Klasse 1, 2017-2018

Oppdatert 12. november 2017 etter 25 turneringer

Hopp til liste for: [Standard] [Hurtig] [Lyn]

Standard (11 turneringer):

1 Ole Smeby Kongsvinger 566 229 S 197 S 140 S 0
2 Gunnar Lund Tromsø 485 248 S 237 S 0
3 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 484 208 S 186 S 90 S 0
4 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 479 250 S 229 S 0
5 Martin Halsvik Larsen Sortland 456 229 S 227 S 0
6 Jon Fredrik Åsvang Sortland 434 250 S 184 S 0
7 Frank Remman Tromsø 426 152 S 140 S 134 S 0
8 Kjell Ole Kristensen Narvik 403 206 S 197 S 0
9 Øyvind Bakken Porsgrunn 397 229 S 168 S 0
10 Tord Tjora Trondheim 392 250 S 142 S 0
11 Finn Egeland Stjernen 383 197 S 186 S 0
12 Eivind Bruaset Trondheim 376 208 S 168 S 0
13 Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 369 208 S 161 S 0
14 Svein Dale 1911 359 212 S 147 S 0
15 Rune Vik-Hansen Tromsø 356 195 S 161 S 0
16 Olav Thoresen Narvik 341 173 S 168 S 0
17 Johannes Melkevik Sevland 340 186 S 154 S 0
18 Simen Sørensen Sevland 340 186 S 154 S 0
19 Per Fredrik Holand Bodø 333 195 S 138 S 0
20 Aage Mella Strømmen 331 137 S 115 S 79 S 0
21 Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland 300 140 S 103 S 57 S 0
22 Magnus Digernes Nittedal 293 168 S 125 S 0
23 Bendik Mjaaland OSS 270 165 S 105 S 0
24 Anders Nilsson Aure Konnerud 264 154 S 110 S 0
25 Rune Taranger Nordstrand 264 154 S 110 S 0
26 Andreas Fossan Stavanger 260 135 S 125 S 0
27 Johnny Hanssen Trondheim 254 159 S 95 S 0
28 Henrik Sjøl Akademisk 252 147 S 105 S 0
29 Mathias Nesheim OSS 250 250 S 0
30 Tom R Evensen Horten 250 250 S 0
31 Tor Kristian Larsen Bergens 250 250 S 0
32 Tore Langmyhr Trondheim 245 245 S 0
33 Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 235 120 S 115 S 0
34 Thomas Pronstad Lillestrøm 233 233 S 0
35 Morten Rolstad OSS 230 140 S 90 S 0
36 Andreas Skotheim Tønsberg 229 229 S 0
37 Gisle Bjugn Bærum 229 229 S 0
38 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 229 229 S 0
39 Aleksander Omtvedt 1911 227 161 S 66 S 0
40 Brede Hagen Levanger 224 224 S 0
41 Petter Dale Bærum 221 126 S 95 S 0
42 Jan Synnestvedt Nordstrand 220 120 S 100 S 0
43 Harald Mikalsen Alta 216 216 S 0
44 Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 215 125 S 90 S 0
45 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 208 208 S 0
46 Dani Rabie Yousef Kongsvinger 208 208 S 0
47 Jan S. Berglund Tromsø 208 208 S 0
48 Stig Børje Larsen Bergens 208 208 S 0
49 Egil Melkevik Sevland 205 130 S 75 S 0
50 Sverre Skjølingstad Stavanger 205 175 S 30 S 0
51 Arild Edin Monsøy Trondheim 203 203 S 0
52 Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger 202 115 S 87 S 0
53 Roger Stampe Caissa 197 197 S 0
54 Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 197 197 S 0
55 Tore Tjensvoll Sotra 197 197 S 0
56 Øyvind Ukkelberg Stjørdal 192 192 S 0
57 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 191 191 S 0
58 Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 187 187 S 0
59 Johan Pettersen Harstad 186 186 S 0
60 Rasmus L Haugland Modum 186 186 S 0
61 Ole Jakob Hegelund Tromsø 184 184 S 0
62 Tron Aarstad SMPOAÅ 181 181 S 0
63 Andreas Gangstad Rygg Hell 180 156 S 24 S 0
64 Sveinung Lind Lillehammer 180 180 S 0
