Klasse 4, 2017-2018

Oppdatert 15. november 2017 etter 25 turneringer

Hopp til liste for: [Standard] [Hurtig] [Lyn]

Standard (11 turneringer):

1 Elias Hestvik Bærum 625 237 S 222 S 166 S 0
2 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 616 187 S 134 S 122 S 116 S 57 S 0
3 Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 474 208 S 201 S 65 S 0
4 Charlie Laverty Harstad 415 216 S 199 S 0
5 Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell 414 169 S 131 S 114 S 0
6 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 384 229 S 155 S 0
7 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 368 134 S 126 S 108 S 0
8 Simon T Johannessen Kragerø 360 195 S 91 S 74 S 0
9 Magnus Steffensen Sortland 357 226 S 131 S 0
10 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 340 202 S 138 S 0
11 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 335 187 S 148 S 0
12 Sven-Erik Åsheim Fauske 329 167 S 162 S 0
13 Gunnar Brandshaug Dale Bærum 317 173 S 144 S 0
14 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 304 210 S 94 S 0
15 Eskil Hoikka Tromsø 304 184 S 120 S 0
16 Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 302 104 S 101 S 97 S 0
17 Nikolai Olsen Wernberg Tromsø 300 173 S 127 S 0
18 Finn Arild Wister Kirkegata 296 151 S 145 S 0
19 Ervin Kavara Berg Sortland 261 138 S 123 S 0
20 Sverre Lye Sandnes 256 208 S 48 S 0
21 Kirill Shchipanov Sandnes 241 241 S 0
22 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 240 159 S 81 S 0
23 Erlend Madsen Sortland 232 156 S 76 S 0
24 Geirr Alén Rasmussen Sortland 229 144 S 85 S 0
25 Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 226 140 S 86 S 0
26 Øyvind Andreas Sandø Bergens 223 223 S 0
27 Arne Samskott Orkdal 220 220 S 0
28 Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland 220 220 S 0
29 Trygve Gabrielsen Elefantene 220 220 S 0
30 Vetle Sundby Caissa 216 216 S 0
31 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 207 133 S 74 S 0
32 Bjørn Brekke Tromsø 207 141 S 66 S 0
33 Christoffer Langseth Harstad 205 205 S 0
34 Sigurd Lye Sandnes 202 133 S 69 S 0
35 Jon Even Rosengren OSS 200 147 S 53 S 0
36 Alexander Tjora Stavanger 199 199 S 0
37 Daniel Mollan Levanger 199 199 S 0
38 Åge Dyb Tromsø 195 195 S 0
39 Aksel L Storsanden Trondheim 189 189 S 0
40 Andre Gjestemoen-Von Hirsch Stavanger 188 188 S 0
41 Kenneth Berg Sortland 187 124 S 63 S 0
42 Alex Flåtrud Bærum 184 184 S 0
43 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 181 181 S 0
44 Preben Teigen Badar Tromsø 181 91 S 90 S 0
45 Anders Ivan Stein Nittedal 180 180 S 0
46 Harald Lien Bodø 178 178 S 0
47 Odd Morten Øvereng Stjørdal 178 178 S 0
48 Andreas Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 177 177 S 0
49 Lars Hope Trondheim 177 90 S 87 S 0
50 Aud Norunn Strand Modum 176 176 S 0
51 Anders Tørresen Tromsø 174 174 S 0
52 Birk Vollstad Tromsø 172 101 S 71 S 0
53 Sivert Schanche Tørfoss Tromsø 172 91 S 81 S 0
54 Niran-Jan Murugesh Sotra 170 170 S 0
55 Mikael Digernes Nittedal 169 107 S 62 S 0
56 Andreas Stenhaug Stavanger 168 168 S 0
