Klasse 2, 2017-2018

Oppdatert 12. november 2017 etter 25 turneringer

Hopp til liste for: [Standard] [Hurtig] [Lyn]

Standard (11 turneringer):

1 Svein Dale 1911 1081 242 S 237 S 230 S 222 S 150 S 0
2 Aage Mella Strømmen 559 178 S 148 S 138 S 95 S 0
3 Rune Taranger Nordstrand 519 197 S 189 S 133 S 0
4 Henrik Sjøl Akademisk 504 197 S 160 S 147 S 0
5 Øyvind Bakken Porsgrunn 479 250 S 229 S 0
6 Bendik Mjaaland OSS 458 172 S 147 S 139 S 0
7 Tord Tjora Trondheim 416 250 S 166 S 0
8 Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland 403 173 S 115 S 115 S 0
9 Simen Sørensen Sevland 403 208 S 195 S 0
10 Jan Magne Stubrud Lillehammer 387 221 S 166 S 0
11 Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 336 175 S 161 S 0
12 Benjamin Halvorsen Tromsø 335 201 S 134 S 0
13 Morten Rolstad OSS 321 186 S 135 S 0
14 Anders Nilsson Aure Konnerud 315 161 S 154 S 0
15 Sverre Skjølingstad Stavanger 307 229 S 78 S 0
16 Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 303 168 S 135 S 0
17 Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger 298 168 S 130 S 0
18 Egil Melkevik Sevland 294 159 S 135 S 0
19 Oliver Opseth Elverum 287 155 S 132 S 0
20 Rune A. Jørgensen Asker 280 200 S 80 S 0
21 Charlie Laverty Harstad 277 180 S 97 S 0
22 Petter Dale Bærum 276 140 S 136 S 0
23 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 250 250 S 0
24 Rune Vik-Hansen Tromsø 250 250 S 0
25 Andreas Gangstad Rygg Hell 249 177 S 72 S 0
26 Gisle Bjugn Bærum 248 248 S 0
27 Idar Evenstad Harstad 247 140 S 107 S 0
28 Arild Edin Monsøy Trondheim 241 241 S 0
29 Haakon Wright Groruddalen 237 122 S 115 S 0
30 Christer Eide Harstad 229 229 S 0
31 Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 229 229 S 0
32 Olav Hjortås 1911 227 227 S 0
33 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 225 115 S 110 S 0
34 Dani Rabie Yousef Kongsvinger 225 225 S 0
35 Tron Aarstad SMPOAÅ 220 220 S 0
36 Tom R Wister Kirkegata 216 216 S 0
37 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 209 209 S 0
38 Cato Bekkesletten Groruddalen 208 208 S 0
39 Stig-Atle Paulsen Modum 208 208 S 0
40 Vegard Tollefsen Narvik 208 208 S 0
41 Arne Skodvin Kristoffersen Sotra 206 206 S 0
42 Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø 206 140 S 66 S 0
43 Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 204 204 S 0
44 Adrian Soderstrom Fagerviks SK 199 199 S 0
45 Anders Ljones Stavanger 197 197 S 0
46 Kaj Roger Willumsen Sortland 197 197 S 0
47 Vladimir Shabalin Sortland 195 195 S 0
48 Sveinung Lind Lillehammer 188 188 S 0
49 Yngve Rasdal Masfjorden 188 188 S 0
50 Kurt-Arne Johnsen Fauske 186 186 S 0
51 Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 186 186 S 0
52 Øyvind Kongshavn Housken Stavanger 186 186 S 0
53 Alena Ayzenberg Bergens 184 184 S 0
54 Ronny S Melå Harstad 184 184 S 0
55 Øystein Grasmo Strømmen 183 183 S 0
56 Babak Irandoust Sarpsborg 177 177 S 0
57 Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 175 175 S 0
58 Pål Farmen Caissa 175 175 S 0
59 Pål Norvoll Guovdageainnu 175 175 S 0
60 Ola Hansen Narvik 173 173 S 0
61 Åge Dyb Tromsø 169 169 S 0
62 Lars Johansen Nordstrand 168 168 S 0
63 Frode Aasgaard Eidsvoll 167 167 S 0
64 Ramona Mork Sotra 166 166 S 0
65 Werner Walter Sortland 162 162 S 0
66 Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 161 161 S 0
