Klasse 4, 2017-2018

Oppdatert 22. april 2018 etter 64 turneringer

Hopp til liste for: [Standard] [Hurtig] [Lyn]

Standard (22 turneringer):

1 Elias Hestvik Bærum 919 237 S 222 S 166 S 136 S 133 S 25
2 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 836 233 S 187 S 149 S 148 S 119 S 0
3 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 722 224 S 202 S 158 S 138 S 0
4 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 717 216 S 207 S 206 S 88 S 0
5 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 692 187 S 134 S 122 S 116 S 108 S 25
6 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 690 182 S 134 S 126 S 115 S 108 S 25
7 Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell 667 169 S 131 S 121 S 114 S 107 S 25
8 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 638 229 S 190 S 155 S 64 S 0
9 Andre Gjestemoen-Vonhirsch Stavanger 622 222 S 212 S 188 S 0
10 Simon T Johannessen Kragerø 611 195 S 118 S 91 S 91 S 91 S 25
11 Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 589 147 S 140 S 137 S 86 S 79 S 0
12 Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens 525 153 S 152 S 117 S 103 S 0
13 Eskil Hoikka Tromsø 520 216 S 184 S 120 S 0
14 Robin Pedersen Alta 501 195 S 176 S 130 S 0
15 Carl Erik Markhus Sotra 493 227 S 139 S 127 S 0
16 Gunnar Brandshaug Dale Bærum 488 173 S 171 S 144 S 0
17 Sven-Erik Åsheim Fauske 487 167 S 162 S 158 S 0
18 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 487 146 S 131 S 127 S 83 S 0
19 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 480 181 S 175 S 124 S 0
20 Noah Haynes OSS 477 191 S 180 S 106 S 0
21 Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 474 208 S 201 S 65 S 0
22 Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 435 160 S 144 S 131 S 0
23 Charlie Laverty Harstad 415 216 S 199 S 0
24 Åge Dyb Tromsø 413 218 S 195 S 0
25 Jon Even Rosengren OSS 412 147 S 113 S 99 S 53 S 0
26 Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 405 104 S 103 S 101 S 97 S 0
27 Sverre Lye Sandnes 404 208 S 148 S 48 S 0
28 Finn Arild Wister Kirkegata 403 151 S 145 S 107 S 0
29 Harald Lien Bodø 400 222 S 178 S 0
30 Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 394 158 S 140 S 96 S 0
31 Alexander Skrede Sandnes 390 195 S 126 S 69 S 0
32 Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland 389 220 S 169 S 0
33 Monica Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 380 148 S 134 S 98 S 0
34 Ken Ronny Schouten Tromsø 368 197 S 102 S 69 S 0
35 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 365 210 S 94 S 61 S 0
36 Sigurd Lye Sandnes 364 162 S 133 S 69 S 0
37 Andreas Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 361 184 S 177 S 0
38 Olai Dyrhaug Eriksen Bergens 360 186 S 174 S 0
39 Magnus Steffensen Sortland 357 226 S 131 S 0
40 Lars Hope Trondheim 348 171 S 90 S 87 S 0
41 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 342 135 S 133 S 74 S 0
42 Geirr Alén Rasmussen Sortland 341 144 S 112 S 85 S 0
43 Gustav Hestholm Stavanger 339 180 S 159 S 0
44 Tor Harald Aa Olsen Kragerø 336 169 S 92 S 75 S 0
45 Fartein Sveindal Haugaland SK 300 155 S 145 S 0
46 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 300 120 S 113 S 67 S 0
47 Nikolai Olsen Wernberg Tromsø 300 173 S 127 S 0
48 Håvard Skotheim Tønsberg 296 92 S 77 S 67 S 60 S 0
49 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 288 165 S 123 S 0
50 Livia Lindstad Nordstrand 288 146 S 142 S 0
51 Roar Sola Jæren 284 158 S 126 S 0
52 Sofie Kristine Ratama Alta 280 174 S 106 S 0
53 Jonatan Espeland Porsgrunn 270 151 S 119 S 0
54 Ervin Kavara Berg Sortland 261 138 S 123 S 0
55 Mikael Digernes Nittedal 258 107 S 89 S 62 S 0
56 Jiahao Eric Ji Hell 257 147 S 110 S 0
57 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 253 93 S 72 S 64 S 24 S 0
58 Kirill Shchipanov Sandnes 241 241 S 0
59 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 240 159 S 81 S 0
60 Jan Erik Evjen Folgefonn 237 237 S 0
61 Erlend Madsen Sortland 232 156 S 76 S 0
62 Bernt Ø Thorvaldsen Porsgrunn 228 117 S 56 S 55 S 0
63 Scott Birnie Sotra 228 228 S 0
64 Erling Nybø Aalesunds 224 224 S 0
65 Marton Moi Stavanger 223 116 S 107 S 0
66 Øyvind Andreas Sandø Bergens 223 223 S 0
67 Arne Samskott Orkdal 220 220 S 0
68 Trygve Gabrielsen Elefantene 220 220 S 0
69 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 220 122 S 98 S 0
70 Vetle Sundby Caissa 216 216 S 0
71 Egil Flemsæter Konnerud 211 211 S 0
72 Bjørn Brekke Tromsø 207 141 S 66 S 0
73 Christoffer Langseth Harstad 205 205 S 0
74 Arjun Cithu Vijay Stavanger 204 141 S 63 S 0
75 Aleksander Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 203 203 S 0
76 Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 203 203 S 0
77 Mathias Hoel Mosjøen 201 201 S 0
78 Tobias Opdalshei Baumann Bodø 201 201 S 0
79 Alexander Tjora Stavanger 199 199 S 0
80 Daniel Mollan Levanger 199 199 S 0
81 Stig L Samuelsson Sevland 199 102 S 97 S 0
82 Ahmed Amjad Mustafa Kragerø 193 130 S 63 S 0
83 Eirik Strøm Austad Porsgrunn 192 99 S 93 S 0
84 Lars Paul Huse Nordstrand 191 97 S 94 S 0
85 Balder Salte Jæren 190 112 S 78 S 0
86 Aksel L Storsanden Trondheim 189 189 S 0
87 Eyvind Larre OSS 188 114 S 74 S 0
88 Haakon Enoksen Caissa 187 117 S 70 S 0
89 Kenneth Berg Sortland 187 124 S 63 S 0