57 Ian Dahl Hell 167 167 S 0
58 Tor Harald Aa Olsen Kragerø 167 92 S 75 S 0
59 Arvid Feed Jakobsen Jæren 166 166 S 0
60 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 165 165 S 0
61 Mario Machlik Tromsø 163 163 S 0
62 Sveinung Møller Kristiansand 162 84 S 78 S 0
63 Trond Nygaard Groruddalen 162 162 S 0
64 Gustav Hestholm Stavanger 159 159 S 0
65 Sigurd Høiseter Brattlien Nittedal 158 158 S 0
66 Odd N Tøstibakken Hamar 157 157 S 0
67 Brage Modell Namsos 156 156 S 0
68 Stein-Magne Pedersen Sortland 156 86 S 70 S 0
69 Leif Runar Forsth Groruddalen 155 155 S 0
70 Erik Klausen Porsgrunn 154 154 S 0
71 Flemming Helgeland Stavanger 152 152 S 0
72 Nils-Tore Trondsen Tromsø 152 152 S 0
73 Monica Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 148 148 S 0
74 Thomas Schelver Porsgrunn 147 147 S 0
75 Livia Lindstad Nordstrand 146 146 S 0
76 Dag Wessel-Berg Svartlamon 145 145 S 0
77 Kevin C Ersdal Sandnes 145 145 S 0
78 Harald Lexander Bergens 141 141 S 0
79 Vincent Dæhli Caissa 141 141 S 0
80 Jonas Folvik Eidsvoll 140 140 S 0
81 Sivert Børseth Hell 138 138 S 0
82 Håvard Skotheim Tønsberg 137 77 S 60 S 0
83 Mia Bongo Norvoll Guovdageainnu 137 137 S 0
84 Ivar Nikolaj Thorsen Tromsø 135 81 S 54 S 0
85 Kristian Sæle OSS 135 135 S 0
86 Vidar Jr Bjørnås Senja 134 134 S 0
87 Johan Lien Hønefoss 133 133 S 0
88 Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 131 131 S 0
89 Robin Pedersen Alta 130 130 S 0
90 Torgeir Gillebo Lillehammer 128 128 S 0
91 Carl Erik Markhus Sotra 127 127 S 0
92 Morten Skarstad Caissa 127 127 S 0
93 Miroslav Matko Hønefoss 126 126 S 0
94 Ole Kristian Nordsveen Kampen 126 126 S 0
95 Roar Sola Jæren 126 126 S 0
96 Thomas Berg Levanger 124 124 S 0
97 Arun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 121 121 S 0
98 Christian Holmboe Ruud Lillehammer 121 121 S 0
99 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 120 120 S 0
100 Jonatan Espeland Porsgrunn 119 119 S 0
101 Odd Halvor Moen Hell 119 119 S 0
102 Ruben Guerrero Kongsvinger 119 119 S 0
103 Haakon Enoksen Caissa 117 117 S 0
104 Max Moe Pedersen Elefantene 117 117 S 0
105 Stein Børre Remman Sortland 117 117 S 0
106 Marton Moi Stavanger 116 116 S 0
107 Eyvind Larre OSS 114 114 S 0
108 Karl P Jernberg Tromsø 113 113 S 0
109 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 113 113 S 0
110 Jørgen Nordløv Caissa 112 112 S 0
111 Storm Høiseter Brattlien Nittedal 112 112 S 0
112 Jim Olsen Harstad 111 111 S 0
113 Thomas Due Hestnes Egersund 111 111 S 0
114 Jiahao Eric Ji Hell 110 110 S 0
115 Kjell Hjelle Bodø 110 110 S 0
116 Tygo Prinsen Kragerø 109 109 S 0
117 Ingvar Torjesen Kveim Kragerø 107 107 S 0
118 Jørgen Vamnes Sæther Strømmen 107 107 S 0
119 Noah Haynes OSS 106 106 S 0
120 Sofie Kristine Ratama Alta 106 106 S 0
121 Vidar Bjørnås Arendal 106 106 S 0
122 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 105 105 S 0
123 Sindre Joakim Eilertsen Sortland 105 105 S 0
124 Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens 103 103 S 0
125 Oda Mehlum Petersen Eidsvoll 102 102 S 0