67 Kirill Shchipanov Sandnes 161 161 S 0
68 Amund Pihl Strand Kristiansund 159 159 S 0
69 Elias Kjær Kalstad Tromsø 158 158 S 0
70 Ola Torstein Endresen Sortland 155 155 S 0
71 Edvin Jarve Stavanger 154 154 S 0
72 Trond Tostrup OSS 154 154 S 0
73 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 153 153 S 0
74 Tom Andre Sivertsen Sotra 152 152 S 0
75 Trygve Gabrielsen Elefantene 152 152 S 0
76 Magnor Pettersen Narvik 148 148 S 0
77 Aleksander Flæsen Stavanger 147 147 S 0
78 Tore Teigen Porsgrunn 147 147 S 0
79 John Olav Kroken Stjernen 146 146 S 0
80 Eirik Aarnes Bergens 145 145 S 0
81 Tore Martin Madsø Hauan Trondheim 145 145 S 0
82 Arnstein Johansen Moss 143 143 S 0
83 Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 141 141 S 0
84 Nicolai Karlsen Sortland 141 141 S 0
85 Sverre Hestholm Stavanger 140 140 S 0
86 Sigve Sundsbø Elefantene 138 138 S 0
87 Max Dahl 1911 134 134 S 0
88 Espen Klævik-Pettersen Senja 133 133 S 0
89 Tore Sandmark Trondheim 131 131 S 0
90 Martin Thorstensen Porsgrunn 130 130 S 0
91 Oddvar Solli Voss 130 130 S 0
92 Arve Frydenlund Hønefoss 129 129 S 0
93 Sigve Dyrhovden Sotra 128 128 S 0
94 Martin Bø Follo 127 127 S 0
95 Nils J. Schjelderup Harstad 127 127 S 0
96 Odd Habberstad OSS 127 127 S 0
97 Anders Tørresen Tromsø 126 126 S 0
98 Daniel Mollan Levanger 126 126 S 0
99 Julian Munk Stavanger 125 125 S 0
100 Lasse Midtstue OSS 125 125 S 0
101 Sidney Haubrick Stavanger 125 125 S 0
102 Lisbeth Haugsvær Masfjorden 123 123 S 0
103 Arne Samskott Orkdal 122 122 S 0
104 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 122 122 S 0
105 Odd Morten Øvereng Stjørdal 121 121 S 0
106 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 120 120 S 0
107 Knut Valle Otta 120 120 S 0
108 Oddbjørn Christensen Tønsberg 120 120 S 0
109 Per Arne Skrede Aalesunds 120 120 S 0
110 Mario Machlik Tromsø 119 119 S 0
111 Terje Lie Bergens 118 118 S 0
112 Hans Hovden Kirkegata 117 117 S 0
113 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 117 117 S 0
114 Asbjørn Myhre Flekkefjord 116 116 S 0
115 Ian Dahl Hell 116 116 S 0
116 Frederic Vidal FRA 113 113 S 0
117 Nils-Tore Trondsen Tromsø 112 112 S 0
118 Svein Ole Hansen Narvik 112 112 S 0
119 Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 112 112 S 0
120 Gjermund Tandberg Modum 111 111 S 0
121 Johnny Hanssen Trondheim 111 111 S 0
122 Elias Hestvik Bærum 110 110 S 0
123 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 110 110 S 0
124 Sander Sandvik Follo 110 110 S 0
125 Jarle Sivertsen Sotra 108 108 S 0
126 Bjørn Brekke Tromsø 107 107 S 0
127 Kim Tore Trana Eidsvoll 107 107 S 0
128 Brage Modell Namsos 106 106 S 0
129 Ingrid Jørdre Kvamme Bergens 105 105 S 0
130 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 105 105 S 0
131 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 105 105 S 0
132 Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 103 100 S 3 S 0
133 Rolv Stjern Eidsvoll 102 102 S 0
134 Steinar Nilssen Fauske 102 102 S 0
135 Vidar Jr Bjørnås Senja 102 102 S 0
136 Sondre Stai Trondheim 101 101 S 0
137 Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 100 100 S 0
138 Odd Gunnar Heitun Kragerø 100 100 S 0
139 Nikolai Olsen Wernberg Tromsø 97 97 S 0
140 Trond Jacobsen Ullr 97 97 S 0
141 Paul Emil Hjelm-Hansen Trondheim 96 96 S 0
