Klasse 2, 2017-2018

Oppdatert 21.8.2017 etter 6 turneringer

Hopp til liste for: [Standard] [Hurtig] [Lyn]

Standard (2 turneringer):

1 Gisle Bjugn Bærum 248 248 S 0
2 Olav Hjortås 1911 227 227 S 0
3 Svein Dale 1911 222 222 S 0
4 Arne Skodvin Kristoffersen Sotra 206 206 S 0
5 Benjamin Halvorsen Tromsø 201 201 S 0
6 Simen Sørensen Sevland 195 195 S 0
7 Alena Ayzenberg Bergens 184 184 S 0
8 Charlie Laverty Harstad 180 180 S 0
9 Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland 173 173 S 0
10 Åge Dyb Tromsø 169 169 S 0
11 Ramona Mork Sotra 166 166 S 0
12 Egil Melkevik Sevland 159 159 S 0
13 Elias Kjær Kalstad Tromsø 158 158 S 0
14 Tom Andre Sivertsen Sotra 152 152 S 0
15 Tore Teigen Porsgrunn 147 147 S 0
16 Eirik Aarnes Bergens 145 145 S 0
17 Idar Evenstad Harstad 140 140 S 0
18 Aage Mella Strømmen 138 138 S 0
19 Espen Klævik-Pettersen Senja 133 133 S 0
20 Rune Taranger Nordstrand 133 133 S 0
21 Sigve Dyrhovden Sotra 128 128 S 0
22 Anders Tørresen Tromsø 126 126 S 0
23 Lisbeth Haugsvær Masfjorden 123 123 S 0
24 Mario Machlik Tromsø 119 119 S 0
25 Terje Lie Bergens 118 118 S 0
26 Frederic Vidal FRA 113 113 S 0
27 Nils-Tore Trondsen Tromsø 112 112 S 0
28 Jarle Sivertsen Sotra 108 108 S 0
29 Bjørn Brekke Tromsø 107 107 S 0
30 Vidar Jr Bjørnås Senja 102 102 S 0
31 Nikolai Olsen Wernberg Tromsø 97 97 S 0
32 Eskil Hoikka Tromsø 92 92 S 0
33 Karl P Jernberg Tromsø 87 87 S 0
34 Vidar Bjørnås Arendal 82 82 S 0
35 Birk Vollstad Tromsø 77 77 S 0
36 Torjus Nilsen Tromsø 72 72 S 0
37 Sivert Schanche Tørfoss Tromsø 67 67 S 0
38 Eskil Otterbekk Jonsson Tromsø 62 62 S 0
39 Ivar Nikolaj Thorsen Tromsø 59 59 S 0

 

Hurtig (2 turneringer):

