Klasse 3, 2017-2018

Oppdatert 15. november 2017 etter 25 turneringer

Hopp til liste for: [Standard] [Hurtig] [Lyn]

Standard (11 turneringer):

1 Kazim Yilmaz Modum 590 250 S 212 S 128 S 0
2 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 465 153 S 110 S 81 S 72 S 49 S 0
3 Idar Evenstad Harstad 443 166 S 148 S 129 S 0
4 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 435 223 S 212 S 0
5 Werner Walter Sortland 434 244 S 190 S 0
6 Ola Hansen Narvik 413 211 S 202 S 0
7 Andreas Gangstad Rygg Hell 380 233 S 147 S 0
8 John Olav Kroken Stjernen 366 191 S 175 S 0
9 Vladimir Shabalin Sortland 366 232 S 134 S 0
10 Bendik Mjaaland OSS 355 180 S 175 S 0
11 Rune A. Jørgensen Asker 347 233 S 114 S 0
12 Elias Hestvik Bærum 339 197 S 142 S 0
13 Charlie Laverty Harstad 336 219 S 117 S 0
14 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 326 191 S 135 S 0
15 Nicolai Karlsen Sortland 319 162 S 157 S 0
16 Magnor Pettersen Narvik 309 168 S 141 S 0
17 Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 305 154 S 151 S 0
18 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 299 166 S 133 S 0
19 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 272 177 S 95 S 0
20 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 269 169 S 100 S 0
21 Magnus Steffensen Sortland 268 191 S 77 S 0
22 Rune Borøy Fauske 262 155 S 107 S 0
23 Simon T Johannessen Kragerø 254 130 S 64 S 60 S 0
24 Kirill Shchipanov Sandnes 250 250 S 0
25 Steinar Nilssen Fauske 241 122 S 119 S 0
26 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 240 162 S 78 S 0
27 Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 235 196 S 39 S 0
28 Svein Ole Hansen Narvik 235 136 S 99 S 0
29 Eskil Hoikka Tromsø 233 129 S 104 S 0
30 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 233 233 S 0
31 Nikolai Olsen Wernberg Tromsø 233 124 S 109 S 0
32 Øyvind Andreas Sandø Bergens 230 230 S 0
33 Sindre Fossum Arendal 229 229 S 0
34 Sverre Hestholm Stavanger 229 229 S 0
35 Gunnar Brandshaug Dale Bærum 222 115 S 107 S 0
36 Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 220 88 S 69 S 63 S 0
37 Dani Rabie Yousef Kongsvinger 217 217 S 0
38 Linnea Larre OSS 215 215 S 0
39 Rune Bergquist Tønsberg 213 144 S 69 S 0
40 Amund Pihl Strand Kristiansund 212 212 S 0
41 Jostein Sørhus Haugaland 209 209 S 0
42 Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland 208 208 S 0
43 Torbjørn Kristoffersen Caissa 208 208 S 0
44 Sven-Erik Åsheim Fauske 201 104 S 97 S 0
45 Åge Dyb Tromsø 198 198 S 0
46 Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 197 197 S 0
47 Håkon Tonulltre Natvig Sortland 196 112 S 84 S 0
48 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 195 141 S 54 S 0
49 Noah Myklebust Christensen Lillehammer 194 194 S 0
50 Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell 191 98 S 93 S 0
51 Trygve Gabrielsen Elefantene 191 191 S 0
52 Jørund Løbach Jørgensen Caissa 188 188 S 0
53 Aleksander Johansen Groruddalen 186 186 S 0
54 Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 186 186 S 0
55 Finn Arild Wister Kirkegata 181 94 S 87 S 0
56 Christoffer Langseth Harstad 180 180 S 0
57 Sverre Lye Sandnes 180 180 S 0
58 Tore Martin Madsø Hauan Trondheim 180 180 S 0
59 Ola Torstein Endresen Sortland 179 179 S 0
60 Tore Teigen Porsgrunn 177 177 S 0
61 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 175 175 S 0
