Klasse 3, 2017-2018

Oppdatert 22.10.2017 etter 20 turneringer

Hopp til liste for: [Standard] [Hurtig] [Lyn]

Standard (8 turneringer):

1 Idar Evenstad Harstad 443 166 S 148 S 129 S 0
2 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 435 223 S 212 S 0
3 Werner Walter Sortland 434 244 S 190 S 0
4 Ola Hansen Narvik 413 211 S 202 S 0
5 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 384 153 S 110 S 72 S 49 S 0
6 Vladimir Shabalin Sortland 366 232 S 134 S 0
7 Bendik Mjaaland OSS 355 180 S 175 S 0
8 Rune A. Jørgensen Asker 347 233 S 114 S 0
9 Kazim Yilmaz Modum 340 212 S 128 S 0
10 Charlie Laverty Harstad 336 219 S 117 S 0
11 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 326 191 S 135 S 0
12 Nicolai Karlsen Sortland 319 162 S 157 S 0
13 Magnor Pettersen Narvik 309 168 S 141 S 0
14 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 272 177 S 95 S 0
15 Magnus Steffensen Sortland 268 191 S 77 S 0
16 Rune Borøy Fauske 262 155 S 107 S 0
17 Kirill Shchipanov Sandnes 250 250 S 0
18 Steinar Nilssen Fauske 241 122 S 119 S 0
19 Svein Ole Hansen Narvik 235 136 S 99 S 0
20 Eskil Hoikka Tromsø 233 129 S 104 S 0
21 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 233 233 S 0
22 Nikolai Olsen Wernberg Tromsø 233 124 S 109 S 0
23 Øyvind Andreas Sandø Bergens 230 230 S 0
24 Sverre Hestholm Stavanger 229 229 S 0
25 Dani Rabie Yousef Kongsvinger 217 217 S 0
26 Jostein Sørhus Haugaland 209 209 S 0
27 Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland 208 208 S 0
28 Sven-Erik Åsheim Fauske 201 104 S 97 S 0
29 Åge Dyb Tromsø 198 198 S 0
30 Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 197 197 S 0
31 Håkon Tonulltre Natvig Sortland 196 112 S 84 S 0
32 Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 196 196 S 0
33 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 195 141 S 54 S 0
34 John Olav Kroken Stjernen 191 191 S 0
35 Jørund Løbach Jørgensen Caissa 188 188 S 0
36 Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 186 186 S 0
37 Finn Arild Wister Kirkegata 181 94 S 87 S 0
38 Christoffer Langseth Harstad 180 180 S 0
39 Sverre Lye Sandnes 180 180 S 0
40 Ola Torstein Endresen Sortland 179 179 S 0
41 Tore Teigen Porsgrunn 177 177 S 0
42 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 175 175 S 0
43 Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 175 118 S 57 S 0
44 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 169 169 S 0
45 Odd Habberstad OSS 169 169 S 0
46 Åsmund Andersen Bodø 169 169 S 0
47 Alexander Tjora Stavanger 168 168 S 0
48 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 166 166 S 0
49 Arve Frydenlund Hønefoss 164 164 S 0
50 Bjørn Brekke Tromsø 162 123 S 39 S 0
51 Andre Gjestemoen-Von Hirsch Stavanger 161 161 S 0
52 Ingrid Strand Modum 158 158 S 0
53 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 158 158 S 0
54 Ervin Kavara Berg Sortland 157 82 S 75 S 0
55 Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 157 88 S 69 S 0
56 Espen Klævik-Pettersen Senja 155 155 S 0
57 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 155 155 S 0
58 Sander Fuglestein Sevland 154 154 S 0
59 Aud Norunn Strand Modum 151 151 S 0
60 Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 151 151 S 0
61 Arne Samskott Orkdal 150 150 S 0