142 Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 95 95 S 0
143 Eskil Hoikka Tromsø 92 92 S 0
144 Håkon Tonulltre Natvig Sortland 92 92 S 0
145 Kenneth Aasgaard Eidsvoll 92 92 S 0
146 Magnus Jakobsson Trondheim 91 91 S 0
147 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 90 90 S 0
148 Kazim Yilmaz Modum 90 90 S 0
149 Alexander Tjora Stavanger 87 87 S 0
150 Arne Mannerud Eidsvoll 87 87 S 0
151 Karl P Jernberg Tromsø 87 87 S 0
152 Rune Borøy Fauske 87 87 S 0
153 Dag Wessel-Berg Svartlamon 86 86 S 0
154 Roger Granum Hønefoss 85 85 S 0
155 Andre Gjestemoen-Von Hirsch Stavanger 84 84 S 0
156 Harald Lien Bodø 82 82 S 0
157 Vidar Bjørnås Arendal 82 82 S 0
158 Frank Eggerud Tinn 81 81 S 0
159 Jan Petter Opedal Trondheim 81 81 S 0
160 Terje Rolien Levanger 78 78 S 0
161 Birk Vollstad Tromsø 77 77 S 0
162 Sven-Erik Åsheim Fauske 77 77 S 0
163 Egil Fagerbekk Trondheim 75 75 S 0
164 Gunnar Brandshaug Dale Bærum 75 75 S 0
165 Sander Fuglestein Sevland 75 75 S 0
166 Erlend Madsen Sortland 74 74 S 0
167 Sivert Børseth Hell 72 72 S 0
168 Torjus Nilsen Tromsø 72 72 S 0
169 Finn Arild Wister Kirkegata 71 71 S 0
170 Johan Lien Hønefoss 70 70 S 0
171 Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell 69 69 S 0
172 Snorre Kristiansen Stavanger 69 69 S 0
173 Ervin Kavara Berg Sortland 68 68 S 0
174 Sivert Schanche Tørfoss Tromsø 67 67 S 0
175 Thomas Berg Levanger 66 66 S 0
176 Magnus Steffensen Sortland 65 65 S 0
177 Miroslav Matko Hønefoss 65 65 S 0
178 Andreas Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 63 63 S 0
179 Ståle Nilssen Asker 63 63 S 0
180 Eskil Otterbekk Jonsson Tromsø 62 62 S 0
181 Harald Omland Asker 62 62 S 0
182 Kenneth Berg Sortland 62 62 S 0
183 Shadi Sian Hell 60 60 S 0
184 Sofie Løfaldli Sandnes 60 60 S 0
185 Ivar Nikolaj Thorsen Tromsø 59 59 S 0
186 Ruben Guerrero Kongsvinger 59 59 S 0
187 Stein Børre Remman Sortland 59 59 S 0
188 Arvid Feed Jakobsen Jæren 57 57 S 0
189 Max Moe Pedersen Elefantene 57 57 S 0
190 Kjell Hjelle Bodø 56 56 S 0
191 Gustav Hestholm Stavanger 54 54 S 0
192 Jiahao Eric Ji Hell 54 54 S 0
193 Sindre Joakim Eilertsen Sortland 53 53 S 0
194 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 51 51 S 0
195 Flemming Helgeland Stavanger 51 51 S 0
196 Øyvind Stephansen Sortland 50 50 S 0
197 Kevin C Ersdal Sandnes 48 48 S 0
198 Reidar Angell Hansen SMPOAÅ 48 48 S 0
199 Joachim Andreas Bjørndal Bodø 47 47 S 0
200 Henning Plischewski Porsgrunn 45 45 S 0
201 Stian Hjorteland Stavanger 45 45 S 0
202 Preben Teigen Badar Tromsø 44 44 S 0
203 Lars Hope Trondheim 42 42 S 0
204 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 42 42 S 0
205 Geirr Alén Rasmussen Sortland 41 41 S 0
206 Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 39 39 S 0
207 Truls Helge Øi Trondheim 39 39 S 0
208 Jøran Hansen Sortland 38 38 S 0
209 Paul Ivar Johansen Trondheim 36 36 S 0
210 Roar Sola Jæren 36 36 S 0
211 Torstein Monsen Hammerfest 35 35 S 0
212 Arun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 33 33 S 0
213 Jan Philippe Fredlund Hell 33 33 S 0
214 Stein-Magne Pedersen Sortland 32 32 S 0
215 Eirik Søyland Stavanger 30 30 S 0
216 Daniel Johansen Sortland 29 29 S 0
217 Marton Moi Stavanger 27 27 S 0
218 Thomas Due Hestnes Egersund 24 24 S 0
219 David Jess Linjord Stavanger 21 21 S 0
220 Noah Haynes OSS 18 18 S 0