90 Andreas Virkesdal Jonsterhaug Bergens 185 185 S 0
91 Anna Ovidia Young Sotra 185 112 S 73 S 0
92 Alex Flåtrud Bærum 184 184 S 0
93 Christian Holmboe Ruud Lillehammer 183 121 S 62 S 0
94 Joachim Andreas Bjørndal Bodø 182 95 S 87 S 0
95 Karol Ewert Molde 182 182 S 0
96 Thomas Jørdre Kvamme Bergens 182 138 S 44 S 0
97 Preben Teigen Badar Tromsø 181 91 S 90 S 0
98 Anders Ivan Stein Nittedal 180 180 S 0
99 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 180 107 S 73 S 0
100 Bjørn Løvheim Olsen Moss 180 180 S 0
101 Odd Morten Øvereng Stjørdal 178 178 S 0
102 Aud Norunn Strand Modum 176 176 S 0
103 Anders Tørresen Tromsø 174 174 S 0
104 Eirik Viland Haugaland SK 174 87 S 87 S 0
105 Knut Steinar Bu Folgefonn 173 173 S 0
106 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 173 118 S 55 S 0
107 Birk Vollstad Tromsø 172 101 S 71 S 0
108 Kjell Hjelle Bodø 172 110 S 62 S 0
109 Sivert Schanche Tørfoss Tromsø 172 91 S 81 S 0
110 Thomas Skavreaker Porsgrunn 172 89 S 83 S 0
111 Niran-Jan Murugesh Sotra 170 170 S 0
112 Ole-Aleksander Hjerpbakk Bodø 169 169 S 0
113 Roger Løvaas Konnerud 169 169 S 0
114 Andreas Stenhaug Stavanger 168 168 S 0
115 Ian Dahl Hell 167 167 S 0
116 Arvid Feed Jakobsen Jæren 166 166 S 0
117 Håkon Straume Tromsø 165 165 S 0
118 Toralv Lura Folgefonn 164 164 S 0
119 Mario Machlik Tromsø 163 163 S 0
120 Odin Andreas Hætta-Nilsen Alta 163 163 S 0
121 Shjalg Ole Næss Masfjorden 163 163 S 0
122 Sveinung Møller Kristiansand 162 84 S 78 S 0
123 Trond Nygaard Groruddalen 162 162 S 0
124 Aleksander Svendsen Sula 160 160 S 0
125 Ingvar Torjesen Kveim Kragerø 159 107 S 52 S 0
126 Sigurd Høiseter Brattlien Nittedal 158 158 S 0
127 Odd N Tøstibakken Hamar 157 157 S 0
128 Brage Modell Namsos 156 156 S 0
129 Stein-Magne Pedersen Sortland 156 86 S 70 S 0
130 Leif Runar Forsth Groruddalen 155 155 S 0
131 Erik Klausen Porsgrunn 154 154 S 0
132 Thore Roksvold 1911 154 154 S 0
133 Ole-Andreas Sjømoen Groruddalen 153 94 S 59 S 0
134 Flemming Helgeland Stavanger 152 152 S 0
135 Gunnar Henriksen Alta 152 152 S 0
136 Nils-Tore Trondsen Tromsø 152 152 S 0
137 Elma Selvik 1911 151 87 S 64 S 0
138 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 150 89 S 61 S 0
139 Kenny Solevåg-Hoti Aalesunds 149 149 S 0
140 Sondre Pedersen Mosjøen 147 147 S 0
141 Thomas Schelver Porsgrunn 147 147 S 0
142 Dag Wessel-Berg Svartlamon 145 145 S 0
143 Kevin C Ersdal Sandnes 145 145 S 0
144 Åsmund Almli Aure 142 142 S 0
145 Harald Lexander Bergens 141 141 S 0
146 Henrik Karlsen Alta 141 141 S 0
147 Vincent Dæhli Caissa 141 141 S 0
148 Isak Støver Bodø 140 140 S 0
149 Jonas Folvik Eidsvoll 140 140 S 0
150 Sivert Børseth Hell 138 138 S 0
151 Mia Bongo Norvoll Guovdageainnu 137 137 S 0
152 Ivar Nikolaj Thorsen Tromsø 135 81 S 54 S 0
153 Kjetil Sætre Breivik Aalesunds 135 135 S 0
154 Kristian Sæle OSS 135 135 S 0
155 Vidar Jr Bjørnås Senja 134 134 S 0
156 Øyvind Simonsen Alta 134 134 S 0
157 Håkon Salte Jæren 133 82 S 51 S 0
158 Johan Lien Hønefoss 133 133 S 0
159 Nikolai Akseth Mosjøen 133 133 S 0
160 Sander Glesnes Sotra 132 132 S 0
161 Egil Jonsbu Molde 129 129 S 0
162 Christoffer Möllenhoff Stjernen 128 128 S 0
163 Lukasz Melchisedekow Aalesunds 128 128 S 0
164 Torgeir Gillebo Lillehammer 128 128 S 0
165 Ingvar Leknes Alta 127 127 S 0
166 Morten Skarstad Caissa 127 127 S 0
167 Markus Sebastian Bjørndal Bodø 126 126 S 0
168 Miroslav Matko Hønefoss 126 126 S 0
169 Ole Kristian Nordsveen Kampen 126 126 S 0
170 Yash Ramchandani Masfjorden 125 125 S 0
171 Dan Frøskeland Bergens 124 63 S 61 S 0
172 Thomas Berg Levanger 124 124 S 0
173 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 122 122 S 0
174 Arun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 121 121 S 0
175 Roar Haukås Volda Ørsta 121 121 S 0
176 Markus Ellingsen Alta 120 120 S 0
177 Odd Halvor Moen Hell 119 119 S 0
178 Ruben Guerrero Kongsvinger 119 119 S 0
179 Torger Nilsen Mosjøen 119 119 S 0
180 Max Moe Pedersen Elefantene 117 117 S 0
181 Stein Børre Remman Sortland 117 117 S 0
182 Kay Robert Brastad Aalesunds 114 114 S 0
183 Karl P Jernberg Tromsø 113 113 S 0
184 Vebjørn Celius Strømme Hammerfest 113 113 S 0
185 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 113 113 S 0
186 Eirik Thorbjørnsen Stavanger 112 58 S 54 S 0
187 Jørgen Nordløv Caissa 112 112 S 0
188 Kjetil Selvik 1911 112 112 S 0
189 Storm Høiseter Brattlien Nittedal 112 112 S 0
190 Jim Olsen Harstad 111 111 S 0
191 Thomas Due Hestnes Egersund 111 111 S 0
192 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 109 109 S 0
193 Thomas Rønsaas Sula 109 109 S 0
194 Tygo Prinsen Kragerø 109 109 S 0
195 Benjamin Stenseng Konnerud 108 108 S 0
196 Lavran Sunde Bergens 108 108 S 0
197 Jørgen Vamnes Sæther Strømmen 107 107 S 0
198 Eirik Ims Vistnes Alta 106 106 S 0
199 Vidar Bjørnås Arendal 106 106 S 0
200 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 105 105 S 0
201 Sindre Joakim Eilertsen Sortland 105 105 S 0
202 Trond Young Sotra 105 53 S 52 S 0
203 Dimitris Kostopoulos OSS 104 104 S 0
204 Eivind Andreas Almli Aure 104 104 S 0
205 Kieren Singh Gill Masfjorden 103 103 S 0
206 Morten S Smedsrud Stjernen 102 102 S 0
207 Oda Mehlum Petersen Eidsvoll 102 102 S 0
208 Odd Andre Damman Groruddalen 102 102 S 0