62 Sigurd Lye Sandnes 149 113 S 36 S 0
63 Niran-Jan Murugesh Sotra 148 148 S 0
64 Andreas Gangstad Rygg Hell 147 147 S 0
65 Anders Tørresen Tromsø 144 144 S 0
66 Kim Tore Trana Eidsvoll 144 144 S 0
67 Rune Bergquist Tønsberg 144 144 S 0
68 Hans Hovden Kirkegata 143 143 S 0
69 Elias Hestvik Bærum 142 142 S 0
70 Geirr Alén Rasmussen Sortland 140 89 S 51 S 0
71 Snorre Kristiansen Stavanger 140 140 S 0
72 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 137 137 S 0
73 Erlend Madsen Sortland 137 92 S 45 S 0
74 Mario Machlik Tromsø 137 137 S 0
75 Rolv Stjern Eidsvoll 137 137 S 0
76 Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø 135 135 S 0
77 Monica Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 134 134 S 0
78 Birk Vollstad Tromsø 131 89 S 42 S 0
79 Andreas Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 130 130 S 0
80 Erik Klausen Porsgrunn 130 130 S 0
81 Kenneth Aasgaard Eidsvoll 130 130 S 0
82 Nils-Tore Trondsen Tromsø 130 130 S 0
83 Sveinung Møller Kristiansand 128 70 S 58 S 0
84 Njål Lura Sotra 127 127 S 0
85 Sivert Schanche Tørfoss Tromsø 127 79 S 48 S 0
86 Sofie Løfaldli Sandnes 125 125 S 0
87 Simon T Johannessen Kragerø 124 64 S 60 S 0
88 Arne Mannerud Eidsvoll 123 123 S 0
89 Thomas Schelver Porsgrunn 123 123 S 0
90 Roger Granum Hønefoss 121 121 S 0
91 Arvid Feed Jakobsen Jæren 120 120 S 0
92 Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø 120 120 S 0
93 Vidar Jr Bjørnås Senja 116 116 S 0
94 Gustav Hestholm Stavanger 115 115 S 0
95 Harald Lexander Bergens 115 115 S 0
96 Kjetil Grjotheim Sortland 114 114 S 0
97 Flemming Helgeland Stavanger 110 110 S 0
98 Espen Larsen Fauske 109 109 S 0
99 Kenneth Berg Sortland 108 72 S 36 S 0
100 Ole Kristian Nordsveen Kampen 108 108 S 0
101 Preben Teigen Badar Tromsø 108 54 S 54 S 0
102 Gunnar Brandshaug Dale Bærum 107 107 S 0
103 Carl Erik Markhus Sotra 105 105 S 0
104 Kevin C Ersdal Sandnes 105 105 S 0
105 Jonatan Espeland Porsgrunn 103 103 S 0
106 Harald Lien Bodø 102 102 S 0
107 Johan Lien Hønefoss 102 102 S 0
108 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 100 100 S 0
109 Stian Hjorteland Stavanger 100 100 S 0
110 Karl P Jernberg Tromsø 99 99 S 0
111 Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell 98 98 S 0
112 Miroslav Matko Hønefoss 97 97 S 0
113 Ivar Nikolaj Thorsen Tromsø 96 69 S 27 S 0
114 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 95 95 S 0
115 Vidar Bjørnås Arendal 94 94 S 0
116 Stein-Magne Pedersen Sortland 93 51 S 42 S 0
117 Tygo Prinsen Kragerø 93 93 S 0
118 Harald Omland Asker 92 92 S 0
119 Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 90 90 S 0
120 Noumea Bois D`enghien FRA 90 90 S 0
121 Roar Sola Jæren 87 87 S 0
122 Ruben Guerrero Kongsvinger 87 87 S 0
123 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 85 85 S 0
124 Arun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 84 84 S 0
125 Torjus Nilsen Tromsø 84 84 S 0
126 Eirik Strøm Austad Porsgrunn 83 83 S 0
127 Eirik Søyland Stavanger 81 81 S 0
128 Mia Bongo Norvoll Guovdageainnu 81 81 S 0
129 Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens 80 80 S 0
130 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 78 78 S 0
131 Marton Moi Stavanger 78 78 S 0
132 Robin Pedersen Alta 78 78 S 0