62 Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 175 118 S 57 S 0
63 Håvard Flatland Børresen Lillehammer 173 173 S 0
64 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 172 87 S 85 S 0
65 Daniel Mollan Levanger 169 169 S 0
66 Odd Habberstad OSS 169 169 S 0
67 Åsmund Andersen Bodø 169 169 S 0
68 Alexander Tjora Stavanger 168 168 S 0
69 Morten Sundby Caissa 168 168 S 0
70 Arve Frydenlund Hønefoss 164 164 S 0
71 Bjørn Brekke Tromsø 162 123 S 39 S 0
72 Andre Gjestemoen-Von Hirsch Stavanger 161 161 S 0
73 Kent-Ronny Ervik Caissa 161 161 S 0
74 Ingrid Strand Modum 158 158 S 0
75 Odd Morten Øvereng Stjørdal 158 158 S 0
76 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 158 158 S 0
77 Ervin Kavara Berg Sortland 157 82 S 75 S 0
78 Espen Klævik-Pettersen Senja 155 155 S 0
79 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 155 155 S 0
80 Sander Fuglestein Sevland 154 154 S 0
81 Aud Norunn Strand Modum 151 151 S 0
82 Ian Dahl Hell 151 151 S 0
83 Lars Martin Krogseth Lillehammer 151 151 S 0
84 Arne Samskott Orkdal 150 150 S 0
85 Sigurd Lye Sandnes 149 113 S 36 S 0
86 Niran-Jan Murugesh Sotra 148 148 S 0
87 Bjørn Lie Caissa 147 147 S 0
88 Anders Tørresen Tromsø 144 144 S 0
89 Brage Modell Namsos 144 144 S 0
90 Kim Tore Trana Eidsvoll 144 144 S 0
91 Hans Hovden Kirkegata 143 143 S 0
92 Aksel L Storsanden Trondheim 140 140 S 0
93 Geirr Alén Rasmussen Sortland 140 89 S 51 S 0
94 Snorre Kristiansen Stavanger 140 140 S 0
95 Vetle Sundby Caissa 140 140 S 0
96 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 137 137 S 0
97 Erlend Madsen Sortland 137 92 S 45 S 0
98 Mario Machlik Tromsø 137 137 S 0
99 Rolv Stjern Eidsvoll 137 137 S 0
100 Sondre Stai Trondheim 137 137 S 0
101 Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø 135 135 S 0
102 Leif Tidemann-Andersen Caissa 135 135 S 0
103 Monica Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 134 134 S 0
104 Birk Vollstad Tromsø 131 89 S 42 S 0
105 Andreas Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 130 130 S 0
106 Erik Klausen Porsgrunn 130 130 S 0
107 Kenneth Aasgaard Eidsvoll 130 130 S 0
108 Nils-Tore Trondsen Tromsø 130 130 S 0
109 Paul Emil Hjelm-Hansen Trondheim 130 130 S 0
110 Sveinung Møller Kristiansand 128 70 S 58 S 0
111 Njål Lura Sotra 127 127 S 0
112 Sivert Schanche Tørfoss Tromsø 127 79 S 48 S 0
113 Andreas Stenhaug Stavanger 126 126 S 0
114 Håvard Aarvik-Hansen Drammens 125 125 S 0
115 Sofie Løfaldli Sandnes 125 125 S 0
116 Arne Mannerud Eidsvoll 123 123 S 0
117 Magnus Jakobsson Trondheim 123 123 S 0
118 Thomas Schelver Porsgrunn 123 123 S 0
119 Roger Granum Hønefoss 121 121 S 0
120 Alex Flåtrud Bærum 120 120 S 0
121 Arvid Feed Jakobsen Jæren 120 120 S 0
122 Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø 120 120 S 0
123 Odd N Tøstibakken Hamar 119 119 S 0
124 Dag Wessel-Berg Svartlamon 118 118 S 0
125 Vidar Jr Bjørnås Senja 116 116 S 0
126 Gustav Hestholm Stavanger 115 115 S 0
127 Harald Lexander Bergens 115 115 S 0
128 Kjetil Grjotheim Sortland 114 114 S 0
129 Jan Petter Opedal Trondheim 113 113 S 0
130 Livia Lindstad Nordstrand 112 112 S 0
131 Flemming Helgeland Stavanger 110 110 S 0
132 Trond Nygaard Groruddalen 110 110 S 0
133 Espen Larsen Fauske 109 109 S 0
134 Kenneth Berg Sortland 108 72 S 36 S 0
135 Ole Kristian Nordsveen Kampen 108 108 S 0
136 Preben Teigen Badar Tromsø 108 54 S 54 S 0
137 Terje Rolien Levanger 108 108 S 0