209 Øivind Flæsen Stavanger 102 102 S 0
210 Andreas Jensen Konnerud 101 101 S 0
211 Asle Ivar Iversen Harstad 101 101 S 0
212 Haldor Greibrokk Alta 101 101 S 0
213 Reidar Angell Hansen SMPOAÅ 100 100 S 0
214 Øyvind Stephansen Sortland 100 100 S 0
215 Oskar Hestnes Fauske Molde 99 99 S 0
216 Christoffer Samuelsson Mo 97 97 S 0
217 Nikolai Brandtun Haukås 97 97 S 0
218 Adrian Østlyngen Alta 96 96 S 0
219 Per Øyvind Mohus Narvik 96 96 S 0
220 Torjus Nilsen Tromsø 96 96 S 0
221 Henning Plischewski Porsgrunn 95 95 S 0
222 Jonas Bringsvor Nilsen Søråshøgda 93 93 S 0
223 Ask Maardalen Thorbjørnsen Bergens 92 92 S 0
224 Daniel Mork Eidsvoll 92 92 S 0
225 Harald Christian Hetland Bø Haugaland sk 92 92 S 0
226 Svein Marthinsen Bodø 92 92 S 0
227 Bjørn Berg Johansen Fredriksstad 88 88 S 0
228 Sondre Kjelby Masfjorden 88 88 S 0
229 Håvard Aure Konnerud 87 87 S 0
230 Eskil Otterbekk Jonsson Tromsø 86 86 S 0
231 Truls Helge Øi Trondheim 85 85 S 0
232 Knut Ivar Heggem Molde 84 84 S 0
233 Alexander Aasen Haukås 83 83 S 0
234 Blerim Jaha Horten 82 82 S 0
235 Harald Bø Haugaland SK 82 82 S 0
236 Jonny Råholt Slaatbraaten Eidsvoll 82 82 S 0
237 Ole Jørgen Skogstad Trondheim 82 82 S 0
238 Oskar Bakke Bodø 82 82 S 0
239 Jøran Hansen Sortland 80 80 S 0
240 Paul Ivar Johansen Trondheim 80 80 S 0
241 Ole Arne Nilsen Sula 79 79 S 0
242 Waldo Prinsen Kragerø 79 79 S 0
243 Jan Frode Seim Voss 78 78 S 0
244 Jerlow Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 78 78 S 0
245 Anders Vetle Samdal Nittedal 77 77 S 0
246 Armin Nadirpour Sevland 77 77 S 0
247 Kristjan R Vinogradov Bergens 77 77 S 0
248 Preben Hanssen MO 77 77 S 0
249 Jan Philippe Fredlund Hell 75 75 S 0
250 Torstein Monsen Hammerfest 75 75 S 0
251 Pål Kjeldsen Stavanger 74 74 S 0
252 Willy Wilson Haram Aalesunds 74 74 S 0
253 Sivert Ihlen Larvik 73 73 S 0
254 Eirik Mehlum Petersen Eidsvoll 72 72 S 0
255 Ivar Bjørnsen Hauge Sund Haugaland SK 72 72 S 0
256 Sander Joa Stavanger 72 72 S 0
257 Tobias Gotaas Hansen Mosjøen 72 72 S 0
258 Tormod Thingstad Hønefoss 71 71 S 0
259 Mats Estberger Aalesunds 69 69 S 0
260 Gabriela Lunde Haugsdal Masfjorden 68 68 S 0
261 Monica Hestvik Bærum 68 68 S 0
262 Sondre Hole Bærum 68 68 S 0
263 Eirin Aasgaard Eidsvoll 67 67 S 0
264 Håkon Wilhelm Larsen Bodø 67 67 S 0
265 Jiabao Eivind Ji Hell 67 67 S 0
266 Johannes Pundsnes Stavanger 66 66 S 0
267 Julie Sømhovd Nordstrand 66 66 S 0
268 Daniel Johansen Sortland 65 65 S 0
269 Linus Borgund Bergens 65 65 S 0
270 Magnus Erdal Sula 64 64 S 0
271 Jonas Sæterlid Hella Sotra 62 62 S 0
272 Philip Høvik Eidsvoll 62 62 S 0
273 Asle Tandberg Modum 60 60 S 0
274 Erlend Holgersen Bergens 60 60 S 0
275 Kristian Ferenc Sylthe Tromsø 60 60 S 0
276 Kasper Larsen Masfjorden 59 59 S 0
277 Felix Tunsjø OSS 58 58 S 0
278 Ørjan Monrad Thornquist Haugaland SK 58 58 S 0
279 Aleksandra Fjæreide Sotra 57 57 S 0
280 Fredrik Helgeland Stavanger 57 57 S 0
281 Runar Bottolfsen Narvik 57 57 S 0
282 Sjur H. Sæthre Sotra 56 56 S 0
283 Mathias Oliver Skrede Sandnes 54 54 S 0
284 Stian Andre Ramberg Modum 51 51 S 0
285 Andreas Nordland Masfjorden 50 50 S 0
286 Eivind Løberg Porsgrunn 50 50 S 0
287 Stig Jerlow Jacobsen Stavanger 49 49 S 0
288 Vidar Stensen Tromsø 49 49 S 0
289 Haakon Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 48 48 S 0
290 Aksel Nes Nittedal 47 47 S 0
291 Kristoffer Johan Johansen Masfjorden 47 47 S 0
292 Herman Bakke Karlsen Kragerø 46 46 S 0
293 Erik Rio Helgeland Stavanger 45 45 S 0
294 Alina Shehzad Sandnes 43 43 S 0
295 Vegard Joa Stavanger 42 42 S 0
296 Rudi B. Olsen Groruddalen 41 41 S 0
297 Kolbjørn Bø Sandnes 39 39 S 0
298 Anders Havsø Netland Horten 38 38 S 0
299 Torleiv Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 36 36 S 0
300 Magne O. Bolme NSSF 35 35 S 0
301 Titas Malaiska Stavanger 33 33 S 0
302 Fred Engelstad Caissa 32 32 S 0
303 Sigurd Rommetveit Hammerfest 30 30 S 0
304 Bjørn Kristoffersen Porsgrunn 29 29 S 0
305 Camilla Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 27 27 S 0


Hurtig (19 turneringer):

1 Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg 1078 224 H 223 H 203 H 202 H 201 H 25
2 Abishan Arulmaran Indre Østfold 1021 250 H 219 H 178 H 170 H 154 H 50
3 Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga 943 240 H 202 H 181 H 153 H 142 H 25
4 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 908 224 H 171 H 169 H 160 H 159 H 25
5 Aleksander Stolp Asker 879 219 H 180 H 175 H 160 H 120 H 25
6 Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 858 222 H 200 H 159 H 148 H 104 H 25
7 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 852 198 H 181 H 165 H 147 H 136 H 25
8 Magnus Årdal 1911 790 189 H 170 H 168 H 143 H 120 H 0
9 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 775 242 H 162 H 127 H 124 H 120 H 0
10 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 693 177 H 159 H 149 H 95 H 88 H 25
11 Felix Tunsjø OSS 667 197 H 151 H 141 H 83 H 70 H 25
12 Mikael Digernes Nittedal 660 176 H 123 H 119 H 114 H 103 H 25
13 Vetle Kr Danielsen OSS 643 223 H 160 H 135 H 125 H 0
14 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 586 202 H 198 H 186 H 0
15 Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 560 149 H 113 H 98 H 93 H 82 H 25
