Klasse 5, 2017-2018

Oppdatert 21.8.2017 etter 6 turneringer

Hopp til liste for: [Standard] [Hurtig] [Lyn]

Standard (2 turneringer):

1 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 220 220 S 0
2 Anders Tørresen Tromsø 209 209 S 0
3 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 199 199 S 0
4 Bjørn Brekke Tromsø 188 188 S 0
5 Monica Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 178 178 S 0
6 Harald Lexander Bergens 167 167 S 0
7 Vidar Jr Bjørnås Senja 167 167 S 0
8 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 156 156 S 0
9 Nikolai Olsen Wernberg Tromsø 156 156 S 0
10 Carl Erik Markhus Sotra 145 145 S 0
11 Karl P Jernberg Tromsø 145 145 S 0
12 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 138 138 S 0
13 Birk Vollstad Tromsø 134 134 S 0
14 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 131 131 S 0
15 Sivert Schanche Tørfoss Tromsø 127 127 S 0
16 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 124 124 S 0
17 Eskil Otterbekk Jonsson Tromsø 120 120 S 0
18 Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens 117 117 S 0
19 Ivar Nikolaj Thorsen Tromsø 113 113 S
20 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 110 110 S 0
21 Jonas Bringsvor Nilsen Søråshøgda 105 105 S 0
22 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 100 100 S 0
23 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 95 95 S 0
24 Sveinung Møller Kristiansand 90 90 S 0
25 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 85 85 S 0
26 Monica Hestvik Bærum 80 80 S 0
27 Dan Frøskeland Bergens 75 75 S 0
28 Erlend Holgersen Bergens 70 70 S 0
29 Aleksandra Fjæreide Sotra 65 65 S 0

Hurtig (2 turneringer)

1 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 360 219 H 141 H 0
2 Inge Andersland Sotra 216 216 H 0
3 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 198 198 H 0
4 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 195 195 H 0
5 Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga 177 177 H 0
6 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 174 174 H 0
7 Adam Wasa-Schrader Nordstrand 166 166 H 0
8 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 163 163 H 0
9 Jørgen Vamnes Sæther Strømmen 155 155 H 0
10 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 152 152 H 0
11 Kristian Sæle OSS 144 144 H 0
12 Steinar Årdal 1911 137 137 H 0
13 Trond Young Sotra 134 134 H 0
14 Felix Tunsjø OSS 130 130 H 0
15 Bjørn Erlend Tangen Bergens 127 127 H 0
16 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 123 123 H 0
17 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 120 120 H 0
18 Jens Tore Fremmegård Indre Østfold 116 116 H 0
19 Anna Ovidia Young Sotra 113 113 H 0
20 Julie Sømhovd Nordstrand 109 109 H 0
21 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 106 106 H 0
22 Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 104 104 H 0
23 Leon Brudvik Søråshøgda 101 101 H 0
24 Aksel Nes Nittedal 99 99 H 0
25 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 96 96 H 0
26 Andrea Schneider OSS 94 94 H 0
27 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 91 91 H 0
28 Eva Skaslien Vålerenga 89 89 H 0
29 Alexander Aasen Haukås 86 86 H 0
30 Finn-Erik Scharnewski Nordstrand 84 84 H 0
31 Sondre Kjelby Masfjorden 81 81 H 0
32 Eva-Beate S Ringstad Kongsvinger 79 79 H 0
33 Haakon Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 74 74 H 0
34 Daniel Fremmegård Indre Østfold 69 69 H 0

 

Lyn (2 turneringer):

1 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 373 191 Y 182 Y 0
2 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 212 212 Y 0
3 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 203 203 Y 0
4 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 170 170 Y 0
5 Nicolai Østensen Klyve 161 161 Y 0
6 Inge Andersland Sotra 159 159 Y 0
7 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 148 148 Y 0
8 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 137 137 Y 0
9 Leon Brudvik Søråshøgda 130 130 Y 0
10 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 123 123 Y 0
11 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 116 116 Y 0
12 Bjørn Erlend Tangen Bergens 109 109 Y 0
13 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 102 102 Y 0
14 Erlend Holgersen Bergens 97 97 Y 0