138 Carl Erik Markhus Sotra 105 105 S 0
139 Kevin C Ersdal Sandnes 105 105 S 0
140 Kristian Sæle OSS 105 105 S 0
141 Leif Runar Forsth Groruddalen 105 105 S 0
142 Tor Harald Aa Olsen Kragerø 105 60 S 45 S 0
143 Egil Fagerbekk Trondheim 103 103 S 0
144 Jonatan Espeland Porsgrunn 103 103 S 0
145 Harald Lien Bodø 102 102 S 0
146 Johan Lien Hønefoss 102 102 S 0
147 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 100 100 S 0
148 Stian Hjorteland Stavanger 100 100 S 0
149 Torgeir Gillebo Lillehammer 100 100 S 0
150 Karl P Jernberg Tromsø 99 99 S 0
151 Sivert Børseth Hell 98 98 S 0
152 Miroslav Matko Hønefoss 97 97 S 0
153 Ivar Nikolaj Thorsen Tromsø 96 69 S 27 S 0
154 Christian Holmboe Ruud Lillehammer 95 95 S 0
155 Torge Ugland Nordstrand 95 95 S 0
156 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 95 95 S 0
157 Vidar Bjørnås Arendal 94 94 S 0
158 Stein-Magne Pedersen Sortland 93 51 S 42 S 0
159 Tygo Prinsen Kragerø 93 93 S 0
160 Harald Omland Asker 92 92 S 0
161 Eyvind Larre OSS 90 90 S 0
162 Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 90 90 S 0
163 Noumea Bois D`enghien FRA 90 90 S 0
164 Vincent Dæhli Caissa 90 90 S 0
165 Thomas Berg Levanger 88 88 S 0
166 Roar Sola Jæren 87 87 S 0
167 Ruben Guerrero Kongsvinger 87 87 S 0
168 Jørgen Vamnes Sæther Strømmen 85 85 S 0
169 Arun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 84 84 S 0
170 Morten Skarstad Caissa 84 84 S 0
171 Torjus Nilsen Tromsø 84 84 S 0
172 Eirik Strøm Austad Porsgrunn 83 83 S 0
173 Ståle Nilssen Asker 83 83 S 0
174 Eirik Søyland Stavanger 81 81 S 0
175 Mia Bongo Norvoll Guovdageainnu 81 81 S 0
176 Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens 80 80 S 0
177 Haakon Enoksen Caissa 78 78 S 0
178 Marton Moi Stavanger 78 78 S 0
179 Robin Pedersen Alta 78 78 S 0
180 Shadi Sian Hell 78 78 S 0
181 Håvard Skotheim Tønsberg 75 51 S 24 S 0
182 Jørgen Nordløv Caissa 75 75 S 0
183 Thomas Due Hestnes Egersund 75 75 S 0
184 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 75 75 S 0
185 Eskil Otterbekk Jonsson Tromsø 74 74 S 0
186 Max Moe Pedersen Elefantene 73 73 S 0
187 Thomas Skavreaker Porsgrunn 73 73 S 0
188 Ingvar Torjesen Kveim Kragerø 72 72 S 0
189 Noah Haynes OSS 72 72 S 0
190 Anders Stanghelle Nord-Odal 70 70 S 0
191 Jiahao Eric Ji Hell 70 70 S 0
192 Robert Jakobsen Harstad 69 69 S 0
193 Stein Børre Remman Sortland 69 69 S 0
194 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 67 67 S 0
195 Jonas Bringsvor Nilsen Søråshøgda 67 67 S 0
196 Waldo Prinsen Kragerø 67 67 S 0
197 Jim Olsen Harstad 66 66 S 0
198 Kjell Hjelle Bodø 66 66 S 0
199 Odd Andre Damman Groruddalen 66 66 S 0
200 Stig Gyland Sandnes 66 66 S 0
201 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 64 64 S 0
202 Reidar Angell Hansen SMPOAÅ 64 64 S 0
203 Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 63 63 S 0
204 Sindre Joakim Eilertsen Sortland 63 63 S 0
205 Sofie Kristine Ratama Alta 63 63 S 0
206 Alexander Skrede Sandnes 61 61 S 0
207 Henning Plischewski Porsgrunn 61 61 S 0
208 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 61 61 S 0
209 Asle Ivar Iversen Harstad 60 60 S 0
210 Øyvind Stephansen Sortland 60 60 S 0
211 Julie Sømhovd Nordstrand 58 58 S 0
212 Lars Hope Trondheim 58 58 S 0
213 Håvard Aure Konnerud 57 57 S 0
214 Joachim Andreas Bjørndal Bodø 57 57 S 0
215 Per Øyvind Mohus Narvik 57 57 S 0