16 Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 550 127 H 109 H 102 H 99 H 88 H 25
17 Alexander Skrede Sandnes 509 148 H 141 H 115 H 105 H 0
18 Oskar Steensen OSS 507 218 H 169 H 120 H 0 H 0
19 Timian Martinius M Solaas Nordstrand 505 233 H 144 H 128 H 0
20 Sondre Hole Bærum 495 107 H 98 H 98 H 88 H 79 H 25
21 Ståle Jan Evenshaug Bærum 478 112 H 112 H 103 H 94 H 57 H 0
22 David Cherkasov OSS 467 135 H 93 H 73 H 73 H 68 H 25
23 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 453 163 H 154 H 136 H 0
24 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 450 244 H 206 H 0
25 Brage Modell Namsos 444 217 H 130 H 97 H 0
26 Kristian Sæle OSS 444 208 H 90 H 82 H 64 H 0
27 Livia Lindstad Nordstrand 442 191 H 176 H 75 H 0
28 Roar Sola Jæren 438 223 H 215 H 0
29 Sigurd Lye Sandnes 399 244 H 155 H 0
30 Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 396 171 H 108 H 62 H 55 H 0 H 0
31 Håkon Støren Stavanger 393 202 H 191 H 0
32 Øystein Tunsjø OSS 391 134 H 93 H 87 H 77 H 0 H 0
33 Jon Holtan Øverbø Kongsberg 388 115 H 113 H 83 H 77 H 0
34 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 386 222 H 164 H 0
35 Elias Hestvik Bærum 385 212 H 173 H 0
36 Gunnar Innerdal Sotra 381 227 H 154 H 0
37 Adam Wasa-Schrader Nordstrand 363 148 H 112 H 103 H 0
38 Isak Brattgjerd OSS 360 223 H 137 H 0
39 Steinar Årdal 1911 359 122 H 93 H 73 H 71 H 0 H 0
40 Fredrik Berg Buxrud 1911 352 180 H 104 H 68 H 0
41 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 349 218 H 131 H 0
42 Anders Midtgard Follo 344 203 H 141 H 0
43 Gunnar Brandshaug Dale Bærum 329 182 H 147 H 0
44 Balder Salte Jæren 317 223 H 94 H 0
45 Elias Hannestad Vålerenga 316 134 H 93 H 89 H 0
46 Thomas Berg Levanger 311 158 H 153 H 0
47 Vetle Støren Stavanger 309 180 H 129 H 0
48 Egil Peter Budde Valerenga 295 94 H 83 H 63 H 55 H 0
49 Monica Hestvik Bærum 295 100 H 78 H 59 H 58 H 0
50 Sverre Lye Sandnes 290 191 H 99 H 0
51 Morten Bentsen Nordstrand 287 221 H 66 H 0
52 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 285 110 H 103 H 72 H 0
53 Paul Sigve Amundsen Sotra 278 176 H 102 H 0
54 Inge Andersland Sotra 277,5 179,5 H 98 H 0
55 Ian Dahl Hell 276 169 H 107 H 0
56 Arvid Feed Jakobsen Jæren 275 134 H 72 H 69 H 0
57 Tom Glessing Groruddalen 266 181 H 85 H 0
58 Kjetil Selvik 1911 262 142 H 120 H 0
59 Joakim Aasen Haukås 255 143 H 112 H 0
60 Arne Kjelsbol Huse Nordstrand 254 140 H 114 H 0 H 0
61 Håvard Haug OSS 246 158 H 88 H 0 H 0
62 Arild Østbø Jæren 243 162 H 81 H 0
63 Helge F Pedersen 1911 239 115 H 97 H 27 H 0
64 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 238 139 H 99 H 0
65 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 235 152 H 83 H 0
66 Eirik Strøm Austad Porsgrunn 229 229 H 0
67 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 226 138 H 88 H 0
68 Jiahao Eric Ji Hell 223 126 H 97 H 0
69 Steinar Glomnes ?? 221 113 H 108 H 0
70 Per Øistein Nordtug Fredriksstad 220 151 H 69 H 0
71 Daniel Fossan Stavanger 213 114 H 99 H 0
72 Sigurd Wist Kveine Bærum 208 105 H 103 H 0
73 Håkon Salte Jæren 203 114 H 89 H 0
74 Daniel Sinnes Jæren 202 202 H 0
75 Ingmund Bjørkan Elefantene 201 201 H 0
76 Aksel Nes Nittedal 198 74 H 72 H 52 H 0
77 Ibragim Madagov Hamar 197 197 H 0
78 Øivind Svae Bergens 197 197 H 0
79 Dag Wessel-Berg Svartlamon 196 196 H 0
80 Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland 194 194 H 0
81 Rune Olsen Bærum 193 129 H 64 H 0
82 Finn Arild Wister Kirkegata 191 122 H 69 H 0
83 Trond Nygaard Groruddalen 191 167 H 24 H 0
84 Anders Ivan Stein Nittedal 188 107 H 81 H 0
85 Marius Karlsrud OSS 187 187 H 0
86 Neil Engedal Sharma OSS 182 182 H 0
87 Roger Rein Levanger 180 180 H 0
88 Sander Joa Stavanger 180 180 H 0
89 Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 179,5 179,5 H 0
90 Jiabao Eivind Ji Hell 176,5 89,5 H 87 H 0
91 Emerik Dubonnet Hell 175 175 H 0
92 Lars Berset Due OSS 175 92 H 83 H 0
93 Bjarte Sæterøy Hessen Levanger 174 92 H 82 H 0
94 Elias Horsfjord Glomnes OSS 170 87 H 83 H 0
95 Harald M. Dahle Sandnes 169 169 H 0
96 Kirill Shchipanov Sandnes 169 169 H 0
97 Daniel Fjeldstad Moss 167 89 H 78 H 0
98 Jan Kolflaath Fredriksstad 166 166 H 0
99 Amanda Mai Irgens Eiding Fredriksstad 165 98 H 67 H 0
100 Isak Vinh Brattgjerd OSS 165 165 H 0 H 0
101 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 165 165 H 0
102 Elias Shamsudin Abdo Jæren 162 84 H 78 H 0
103 Kevin C Ersdal Sandnes 162 162 H 0
104 Johannes Blåsternes Kristiansand 161 161 H 0
105 Askild Skovgaard Bronmo Lillehammer 158 158 H 0
106 Steinar Simonsen Follo 158 158 H 0
107 Steinar Dieseth Skogholt Nes 157 119 H 38 H 0
108 Camilla Livendahl Fredriksstad 155 155 H 0
109 Øyvind Hjørnevik Sandnes 155 155 H 0
110 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 154 148 H 6 H 0
111 Jørgen Vamnes Sæther Strømmen 153 102 H 51 H 0
112 Vidar Brobakken Hamar 153 144 H 9 H 0
113 Odd-Einar Ingebretsen Holmestrand 151 151 H 0 H 0
114 Andreas Stenhaug Stavanger 148 148 H 0
115 Egil Tonning Sotra 148 93 H 55 H 0
116 Øyvind Holmen Longva Levanger 147 147 H 0 H 0
117 Ida Helene Reppen Nordstrand 146 146 H 0
118 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 145 145 H 0
119 Even Andersen Trondheim 142 142 H 0
120 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 142 78 H 64 H 0