65 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 179 104 S 75 S 0
66 Øystein Grasmo Strømmen 176 176 S 0
67 Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 175 175 S 0
68 Dag Andersen Sarpsborg 175 175 S 0
69 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 175 175 S 0
70 Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden 175 175 S 0
71 Stein Jensen Harstad 175 175 S 0
72 Håvard M Skagseth Tromsø 173 173 S 0
73 Adrian Soderstrom Fagerviks SK 170 170 S 0
74 Babak Irandoust Sarpsborg 169 169 S 0
75 Olav Hjortås 1911 168 168 S 0
76 Stig-Atle Paulsen Modum 168 168 S 0
77 Jonny Fredriksen Sortland 166 166 S 0
78 Yngve Rasdal Masfjorden 163 163 S 0
79 Jan Roksvold Tromsø 162 162 S 0
80 Arne Skodvin Kristoffersen Sotra 161 161 S 0
81 Richard Flores Eidsvoll 161 161 S 0
82 Vidar Aleksander Kopperud Tønsberg 161 161 S 0
83 Askild Bryn Vålerenga 158 158 S 0
84 John Joensen Tromsø 155 155 S 0
85 Cato Bekkesletten Groruddalen 154 154 S 0
86 Christer Eide Harstad 154 154 S 0
87 Jan Magne Stubrud Lillehammer 151 151 S 0
88 Marte B Kyrkjebø Stavanger 149 149 S 0
89 Bengt Arne Mikalsen Alta 148 148 S 0
90 Alena Ayzenberg Bergens 147 147 S 0
91 Benjamin Fossan Stavanger 147 147 S 0
92 Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 147 147 S 0
93 Vegard Tollefsen Narvik 147 147 S 0
94 Rune Handberg Lofoten 145 145 S 0
95 Oliver Opseth Elverum 144 144 S 0
96 Harald Christian Vestjord Tromsø 141 141 S 0
97 Jarle Nilsen Porsgrunn 140 140 S 0
98 Prabhudesai Anant 140 140 S 0
99 Amund Pihl Strand Kristiansund 135 135 S 0
100 Anders Ljones Stavanger 135 135 S 0
101 Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 135 135 S 0
102 Kaj Roger Willumsen Sortland 135 135 S 0
103 Ramona Mork Sotra 135 135 S 0
104 Arnstein Johansen Moss 133 133 S 0
105 Kurt-Arne Johnsen Fauske 130 130 S 0
106 Lars Johansen Nordstrand 130 130 S 0
107 Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 130 130 S 0
108 Pål Farmen Caissa 130 130 S 0
109 Trygve Gabrielsen Elefantene 130 130 S 0
110 Øyvind Kongshavn Housken Stavanger 130 130 S 0
111 Øyvind Pedersen Tromsø 127 127 S 0
112 Pål Norvoll Guovdageainnu 125 125 S 0
113 Tom Andre Sivertsen Sotra 125 125 S 0
114 Tore Martin Madsø Hauan Trondheim 125 125 S 0
115 Håkon Haugsrud Lillehammer 123 123 S 0
116 Remi Jakobsen Tromsø 122 122 S 0
117 Eirik Aarnes Bergens 120 120 S 0
118 Rune Hansen Caissa 120 120 S 0
119 Sigve Sundsbø Elefantene 120 120 S 0
120 Roger E Østebø Hønefoss 119 119 S 0
121 Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø 118 100 S 18 S 0
122 Max Dahl 1911 118 118 S 0
123 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 117 117 S 0
124 Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 115 115 S 0
125 Tore Sandmark Trondheim 115 115 S 0
126 Arve Frydenlund Hønefoss 114 114 S 0
127 Martin Bø Follo 113 113 S 0
128 Ingar Burchard Hammerfest 112 112 S 0
129 Daniel Mollan Levanger 110 110 S 0
130 Kirill Shchipanov Sandnes 110 110 S 0
131 Trond Tostrup OSS 110 110 S 0
132 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 109 109 S 0
133 Knut Valle Otta 108 108 S 0
134 Tage J Robertsen Tromsø 107 107 S 0
135 Edvin Jarve Stavanger 105 105 S 0
136 Odd Morten Øvereng Stjørdal 105 105 S 0
137 Sigve Dyrhovden Sotra 105 105 S 0
138 Ian Dahl Hell 100 100 S 0