126 Odd Andre Damman Groruddalen 102 102 S 0
127 Asle Ivar Iversen Harstad 101 101 S 0
128 Reidar Angell Hansen SMPOAÅ 100 100 S 0
129 Øyvind Stephansen Sortland 100 100 S 0
130 Eirik Strøm Austad Porsgrunn 99 99 S 0
131 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 98 98 S 0
132 Lars Paul Huse Nordstrand 97 97 S 0
133 Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 96 96 S 0
134 Per Øyvind Mohus Narvik 96 96 S 0
135 Torjus Nilsen Tromsø 96 96 S 0
136 Henning Plischewski Porsgrunn 95 95 S 0
137 Joachim Andreas Bjørndal Bodø 95 95 S 0
138 Jonas Bringsvor Nilsen Søråshøgda 93 93 S 0
139 Daniel Mork Eidsvoll 92 92 S 0
140 Thomas Skavreaker Porsgrunn 89 89 S 0
141 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 88 88 S 0
142 Håvard Aure Konnerud 87 87 S 0
143 Eskil Otterbekk Jonsson Tromsø 86 86 S 0
144 Truls Helge Øi Trondheim 85 85 S 0
145 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 83 83 S 0
146 Blerim Jaha Horten 82 82 S 0
147 Jonny Råholt Slaatbraaten Eidsvoll 82 82 S 0
148 Jøran Hansen Sortland 80 80 S 0
149 Paul Ivar Johansen Trondheim 80 80 S 0
150 Waldo Prinsen Kragerø 79 79 S 0
151 Balder Salte Jæren 78 78 S 0
152 Anders Vetle Samdal Nittedal 77 77 S 0
153 Jan Philippe Fredlund Hell 75 75 S 0
154 Torstein Monsen Hammerfest 75 75 S 0
155 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 73 73 S 0
156 Eirik Mehlum Petersen Eidsvoll 72 72 S 0
157 Sander Joa Stavanger 72 72 S 0
158 Tormod Thingstad Hønefoss 71 71 S 0
159 Alexander Skrede Sandnes 69 69 S 0
160 Monica Hestvik Bærum 68 68 S 0
161 Sondre Hole Bærum 68 68 S 0
162 Eirin Aasgaard Eidsvoll 67 67 S 0
163 Johannes Pundsnes Stavanger 66 66 S 0
164 Julie Sømhovd Nordstrand 66 66 S 0
165 Daniel Johansen Sortland 65 65 S 0
166 Ahmed Amjad Mustafa Kragerø 63 63 S 0
167 Arjun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 63 63 S 0
168 Dan Frøskeland Bergens 63 63 S 0
169 Philip Høvik Eidsvoll 62 62 S 0
170 Asle Tandberg Modum 60 60 S 0
171 Erlend Holgersen Bergens 60 60 S 0
172 Kristian Ferenc Sylthe Tromsø 60 60 S 0
173 Ole-Andreas Sjømoen Groruddalen 59 59 S 0
174 Aleksandra Fjæreide Sotra 57 57 S 0
175 Fredrik Helgeland Stavanger 57 57 S 0
176 Runar Bottolfsen Narvik 57 57 S 0
177 Bernt Ø Thorvaldsen Porsgrunn 56 56 S 0
178 Eirik Thorbjørnsen Stavanger 54 54 S 0
179 Mathias Oliver Skrede Sandnes 54 54 S 0
180 Håkon Salte Jæren 51 51 S 0
181 Stian Andre Ramberg Modum 51 51 S 0
182 Eivind Løberg Porsgrunn 50 50 S 0
183 Haakon Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 48 48 S 0
184 Aksel Nes Nittedal 47 47 S 0
185 Erik Rio Helgeland Stavanger 45 45 S 0
186 Thomas Jørdre Kvamme Bergens 44 44 S 0
187 Vegard Joa Stavanger 42 42 S 0
188 Rudi B. Olsen Groruddalen 41 41 S 0
189 Kolbjørn Bø Sandnes 39 39 S 0
190 Anders Havsø Netland Horten 38 38 S 0
191 Torleiv Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 36 36 S 0
192 Magne O. Bolme NSSF 35 35 S 0
193 Titas Malaiska Stavanger 33 33 S 0
194 Fred Engelstad Caissa 32 32 S 0
195 Sigurd Rommetveit Hammerfest 30 30 S 0