216 Ahmed Amjad Mustafa Kragerø 55 55 S 0
217 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 55 55 S 0
218 Truls Helge Øi Trondheim 55 55 S 0
219 Blerim Jaha Horten 54 54 S 0
220 Asle Tandberg Modum 52 52 S 0
221 Monica Hestvik Bærum 52 52 S 0
222 Paul Ivar Johansen Trondheim 52 52 S 0
223 Balder Salte Jæren 51 51 S 0
224 Dan Frøskeland Bergens 49 49 S 0
225 Jan Philippe Fredlund Hell 49 49 S 0
226 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 48 48 S 0
227 Jøran Hansen Sortland 48 48 S 0
228 Per-Arvid Jakobsen Jæren 48 48 S 0
229 Erlend Holgersen Bergens 46 46 S 0
230 Mathias Oliver Skrede Sandnes 46 46 S 0
231 Tormod Thingstad Hønefoss 45 45 S 0
232 Torstein Monsen Hammerfest 45 45 S 0
233 Aleksandra Fjæreide Sotra 43 43 S 0
234 Stian Andre Ramberg Modum 43 43 S 0
235 Sander Joa Stavanger 42 42 S 0
236 Sondre Hole Bærum 42 42 S 0
237 Haakon Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 40 40 S 0
238 Daniel Johansen Sortland 39 39 S 0
239 Stig Allan Snähre Egersund 39 39 S 0
240 Mikael Digernes Nittedal 36 36 S 0
241 Johannes Pundsnes Stavanger 33 33 S 0
242 Kristian Ferenc Sylthe Tromsø 33 33 S 0
243 Ole-Andreas Sjømoen Groruddalen 33 33 S 0
244 Bernt Ø Thorvaldsen Porsgrunn 30 30 S 0
245 Gunnar Helvig Stavanger 30 30 S 0
246 Runar Bottolfsen Narvik 30 30 S 0
247 Arjun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 27 27 S 0
248 Jon Even Rosengren OSS 27 27 S 0
249 Eivind Løberg Porsgrunn 24 24 S 0
250 Aksel Nes Nittedal 21 21 S 0
251 Fredrik Helgeland Stavanger 21 21 S 0
252 Eirik Thorbjørnsen Stavanger 18 18 S 0
253 Svenn Solberg Caissa 18 18 S 0
254 Håkon Salte Jæren 15 15 S 0
255 Thomas Jørdre Kvamme Bergens 15 15 S 0
256 Rudi B. Olsen Groruddalen 12 12 S 0
257 Sverre Lye Sandnes 12 12 S 0
258 Anders Havsø Netland Horten 9 9 S 0
259 Erik Rio Helgeland Stavanger 9 9 S 0
260 Magne O. Bolme NSSF 6 6 S 0
261 Vegard Joa Stavanger 6 6 S 0
262 Fred Engelstad Caissa 3 3 S 0
263 Kolbjørn Bø Sandnes 3 3 S 0
264 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 0 0 S 0
265 Bjørn Kristoffersen Porsgrunn 0 0 S 0
266 Camilla Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 0 0 S 0
267 Sigurd Rommetveit Hammerfest 0 0 S 0
268 Titas Malaiska Stavanger 0 0 S 0
269 Torleiv Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 0 0 S 0


Hurtig (6 turneringer):

1 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 877 229 H 186 H 160 H 157 H 145 H 0
2 Axel Tunsjø OSS 607 250 H 221 H 136 H 0
3 Harald Omland Asker 543 197 H 120 H 119 H 107 H 0
4 Kazim Yilmaz Modum 457 175 H 167 H 115 H 0
5 Vebjorn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 421 178 H 143 H 100 H 0
6 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 397 200 H 197 H 0
7 Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 379 239 H 140 H 0
8 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 343 224 H 119 H 0
9 Harald Mottang Stjernen 328 181 H 147 H 0
10 Njål Lura Sotra 324 175 H 149 H 0
11 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 302 146 H 114 H 42 H 0
12 Lars Ziegler Bergens 301 197 H 104 H 0
13 Elias Hestvik Bærum 299 127 H 109 H 63 H 0
14 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 287 203 H 84 H 0
15 Gunnar Innerdal Sotra 278 150 H 128 H 0
16 Haakon Wright Groruddalen 242 242 H 0
17 Bård Fadnes Sotra 239 239 H 0
18 Geir Arne Aarsheim Follo 234 234 H 0