133 Thomas Due Hestnes Egersund 75 75 S 0
134 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 75 75 S 0
135 Eskil Otterbekk Jonsson Tromsø 74 74 S 0
136 Thomas Skavreaker Porsgrunn 73 73 S 0
137 Noah Haynes OSS 72 72 S 0
138 Anders Stanghelle Nord-Odal 70 70 S 0
139 Robert Jakobsen Harstad 69 69 S 0
140 Stein Børre Remman Sortland 69 69 S 0
141 Jonas Bringsvor Nilsen Søråshøgda 67 67 S 0
142 Waldo Prinsen Kragerø 67 67 S 0
143 Jim Olsen Harstad 66 66 S 0
144 Kjell Hjelle Bodø 66 66 S 0
145 Stig Gyland Sandnes 66 66 S 0
146 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 64 64 S 0
147 Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 63 63 S 0
148 Sindre Joakim Eilertsen Sortland 63 63 S 0
149 Sofie Kristine Ratama Alta 63 63 S 0
150 Alexander Skrede Sandnes 61 61 S 0
151 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 61 61 S 0
152 Asle Ivar Iversen Harstad 60 60 S 0
153 Øyvind Stephansen Sortland 60 60 S 0
154 Julie Sømhovd Nordstrand 58 58 S 0
155 Joachim Andreas Bjørndal Bodø 57 57 S 0
156 Per Øyvind Mohus Narvik 57 57 S 0
157 Ahmed Amjad Mustafa Kragerø 55 55 S 0
158 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 55 55 S 0
159 Asle Tandberg Modum 52 52 S 0
160 Monica Hestvik Bærum 52 52 S 0
161 Balder Salte Jæren 51 51 S 0
162 Dan Frøskeland Bergens 49 49 S 0
163 Jøran Hansen Sortland 48 48 S 0
164 Per-Arvid Jakobsen Jæren 48 48 S 0
165 Erlend Holgersen Bergens 46 46 S 0
166 Mathias Oliver Skrede Sandnes 46 46 S 0
167 Tor Harald Aa Olsen Kragerø 45 45 S 0
168 Torstein Monsen Hammerfest 45 45 S 0
169 Aleksandra Fjæreide Sotra 43 43 S 0
170 Stian Andre Ramberg Modum 43 43 S 0
171 Sander Joa Stavanger 42 42 S 0
172 Haakon Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 40 40 S 0
173 Daniel Johansen Sortland 39 39 S 0
174 Stig Allan Snähre Egersund 39 39 S 0
175 Johannes Pundsnes Stavanger 33 33 S 0
176 Kristian Ferenc Sylthe Tromsø 33 33 S 0
177 Gunnar Helvig Stavanger 30 30 S 0
178 Runar Bottolfsen Narvik 30 30 S 0
179 Arjun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 27 27 S 0
180 Håvard Skotheim Tønsberg 24 24 S 0
181 Fredrik Helgeland Stavanger 21 21 S 0
182 Eirik Thorbjørnsen Stavanger 18 18 S 0
183 Håkon Salte Jæren 15 15 S 0
184 Sverre Lye Sandnes 12 12 S 0
185 Erik Rio Helgeland Stavanger 9 9 S 0
186 Vegard Joa Stavanger 6 6 S 0
187 Kolbjørn Bø Sandnes 3 3 S 0
188 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 0 0 S 0
189 Camilla Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 0 0 S 0
190 Sigurd Rommetveit Hammerfest 0 0 S 0
191 Titas Malaiska Stavanger 0 0 S 0
192 Torleiv Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 0 0 S 0


Hurtig (5 turneringer):

1 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 877 229 H 186 H 160 H 157 H 145 H 0
2 Axel Tunsjø OSS 607 250 H 221 H 136 H 0
3 Harald Omland Asker 543 197 H 120 H 119 H 107 H 0
4 Kazim Yilmaz Modum 457 175 H 167 H 115 H 0
5 Vebjorn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 421 178 H 143 H 100 H 0
6 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 397 200 H 197 H 0
7 Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 379 239 H 140 H 0
8 Harald Mottang Stjernen 328 181 H 147 H 0
9 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 302 146 H 114 H 42 H 0