196 Bjørn Kristoffersen Porsgrunn 29 29 S 0
197 Camilla Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 27 27 S 0
198 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 24 24 S 0


Hurtig (6 turneringer):

1 Abishan Arulmaran Indre Østfold 634 219 H 178 H 128 H 109 H 0
2 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 555 224 H 171 H 160 H 0
3 Karl Anker Slettum Nittedal 427 224 H 203 H 0
4 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 400 198 H 135 H 67 H 0
5 Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga 384 153 H 142 H 89 H 0
6 Gunnar Innerdal Sotra 381 227 H 154 H 0
7 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 375 177 H 149 H 49 H 0
8 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 366 242 H 124 H 0
9 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 349 218 H 131 H 0
10 Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 304 200 H 104 H 0
11 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 299 163 H 136 H 0
12 Paul Sigve Amundsen Sotra 278 176 H 102 H 0
13 Inge Andersland Sotra 277,5 179,5 H 98 H 0
14 Timian Martinius M Solaas Nordstrand 272 144 H 128 H 0
15 Joakim Aasen Haukås 255 143 H 112 H 0
16 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 238 139 H 99 H 0
17 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 235 152 H 83 H 0
18 Aleksander Stolp Asker Schakklubb 229 160 H 69 H 0
19 Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 228 149 H 79 H 0
20 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 226 138 H 88 H 0
21 Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 226 171 H 55 H 0
22 Morten Bentsen Nordstrand 221 221 H 0
23 Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 208 109 H 99 H 0
24 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 206 206 H 0
25 Anders Midtgard Follo 203 203 H 0
26 Øivind Svae Bergens 197 197 H 0
27 David Cherkasov OSS 193 135 H 58 H 0
28 Finn Arild Wister Kirkegata 191 122 H 69 H 0
29 Magnus Årdal 1911 189 189 H 0
30 Gunnar Brandshaug Dale Bærum Ssu 182 182 H 0
31 Neil Engedal Sharma OSS 182 182 H 0
32 Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 179,5 179,5 H 0
33 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 175 103 H 72 H 0
34 Trond Nygaard Groruddalen 167 167 H 0
35 Jan Kolflaath Fredriksstad 166 166 H 0
36 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 165 165 H 0
37 Vetle Kr Danielsen OSS 160 160 H 0
38 Camilla Livendahl Fredriksstad 155 155 H 0
39 Egil Peter Budde Valerenga 149 94 H 55 H 0
40 Egil Tonning Sotra 148 93 H 55 H 0
41 Ida Helene Reppen Nordstrand 146 146 H 0
42 Kristian Sæle OSS 146 82 H 64 H 0
43 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 145 145 H 0
44 Kjetil Selvik 1911 142 142 H 0
45 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 142 78 H 64 H 0
46 Rajiv Thapar Fredriksstad 137 137 H 0
47 Joel Ikdal Stjernen 132 132 H 0
48 Katja Hanebuth Fredriksstad 130 130 H 0
49 Kjell M B Olsen Sotra 129 129 H 0
50 Astrid Sofia Jacobsen Kampen 127 127 H 0
51 Aksel Nes Nittedal 126 74 H 52 H 0