221 Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 15 15 S 0
222 Stig Gyland Sandnes 12 12 S 0
223 Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 9 9 S 0
224 Simon T Johannessen Kragerø 6 6 S 0
225 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 0 0 S 0
226 Arjun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 0 0 S 0
227 Balder Salte Jæren 0 0 S 0
228 Camilla Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 0 0 S 0
229 Eirik Thorbjørnsen Stavanger 0 0 S 0
230 Erik Rio Helgeland Stavanger 0 0 S 0
231 Fredrik Helgeland Stavanger 0 0 S 0
232 Gunnar Helvig Stavanger 0 0 S 0
233 Håkon Salte Jæren 0 0 S 0
234 Håvard Skotheim Tønsberg 0 0 S 0
235 Johannes Pundsnes Stavanger 0 0 S 0
236 Kolbjørn Bø Sandnes 0 0 S 0
237 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 0 0 S 0
238 Per-Arvid Jakobsen Jæren 0 0 S 0
239 Sander Joa Stavanger 0 0 S 0
240 Sigurd Lye Sandnes 0 0 S 0
241 Sigurd Rommetveit Hammerfest 0 0 S 0
242 Stig Allan Snähre Egersund 0 0 S 0
243 Sverre Lye Sandnes 0 0 S 0
244 Titas Malaiska Stavanger 0 0 S 0
245 Tor Harald Aa Olsen Kragerø 0 0 S 0
246 Torleiv Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 0 0 S 0
247 Vegard Joa Stavanger 0 0 S 0


Hurtig (6 turneringer):

1 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 726 197 H 166 H 139 H 115 H 109 H 0
2 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 571 250 H 167 H 154 H 0
3 Axel Tunsjø OSS 552 229 H 229 H 94 H 0
4 Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 519 228 H 186 H 105 H 0
5 Harald Omland Asker 436 174 H 115 H 78 H 69 H 0
6 Jarle Solli Bergens 377 193 H 184 H 0
7 Max Dahl 1911 353 185 H 168 H 0
8 Morten L Madsen Sotra 342 214 H 128 H 0
9 Aage Mella Strømmen 331 153 H 103 H 75 H 0
10 Kazim Yilmaz Modum 320 134 H 120 H 66 H 0
11 Sigurd Loe Grøver SMPOAÅ 314 175 H 139 H 0
12 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 303 168 H 135 H 0
13 Henning Bolstad Haukås 291 153 H 138 H 0
14 Sigve Dyrhovden Sotra 291 146 H 145 H 0
15 Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 280 196 H 84 H 0
16 Vebjorn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 278 125 H 99 H 54 H 0
17 Arne Sæle OSS 271 147 H 124 H 0
18 Harald Mottang Stjernen 261 171 H 90 H 0
19 Svein Dale 1911 254 140 H 114 H 0
20 Njål Lura Sotra 252 152 H 100 H 0
21 Haakon Wright Groruddalen 250 250 H 0
22 Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1911 249 249 H 0
23 Alena Ayzenberg Bergens 248 248 H 0
24 Lars Ziegler Bergens 242 173 H 69 H 0
25 Geir Arne Aarsheim Follo 235 235 H 0
26 Per Otto Solheim Florø 235 235 H 0
27 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 227 139 H 88 H 0
28 Bård Fadnes Sotra 227 227 H 0
29 Rune Livendahl Fredriksstad 214 214 H 0
30 Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 208 208 H 0
31 Lars-Arne Oldernes Våler 208 208 H 0
32 Mattis Mikelsen Bærum 207 207 H 0
33 Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø 206 206 H 0
34 Gunnar Innerdal Sotra 203 118 H 85 H 0
35 Petter Dale Bærum 197 197 H 0
36 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 196 132 H 64 H 0
37 Jan T Moholt Larvik 195 195 H 0
38 Bård Fjellengen Sarpsborg 193 193 H 0
39 Karl Magnus Nygaard Nordstrand 186 186 H 0
40 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 185 105 H 80 H 0 H 0