10 Elias Hestvik Bærum 299 127 H 109 H 63 H 0
11 Haakon Wright Groruddalen 242 242 H 0
12 Bård Fadnes Sotra 239 239 H 0
13 Geir Arne Aarsheim Follo 234 234 H 0
14 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 231 150 H 81 H 0
15 Aleksander Kjærstad Grorudalen 226 129 H 97 H 0
16 Max Dahl 1911 218 218 H 0
17 Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø 218 218 H 0
18 Rune Livendahl Fredriksstad 213 213 H 0
19 Karl Magnus Nygaard Nordstrand 208 208 H 0
20 Lars Ziegler Bergens 197 197 H 0
21 Lars Sæther Fredriksstad 192 192 H 0
22 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 191 112 H 79 H 0
23 Noah Haynes OSS 189 189 H 0
24 Ethan Dias Moss 186 186 H 0
25 Lasse Midtstue OSS 186 186 H 0
26 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 175 175 H 0
27 Njål Lura Sotra 175 175 H 0
28 Theodor Holter ?? 170 170 H 0
29 John Olav Kroken Stjernen 168 168 H 0
30 Knut Erik Moholt Larvik 164 164 H 0
31 Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 164 164 H 0
32 Ole Petter Pedersen Nordstrand 161 161 H 0
33 Erik Zahl Fredriksstad 159 159 H 0
34 Tom Andre Sivertsen Sotra 157 157 H 0
35 Tamas Dienes OSS 154 154 H 0
36 Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 153 153 H 0
37 Ingrid Strand Modum 152 152 H 0
38 Gunnar Innerdal Sotra 150 150 H 0
39 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 143 143 H 0
40 Aristeidis Skevis Bærum 139 139 H 0
41 Stig Aarø Fredrikstad 138 138 H 0
42 Martin Haaland Simonsen Haukås 136 136 H 0
43 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 135 135 H 0
44 Thore Roksvold 1911 132 132 H 0
45 Lars-Erik Rosland Fredriksstad 131 131 H 0
46 Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 130 130 H 0
47 Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 126,5 126,5 H 0
48 Inge Andersland Sotra 126,5 126,5 H 0
49 Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 125 125 H 0
50 Dan Vegar Sletten Indre Østfold 124 124 H 0
51 Hans Hovden Kirkegata 124 124 H 0
52 Rudolf Steinkellner Kirkegata 122 122 H 0
53 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 119 119 H 0
54 Odd Ristesund Stjernen 119 119 H 0
55 Linnea Larre OSS 117 117 H 0
56 Gjøran Jakobsen Narvik 114 114 H 0
57 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 114 114 H 0
58 Asle Jørgensen Kampen 110 110 H 0
59 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 109 109 H 0
60 Trygve Lindsjørn Stjernen 109 109 H 0
61 Tord Alnes Follo 105 105 H 0
62 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 104 104 H 0
63 Odd B. Johansen Fredriksstad 104 104 H 0
64 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 102 102 H 0
65 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 99 99 H 0
66 John Calvin Hobbes Kongsberg 95 95 H 0
67 Niran-Jan Murugesh Sotra 94 94 H 0
68 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 90 90 H 0
69 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 89 89 H 0
70 Leif Gulliksen Stjernen 87 87 H 0
71 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 84 84 H 0
72 Tore Reppen Kongsvinger 84 84 H 0
73 Jørgen Tveraabak 1911 78 78 H 0
74 Ståle Nordås Sotra 76 76 H 0
75 Vegard Garmark Follo 75 75 H 0
76 Joakim Aasen Haukås 73 73 H 0
77 Aleksander Johansen OSS 72 72 H 0