52 Aqeel Abather Fredrikstad Fus 123 123 H 0
53 Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra 122 122 H 0
54 Gabriele Zippi Groruddalen 121 121 H 0
55 Vegar Holter Moss 121 121 H 0
56 Lars Linna Kampen 117 117 H 0
57 Ståle Nordås Sotra 117 117 H 0
58 Siako Nizar Fredriksstad 116 116 H 0
59 Morten Tønsager Løperen 115 115 H 0
60 Arne Kjelsbol Huse Nordstrand 114 114 H 0
61 Mikael Digernes Nittedal 114 114 H 0
62 Adam Wasa-Schrader Nordstrand 112 112 H 0
63 Henrik Akselsen Fredrikstad 109 109 H 0
64 Knut Mjøs Sotra 108 108 H 0
65 Anders Ivan Stein Nittedal 107 107 H 0
66 Trond Young Sotra 107 107 H 0
67 Andrea Schneider OSS 104 61 H 43 H 0
68 Egil Madsen Fredriksstad 104 104 H 0
69 Fredrik Berg Buxrud 1911 104 104 H 0
70 Eva-Beate S Ringstad Kongsvinger 102 74 H 28 H 0
71 Jørgen Vamnes Sæther Strømmen 102 102 H 0
72 Jan Røysted Fredriksstad 99 99 H 0
73 Atle Stærli Nordstrand 97 97 H 0
74 Bjørn Erlend Tangen Bergens 97 97 H 0
75 Aud Norunn Strand Modum 94 94 H 0
76 Ståle Jan Evenshaug Bærum 94 94 H 0
77 Erling Tenold Nordstrand 92 92 H 0
78 Torbjørn Vevle Grønn Haugaland 92 92 H 0
79 Daniel Fjeldstad Moss 89 89 H 0
80 Elias Hannestad Vålerenga 89 89 H 0
81 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 87 87 H 0
82 Øystein Tunsjø OSS 87 87 H 0
83 Love Maxim Engedal Sharma OSS 84 84 H 0
84 Oyvind Rost Ski Sjakk 84 84 H 0
85 Tore W. Adamsen Fredriksstad 84 84 H 0
86 Anna Ovidia Young Sotra 82 82 H 0
87 Marie Vatneødegård Stjernen 80 55 H 25 H 0
88 Leif Runar Forsth Groruddalen 79 79 H 0
89 Sondre Hole Dragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 79 79 H 0
90 Thorbjørn Skaug Fredriksstad 79 79 H 0
91 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 77 77 H 0
92 Odd N Tøstibakken Hamar 76 76 H 0
93 Kim Ottesen Fredriksstad 74 74 H 0
94 Nikolai Brandtun Haukås 73 73 H 0
95 Steinar Årdal 1911 73 73 H 0
96 Felix Tunsjø OSS 70 70 H 0
97 Per Øistein Nordtug Fredriksstad 69 69 H 0
98 Leon Brudvik Søråshøgda 67 67 H 0
99 Rune Olsen Bærum 64 64 H 0
100 Tom Brentebråten Nordstrand 64 64 H 0
101 Eyvind Larre OSS 61 61 H 0
102 Jens Tore Fremmegård Indre Østfold 61 61 H 0
103 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 61 61 H 0
104 Alexander Aasen Haukås 58 58 H 0
105 Julie Sømhovd Nordstrand 58 58 H 0
106 Monica Hestvik Bærum 58 58 H 0
107 Sondre Kjelby Masfjorden 52 52 H 0
108 Erlend Angelo Nordstrand 46 46 H 0
109 Eva Skaslien Vålerenga 40 40 H 0
110 Finn-Erik Scharnewski Nordstrand 37 37 H 0
111 Eva Marie Jacobsen Nordstrand 34 34 H 0
112 Sturle Hånes Rokaden 31 31 H 0
113 Haakon Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 22 22 H 0
114 Daniel Fremmegård Indre Østfold 19 19 H 0


Lyn (8 turneringer):

1 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 619 190 Y 159 Y 144 Y 126 Y 0
2 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 519 212 Y 155 Y 152 Y 0
3 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 375 205 Y 170 Y 0
4 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 363 211 Y 152 Y 0
5 Abishan Arulmaran Indre Østfold 355 208 Y 147 Y 0