1 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 363 197 H 166 H 0
2 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 250 250 H 0
3 Alena Ayzenberg Bergens 248 248 H 0
4 Axel Tunsjø OSS 229 229 H 0
5 Bård Fadnes Sotra 227 227 H 0
6 Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 208 208 H 0
7 Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø 206 206 H 0
8 Jan T Moholt Larvik 195 195 H 0
9 Karl Magnus Nygaard Nordstrand 186 186 H 0
10 Jarle Solli Bergens 184 184 H 0
11 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 175 175 H 0
12 Lars Ziegler Bergens 173 173 H 0
13 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 168 168 H 0
14 Lasse Midtstue OSS 161 161 H 0
15 Gisle Bjugn Bærum 159 159 H 0
16 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 154 154 H 0
17 Njål Lura Sotra 152 152 H 0
18 Arne Sæle OSS 147 147 H 0
19 Sigve Dyrhovden Sotra 145 145 H 0
20 Trond Jacobsen Ullr 140 140 H 0
21 Henning Bolstad Haukås 138 138 H 0
22 Jonathan K Ski OSS 135 135 H 0
23 Knut Erik Moholt Larvik 133 133 H 0
24 John Olav Kroken Stjernen 130 130 H 0
25 Morten L Madsen Sotra 128 128 H 0
26 Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 125 125 H 0
27 Tom Andre Sivertsen Sotra 123 123 H 0
28 Ole Petter Pedersen Nordstrand 120 120 H 0
29 Gunnar Innerdal Sotra 118 118 H 0
30 Alexander K Ski OSS 115 115 H 0
31 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 113 113 H 0
32 Øyvind Bakken Porsgrunn 110 110 H 0
33 Martin Haaland Simonsen Haukås 108 108 H 0
34 Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 105 105 H 0
35 Aage Mella Strømmen 103 103 H 0
36 Jan Ivar Ulekleiv Hamar 100 100 H 0
37 Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 95,5 95,5 H 0
38 Inge Andersland Sotra 95,5 95,5 H 0
39 Tamas Dienes OSS 95 95 H 0
40 Harald Mottang Stjernen 90 90 H 0
41 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 88 88 H 0
42 Geir Brobakken Hamar 87 87 H 0
43 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 85 85 H 0
44 Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 84 84 H 0
45 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 82 82 H 0
46 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 81 81 H 0
47 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 79 79 H 0
48 Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 78 78 H 0
49 Frederic Vidal FRA 76 76 H 0
50 Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 75 75 H 0
51 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 73 73 H 0
52 Steinar Leite Modum 72 72 H 0
53 Niran-Jan Murugesh Sotra 70 70 H 0
54 Harald Omland Asker 69 69 H 0
55 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 67 67 H 0
56 Kazim Yilmaz Modum 66 66 H 0
57 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 64 64 H 0
58 Asle Jørgensen Kampen 63 63 H 0
59 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 61 61 H 0
60 Jan Rune Moberg Follo 60 60 H 0
61 Ståle Nordås Sotra 58 58 H 0
62 Tord Alnes Follo 57 57 H 0
63 Joakim Aasen Haukås 55 55 H 0
64 Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 54 54 H 0
65 Trond Young Sotra 52 52 H 0
66 John Calvin Hobbes Kongsberg 51 51 H 0
67 Paul Sigve Amundsen Sotra 49 49 H 0
68 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 48 48 H 0
69 Steinar Nilssen Fauske 46 46 H 0
70 Leif Gulliksen Stjernen 45 45 H 0
71 Bjørn Erlend Tangen Bergens 43 43 H 0
72 Anders Nilsson Aure Konnerud 42 42 H 0
73 Torbjørn Vevle Grønn Haugaland 40 40 H 0
74 Tore Reppen Kongsvinger 39 39 H 0
75 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 37 37 H 0
76 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 36 36 H 0
77 Anna Ovidia Young Sotra 34 34 H 0
78 Jørgen Tveraabak 1911 33 33 H 0
79 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 31 31 H 0
80 Vegard Garmark Follo 30 30 H 0
81 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 28 28 H 0
82 Aleksander Johansen OSS 27 27 H 0
83 Leon Brudvik Søråshøgda 25 25 H 0
84 Lars Vaksvik OSS 24 24 H 0
85 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 22 22 H 0
86 Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 21 21 H 0
87 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 19 19 H 0
88 Elias Hestvik Bærum 18 18 H 0
89 Alexander Aasen Haukås 16 16 H 0
90 Knut Johnson Lillestrøm 15 15 H 0
91 Egil Tonning Sotra 13 13 H 0
92 Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø 12 12 H 0
93 Sondre Kjelby Masfjorden 10 10 H 0
94 Lars Lindstad Nordstrand 9 9 H 0
95 Jan Tellefsen OSS 6 6 H 0
96 Robert Johan Sandven Kongsberg 3 3 H 0
97 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 0 0 H 0
98 Bjørn Ellingsrud Nordstrand 0 0 H 0
99 Christer Vinje Gimse Stjernen 0 0 H 0
100 Thomas Nilsson Nordstrand 0 0 H 0

 

Lyn (2 turneringer):