121 Dmitry Rudshin Sandnes 141 141 H 0
122 Elias Woie Refsdal Dragulf 141 141 H 0
123 Anders Røynås Nordstrand 140 140 H 0
124 Odd Halvor Moen Hell 140 140 H 0 H 0
125 Rajiv Thapar Fredriksstad 137 137 H 0
126 Vetle Bjørge Strand Selbak 137 137 H 0 H 0
127 Max Moe Pedersen Elefantene 135 135 H 0
128 Andre Gjestemoen-Vonhirsch Stavanger 134 134 H 0
129 Johan Nysveen Bærum 134 134 H 0
130 Christian Holmboe Ruud Lillehammer 133 133 H 0
131 Torgeir Bergquist Levanger 133 133 H 0
132 Joel Ikdal Stjernen 132 132 H 0
133 Rune Evjen Egersund 132 75 H 57 H 0
134 Teodor Kristoffersen Stavanger 132 75 H 57 H 0
135 Jens Nedregård OSS 131 74 H 57 H 0
136 Alf Geir Thowsen Follo 130 130 H 0
137 Atle Stærli Nordstrand 130 97 H 33 H 0
138 Dag Håvard Skogholt Nes 130 130 H 0
139 Katja Hanebuth Fredriksstad 130 130 H 0
140 Kjell M B Olsen Sotra 129 129 H 0
141 Kristian Fjelde Jæren 129 129 H 0
142 Sivert Børseth Hell 128 128 H 0
143 Astrid Sofia Jacobsen Kampen 127 127 H 0
144 Tormod Carlin Bærum 127 127 H 0 H 0
145 Alexander Leikis Slettum OSS 126 126 H 0
146 Dag Håvard Skogholt Nes 126 126 H 0
147 Kasper Kleppe Tunge Stavanger 124 124 H 0 H 0
148 Sigurd Åset Stavanger 124 124 H 0
149 Aqeel Abather Fredrikstad Fus 123 123 H 0
150 Kristian Knudsen Jæren 123 72 H 51 H 0
151 Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra 122 122 H 0
152 Daniel Mollan Levanger 121 121 H 0
153 Gabriele Zippi Groruddalen 121 121 H 0 H 0
154 Vegar Holter Moss 121 121 H 0
155 Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell 119 119 H 0
156 Roger Løvaas Konnerud 119 119 H 0
157 Vegard Joa Stavanger 119 119 H 0
158 Jon Samset Follo 118 118 H 0
159 Lars Linna Kampen 117 117 H 0
160 Ståle Nordås Sotra 117 117 H 0
161 Siako Nizar Fredriksstad 116 116 H 0
162 Marie Vatneødegård Stjernen 115 55 H 35 H 25 H 0 H 0
163 Morten Tønsager Løperen 115 115 H 0
164 Odd N Tøstibakken Hamar 115 76 H 39 H 0
165 Aksel L Storsanden Trondheim 114 114 H 0
166 Sven Tobias Ueland Jæren 114 60 H 54 H 0
167 Anders Vetle Samdal Nittedal 113 57 H 56 H 0
168 Peder Marcus Aamodt Follo 113 113 H 0
169 Sverre Anton Sverkmo Namsos 112 112 H 0 H 0
170 Marcus Thøger Andresen Nes 110 110 H 0
171 Elias V. Kristiansen Sandnes 109 109 H 0
172 Gisle Ersdal Sandnes 109 109 H 0
173 Henrik Akselsen Fredrikstad 109 109 H 0
174 Aaron Haveland Kongsvinger 108 108 H 0
175 Knut Mjøs Sotra 108 108 H 0
176 Henrik Gran Levanger 107 107 H 0
177 Trond Young Sotra 107 107 H 0
178 Fartein Sveindal Haugaland 105 105 H 0
179 Andrea Schneider OSS 104 61 H 43 H 0
180 Egil Madsen Fredriksstad 104 104 H 0
181 Fredrik Nyborg Sørensen Stavanger 104 104 H 0
182 Jens Kristoffersen Stavanger 104 89 H 15 H 0
183 Rolf Yngve Stenhaug Stavanger 104 104 H 0
184 Jonas Høiom Selbak 103 103 H 0 H 0
185 Eva-Beate S Ringstad Kongsvinger 102 74 H 28 H 0
186 Guomin Ji Hell 102 102 H 0
187 Truls Helge Øi Trondheim 102 102 H 0
188 Erik Shetelig 1911 100 100 H 0
189 Anders Jess Linjord Stavanger 99 66 H 33 H 0
190 Jan Røysted Fredriksstad 99 99 H 0
191 Kristian Jørgensen ?? 98 98 H 0
192 Bjørn Erlend Tangen Bergens 97 97 H 0
193 Lars Dreyer Stavanger 96 72 H 24 H 0
194 Mathias Oliver Skrede Sandnes 95 95 H 0
195 Simen Dyb Berg OSS 95 95 H 0
196 Aud Norunn Strand Modum 94 94 H 0
197 Henrik Hegle Sandnes 94 94 H 0
198 Erling Tenold Nordstrand 92 92 H 0
199 Torbjørn Vevle Grønn Haugaland 92 92 H 0
200 Odd Morten Øvereng Stjørdal 90 90 H 0
201 Sigurd Rommetveit Stavanger 90 60 H 30 H 0
202 Ola Holmen Gundersen Levanger 89,5 89,5 H 0
203 Magne Lind Lillehammer 87 87 H 0
204 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 87 87 H 0
205 Love Maxim Engedal Sharma OSS 84 84 H 0 H 0
206 Martin Røren Modum 84 84 H 0
207 Oyvind Rost Ski Sjakk 84 84 H 0
208 Sidney Haubrick Stavanger 84 84 H 0
209 Tore W. Adamsen Fredriksstad 84 84 H 0
210 Anna Ovidia Young Sotra 82 82 H 0
211 Nhat-Huy Dac Ho Hell 82 82 H 0
212 Maksims Daskevics Jæren 81 81 H 0
213 Jaran Olsen Stjernen 80 80 H 0
214 Leif Runar Forsth Groruddalen 79 79 H 0
215 Thorbjørn Skaug Fredriksstad 79 79 H 0
216 Richard Tobiassen Stavanger 78 78 H 0
217 Sayed Elham Hosainy Gjøvik 78 78 H 0
218 Erik Fossland Lænd Namsos 77 77 H 0
219 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 77 77 H 0
220 Kim Ottesen Fredriksstad 74 74 H 0
221 Håvard Eriksen Gjøvik 73 73 H 0
222 Nikolai Brandtun Haukås 73 73 H 0
223 Robert Sommerfelt Trysil 73 73 H 0
224 Marius Berg Levanger 72 72 H 0
225 Stian Røst Follo 70 70 H 0
226 Knut Wegner Hausken Bævre Sevland 69 69 H 0
227 Taman Kodai Sandnes 69 69 H 0
228 Jon Even Rosengren OSS 68 68 H 0
229 Magnus Walther-Numme ?? 68 68 H 0
230 Leon Brudvik Søråshøgda 67 67 H 0
231 Magnus Øyvind Lange Follo 67 67 H 0
232 Per Arne Myraunet Frosta 67 67 H 0
233 Marton Moi Stavanger 66 66 H 0
234 Fredrik Hannestad Vålerenga 64 64 H 0
235 Tom Brentebråten Nordstrand 64 64 H 0
236 Daniel Hassanipour Sandnes 63 63 H 0
237 Henning Evenshaug Bærum 63 63 H 0
238 Sivert Ihlen Larvik 63 63 H 0
239 Viljar A Gjerstad Stavanger 63 63 H 0
240 Elizabeth Lindsay OSS 62 62 H 0
241 Eyvind Larre OSS 61 61 H 0
242 Jens Tore Fremmegård Indre Østfold 61 61 H 0
243 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 61 61 H 0
244 Sverre Skillestad Follo 61 61 H 0
245 Fred Engelstad Caissa 60 60 H 0 H 0