139 Lisbeth Haugsvær Masfjorden 100 100 S 0
140 Øystein Knutsen Haugaland 100 100 S 0
141 Rune Harald Kristiansen Moss 99 99 S 0
142 Sander Sandvik Follo 98 98 S 0
143 Aleksander Flæsen Stavanger 95 95 S 0
144 Snorre Skrede Sandnes 95 95 S 0
145 Terje Lie Bergens 95 95 S 0
146 Elias Hestvik Bærum 94 94 S 0
147 Brage Modell Namsos 90 90 S 0
148 Frederic Vidal FRA 90 90 S 0
149 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 89 89 S 0
150 Jarle Sivertsen Sotra 87 87 S 0
151 Martin Thorstensen Porsgrunn 87 87 S 0
152 Sverre Hestholm Stavanger 87 87 S 0
153 Sondre Stai Trondheim 85 85 S 0
154 Lasse Midtstue OSS 84 84 S 0
155 Odd Gunnar Heitun Kragerø 84 84 S 0
156 Sara Næss Vålerenga 84 84 S 0
157 Sidney Haubrick Stavanger 84 84 S 0
158 Paul Emil Hjelm-Hansen Trondheim 82 82 S 0
159 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 81 81 S 0
160 Knut J Hjørnevik Sandnes 81 81 S 0
161 Oddbjørn Christensen Tønsberg 81 81 S 0
162 Magnus Jakobsson Trondheim 79 79 S 0
163 Amir Keadana Stavanger 78 78 S 0
164 Asbjørn Myhre Flekkefjord 78 78 S 0
165 Haakon Wright Groruddalen 78 78 S 0
166 Dag Wessel-Berg Svartlamon 76 76 S 0
167 Gjermund Tandberg Modum 75 75 S 0
168 Kazim Yilmaz Modum 74 74 S 0
169 Jan Petter Opedal Trondheim 73 73 S 0
170 Ingrid Jørdre Kvamme Bergens 72 72 S 0
171 Oddvar Solli Voss 72 72 S 0
172 Terje Rolien Levanger 70 70 S 0
173 Ingrid Greibrokk Alta 69 69 S 0
174 Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 69 69 S 0 S 0
175 Roger Granum Hønefoss 69 69 S 0
176 Egil Fagerbekk Trondheim 67 67 S 0
177 Rune A. Jørgensen Asker 66 66 S 0
178 Sivert Børseth Hell 64 64 S 0
179 Gunnar Brandshaug Dale Bærum 63 63 S 0
180 Julian Munk Stavanger 63 63 S 0
181 Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell 61 61 S 0
182 Johan Lien Hønefoss 60 60 S 0
183 Per Arne Skrede Aalesunds 60 60 S 0
184 Thomas Berg Levanger 58 58 S 0
185 Miroslav Matko Hønefoss 57 57 S 0
186 Ståle Nilssen Asker 55 55 S 0
187 Harald Omland Asker 54 54 S 0
188 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 54 54 S 0
189 Shadi Sian Hell 52 52 S 0
190 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 51 51 S 0
191 Ruben Guerrero Kongsvinger 51 51 S 0
192 Max Moe Pedersen Elefantene 49 49 S 0
193 Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 48 48 S 0
194 Jiahao Eric Ji Hell 46 46 S 0
195 Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 45 45 S 0
196 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 43 43 S 0
197 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 42 42 S 0
198 Reidar Angell Hansen SMPOAÅ 40 40 S 0
199 Alexander Tjora Stavanger 39 39 S 0
200 Henning Plischewski Porsgrunn 37 37 S 0
201 Andre Gjestemoen-Von Hirsch Stavanger 36 36 S 0
202 Lars Hope Trondheim 34 34 S 0
203 Frank Eggerud Tinn 33 33 S 0
204 Truls Helge Øi Trondheim 31 31 S 0
205 Paul Ivar Johansen Trondheim 28 28 S 0
206 Sander Fuglestein Sevland 27 27 S 0
207 Jan Philippe Fredlund Hell 25 25 S 0
208 Snorre Kristiansen Stavanger 21 21 S 0
209 Andreas Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 15 15 S 0
210 Sofie Løfaldli Sandnes 12 12 S 0
211 Arvid Feed Jakobsen Jæren 9 9 S 0
212 Gustav Hestholm Stavanger 6 6 S 0
213 Flemming Helgeland Stavanger 3 3 S 0
