Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg 385 197 Y 188 Y 0
11 Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga 385 229 Y 156 Y 0
12 Sverre Lye Sandnes 383 218 Y 165 Y 0
13 Mathias Oliver Skrede Sandnes 372 146 Y 143 Y 83 Y 0 Y 0
14 Sayed Elham Hosainy Gjøvik 365 208 Y 157 Y 0
15 Tormod Carlin Bærum 350 127 Y 113 Y 110 Y 0
16 Felix Tunsjø OSS 349 145 Y 120 Y 84 Y 0
17 Brage Modell Namsos 344 183 Y 161 Y 0
18 Marius Berg Levanger 315 164 Y 151 Y 0
19 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 301 167 Y 134 Y 0
20 Sefik Maksumic Stjernen 301 156 Y 145 Y 0
21 Arvid Feed Jakobsen Jæren 296 176 Y 120 Y 0
22 Nicolai Østensen Klyve 281 161 Y 120 Y 0
23 Benjamin Stenseng Konnerud 280 153 Y 127 Y 0
24 Haakon Gjersum Stjernen 279 152 Y 127 Y 0
25 Jørgen Vamnes Sæther Strømmen 276 142 Y 134 Y 0
26 Sigurd Lye Sandnes 275 143 Y 132 Y 0
27 Øyvind Holmen Longva Levanger 275 185 Y 90 Y 0
28 Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 268 141 Y 127 Y 0
29 Ståle Jan Evenshaug Bærum 266 135 Y 131 Y 0
30 Oskar Steensen OSS 240 127 Y 113 Y 0
31 Fred Engelstad Caissa 218 131 Y 87 Y 0
32 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 212 212 Y 0
33 Oscar Jakob Nergård Senja 208 208 Y 0
34 Ahmed Amjad Mustafa Kragerø 207 207 Y 0
35 Eivind Andreas Almli Aure 204 204 Y 0
36 Vetle Støren Stavanger 197 197 Y 0
37 Vidar Jr Bjørnås Senja 187 187 Y 0
38 Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 186 186 Y 0
39 Aleksander Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 183 183 Y 0
40 Herman Sæthre Nittedal 176 167 Y 9 Y 0
41 Vetle Kr Danielsen OSS 175 175 Y 0
42 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 170 170 Y 0
43 Eirik Strøm Austad Porsgrunn 168 168 Y 0
44 Preben Teigen Badar Tromsø 166 166 Y 0
45 Sven Tobias Ueland Jæren 165 165 Y 0
46 Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 164 164 Y 0
47 Ian Dahl Hell 162 162 Y 0
48 Oskar Hestnes Fauske Molde 162 162 Y 0
49 Inge Andersland Sotra 159 159 Y 0
50 Christian Holmboe Ruud Lillehammer 156 156 Y 0
51 Aksel Nes Nittedal 155 134 Y 21 Y 0
52 Sigurd Wist Kveine Bærum 155 155 Y 0
53 Sivert Schanche Tørfoss Tromsø 155 155 Y 0
54 Haakon Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 154 154 Y 0
55 Vemund Berget Levanger 153 153 Y 0
56 Bjarte Kofoed-Larsen Lillehammer 152 152 Y 0
57 Freddy Hestholm Stavanger 151 151 Y 0
58 Jens Teigen SMPOAÅ 151 151 Y 0
59 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 148 148 Y 0
60 Aleksander Stolp Asker 144 144 Y 0
61 Birk Vollstad Tromsø 144 144 Y 0
62 Johan Lien Hønefoss 142 142 Y 0 Y 0
63 Nhat-Huy Dac Ho Hell 142 142 Y 0
64 Fredrik Østlie Pettersen Hamar 140 140 Y 0
65 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 137 137 Y 0
66 Håkon Støren Stavanger 136 136 Y 0
67 Eivind Løberg Porsgrunn 135 135 Y 0
68 Bjørn Brekke Tromsø 133 133 Y 0
69 Rune Snekkestad Bærum 133 133 Y 0
70 Jiabao Eivind Ji Hell 131 131 Y 0
71 Tias Lian Marthinussen Konnerud 131 131 Y 0 Y 0