6 Elias Hestvik Bærum 335 191 Y 144 Y 0
7 Alex Flåtrud Bærum 317 169 Y 148 Y 0
8 Trygve Gabrielsen Elefantene 260 131 Y 129 Y 0
9 Nicolai Østensen Klyve 228 119 Y 109 Y 0
10 Joakim Aasen Haukås 219 219 Y 0
11 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 212 212 Y 0
12 Vegar Holter Moss 211 211 Y 0
13 Torbjørn Vevle Grønn Haugaland 198 198 Y 0
14 Ahmed Amjad Mustafa Kragerø 191 191 Y 0
15 Jiahao Eric Ji Hell 190 190 Y 0
16 Kristin Stangenes Stjernen 187 187 Y 0
17 Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland 184 184 Y 0
18 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 177 177 Y 0
19 Robert Johan Sandven Kongsberg 170 170 Y 0
20 Brage Modell Namsos 169 169 Y 0
21 Preben Brynemo Stjernen 166 166 Y 0
22 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 166 166 Y 0
23 Sander Sandvik Follo 163 163 Y 0
24 Ola Kvaløy Stavanger 159 159 Y 0
25 Tore Høisveen Konnerud 158 158 Y 0
26 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 158 158 Y 0
27 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 155 155 Y 0
28 Bjarte Kofoed-Larsen Lillehammer 152 152 Y 0
29 Alexander Skrede Sandnes 148 148 Y 0
30 Ian Dahl Hell 147 147 Y 0
31 Torgeir Gillebo Lillehammer 141 141 Y 0
32 Roger Løvaas Konnerud 137 137 Y 0
33 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 137 137 Y 0
34 Sverre Lye Sandnes 137 137 Y 0
35 Alexander Martinez Asker 136 136 Y 0
36 Thomas Berg Levanger 136 136 Y 0
37 Gabriele Zippi Groruddalen 133 133 Y 0
38 Camilla Livendahl Fredriksstad 131 131 Y 0
39 Haakon Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 130 130 Y 0
40 Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 130 130 Y 0
41 Scott Birnie Sotra 130 130 Y 0
42 Thorbjørn Skaug Fredriksstad 129 129 Y 0
43 Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 123 123 Y 0
44 Inge Andersland Sotra 123 123 Y 0
45 Mathias Oliver Skrede Sandnes 123 123 Y 0
46 Olof Edler SWE 122 122 Y 0
47 Rainer Isaksen Horten 122 122 Y 0
48 Emma Viktoria L Marthinussen Konnerud 116 116 Y 0
49 Sigurd Lye Sandnes 116 116 Y 0
50 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 116 116 Y 0
51 Håvard Gunnerud Moss 115 115 Y 0
52 Reidar Angell Hansen SMPOAÅ 115 115 Y 0
53 Benjamin Stenseng Konnerud 109 109 Y 0
54 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 109 109 Y 0
55 Marius Berg Levanger 108 108 Y 0
56 Ståle Jan Evenshaug Bærum 108 108 Y 0
57 Leon Brudvik Søråshøgda 104 104 Y 0
58 Johan Lien Hønefoss 102 102 Y 0
59 Sidney Haubrick Stavanger 102 102 Y 0
60 Håvard Hole Horten 101 101 Y 0
61 Leif Eikeseth SWE 101 101 Y 0
62 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 99 99 Y 0
63 Aleksander Pedersen OSS 97 97 Y 0
64 Tias Lian Marthinussen Konnerud 97 97 Y 0
65 Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 94 94 Y 0
66 Roar Fløtre Bergens 89 89 Y 0
67 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 84 84 Y 0
68 Bjørn Erlend Tangen Bergens 79 79 Y 0
69 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 74 74 Y 0
70 Erlend Holgersen Bergens 69 69 Y 0