246 Johnny Myklebust OSS 60 60 H 0
247 Sumithiran Mahendran Vålerenga 59 59 H 0
248 Alexander Aasen Haukås 58 58 H 0
249 Julie Sømhovd Nordstrand 58 58 H 0 H 0
250 Sanjay Satkunananthan Strømmen 58 58 H 0
251 Bengt-Even Ringstad Kongsvinger 57 57 H 0
252 Eirik Berget Modum 54 54 H 0
253 Ola Skarding Jæren 54 54 H 0
254 Øystein Madsen 1911 53 53 H 0
255 Gunnar Lilleng Strømmen 52 52 H 0
256 Sondre Kjelby Masfjorden 52 52 H 0
257 Rune Mæstad Sandnes 51 51 H 0
258 Conor Cunningham Stjernen 50 50 H 0
259 Daniels Klints Follo 49 49 H 0
260 Freddy Hestholm Stavanger 48 48 H 0
261 Raimbek Khamitov Sandnes 48 48 H 0
262 Thomas Skavreaker Porsgrunn 48 48 H 0
263 Trygve Rytterager Stjernen 47 47 H 0
264 Balder Jonsson Bakkerud Follo 46 46 H 0
265 Erlend Angelo Nordstrand 46 46 H 0
266 Kim Andersen Sund Jæren 45 45 H 0
267 Rakhimzhan Khamitov Sandnes 45 45 H 0
268 Sivakumar Padigalingam Groruddalen 44 44 H 0 H 0
269 Jacob Tollefsen NSKU 43 43 H 0
270 Emma Viktoria L Marthinussen Konnerud 42 42 H 0
271 Gustav Hestholm Stavanger 42 42 H 0
272 Mikael Hassanipour Sandnes 42 42 H 0
273 Aleksander Kjærstad Groruddalen 41 41 H 0 H 0
274 Eva Skaslien Vålerenga 40 40 H 0 H 0
275 Kristoffer Lein Oulie Follo 40 40 H 0
276 Håkon Vikane Landsverk Stavanger 39 39 H 0
277 Sander Berntsen Jæren 39 39 H 0
278 Finn-Erik Scharnewski Nordstrand 37 37 H 0
279 Henrik Mellbye Dahlbo Follo 37 37 H 0
280 Alexander Almedal Stavanger 36 36 H 0
281 Hans Vigleik Jakobsen Jæren 36 36 H 0 H 0
282 Lars Håvard S Dahl Hamar 36 36 H 0
283 Eva Marie Jacobsen Nordstrand 34 34 H 0
284 Nikolai Krämer Sandnes 33 33 H 0
285 August Minh Brattgjerd Oslo Barnesjakklubb 32 32 H 0
286 Sturle Hånes Rokaden 31 31 H 0
287 Eivind Løberg Porsgrunn 30 30 H 0
288 Torleiv Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 30 30 H 0
289 Nils Alexander Hoem Hegre Stavanger 27 27 H 0
290 Stian Hokling Stavanger Sku 27 27 H 0
291 Viktor Ni Sandnes 24 24 H 0
292 Haakon Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 22 22 H 0
293 Ali Kizatbay Stavanger 21 21 H 0
294 Jørn Arild Bjørkmo Jæren 21 21 H 0
295 Nicolai Østensen Klyve 21 21 H 0
296 Daniel Fremmegård Indre Østfold 19 19 H 0
297 Angel Rivero Sandnes 18 18 H 0
298 Maksims Roscins Stavanger 18 18 H 0
299 Morten Lohne Bergens 18 18 H 0
300 Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens 15 15 H 0
301 Tom Roar Pedersen Drammens 12 12 H 0
302 Fredrik Østlie Pettersen Hamar 3 3 H 0
303 Andreas Fuskeland Kro Selbak 0 0 H 0
304 Andreas Nordli Nord-Odal 0 0 H 0
305 Anna Blauhut Fredriksstad 0 0 H 0
306 Anton Amarapala Strømmen 0 0 H 0
307 Asle Tandberg Modum 0 0 H 0
308 Bjørn Mydland Tønsberg 0 0 H 0
309 Dimitris Kostopoulos OSS 0 0 H 0
310 Einar Moe Tandberg Modum 0 0 H 0
311 Eirik Viland Haugaland 0 0 H 0
312 Emil Støen Moell Horten 0 0 H 0
313 Erik Opseth Elverum 0 0 H 0
314 Espen Nordby Hamar 0 0 H 0
315 Espen Wannebo Aglen Namsos 0 0 H 0
316 Freddy Røed Hamar 0 0 H 0
317 Gard S Hagen Elverum 0 0 H 0
318 Harald Arnesen Horten 0 0 H 0
319 Harald Bø Haugaland 0 0 H 0
320 Helmer Nilsen Konnerud 0 0 H 0
321 Henrik Frøyland Tønsberg 0 0 H 0
322 Herman Sæthre Nittedal 0 0 H 0
323 Håvard Skotheim Tønsberg 0 0 H 0
324 Ingvar Torjesen Kveim Kragerø 0 0 H 0
325 Ivar Bjørnsen Hauge Sund Haugaland 0 0 H 0
326 Jan Robert Grøndahl Asker 0 0 H 0
327 Jarle Bryne Orkdal 0 0 H 0
328 Johan Lien Hønefoss 0 0 H 0
329 Johannes Fagernes Kvadsheim Tønsberg 0 0 H 0
330 Jonas Sunde Kobberdal Nordstrand 0 0 H 0
331 Ken Ronny Schouten Tromsø 0 0 H 0
332 Kjetil Steinberg Strømmen 0 0 H 0
333 Knut Simon Helland Bergens 0 0 H 0
334 Lars Erik Werme Elverum 0 0 H 0
335 Lyder Øverbø Klyve 0 0 H 0
336 Magne Lund Kristiansand 0 0 H 0
337 Marcus Hansen Trysil 0 0 H 0
338 Marius Christensen Caissa 0 0 H 0
339 Markus Flermoen Hamar 0 0 H 0
340 Mathias Salthammer Follo 0 0 H 0
341 Nils Nedregård OSS 0 0 H 0
342 Ola Kvaløy Stavanger 0 0 H 0
343 Ola Løberg Trysil 0 0 H 0
344 Ole-Andreas Sjømoen Groruddalen 0 0 H 0
345 Philip Che Bui Selbak 0 0 H 0
346 Piotr Wasisk Trysil 0 0 H 0
347 Przemyslaw Wasiak Trysil 0 0 H 0
348 Robert Sommerfelt Trysil 0 0 H 0
349 Rudi B. Olsen Groruddalen 0 0 H 0
350 Stein Roar Solberg Stjernen 0 0 H 0
351 Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 0 0 H 0
352 Thomas Pedersen Porsgrunn 0 0 H 0
353 Tias Lian Marthinussen Konnerud 0 0 H 0
354 Torgrim T Storvik Trysil 0 0 H 0
355 Vegard Smeby Fjørtoft Hønefoss 0 0 H 0
356 Vidar Stensen Tromsø 0 0 H 0
357 Villum Brevick Kierulf Konnerud 0 0 H 0


Lyn (23 turneringer):

1 Gunnar Brandshaug Dale Bærum 1034 229 Y 210 Y 206 Y 195 Y 169 Y 25
2 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 979 212 Y 211 Y 185 Y 174 Y 172 Y 25
3 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 919 194 Y 190 Y 168 Y 159 Y 158 Y 50
4 Elias Hestvik Bærum 862 193 Y 191 Y 162 Y 147 Y 144 Y 25
5 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 854 205 Y 173 Y 170 Y 142 Y 139 Y 25
6 Abishan Arulmaran Indre Østfold 638 208 Y 147 Y 141 Y 100 Y 42 Y 0
7 Jiahao Eric Ji Hell 553 190 Y 190 Y 173 Y 0
8 Elias Hannestad Vålerenga 524 214 Y 190 Y 120 Y 0
9 Alexander Skrede Sandnes 494 194 Y 152 Y 148 Y 0 Y 0
10 Roger Løvaas Konnerud 481 139 Y 137 Y 113 Y 92 Y 0
11 Gabriele Zippi Groruddalen 437 168 Y 136 Y 133 Y 0