41 Elias Hestvik Bærum 185 90 H 77 H 18 H 0
42 Lars Sæther Fredriksstad 182 182 H 0
43 Tor Gunnar Nordnes Sotra 182 182 H 0
44 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 175 175 H 0
45 Simen Sørensen Sevland 171 171 H 0
46 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 161 161 H 0
47 Lasse Midtstue OSS 161 161 H 0
48 Arne Skodvin Kristoffersen Sotra 160 160 H 0
49 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 160 85 H 75 H 0
50 Petter B Markussen Trondheim 160 160 H 0
51 Theodor Holter ?? 160 160 H 0
52 Gisle Bjugn Bærum 159 159 H 0
53 Aleksander Kjærstad Groruddalen 158 89 H 69 H 0
54 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 154 154 H 0
55 Erik Zahl Fredriksstad 153 153 H 0
56 Rune Dybesland Fribonden 147 147 H 0
57 Ethan Dias Moss 146 146 H 0
58 Ingrid Strand Modum 146 146 H 0
59 Paul Sigve Amundsen Sotra 144 95 H 49 H 0
60 Inge Andersland Sotra 143,5 95,5 H 48 H 0
61 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 142 81 H 61 H 0
62 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 140 104 H 36 H 0
63 Trond Jacobsen Ullr 140 140 H 0
64 Joakim Aasen Haukås 135 80 H 55 H 0
65 Jonathan K Ski OSS 135 135 H 0
66 Knut Erik Moholt Larvik 133 133 H 0
67 Stig Aarø Fredrikstad 132 132 H 0
68 John Olav Kroken Stjernen 130 130 H 0
69 Noah Haynes OSS 130 130 H 0
70 Tom R Wister Kirkegata 129 129 H 0
71 Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 125 125 H 0
72 Lars-Erik Rosland Fredriksstad 125 125 H 0
73 Per Engum Sotra 125 125 H 0
74 Tom Andre Sivertsen Sotra 123 123 H 0
75 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 121 82 H 39 H 0
76 Dan Vegar Sletten Indre Østfold 120 120 H 0
77 Glenn Andersen Bergens 120 120 H 0
78 Ole Petter Pedersen Nordstrand 120 120 H 0
79 Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 119 119 H 0
80 Alexander K Ski OSS 115 115 H 0
81 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 115 115 H 0
82 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 113 113 H 0
83 Gjøran Jakobsen Narvik 110 110 H 0
84 Jarle Sivertsen Sotra 110 110 H 0
85 Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 110 110 H 0
86 Øyvind Bakken Porsgrunn 110 110 H 0
87 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 109 67 H 42 H 0
88 Martin Haaland Simonsen Haukås 108 108 H 0
89 Trygve Lindsjørn Stjernen 105 105 H 0
90 Øivind Svae Bergens 105 105 H 0
91 Aristeidis Skevis Bærum 100 100 H 0
92 Jan Ivar Ulekleiv Hamar 100 100 H 0
93 Odd B. Johansen Fredriksstad 100 100 H 0
94 Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 95,5 95,5 H 0
95 Tamas Dienes OSS 95 95 H 0
96 Thore Roksvold 1911 95 95 H 0
97 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 90 90 H 0
98 Geir Brobakken Hamar 87 87 H 0
99 Rudolf Steinkellner Kirkegata 87 87 H 0
100 Hans Hovden Kirkegata 86 86 H 0
101 Linnea Larre OSS 84 84 H 0
102 Odd Ristesund Stjernen 83 83 H 0
103 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 81 81 H 0
104 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 79 79 H 0
105 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 79 51 H 28 H 0
106 Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 78 78 H 0
107 Frederic Vidal FRA 76 76 H 0
108 Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 75 75 H 0
109 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 73 73 H 0