19 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 231 150 H 81 H 0
20 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 228 114 H 114 H 0
21 Aleksander Kjærstad Grorudalen 226 129 H 97 H 0
22 Max Dahl 1911 218 218 H 0
23 Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø 218 218 H 0
24 Rune Livendahl Fredriksstad 213 213 H 0
25 Paul Sigve Amundsen Sotra 209 142 H 67 H 0
26 Karl Magnus Nygaard Nordstrand 208 208 H 0
27 Inge Andersland Sotra 200,5 126,5 H 74 H 0
28 Joakim Aasen Haukås 194 121 H 73 H 0
29 Lars Sæther Fredriksstad 192 192 H 0
30 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 191 112 H 79 H 0
31 Noah Haynes OSS 189 189 H 0
32 Ethan Dias Moss 186 186 H 0
33 Lasse Midtstue OSS 186 186 H 0
34 Per Engum Sotra 182 182 H 0
35 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 175 175 H 0
36 Glenn Andersen Bergens 171 171 H 0
37 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 170 109 H 61 H 0
38 Theodor Holter ?? 170 170 H 0
39 John Olav Kroken Stjernen 168 168 H 0
40 Knut Erik Moholt Larvik 164 164 H 0
41 Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 164 164 H 0
42 Ole Petter Pedersen Nordstrand 161 161 H 0
43 Øivind Svae Bergens 160 160 H 0
44 Erik Zahl Fredriksstad 159 159 H 0
45 Tom Andre Sivertsen Sotra 157 157 H 0
46 Tamas Dienes OSS 154 154 H 0
47 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 153 89 H 64 H 0
48 Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 153 153 H 0
49 Ingrid Strand Modum 152 152 H 0
50 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 143 143 H 0
51 Aristeidis Skevis Bærum 139 139 H 0
52 Stig Aarø Fredrikstad 138 138 H 0
53 Martin Haaland Simonsen Haukås 136 136 H 0
54 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 135 135 H 0
55 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 135 135 H 0
56 Thore Roksvold 1911 132 132 H 0
57 Lars-Erik Rosland Fredriksstad 131 131 H 0
58 Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 130 130 H 0
59 Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 126,5 126,5 H 0
60 Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 125 125 H 0
61 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 125 79 H 46 H 0
62 Dan Vegar Sletten Indre Østfold 124 124 H 0
63 Hans Hovden Kirkegata 124 124 H 0
64 Rudolf Steinkellner Kirkegata 122 122 H 0
65 Odd Ristesund Stjernen 119 119 H 0
66 Linnea Larre OSS 117 117 H 0
67 Gjøran Jakobsen Narvik 114 114 H 0
68 Asle Jørgensen Kampen 110 110 H 0
69 Kjell M B Olsen Sotra 109 109 H 0
70 Trygve Lindsjørn Stjernen 109 109 H 0
71 Tord Alnes Follo 105 105 H 0
72 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 104 104 H 0
73 Odd B. Johansen Fredriksstad 104 104 H 0
74 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 102 102 H 0
75 Egil Tonning Sotra 100 69 H 31 H 0
76 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 99 99 H 0
77 Berge Frimanslund Sotra 99 99 H 0
78 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 98 58 H 40 H 0
79 John Calvin Hobbes Kongsberg 95 95 H 0
80 Niran-Jan Murugesh Sotra 94 94 H 0
81 Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra 94 94 H 0
82 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 90 90 H 0
83 Morten Tønsager Løperen 89 89 H 0
84 Leif Gulliksen Stjernen 87 87 H 0
85 Knut Mjøs Sotra 84 84 H 0
86 Tore Reppen Kongsvinger 84 84 H 0
87 Jørgen Tveraabak 1911 78 78 H 0
88 Ståle Nordås Sotra 76 76 H 0