12 Sumithiran Mahendran Vålerenga 419 162 Y 161 Y 96 Y 0
13 Håvard Haug OSS 417 172 Y 164 Y 81 Y 0
14 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 378 212 Y 166 Y 0
15 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 363 211 Y 152 Y 0
16 Preben Brynemo Stjernen 359 193 Y 166 Y 0
17 Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga 349 197 Y 152 Y 0
18 Thomas Berg Levanger 347 211 Y 136 Y 0
19 Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 346 216 Y 130 Y 0
20 Sverre Lye Sandnes 343 206 Y 137 Y 0
21 Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg 336 175 Y 161 Y 0
22 Aleksander Stolp Asker 333 135 Y 108 Y 90 Y 0
23 Kristin Stangenes Stjernen 320 187 Y 133 Y 0
24 Nicolai Østensen Klyve 318 119 Y 109 Y 90 Y 0
25 Alex Flåtrud Bærum 317 169 Y 148 Y 0
26 Rudi Kilen Orkdal 315 164 Y 151 Y 0
27 Torger Johan Nysveen Bærum 310 157 Y 132 Y 21 Y 0
28 Brage Modell Namsos 309 169 Y 140 Y 0
29 Sayed Elham Hosainy Gjøvik 305 186 Y 119 Y 0
30 Roar Sola Jæren 302 215 Y 87 Y 0
31 Mathias Oliver Skrede Sandnes 293 123 Y 112 Y 58 Y 0 Y 0
32 Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 292 214 Y 78 Y 0
33 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 288 163 Y 125 Y 0
34 Tore Høisveen Konnerud 285 158 Y 127 Y 0
35 Sefik Maksumic Stjernen 272 140 Y 132 Y 0
36 Reidar Angell Hansen SMPOAÅ 268 153 Y 115 Y 0
37 Alexander Martinez Asker 261 136 Y 125 Y 0 Y 0
38 Sigurd Lye Sandnes 261 145 Y 116 Y 0
39 Trygve Gabrielsen Elefantene 260 131 Y 129 Y 0
40 Haakon Gjersum Stjernen 259 153 Y 106 Y 0
41 Ibragim Madagov Hamar 250 250 Y 0
42 Felix Tunsjø OSS 249 126 Y 99 Y 24 Y 0
43 Arvid Feed Jakobsen Jæren 243 174 Y 69 Y 0
44 Marius Berg Levanger 237 129 Y 108 Y 0
45 Daniel Sinnes Jæren 227 227 Y 0
46 Jørgen Vamnes Sæther Strømmen 227 115 Y 112 Y 0
47 Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 226 131 Y 95 Y 0
48 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 223 118 Y 105 Y 0
49 Joakim Aasen Haukås 219 219 Y 0
50 Bendik Østbye Johannesen Stjernen 215 215 Y 0
51 Emma Viktoria L Marthinussen Konnerud 214 116 Y 89 Y 9 Y 0
52 Ola Kvaløy Stavanger 214 159 Y 55 Y 0
53 Benjamin Stenseng Konnerud 213 109 Y 104 Y 0
54 Ståle Jan Evenshaug Bærum 213 108 Y 105 Y 0
55 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 212 212 Y 0
56 Vegar Holter Moss 211 211 Y 0
57 Åge Dyb Tromsø 211 211 Y 0
58 Alexander Elseth OSS 208 208 Y 0
59 Max Moe Pedersen Elefantene 206 206 Y 0
60 Øyvind Holmen Longva Levanger 205 169 Y 36 Y 0
61 Torbjørn Vevle Grønn Haugaland 198 198 Y 0
62 Ahmed Amjad Mustafa Kragerø 191 191 Y 0
63 Eivind Andreas Almli Aure 191 191 Y 0
64 Oscar Jakob Nergård Senja 190 190 Y 0
65 Oskar Steensen OSS 189 104 Y 85 Y 0
66 Sven Brokstad Bærum 189 189 Y 0 Y 0
67 Håvard Skotheim Tønsberg 186 126 Y 60 Y 0
68 Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell 185 185 Y 0
69 Vetle Støren Stavanger 185 185 Y 0
70 Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland 184 184 Y 0
71 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 177 177 Y 0
72 Kristian T Vike Aalesunds 170 170 Y 0
73 Robert Johan Sandven Kongsberg 170 170 Y 0
74 Vidar Jr Bjørnås Senja 169 169 Y 0
75 Tormod Carlin Bærum 165 114 Y 51 Y 0
76 Sander Sandvik Follo 163 163 Y 0
77 Sven Tobias Ueland Jæren 163 163 Y 0
78 Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 161 161 Y 0
79 Karol Ewert Molde 159 159 Y 0
80 Preben Teigen Badar Tromsø 158 158 Y 0
81 Roger Rein Levanger 158 158 Y 0
82 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 158 158 Y 0
83 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 155 155 Y 0
84 Vetle Kr Danielsen OSS 154 154 Y 0
85 Bjarte Kofoed-Larsen Lillehammer 152 152 Y 0
86 Christian Holmboe Ruud Lillehammer 150 150 Y 0
87 Herman Sæthre Nittedal 150 150 Y 0 Y 0
88 Aleksander Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 148 148 Y 0
89 Eirik Strøm Austad Porsgrunn 147 147 Y 0
90 Ian Dahl Hell 147 147 Y 0
91 Karl Kristian Brustad ?? 147 147 Y 0
92 Sivert Schanche Tørfoss Tromsø 147 147 Y 0
93 Sigurd Wist Kveine Bærum 146 146 Y 0
94 Jens Teigen SMPOAÅ 142 142 Y 0
95 Torgeir Gillebo Lillehammer 141 141 Y 0
96 Odd-Einar Ingebretsen Holmestrand 140 140 Y 0
97 Håkon Støren Stavanger 138 138 Y 0
98 Oskar Hestnes Fauske Molde 137 137 Y 0
99 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 137 137 Y 0
100 Birk Vollstad Tromsø 136 136 Y 0
101 John Steppling ?? 136 136 Y 0
102 Fred Engelstad Caissa 134 101 Y 33 Y 0
103 Per Nicolai Robertsen Tønsberg 133 133 Y 0
104 Aksel L Storsanden Trondheim 131 131 Y 0
105 Camilla Livendahl Fredriksstad 131 131 Y 0
106 Henrik Hegle Stavanger 131 131 Y 0
107 Haakon Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 130 130 Y 0
108 Kjetil Sætre Breivik Aalesunds 130 130 Y 0
109 Scott Birnie Sotra 130 130 Y 0
110 Bjørn Brekke Tromsø 129 129 Y 0
111 Fredrik Hannestad Vålerenga 129 129 Y 0
112 Thorbjørn Skaug Fredriksstad 129 129 Y 0
113 Morten Skrede Jahren Bærum 128 128 Y 0
114 Fredrik Østlie Pettersen Hamar 125 125 Y 0
115 Kristian Fjelde Jæren 124 124 Y 0
116 Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 123 123 Y 0
117 Inge Andersland Sotra 123 123 Y 0
118 Kenny Solevåg-Hoti Aalesunds 123 123 Y 0
119 Olof Edler SWE 122 122 Y 0
120 Rainer Isaksen Horten 122 122 Y 0
