Klasse 1, 2017-2018

Oppdatert 21.8.2017 etter 6 turneringer

Hopp til liste for: [Standard] [Hurtig] [Lyn]

Standard (2 turneringer):

1 Tor Kristian Larsen Bergens 250 250 S 0
2 Gunnar Lund Tromsø 237 237 S 0
3 Gisle Bjugn Bærum 229 229 S 0
4 Harald Mikalsen Alta 216 216 S 0
5 Stig Børje Larsen Bergens 208 208 S 0
6 Tore Tjensvoll Sotra 197 197 S 0
7 Per Fredrik Holand Bodø 195 195 S 0
8 Johannes Melkevik Sevland 186 186 S 0
9 Ole Jakob Hegelund Tromsø 184 184 S 0
10 Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden 175 175 S 0
11 Håvard M Skagseth Tromsø 173 173 S 0
12 Olav Hjortås 1911 168 168 S 0
13 Jan Roksvold Tromsø 162 162 S 0
14 Arne Skodvin Kristoffersen Sotra 161 161 S 0
15 John Joensen Tromsø 155 155 S 0
16 Simen Sørensen Sevland 154 154 S 0
17 Bengt Arne Mikalsen Alta 148 148 S 0
18 Alena Ayzenberg Bergens 147 147 S 0
19 Harald Christian Vestjord Tromsø 141 141 S 0
20 Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland 140 140 S 0
21 Ramona Mork Sotra 135 135 S 0
22 Frank Remman Tromsø 134 134 S 0
23 Egil Melkevik Sevland 130 130 S 0
24 Øyvind Pedersen Tromsø 127 127 S 0
25 Tom Andre Sivertsen Sotra 125 125 S 0
26 Remi Jakobsen Tromsø 122 122 S 0
27 Eirik Aarnes Bergens 120 120 S 0
28 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 117 117 S 0
29 Aage Mella Strømmen 115 115 S 0
30 Ingar Burchard Hammerfest 112 112 S 0
31 Rune Taranger Nordstrand 110 110 S 0
32 Tage J Robertsen Tromsø 107 107 S 0
33 Sigve Dyrhovden Sotra 105 105 S 0
34 Lisbeth Haugsvær Masfjorden 100 100 S 0
35 Terje Lie Bergens 95 95 S 0
36 Frederic Vidal FRA 90 90 S 0
37 Jarle Sivertsen Sotra 87 87 S 0

Hurtig (2 turneringer)

1 Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden 344 229 H 115 H 0
2 Alena Ayzenberg Bergens 250 250 H 0
3 Andreas Skotheim Tønsberg 250 250 H 0
4 Francisco Silva Gonzàles Stjernen 229 229 H 0
5 Anita Grønnestad Bergens 208 208 H 0
6 Per Kr Vigdal Nordstrand 208 208 H 0
7 Bård Fadnes Sotra 197 197 H 0
8 Finn Egeland Stjernen 197 197 H 0
9 Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø 186 186 H 0
10 Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 186 186 H 0
11 Jan T Moholt Larvik 175 175 H 0
12 Rasmus L Haugland Modum 175 175 H 0
13 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 168 168 H 0
14 Øystein R. Andersen Black Knights 168 168 H 0
15 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 161 161 H 0
16 Jarle Solli Bergens 161 161 H 0
17 Lars Ziegler Bergens 154 154 H 0
18 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 154 154 H 0
19 Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 147 147 H 0
20 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 147 147 H 0
21 Gisle Bjugn Bærum 140 140 H 0
22 Tor Gulbrandsen Nordstrand 140 140 H 0
23 Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås 135 135 H 0
24 Rune Harald Kristiansen Moss 135 135 H 0
25 Jørgen Mosbech Andersen Strømmen 130 130 H 0
26 Njål Lura Sotra 130 130 H 0
27 Ole Jørn Gyldenås Nordstrand 125 125 H 0
28 Sigve Dyrhovden Sotra 125 125 H 0
29 Børge W Svanholm Nordstrand 120 120 H 0
30 Vebjørn Selbekk Moss 120 120 H 0
31 Henning Bolstad Haukås 115 115 H 0
32 Knut Erik Moholt Larvik 110 110 H 0
33 Ole Johan Ski OSS 110 110 H 0
34 Ivar Sømhovd Nordstrand 105 105 H 0
35 Morten L Madsen Sotra 105 105 H 0
36 Raad Mirza Sarpsborg 100 100 H 0
37 Tom Andre Sivertsen Sotra 100 100 H 0
38 Gunnar Innerdal Sotra 95 95 H 0
39 Mattis Mikelsen Bærum 95 95 H 0
40 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 90 90 H 0
41 Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 90 90 H 0
42 Haakon Wright Groruddalen 87 87 H 0
43 Martin Haaland Simonsen Haukås 87 87 H 0
44 Aage Mella Strømmen 84 84 H 0
45 Christian Harstad OSS 84 84 H 0
46 Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 79,5 79,5 H 0
47 Inge Andersland Sotra 79,5 79,5 H 0
48 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 75 75 H 0
49 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 72 72 H 0
50 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 69 69 H 0
51 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 66 66 H 0
52 Frederic Vidal FRA 63 63 H 0
53 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 60 60 H 0
54 Stig Børje Larsen Bergens 57 57 H 0
55 Niran-Jan Murugesh Sotra 54 54 H 0
56 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 51 51 H 0
57 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 48 48 H 0
58 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 45 45 H 0
59 Ståle Nordås Sotra 42 42 H 0
60 Joakim Aasen Haukås 39 39 H 0
61 Trond Young Sotra 36 36 H 0
62 Paul Sigve Amundsen Sotra 33 33 H 0
63 Steinar Nilssen Fauske 30 30 H 0
64 Bjørn Erlend Tangen Bergens 27 27 H 0
65 Torbjørn Vevle Grønn Haugaland 24 24 H 0
66 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 21 21 H 0
67 Anna Ovidia Young Sotra 18 18 H 0
68 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 15 15 H 0
69 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 12 12 H 0
70 Leon Brudvik Søråshøgda 9 9 H 0
71 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 6 6 H 0
72 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 3 3 H 0
73 Alexander Aasen Haukås 0 0 H 0
74 Egil Tonning Sotra 0 0 H 0
75 Sondre Kjelby Masfjorden 0 0 H 0