78 Trond Young Sotra 70 70 H 0
79 Lars Vaksvik OSS 69 69 H 0
80 Paul Sigve Amundsen Sotra 67 67 H 0
81 Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 66 66 H 0
82 Steinar Nilssen Fauske 64 64 H 0
83 Bjørn Erlend Tangen Bergens 61 61 H 0
84 Knut Johnson Lillestrøm 60 60 H 0
85 Torbjørn Vevle Grønn Haugaland 58 58 H 0
86 Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø 57 57 H 0
87 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 55 55 H 0
88 Lars Lindstad Nordstrand 54 54 H 0
89 Anna Ovidia Young Sotra 52 52 H 0
90 Jan Tellefsen OSS 51 51 H 0
91 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 49 49 H 0
92 Robert Johan Sandven Kongsberg 48 48 H 0
93 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 46 46 H 0
94 Thomas Nilsson Nordstrand 45 45 H 0
95 Leon Brudvik Søråshøgda 43 43 H 0
96 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 40 40 H 0
97 Christer Vinje Gimse Stjernen 39 39 H 0
98 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 37 37 H 0
99 Bjørn Ellingsrud Nordstrand 36 36 H 0
100 Alexander Aasen Haukås 34 34 H 0
101 Egil Tonning Sotra 31 31 H 0
102 Sondre Kjelby Masfjorden 28 28 H 0


Lyn (7 turneringer):

1 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 509 219 Y 205 Y 85 Y 0
2 Odd Ristesund Stjernen 500 204 Y 155 Y 141 Y 0
3 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 468 166 Y 161 Y 141 Y 0
4 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 445 230 Y 215 Y 0
5 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 417 213 Y 204 Y 0
6 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 391 123 Y 110 Y 99 Y 59 Y 0
7 Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 360 225 Y 135 Y 0
8 Kazim Yilmaz Modum 360 198 Y 162 Y 0
9 Max Dahl 1911 332 172 Y 160 Y 0
10 Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 306 128 Y 116 Y 62 Y 0
11 Harald Omland Asker 268 94 Y 90 Y 84 Y 0
12 Trygve Gabrielsen Elefantene 268 151 Y 117 Y 0
13 Axel Tunsjø OSS 224 224 Y 0
14 Abishan Arulmaran Indre Østfold 222 143 Y 79 Y 0
15 Elias Hestvik Bærum 212 137 Y 75 Y 0
16 Bård Fadnes Sotra 209 209 Y 0
17 Alex Flåtrud Bærum 203 109 Y 94 Y 0
18 David Larsen Fredriksstad 203 203 Y 0
19 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 194 194 Y 0
20 Shadi Sian Hell 192 192 Y 0
21 Mads Munkejord Bergens 188 188 Y 0
22 Martin Bø Follo 184 184 Y 0
23 Jarle Pedersen Trondheim 183 183 Y 0
24 Jonas W Strømsodd Nordstrand 183 183 Y 0
25 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 182 182 Y 0
26 Aristeidies Skevis Bærum 177 177 Y 0
27 Knut Erik Moholt Larvik 177 177 Y 0
28 Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø 173 173 Y 0
29 Jiahao Eric Ji Hell 171 171 Y 0
30 Rolf Livendahl Fredriksstad 171 171 Y 0
31 Joakim Aasen Haukås 166 166 Y 0
32 Lasse Dahl Moss 163 163 Y 0
33 John Breiland Jæren 162 162 Y 0
34 Brage Modell Namsos 160 160 Y 0
35 Lars Ziegler Bergens 155 155 Y 0
36 Camilla Livendahl Fredriksstad 152 152 Y 0
37 Ahmed Amjad Mustafa Kragerø 151 151 Y 0
38 Nicolai Østensen Klyve 151 95 Y 56 Y 0
39 Jan Hugo Eriksen Stjernen 150 150 Y 0
40 Jørn Christian Syversrud Ullr 149 149 Y 0
41 Ulrikke Langvik Trondheim 149 149 Y 0
42 Martin Haaland Simonsen Haukås 148 148 Y 0
43 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 144 144 Y 0