89 Vegard Garmark Follo 75 75 H 0
90 Aleksander Johansen OSS 72 72 H 0
91 Trond Young Sotra 70 70 H 0
92 Lars Vaksvik OSS 69 69 H 0
93 Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 66 66 H 0
94 Steinar Nilssen Fauske 64 64 H 0
95 Bjørn Erlend Tangen Bergens 61 61 H 0
96 Knut Johnson Lillestrøm 60 60 H 0
97 Torbjørn Vevle Grønn Haugaland 58 58 H 0
98 Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø 57 57 H 0
99 Nikolai Brandtun Haukås 55 55 H 0
100 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 55 55 H 0
101 Lars Lindstad Nordstrand 54 54 H 0
102 Anna Ovidia Young Sotra 52 52 H 0
103 Jan Tellefsen OSS 51 51 H 0
104 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 49 49 H 0
105 Robert Johan Sandven Kongsberg 48 48 H 0
106 Thomas Nilsson Nordstrand 45 45 H 0
107 Leon Brudvik Søråshøgda 43 43 H 0
108 Christer Vinje Gimse Stjernen 39 39 H 0
109 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 37 37 H 0
110 Bjørn Ellingsrud Nordstrand 36 36 H 0
111 Alexander Aasen Haukås 34 34 H 0
112 Sondre Kjelby Masfjorden 28 28 H 0


Lyn (8 turneringer):

1 Odd Ristesund Stjernen 656 204 Y 156 Y 155 Y 141 Y 0
2 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 509 219 Y 205 Y 85 Y 0
3 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 468 166 Y 161 Y 141 Y 0
4 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 445 230 Y 215 Y 0
5 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 417 213 Y 204 Y 0
6 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 391 123 Y 110 Y 99 Y 59 Y 0
7 Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 360 225 Y 135 Y 0
8 Kazim Yilmaz Modum 360 198 Y 162 Y 0
9 Max Dahl 1911 332 172 Y 160 Y 0
10 Martin Bø Follo 318 184 Y 134 Y 0
11 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 307 167 Y 140 Y 0
12 Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 306 128 Y 116 Y 62 Y 0
13 Harald Omland Asker 268 94 Y 90 Y 84 Y 0
14 Trygve Gabrielsen Elefantene 268 151 Y 117 Y 0
15 Axel Tunsjø OSS 224 224 Y 0
16 Abishan Arulmaran Indre Østfold 222 143 Y 79 Y 0
17 Elias Hestvik Bærum 212 137 Y 75 Y 0
18 Bård Fadnes Sotra 209 209 Y 0
19 Lars Erik Brobakken Lillehammer 209 209 Y 0
20 Alex Flåtrud Bærum 203 109 Y 94 Y 0
21 David Larsen Fredriksstad 203 203 Y 0
22 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 194 194 Y 0
23 Shadi Sian Hell 192 192 Y 0
24 Babak Irandoust Sarpsborg 188 188 Y 0
25 Mads Munkejord Bergens 188 188 Y 0
26 Jarle Pedersen Trondheim 183 183 Y 0
27 Jonas W Strømsodd Nordstrand 183 183 Y 0
28 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 182 182 Y 0
29 Aristeidies Skevis Bærum 177 177 Y 0
30 Knut Erik Moholt Larvik 177 177 Y 0
31 Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø 173 173 Y 0
32 Jiahao Eric Ji Hell 171 171 Y 0
33 Rolf Livendahl Fredriksstad 171 171 Y 0
34 Joakim Aasen Haukås 166 166 Y 0
35 Lasse Dahl Moss 163 163 Y 0
36 John Breiland Jæren 162 162 Y 0
37 Brage Modell Namsos 160 160 Y 0
38 Lars Ziegler Bergens 155 155 Y 0
39 Camilla Livendahl Fredriksstad 152 152 Y 0
40 Ahmed Amjad Mustafa Kragerø 151 151 Y 0
41 Nicolai Østensen Klyve 151 95 Y 56 Y 0
42 Jan Hugo Eriksen Stjernen 150 150 Y 0
43 Jørn Christian Syversrud Ullr 149 149 Y 0
44 Ulrikke Langvik Trondheim 149 149 Y 0
45 Martin Haaland Simonsen Haukås 148 148 Y 0
46 Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland 145 145 Y 0