 

Lyn (2 turneringer):

1 Gisle Bjugn Bærum 370 247 Y 123 Y 0
2 Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden 328 183 Y 145 Y 0
3 Francisco Silva Gonzalez Stjernen 248 248 Y 0
4 Harald Brugaard Villmo Stjernen 227 227 Y 0
5 Anita Grønnestad Bergens 226 226 Y 0
6 Aage Mella Strømmen 208 132 Y 76 Y 0
7 Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 206 206 Y 0
8 Tore Tjensvoll Sotra 205 205 Y 0
9 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 195 195 Y 0
10 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 194 194 Y 0
11 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 184 184 Y 0
12 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 177 93 Y 84 Y 0
13 Finn Egeland Stjernen 173 173 Y 0
14 Arn-Tore Haugsdal Masfjorden 172 172 Y 0
15 Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 166 166 Y 0
16 Bård Fadnes Sotra 165 165 Y 0
17 Per Kr Vigdal Nordstrand 159 159 Y 0
18 Tom Andre Sivertsen Sotra 158 158 Y 0
19 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 152 152 Y 0
20 Mads Munkejord Bergens 151 151 Y 0
21 Knut Erik Moholt Larvik 144 144 Y 0
22 Håkon Haugsrud Lillehammer 138 138 Y 0
23 Alena Ayzenberg Bergens 137 137 Y 0
24 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 133 133 Y 0
25 Odd Ristesund Stjernen 128 128 Y 0
26 Henning Bolstad Haukås 127 127 Y 0
27 Tor Gunnar Nordnes Sotra 122 122 Y 0
28 Rune Harald Kristiansen Moss 118 118 Y 0
29 Torkel Kvinge Tande Masfjorden 117 117 Y 0
30 Lars Ovesønn Dalsegg Akademisk 113 113 Y 0
31 Joakim Aasen Haukås 112 112 Y 0
32 Jonas W Strømsodd Nordstrand 108 108 Y 0
33 Lars Ziegler Bergens 107 107 Y 0
34 Raad Mirza Sarpsborg 103 103 Y 0
35 Martin Haaland Simonsen Haukås 102 102 Y 0
36 Max Dahl 1911 98 98 Y 0
37 Odd Birkestrand Masfjorden 97 97 Y 0
38 Jarle Solli Bergens 92 92 Y 0
39 Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 88 88 Y 0
40 Morten L Madsen Sotra 87 87 Y 0
41 Jan Hugo Eriksen Stjernen 85 85 Y 0
42 Abishan Arulmaran Indre Østfold 82 82 Y 0
43 Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås 81 81 Y 0
44 Sigurd Loe Grøver SMPOAÅ 79 79 Y 0
45 Torbjørn Vevle Grønn Haugaland 78 78 Y 0
46 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 76 63 Y 13 Y 0
47 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 75 75 Y 0
48 Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 73 73 Y 0
49 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 72 72 Y 0
50 Vidar Andreassen Stjernen 70 70 Y 0
51 Jan T Moholt Larvik 69 69 Y 0
52 Nicholas Bergh Stjernen 67 67 Y 0
53 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 66 66 Y 0
54 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 64 64 Y 0
55 Eirik S. Enersen Bærum 61 61 Y 0
56 Njål Lura Sotra 60 60 Y 0
57 Kristin Stangenes Stjernen 58 58 Y 0
58 Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø 57 57 Y 0
59 Tamas Dienes OSS 55 55 Y 0
60 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 54 54 Y 0
61 Sigurd Kittilsen Akademisk 52 52 Y 0
62 Scott Birnie Sotra 51 51 Y 0
63 John Olav Kroken Stjernen 49 49 Y 0
64 Inge Andersland Sotra 48 48 Y 0
65 Stig Slorafoss Stjernen 46 46 Y 0
66 Lisbeth Haugsvær Masfjorden 45 45 Y 0
67 Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 43 43 Y 0
68 Odd H Birkestrand Masfjorden 42 42 Y 0
69 Preben Brynemo Stjernen 40 40 Y 0
70 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 39 39 Y 0
71 Harald Omland Asker 37 37 Y 0
72 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 36 36 Y 0
73 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 34 34 Y 0
74 Jarle Sivertsen Sotra 33 33 Y 0
75 Haakon Wright Groruddalen 31 31 Y 0
76 Leon Brudvik Søråshøgda 30 30 Y 0
77 Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 28 28 Y 0
78 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 27 27 Y 0
79 Elias Hestvik Bærum 25 25 Y 0
80 Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 24 24 Y 0
81 Gabriele Zippi Groruddalen 22 22 Y 0
82 Roar Fløtre Bergens 21 21 Y 0
83 Lasse Midtstue OSS 19 19 Y 0
84 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 18 18 Y 0
85 Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 16 16 Y 0
86 Bjørn Erlend Tangen Bergens 15 15 Y 0
87 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 12 12 Y 0
88 Nicolai Østensen Klyve 10 10 Y 0
89 Erlend Holgersen Bergens 9 9 Y 0
90 Ida Landsverk OSS 7 7 Y 0