44 Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 142 142 Y 0
45 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 140 140 Y 0
46 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 138 138 Y 0
47 Nicholas Bergh Stjernen 136 136 Y 0
48 Torbjørn Vevle Grønn Haugaland 134 134 Y 0
49 Ola Kvaløy Stavanger 133 133 Y 0
50 Ian Dahl Hell 131 131 Y 0
51 Robert Johan Sandven Kongsberg 130 130 Y 0
52 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 129 129 Y 0
53 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 127 127 Y 0
54 Alexander Skrede Sandnes 126 126 Y 0
55 Thomas Berg Levanger 124 124 Y 0
56 Kristin Stangenes Stjernen 122 122 Y 0
57 Kristian Zogla Konnerud 121 121 Y 0
58 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 120 120 Y 0
59 Sverre Lye Sandnes 119 119 Y 0
60 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 115 115 Y 0
61 Tamas Dienes OSS 115 115 Y 0
62 Vegar Holter Moss 114 114 Y 0
63 Haakon Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 112 112 Y 0
64 John Olav Kroken Stjernen 110 110 Y 0
65 Olof Edler SWE 110 110 Y 0
66 Stian Bækkevold Porsgrunn 109 109 Y 0
67 Mathias Oliver Skrede Sandnes 105 105 Y 0
68 Njål Lura Sotra 105 105 Y 0
69 Stig Slorafoss Stjernen 105 105 Y 0
70 Roger Løvaas Konnerud 104 104 Y 0
71 Terje Sandviken Næss Konnerud 104 104 Y 0
72 Reidar Angell Hansen SMPOAÅ 103 103 Y 0
73 Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø 100 100 Y 0
74 Sigurd Lye Sandnes 100 100 Y 0
75 Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 100 100 Y 0
76 Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 99 99 Y 0
77 Marius Berg Levanger 98 98 Y
78 Preben Brynemo Stjernen 95 95 Y 0
79 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 95 95 Y 0
80 Leif Eikeseth SWE 93 93 Y
81 Scott Birnie Sotra 90 90 Y 0
82 Sidney Haubrick Stavanger 90 90 Y 0
83 Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 89 89 Y 0
84 Tore Høisveen Konnerud 89 89 Y 0
85 Aleksander Pedersen OSS 85 85 Y 0
86 Inge Andersland Sotra 85 85 Y 0
87 Emma Viktoria L Marthinussen Konnerud 84 84 Y 0
88 Lisbeth Haugsvær Masfjorden 80 80 Y 0
89 Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 80 80 Y 0
90 Benjamin Stenseng Konnerud 79 79 Y 0
91 Odd H Birkestrand Masfjorden 75 75 Y 0
92 Alexander Martinez Asker 74 74 Y 0
93 Johan Lien Hønefoss 74 74 Y 0
94 Gabriele Zippi Groruddalen 70 70 Y 0
95 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 70 70 Y 0
96 Thorbjørn Skaug Fredriksstad 69 69 Y 0
97 Tias Lian Marthinussen Konnerud 69 69 Y 0
98 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 67 67 Y 0
99 Lasse Midtstue OSS 65 65 Y 0
100 Leon Brudvik Søråshøgda 64 64 Y 0
101 Rainer Isaksen Horten 64 64 Y 0
102 Håvard Gunnerud Moss 61 61 Y 0
103 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 61 61 Y 0
104 Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 58 58 Y 0
105 Ståle Jan Evenshaug Bærum 58 58 Y 0
106 Håvard Hole Horten 55 55 Y 0
107 Roar Fløtre Bergens 55 55 Y 0
108 Ida Landsverk OSS 53 53 Y 0
109 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 52 52 Y 0
110 Bjørn Erlend Tangen Bergens 49 49 Y 0
111 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 46 46 Y 0
112 Erlend Holgersen Bergens 43 43 Y 0