Klasse 4, 2017-2018

Oppdatert 21.8.2017 etter 6 turneringer

Hopp til liste for: [Standard] [Hurtig] [Lyn]

Standard (2 turneringer):

1 Øyvind Andreas Sandø Bergens 223 223 S 0
2 Charlie Laverty Harstad 216 216 S 0
3 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 202 202 S 0
4 Åge Dyb Tromsø 195 195 S 0
5 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 181 181 S 0
6 Anders Tørresen Tromsø 174 174 S 0
7 Niran-Jan Murugesh Sotra 170 170 S 0
8 Mario Machlik Tromsø 163 163 S 0
9 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 159 159 S 0
10 Nils-Tore Trondsen Tromsø 152 152 S 0
11 Monica Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 148 148 S 0
12 Harald Lexander Bergens 141 141 S 0
13 Bjørn Brekke Tromsø 141 141 S 0
14 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 134 134 S 0
15 Vidar Jr Bjørnås Senja 134 134 S 0
16 Carl Erik Markhus Sotra 127 127 S 0
17 Nikolai Olsen Wernberg Tromsø 127 127 S 0
18 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 120 120 S 0
19 Eskil Hoikka Tromsø 120 120 S 0
20 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 113 113 S 0
21 Karl P Jernberg Tromsø 113 113 S 0
22 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 108 108 S 0
23 Vidar Bjørnås Arendal 106 106 S 0
24 Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens 103 103 S 0
25 Birk Vollstad Tromsø 101 101 S 0
26 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 98 98 S 0
27 Torjus Nilsen Tromsø 96 96 S 0
28 Jonas Bringsvor Nilsen Søråshøgda 93 93 S 0
29 Sivert Schanche Tørfoss Tromsø 91 91 S 0
30 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 88 88 S 0
31 Eskil Otterbekk Jonsson Tromsø 86 86 S 0
32 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 83 83 S 0
33 Ivar Nikolaj Thorsen Tromsø 81 81 S 0
34 Sveinung Møller Kristiansand 78 78 S 0
35 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 73 73 S 0
36 Monica Hestvik Bærum 68 68 S 0
37 Dan Frøskeland Bergens 63 63 S 0
38 Erlend Holgersen Bergens 60 60 S 0
39 Aleksandra Fjæreide Sotra 57 57 S 0

Hurtig (2 turneringer):

1 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 366 242 H 124 H 0
2 Gunnar Innerdal Sotra 227 227 H 0
3 Morten Bentsen Nordstrand 221 221 H 0
4 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 206 206 H 0
5 Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 200 200 H 0
6 Magnus Årdal 1911 189 189 H 0
7 Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 179,5 179,5 H 0
8 Inge Andersland Sotra 179,5 179,5 H 0
9 Abishan Arulmaran Indre Østfold 178 178 H 0
10 Trond Nygaard Groruddalen 167 167 H 0
11 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 163 163 H 0
12 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 160 160 H 0
13 Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga 153 153 H 0
14 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 152 152 H 0
15 Ida Helene Reppen Nordstrand 146 146 H 0
16 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 145 145 H 0
17 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 139 139 H 0
18 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 138 138 H 0
19 Joel Ikdal Stjernen 132 132 H 0
20 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 131 131 H 0
21 Astrid Sofia Jacobsen Kampen 127 127 H 0
22 Finn Arild Wister Kirkegata 122 122 H 0
23 Lars Linna Kampen 117 117 H 0
24 Ståle Nordås Sotra 117 117 H 0
25 Adam Wasa-Schrader Nordstrand 112 112 H 0
26 Joakim Aasen Haukås 112 112 H 0
27 Anders Ivan Stein Nittedal 107 107 H 0
28 Trond Young Sotra 107 107 H 0
29 Jørgen Vamnes Sæther Strømmen 102 102 H 0
30 Paul Sigve Amundsen Sotra 102 102 H 0
31 Atle Stærli Nordstrand 97 97 H 0
32 Bjørn Erlend Tangen Bergens 97 97 H 0
33 Erling Tenold Nordstrand 92 92 H 0
34 Torbjørn Vevle Grønn Haugaland 92 92 H 0
35 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 87 87 H 0
36 Øystein Tunsjø OSS 87 87 H 0
37 Anna Ovidia Young Sotra 82 82 H 0
38 Kristian Sæle OSS 82 82 H 0
39 Leif Runar Forsth Groruddalen 79 79 H 0
40 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 77 77 H 0
41 Odd N Tøstibakken Hamar 76 76 H 0
42 Steinar Årdal 1911 73 73 H 0
43 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 72 72 H 0
44 Felix Tunsjø OSS 70 70 H 0
45 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 67 67 H 0
46 Leon Brudvik Søråshøgda 67 67 H 0
47 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 64 64 H 0
48 Tom Brentebråten Nordstrand 64 64 H 0
49 Jens Tore Fremmegård Indre Østfold 61 61 H 0
50 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 61 61 H 0
51 Alexander Aasen Haukås 58 58 H 0
52 Julie Sømhovd Nordstrand 58 58 H 0
53 Egil Tonning Sotra 55 55 H 0
54 Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 55 55 H 0
55 Aksel Nes Nittedal 52 52 H 0
56 Sondre Kjelby Masfjorden 52 52 H 0
57 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 49 49 H 0
58 Erlend Angelo Nordstrand 46 46 H 0
59 Andrea Schneider OSS 43 43 H 0
60 Eva Skaslien Vålerenga 40 40 H 0
61 Finn-Erik Scharnewski Nordstrand 37 37 H 0
62 Eva Marie Jacobsen Nordstrand 34 34 H 0
63 Sturle Hånes Rokaden 31 31 H 0
64 Eva-Beate S Ringstad Kongsvinger 28 28 H 0
65 Marie Vatneødegård Stjernen 25 25 H 0
66 Haakon Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 22 22 H 0
67 Daniel Fremmegård Indre Østfold 19 19 H 0

Lyn (2 turneringer):

1 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 270 144 Y 126 Y 0
2 Joakim Aasen Haukås 219 219 Y 0
3 Abishan Arulmaran Indre Østfold 208 208 Y 0
4 Torbjørn Vevle Grønn Haugaland 198 198 Y 0
5 Kristin Stangenes Stjernen 187 187 Y 0
6 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 177 177 Y 0
7 Preben Brynemo Stjernen 166 166 Y 0
8 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 166 166 Y 0
9 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 155 155 Y 0
10 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 155 155 Y 0
11 Elias Hestvik Bærum 144 144 Y 0
12 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 137 137 Y 0
13 Gabriele Zippi Groruddalen 133 133 Y 0
14 Scott Birnie Sotra 130 130 Y 0
15 Inge Andersland Sotra 123 123 Y 0
16 Nicolai Østensen Klyve 119 119 Y 0
17 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 116 116 Y 0
18 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 109 109 Y 0
19 Leon Brudvik Søråshøgda 104 104 Y 0
20 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 99 99 Y 0
21 Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 94 94 Y 0
22 Roar Fløtre Bergens 89 89 Y 0
23 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 84 84 Y 0
24 Bjørn Erlend Tangen Bergens 79 79 Y 0
25 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 74 74 Y 0
26 Erlend Holgersen Bergens 69 69 Y 0