110 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 72 72 H 0
111 Kjell M B Olsen Sotra 72 72 H 0
112 Steinar Leite Modum 72 72 H 0
113 Niran-Jan Murugesh Sotra 70 70 H 0
114 Oddvar Solli Voss 66 66 H 0
115 Asle Jørgensen Kampen 63 63 H 0
116 Berge Frimanslund Sotra 63 63 H 0
117 Jan Rune Moberg Follo 60 60 H 0
118 Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra 60 60 H 0
119 Egil Tonning Sotra 58 45 H 13 H 0
120 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 58 36 H 22 H 0
121 Ståle Nordås Sotra 58 58 H 0
122 Morten Tønsager Løperen 57 57 H 0
123 Tord Alnes Follo 57 57 H 0
124 Knut Mjøs Sotra 54 54 H 0
125 Trond Young Sotra 52 52 H 0
126 John Calvin Hobbes Kongsberg 51 51 H 0
127 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 48 48 H 0
128 Steinar Nilssen Fauske 46 46 H 0
129 Leif Gulliksen Stjernen 45 45 H 0
130 Bjørn Erlend Tangen Bergens 43 43 H 0
131 Anders Nilsson Aure Konnerud 42 42 H 0
132 Torbjørn Vevle Grønn Haugaland 40 40 H 0
133 Tore Reppen Kongsvinger 39 39 H 0
134 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 37 37 H 0
135 Anna Ovidia Young Sotra 34 34 H 0
136 Jørgen Tveraabak 1911 33 33 H 0
137 Nikolai Brandtun Haukås 33 33 H 0
138 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 31 31 H 0
139 Vegard Garmark Follo 30 30 H 0
140 Aleksander Johansen OSS 27 27 H 0
141 Leon Brudvik Søråshøgda 25 25 H 0
142 Lars Vaksvik OSS 24 24 H 0
143 Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 21 21 H 0
144 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 19 19 H 0
145 Alexander Aasen Haukås 16 16 H 0
146 Knut Johnson Lillestrøm 15 15 H 0
147 Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø 12 12 H 0
148 Sondre Kjelby Masfjorden 10 10 H 0
149 Lars Lindstad Nordstrand 9 9 H 0
150 Jan Tellefsen OSS 6 6 H 0
151 Robert Johan Sandven Kongsberg 3 3 H 0
152 Bjørn Ellingsrud Nordstrand 0 0 H 0
153 Christer Vinje Gimse Stjernen 0 0 H 0
154 Thomas Nilsson Nordstrand 0 0 H 0

 


Lyn (8 turneringer):

1 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 661 230 Y 217 Y 214 Y 0
2 Gisle Bjugn Bærum 614 242 Y 209 Y 163 Y 0
3 Aage Mella Strømmen 570 153 Y 131 Y 108 Y 98 Y 80 Y 0
4 Odd Ristesund Stjernen 567 174 Y 142 Y 131 Y 120 Y 0
5 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 421 221 Y 200 Y 0
6 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 415 206 Y 155 Y 54 Y 0
7 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 366 135 Y 134 Y 97 Y 0
8 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 361 197 Y 164 Y 0
9 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 334 188 Y 146 Y 0
10 Erling Skjelstad SMPOAÅ 328 185 Y 143 Y 0
11 Svein Dale 1911 308 213 Y 95 Y 0
12 Martin Bø Follo 302 185 Y 117 Y 0
13 Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 301 196 Y 105 Y 0
14 Kazim Yilmaz Modum 273 148 Y 125 Y 0
15 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 272 100 Y 73 Y 66 Y 33 Y 0
16 Max Dahl 1911 267 142 Y 125 Y 0
17 Eirik S. Enersen Bærum 254 171 Y 83 Y 0
18 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 244 138 Y 106 Y 0
19 Harald Brugaard Villmo Stjernen 238 238 Y 0
20 Karl Mosbye Sarpsborg 235 235 Y 0
21 Trygve Gabrielsen Elefantene 229 131 Y 98 Y 0
22 Vidar Andreassen Stjernen 225 127 Y 98 Y 0