1 Gisle Bjugn Bærum 405 242 Y 163 Y 0
2 Aage Mella Strømmen 261 153 Y 108 Y 0
3 Harald Brugaard Villmo Stjernen 238 238 Y 0
4 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 232 135 Y 97 Y 0
5 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 221 221 Y 0
6 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 217 217 Y 0
7 Bård Fadnes Sotra 200 200 Y 0
8 Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 196 196 Y 0
9 Tom Andre Sivertsen Sotra 189 189 Y 0
10 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 185 185 Y 0
11 Mads Munkejord Bergens 178 178 Y 0
12 Odd Ristesund Stjernen 174 174 Y 0
13 Knut Erik Moholt Larvik 167 167 Y 0
14 Alena Ayzenberg Bergens 160 160 Y 0
15 Lars Ovesønn Dalsegg Akademisk 156 156 Y 0
16 Jonas W Strømsodd Nordstrand 149 149 Y 0
17 Henning Bolstad Haukås 146 146 Y 0
18 Max Dahl 1911 142 142 Y 0
19 Tor Gunnar Nordnes Sotra 139 139 Y 0
20 Torkel Kvinge Tande Masfjorden 132 132 Y 0
21 Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 128 128 Y 0
22 Joakim Aasen Haukås 127 127 Y 0
23 Jan Hugo Eriksen Stjernen 123 123 Y 0
24 Lars Ziegler Bergens 122 122 Y 0
25 Abishan Arulmaran Indre Østfold 118 118 Y 0
26 Martin Haaland Simonsen Haukås 117 117 Y 0
27 Sigurd Loe Grøver SMPOAÅ 113 113 Y 0
28 Odd Birkestrand Masfjorden 112 112 Y 0
29 Jarle Solli Bergens 107 107 Y 0
30 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 106 73 Y 33 Y 0
31 Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 103 103 Y 0
32 Morten L Madsen Sotra 102 102 Y 0
33 Vidar Andreassen Stjernen 98 98 Y 0
34 Nicholas Bergh Stjernen 93 93 Y 0
35 Torbjørn Vevle Grønn Haugaland 92 92 Y 0
36 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 88 88 Y 0
37 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 87 87 Y 0
38 Eirik S. Enersen Bærum 83 83 Y 0
39 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 82 82 Y 0
40 Jan T Moholt Larvik 79 79 Y 0
41 Kristin Stangenes Stjernen 78 78 Y 0
42 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 76 76 Y 0
43 Tamas Dienes OSS 75 75 Y 0
44 Sigurd Kittilsen Akademisk 72 72 Y 0
45 Njål Lura Sotra 70 70 Y 0
46 John Olav Kroken Stjernen 69 69 Y 0
47 Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø 67 67 Y 0
48 Stig Slorafoss Stjernen 66 66 Y 0
49 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 64 64 Y 0
50 Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 63 63 Y 0
51 Scott Birnie Sotra 61 61 Y 0
52 Preben Brynemo Stjernen 60 60 Y 0
53 Inge Andersland Sotra 58 58 Y 0
54 Harald Omland Asker 57 57 Y 0
55 Lisbeth Haugsvær Masfjorden 55 55 Y 0
56 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 54 54 Y 0
57 Odd H Birkestrand Masfjorden 52 52 Y 0
58 Haakon Wright Groruddalen 51 51 Y 0
59 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 49 49 Y 0
60 Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 48 48 Y 0
61 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 46 46 Y 0
62 Elias Hestvik Bærum 45 45 Y 0
63 Jarle Sivertsen Sotra 43 43 Y 0
64 Gabriele Zippi Groruddalen 42 42 Y 0
65 Leon Brudvik Søråshøgda 40 40 Y 0
66 Lasse Midtstue OSS 39 39 Y 0
67 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 37 37 Y 0
68 Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 36 36 Y 0
69 Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 34 34 Y 0
70 Roar Fløtre Bergens 31 31 Y 0
71 Nicolai Østensen Klyve 30 30 Y 0
72 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 28 28 Y 0
73 Ida Landsverk OSS 27 27 Y 0
74 Bjørn Erlend Tangen Bergens 25 25 Y 0
75 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 22 22 Y 0
76 Erlend Holgersen Bergens 19 19 Y 0