72 Torgeir Gillebo Lillehammer 131 131 Y 0
73 Leon Brudvik Søråshøgda 130 130 Y 0
74 Kristian Fjelde Jæren 129 129 Y 0
75 Monica Hestvik Bærum 128 128 Y 0
76 Aleksander Pedersen OSS 125 125 Y 0
77 Hans Vigleik Jakobsen Jæren 125 125 Y 0
78 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 123 123 Y 0
79 Anish Reddy Athmakoor Stavanger 122 122 Y 0
80 Anniken Vestby Tromsø 121 121 Y 0
81 Jon Holtan Øverbø Kongsberg 120 120 Y 0
82 Sondre Hole Bærum 119 119 Y 0
83 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 116 116 Y 0
84 Marton Moi Stavanger 115 115 Y 0
85 Vetle Bjørge Strand Selbak 115 115 Y 0
86 Gard Robertsen Tønsberg 114 114 Y 0
87 Abikash Amalan Stjernen 113 113 Y 0
88 Andrea Schneider OSS 113 113 Y 0 Y 0
89 Bjørn Erlend Tangen Bergens 109 109 Y 0
90 Anders Jess Linjord Stavanger 108 108 Y 0
91 Fartein Sveindal Haugaland 105 105 Y 0
92 Daniel Fossan Stavanger 103 103 Y 0
93 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 102 102 Y 0
94 Magnus Sæthre Nittedal 100 100 Y 0
95 Harald M. Dahle Sandnes 98 98 Y 0
96 Erlend Holgersen Bergens 97 97 Y 0
97 Marcus Thøger Andresen Nes 95 95 Y 0
98 Kasper Kleppe Tunge Stavanger 93 93 Y 0 Y 0
99 Sigurd Rommetveit Stavanger 88 88 Y 0
100 Daniel Hassanipour Sandnes 78 78 Y 0
101 Einar Moe Tandberg Modum 78 78 Y 0
102 Lyder Øverbø Klyve 75 75 Y 0
103 Mikael Hassanipour Sandnes 73 73 Y 0
104 Sondre Hole Bærum 72 72 Y 0
105 Peder Marcus Aamodt Follo 69 69 Y 0
106 Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens 66 66 Y 0
107 Martin Røren Modum 63 63 Y 0
108 Andreas Fuskeland Kro Selbak 60 60 Y 0
109 Rudi B. Olsen Groruddalen 57 57 Y 0
110 Villum Brevick Kierulf Konnerud 54 54 Y 0
111 Markus Flermoen Hamar 51 51 Y 0
112 Ivar Bjørnsen Hauge Sund Haugaland 48 48 Y 0
113 KristianTvedte Jørgensen Konnerud 45 45 Y 0
114 Isak Vinh Brattgjerd OSS 42 42 Y 0
115 Sverre Anton Sverkmo Namsos 39 39 Y 0
116 Johannes Blåsternes Kristiansand 36 36 Y 0
117 Eirik Berget Modum 30 30 Y 0
118 Eirik Viland Haugaland 27 27 Y 0
119 Philip Che Bui Selbak 24 24 Y 0
120 Sivakumar Padigalingam Groruddalen 18 18 Y 0
121 Lars Erik Werme Elverum 15 15 Y 0
122 Ingvar Torjesen Kveim Kragerø 12 12 Y 0
123 Elias Buschmann Rustan Caissas ungdom 6 6 Y 0
124 Steinar Årdal 1911 3 3 Y 0
125 Bjørn Mydland Tønsberg 0 0 Y 0
126 Elias Horsfjord Glomnes OSS 0 0 Y 0
127 Elias Woie Refsdal Konnerud 0 0 Y 0
128 Emil Støen Moell Horten 0 0 Y 0
129 Erik Martens Konnerud 0 0 Y 0
130 Erik Opseth Elverum 0 0 Y 0
131 Glenn Marvin Ebbesen Konnerud 0 0 Y 0
132 Hanna Mantila Drammens 0 0 Y 0
133 Harald Bø Haugaland 0 0 Y 0
134 Herman Bakke Karlsen Kragerø 0 0 Y 0
135 Håvard Eriksen Gjøvik 0 0 Y 0
136 Johannes Fagernes Kvadsheim Tønsberg 0 0 Y 0
137 Jonas Høiom Selbak 0 0 Y 0
138 Leonard Horsfjord Glomnes OSS 0 0 Y 0
139 Robert Forthun Damli Konnerud 0 0 Y 0
140 Sanjay Satkunananthan Strømmen 0 0 Y 0
141 Steinar Dieseth Skogholt Nes 0 0 Y 0
142 Tien Quoc Tran Bærum 0 0 Y 0
143 Tim Sagen Dragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 0 0 Y 0