23 Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger 221 221 Y 0
24 Arild Edin Monsøy Trondheim 218 218 Y 0
25 Tom Eriksen Sotra 206 206 Y 0
26 Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 201 90 Y 75 Y 36 Y 0
27 Bård Fadnes Sotra 200 200 Y 0
28 Axel Tunsjø OSS 193 193 Y 0
29 Lars Erik Brobakken Lillehammer 192 192 Y 0
30 Tom Andre Sivertsen Sotra 189 189 Y 0
31 Emal Dawar Drammens 185 95 Y 90 Y 0
32 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 185 185 Y 0
33 Jonatan M Andersen Moss 182 182 Y 0
34 Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 179 179 Y 0
35 Mads Munkejord Bergens 178 178 Y 0
36 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 177 177 Y 0
37 Shadi Sian Hell 176 176 Y 0
38 Abishan Arulmaran Indre Østfold 172 118 Y 54 Y 0
39 Harald Omland Asker 172 58 Y 57 Y 57 Y 0
40 Sveinung Lind Lillehammer 171 171 Y 0
41 Asbjørn Myhre Flekkefjord 168 168 Y 0
42 Knut Erik Moholt Larvik 167 167 Y 0
43 Steinar Leite Modum 166 166 Y 0
44 Tord Tjora Trondheim 165 165 Y 0
45 Lasse Dahl Moss 164 164 Y 0
46 Alena Ayzenberg Bergens 160 160 Y 0
47 Geir Brobakken Hamar 160 160 Y 0
48 Oliver Opseth Elverum 160 160 Y 0
49 Sverre Skjølingstad Stavanger 157 157 Y 0
50 Lars Ovesønn Dalsegg Akademisk 156 156 Y 0
51 Elias Hestvik Bærum 155 110 Y 45 Y 0
52 Bengt Oberg SWE 154 154 Y 0
53 Camilla Livendahl Fredriksstad 153 153 Y 0
54 David Larsen Fredriksstad 153 153 Y 0
55 Jarle Pedersen Trondheim 153 153 Y 0
56 Babak Irandoust Sarpsborg 149 149 Y 0
57 Jonas W Strømsodd Nordstrand 149 149 Y 0
58 Anders Nilsson Aure Konnerud 146 146 Y 0
59 Henning Bolstad Haukås 146 146 Y 0
60 John Breiland Jæren 142 142 Y 0
61 Aristeidies Skevis Bærum 141 141 Y 0
62 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 139 139 Y 0
63 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 139 139 Y 0
64 Tor Gunnar Nordnes Sotra 139 139 Y 0
65 Jiahao Eric Ji Hell 136 136 Y 0
66 Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø 132 132 Y 0
67 Rolf Livendahl Fredriksstad 132 132 Y 0
68 Torkel Kvinge Tande Masfjorden 132 132 Y 0
69 Alex Flåtrud Bærum 130 67 Y 63 Y 0
70 Brage Modell Namsos 129 129 Y 0
71 Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 128 128 Y 0
72 Joakim Aasen Haukås 127 127 Y 0
73 Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland 124 124 Y 0
74 Jan Hugo Eriksen Stjernen 123 123 Y 0
75 Lars Ziegler Bergens 122 122 Y 0
76 Ulrikke Langvik Trondheim 122 122 Y 0
77 Jørn Christian Syversrud Ullr 120 120 Y 0
78 Ahmed Amjad Mustafa Kragerø 118 118 Y 0
79 Martin Haaland Simonsen Haukås 117 117 Y 0
80 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 115 115 Y 0
81 Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 115 115 Y 0
82 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 115 115 Y 0
83 Sigurd Loe Grøver SMPOAÅ 113 113 Y 0
84 Odd Birkestrand Masfjorden 112 112 Y 0
85 Dani Barouta Kristiansand 111 111 Y 0
86 Markus Slettmoen Hamar 110 110 Y 0
87 Sander Sandvik Follo 110 110 Y 0
88 Ian Dahl Hell 108 108 Y 0
89 Jarle Solli Bergens 107 107 Y 0
90 Robert Johan Sandven Kongsberg 105 105 Y 0
91 Bjarte Kofoed-Larsen Lillehammer 103 103 Y 0
92 Thomas Berg Levanger 103 103 Y 0
93 Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 103 103 Y 0
94 Morten L Madsen Sotra 102 102 Y 0
95 Nicolai Østensen Klyve 101 71 Y 30 Y 0
96 Ola Kvaløy Stavanger 101 101 Y 0