47 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 144 144 Y 0
48 Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 142 142 Y 0
49 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 138 138 Y 0
50 Nicholas Bergh Stjernen 136 136 Y 0
51 Torbjørn Vevle Grønn Haugaland 134 134 Y 0
52 Ola Kvaløy Stavanger 133 133 Y 0
53 Ian Dahl Hell 131 131 Y 0
54 Robert Johan Sandven Kongsberg 130 130 Y 0
55 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 129 129 Y 0
56 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 127 127 Y 0
57 Sander Sandvik Follo 127 127 Y 0
58 Alexander Skrede Sandnes 126 126 Y 0
59 Thomas Berg Levanger 124 124 Y 0
60 Kristin Stangenes Stjernen 122 122 Y 0
61 Kristian Zogla Konnerud 121 121 Y 0
62 Bjarte Kofoed-Larsen Lillehammer 120 120 Y 0
63 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 120 120 Y 0
64 Sverre Lye Sandnes 119 119 Y 0
65 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 115 115 Y 0
66 Tamas Dienes OSS 115 115 Y 0
67 Vegar Holter Moss 114 114 Y 0
68 Torgeir Gillebo Lillehammer 113 113 Y 0
69 Haakon Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 112 112 Y 0
70 John Olav Kroken Stjernen 110 110 Y 0
71 Olof Edler SWE 110 110 Y 0
72 Stian Bækkevold Porsgrunn 109 109 Y 0
73 Mathias Oliver Skrede Sandnes 105 105 Y 0
74 Njål Lura Sotra 105 105 Y 0
75 Stig Slorafoss Stjernen 105 105 Y 0
76 Roger Løvaas Konnerud 104 104 Y 0
77 Terje Sandviken Næss Konnerud 104 104 Y 0
78 Reidar Angell Hansen SMPOAÅ 103 103 Y 0
79 Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø 100 100 Y 0
80 Sigurd Lye Sandnes 100 100 Y 0
81 Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 100 100 Y 0
82 Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 99 99 Y 0
83 Marius Berg Levanger 98 98 Y
84 Preben Brynemo Stjernen 95 95 Y 0
85 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 95 95 Y 0
86 Leif Eikeseth SWE 93 93 Y
87 Scott Birnie Sotra 90 90 Y 0
88 Sidney Haubrick Stavanger 90 90 Y 0
89 Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 89 89 Y 0
90 Tore Høisveen Konnerud 89 89 Y 0
91 Aleksander Pedersen OSS 85 85 Y 0
92 Inge Andersland Sotra 85 85 Y 0
93 Emma Viktoria L Marthinussen Konnerud 84 84 Y 0
94 Lisbeth Haugsvær Masfjorden 80 80 Y 0
95 Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 80 80 Y 0
96 Benjamin Stenseng Konnerud 79 79 Y 0
97 Odd H Birkestrand Masfjorden 75 75 Y 0
98 Alexander Martinez Asker 74 74 Y 0
99 Johan Lien Hønefoss 74 74 Y 0
100 Gabriele Zippi Groruddalen 70 70 Y 0
101 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 70 70 Y 0
102 Thorbjørn Skaug Fredriksstad 69 69 Y 0
103 Tias Lian Marthinussen Konnerud 69 69 Y 0
104 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 67 67 Y 0
105 Lasse Midtstue OSS 65 65 Y 0
106 Leon Brudvik Søråshøgda 64 64 Y 0
107 Rainer Isaksen Horten 64 64 Y 0
108 Håvard Gunnerud Moss 61 61 Y 0
109 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 61 61 Y 0
110 Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 58 58 Y 0
111 Ståle Jan Evenshaug Bærum 58 58 Y 0
112 Håvard Hole Horten 55 55 Y 0
113 Roar Fløtre Bergens 55 55 Y 0
114 Ida Landsverk OSS 53 53 Y 0
115 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 52 52 Y 0
116 Bjørn Erlend Tangen Bergens 49 49 Y 0
117 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 46 46 Y 0
118 Erlend Holgersen Bergens 43 43 Y 0