121 Vemund Berget Levanger 122 122 Y 0
122 Rune Snekkestad Bærum 121 121 Y 0 Y 0
123 Ove Kjelland-Mørdre 1911 120 120 Y 0
124 Sondre Hole Bærum 119 107 Y 12 Y 0
125 Øystein Tunsjø OSS 119 119 Y 0 Y 0
126 Anish Reddy Athmakoor Stavanger 117 117 Y 0
127 Freddy Hestholm Stavanger 116 116 Y 0
128 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 116 116 Y 0
129 Bjarte Sæterøy Hessen Levanger 115 115 Y 0
130 Eivind Løberg Porsgrunn 115 115 Y 0
131 Håvard Gunnerud Moss 115 115 Y 0
132 Marton Moi Stavanger 112 112 Y 0
133 Aksel Nes Nittedal 111 111 Y 0 Y 0
134 Trond Munkejord OSS 111 111 Y 0
135 Kent Husevåg Konnerud 110 110 Y 0
136 Gustav Hestholm Stavanger 109 109 Y 0
137 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 109 109 Y 0
138 Nhat-Huy Dac Ho Hell 108 108 Y 0
139 Anders Jess Linjord Stavanger 107 107 Y 0
140 Leon Brudvik Søråshøgda 104 104 Y 0
141 Daniel Fossan Stavanger 102 102 Y 0
142 Johan Lien Hønefoss 102 102 Y 0 Y 0
143 Sidney Haubrick Stavanger 102 102 Y 0
144 Åsmund Almli Aure 102 102 Y 0
145 Håvard Hole Horten 101 101 Y 0
146 Jiabao Eivind Ji Hell 101 101 Y 0
147 Leif Eikeseth SWE 101 101 Y 0
148 Einar Kjelland-Mørdre 1911 100 100 Y 0
149 Monica Hestvik Bærum 100 100 Y 0
150 Jon Holtan Øverbø Kongsberg 99 99 Y 0
151 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 99 99 Y 0
152 Aleksander Pedersen OSS 97 97 Y 0
153 Harald M. Dahle Sandnes 97 97 Y 0
154 Robert Sommerfelt Trysil 97 97 Y 0 Y 0
155 Tias Lian Marthinussen Konnerud 97 97 Y 0 Y 0
156 Anniken Vestby Tromsø 95 95 Y 0
157 Sivert Ihlen Larvik 95 95 Y 0
158 Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 94 94 Y 0
159 Simen Dyb Berg OSS 94 94 Y 0
160 Tormod Carlin Bærum 94 94 Y 0
161 Gard Robertsen Tønsberg 90 90 Y 0
162 Andrea Schneider OSS 89 89 Y 0 Y 0
163 Roar Fløtre Bergens 89 89 Y 0
164 Tom Roar Pedersen Drammens 87 87 Y 0
165 Ole Goethe Stjernen 86 86 Y 0
166 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 84 84 Y 0
167 Kasper Kleppe Tunge Stavanger 82 82 Y 0 Y 0
168 Abikash Amalan Stjernen 81 81 Y 0
169 Bjørn Erlend Tangen Bergens 79 79 Y 0
170 Arild Østbø Jæren 77 77 Y 0
171 Hans Vigleik Jakobsen Jæren 75 75 Y 0
172 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 74 74 Y 0
173 Elias Shamsudin Abdo Jæren 72 72 Y 0
174 Johnny Myklebust OSS 72 72 Y 0
175 Erlend Holgersen Bergens 69 69 Y 0
176 Sigurd Rommetveit Stavanger 67 67 Y 0
177 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 66 66 Y 0
178 Kristian Knudsen Jæren 64 64 Y 0
179 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 63 63 Y 0
180 Helge Nessa Stavanger 61 61 Y 0
181 Vetle Bjørge Strand Selbak 57 57 Y 0
182 Marius Karlsrud OSS 54 54 Y 0
183 Daniel Hassanipour Sandnes 52 52 Y 0
184 Mikael Hassanipour Sandnes 49 49 Y 0
185 Fartein Sveindal Haugaland 48 48 Y 0
186 Magnus Sæthre Nittedal 45 45 Y 0
187 Marcus Thøger Andresen Nes 39 39 Y 0
188 Espen Wannebo Aglen Namsos 30 30 Y 0
189 Magnus Årdal 1911 27 27 Y 0
190 Einar Moe Tandberg Modum 18 18 Y 0
191 Lyder Øverbø Klyve 15 15 Y 0
192 Peder Marcus Aamodt Follo 6 6 Y 0
193 Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens 3 3 Y 0
194 Anders Ivan Stein Nittedal 0 0 Y 0
195 Andreas Fuskeland Kro Selbak 0 0 Y 0
196 Andreas Götestam Fossheim Fribonden 0 0 Y 0
197 Andreas Wennemo Nes 0 0 Y 0
198 Asle Tandberg Modum 0 0 Y 0
199 Bjørn Mydland Tønsberg 0 0 Y 0
200 Dag Håvard Skogholt Nes 0 0 Y 0
201 Eirik Berget Modum 0 0 Y 0
202 Eirik Viland Haugaland 0 0 Y 0
203 Elias Buschmann Rustan Caissas ungdom 0 0 Y 0
204 Elias Horsfjord Glomnes OSS 0 0 Y 0
205 Elias Woie Refsdal Konnerud 0 0 Y 0
206 Emil Støen Moell Horten 0 0 Y 0
207 Erik Martens Konnerud 0 0 Y 0
208 Erik Opseth Elverum 0 0 Y 0
209 Gard S Hagen Elverum 0 0 Y 0
210 Glenn Marvin Ebbesen Konnerud 0 0 Y 0
211 Hanna Mantila Drammens 0 0 Y 0
212 Harald Arnesen Horten 0 0 Y 0
213 Harald Bø Haugaland 0 0 Y 0
214 Herman Bakke Karlsen Kragerø 0 0 Y 0
215 Håvard Eriksen Gjøvik 0 0 Y 0
216 Ingvar Torjesen Kveim Kragerø 0 0 Y 0
217 Isak Vinh Brattgjerd OSS 0 0 Y 0
218 Ivar Bjørnsen Hauge Sund Haugaland 0 0 Y 0
219 Johannes Blåsternes Kristiansand 0 0 Y 0
220 Johannes Fagernes Kvadsheim Tønsberg 0 0 Y 0
221 Jonas Høiom Selbak 0 0 Y 0
222 Jørgen El Fakiri 1911 0 0 Y 0
223 KristianTvedte Jørgensen Konnerud 0 0 Y 0
224 Lars Erik Werme Elverum 0 0 Y 0
225 Leonard Horsfjord Glomnes OSS 0 0 Y 0
226 Magne Lind Lillehammer 0 0 Y 0 Y 0
227 Markus Flermoen Hamar 0 0 Y 0
228 Martin Røren Modum 0 0 Y 0
229 Morten Lohne Bergens 0 0 Y 0
230 Odd Morten Øvereng Stjørdal 0 0 Y 0
231 Olav Grasvik Drammens 0 0 Y 0
232 Paul Christian Ring Nes 0 0 Y 0
233 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 0 0 Y 0
234 Philip Che Bui Selbak 0 0 Y 0
235 Robert Forthun Damli Konnerud 0 0 Y 0
236 Rudi B. Olsen Groruddalen 0 0 Y 0
237 Rune Olsen Bærum 0 0 Y 0
238 Sanjay Satkunananthan Strømmen 0 0 Y 0
239 Sivakumar Padigalingam Groruddalen 0 0 Y 0
240 Steinar Dieseth Skogholt Nes 0 0 Y 0
241 Steinar Årdal 1911 0 0 Y 0
242 Sturle Hånes Rokaden 0 0 Y 0
243 Sverre Anton Sverkmo Namsos 0 0 Y 0
244 Thomas Pedersen Porsgrunn 0 0 Y 0
245 Tien Quoc Tran Bærum 0 0 Y 0
246 Tim Sagen Dragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 0 0 Y 0
247 Villum Brevick Kierulf Konnerud 0 0 Y 0