97 David Nesse Sandnes 100 100 Y 0
98 Alexander Skrede Sandnes 96 96 Y 0
99 Henrik Johansson SWE 93 93 Y 0
100 Nicholas Bergh Stjernen 93 93 Y 0
101 Torgeir Gillebo Lillehammer 93 93 Y 0
102 Torbjørn Vevle Grønn Haugaland 92 92 Y 0
103 Sverre Lye Sandnes 91 91 Y 0
104 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 88 88 Y 0
105 Olof Edler SWE 88 88 Y 0
106 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 87 87 Y 0
107 Haakon Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 86 86 Y 0
108 Kristian Zogla Konnerud 85 85 Y 0
109 Lars-Arne Oldernes Våler 85 85 Y 0
110 Reidar Angell Hansen SMPOAÅ 83 83 Y 0
111 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 82 82 Y 0
112 Mathias Oliver Skrede Sandnes 81 81 Y 0
113 Vegar Holter Moss 80 80 Y 0
114 Jan T Moholt Larvik 79 79 Y 0
115 Kristin Stangenes Stjernen 78 78 Y 0
116 Marius Berg Levanger 78 78 Y 0
117 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 76 76 Y 0
118 Sigurd Lye Sandnes 76 76 Y 0
119 Stian Bækkevold Porsgrunn 75 75 Y 0
120 Tamas Dienes OSS 75 75 Y 0
121 Leif Eikeseth SWE 73 73 Y 0
122 Sigurd Kittilsen Akademisk 72 72 Y 0
123 Terje Sandviken Næss Konnerud 72 72 Y 0
124 Halvor H Hartvig Indre Østfold 70 70 Y 0
125 Njål Lura Sotra 70 70 Y 0
126 John Olav Kroken Stjernen 69 69 Y 0
127 Rowan John Wood Ullr 69 69 Y 0
128 Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø 67 67 Y 0
129 Sidney Haubrick Stavanger 66 66 Y 0
130 Stig Slorafoss Stjernen 66 66 Y 0
131 Roger Løvaas Konnerud 64 64 Y 0
132 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 64 64 Y 0
133 Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 63 63 Y 0
134 Aleksander Pedersen OSS 61 61 Y 0
135 Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 61 61 Y 0
136 Scott Birnie Sotra 61 61 Y 0
137 Preben Brynemo Stjernen 60 60 Y 0
138 Tore Høisveen Konnerud 60 60 Y 0
139 Inge Andersland Sotra 58 58 Y 0
140 Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 55 55 Y 0
141 Lisbeth Haugsvær Masfjorden 55 55 Y 0
142 Emma Viktoria L Marthinussen Konnerud 52 52 Y 0
143 Odd H Birkestrand Masfjorden 52 52 Y 0
144 Bård Fjellengen Sarpsborg 51 51 Y 0
145 Haakon Wright Groruddalen 51 51 Y 0
146 Benjamin Stenseng Konnerud 49 49 Y 0
147 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 49 49 Y 0
148 Alexander Martinez Asker 48 48 Y 0
149 Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 48 48 Y 0
150 Johan Lien Hønefoss 46 46 Y 0
151 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 46 46 Y 0
152 Thorbjørn Skaug Fredriksstad 45 45 Y 0
153 Jarle Sivertsen Sotra 43 43 Y 0
154 Tias Lian Marthinussen Konnerud 43 43 Y 0
155 Gabriele Zippi Groruddalen 42 42 Y 0
156 Rainer Isaksen Horten 42 42 Y 0
157 Leon Brudvik Søråshøgda 40 40 Y 0
158 Håvard Gunnerud Moss 39 39 Y 0
159 Lasse Midtstue OSS 39 39 Y 0
160 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 37 37 Y 0
161 Ståle Jan Evenshaug Bærum 36 36 Y 0
162 Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 34 34 Y 0
163 Håvard Hole Horten 33 33 Y 0
164 Roar Fløtre Bergens 31 31 Y 0
165 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 28 28 Y 0
166 Ida Landsverk OSS 27 27 Y 0
167 Bjørn Erlend Tangen Bergens 25 25 Y 0
168 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 22 22 Y 0
169 Erlend Holgersen Bergens 19 19 Y 0