214 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 0 0 S 0
215 Arjun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 0 0 S 0
216 Arun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 0 0 S 0
217 Balder Salte Jæren 0 0 S 0
218 Camilla Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 0 0 S 0
219 David Jess Linjord Stavanger 0 0 S 0
220 Eirik Søyland Stavanger 0 0 S 0
221 Eirik Thorbjørnsen Stavanger 0 0 S 0
222 Erik Rio Helgeland Stavanger 0 0 S 0
223 Fredrik Helgeland Stavanger 0 0 S 0
224 Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 0 0 S 0
225 Gunnar Helvig Stavanger 0 0 S 0
226 Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 0 0 S 0
227 Håkon Salte Jæren 0 0 S 0
228 Håvard Skotheim Tønsberg 0 0 S 0
229 Johannes Pundsnes Stavanger 0 0 S 0
230 Kevin C Ersdal Sandnes 0 0 S 0
231 Kolbjørn Bø Sandnes 0 0 S 0
232 Marton Moi Stavanger 0 0 S 0
233 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 0 0 S 0
234 Noah Haynes OSS 0 0 S 0
235 Per-Arvid Jakobsen Jæren 0 0 S 0
236 Roar Sola Jæren 0 0 S 0
237 Sander Joa Stavanger 0 0 S 0
238 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 0 0 S 0
239 Sigurd Lye Sandnes 0 0 S 0
240 Sigurd Rommetveit Hammerfest 0 0 S 0
241 Simon T Johannessen Kragerø 0 0 S 0
242 Stian Hjorteland Stavanger 0 0 S 0
243 Stig Allan Snähre Egersund 0 0 S 0
244 Stig Gyland Sandnes 0 0 S 0
245 Sverre Lye Sandnes 0 0 S 0
246 Thomas Due Hestnes Egersund 0 0 S 0
247 Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 0 0 S 0
248 Titas Malaiska Stavanger 0 0 S 0
249 Tor Harald Aa Olsen Kragerø 0 0 S 0
250 Torleiv Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 0 0 S 0
251 Vegard Joa Stavanger 0 0 S 0


Hurtig (6 turneringer):

1 Francisco Silva Gonzàles Stjernen 729 250 H 250 H 229 H 0
2 Finn Egeland Stjernen 655 229 H 229 H 197 H 0
3 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 586 250 H 175 H 161 H 0
4 Raad Mirza Sarpsborg 447 186 H 161 H 100 H 0
5 Magnus Digernes Nittedal 376 208 H 168 H 0
6 Jarle Solli Bergens 361 200 H 161 H 0
7 Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden 344 229 H 115 H 0
8 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 335 168 H 167 H 0
9 Morten L Madsen Sotra 326 221 H 105 H 0
10 Rune Harald Kristiansen Moss 303 168 H 135 H 0
11 Christian Harstad OSS 281 197 H 84 H 0
12 Mattis Mikelsen Bærum 281 186 H 95 H 0
13 Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås 252 135 H 117 H 0
14 Alena Ayzenberg Bergens 250 250 H 0
15 Andreas Skotheim Tønsberg 250 250 H 0
16 Sigve Dyrhovden Sotra 247 125 H 122 H 0
17 Henning Bolstad Haukås 242 127 H 115 H 0
18 Per Otto Solheim Florø 242 242 H 0
19 Avduraim Dogani Fredriksstad 229 229 H 0
20 Lars Ziegler Bergens 209 154 H 55 H 0
21 Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 208 208 H 0
22 Anita Grønnestad Bergens 208 208 H 0
23 Lars Onstad Moss 208 208 H 0
24 Per Kr Vigdal Nordstrand 208 208 H 0
25 Njål Lura Sotra 206 130 H 76 H 0
26 Bård Fadnes Sotra 197 197 H 0
27 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 197 197 H 0
28 Svein Bjørnland Fredriksstad 197 197 H 0
29 Kenneth Brattetveit Sotra 189 189 H 0
30 Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø 186 186 H 0
31 Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 186 186 H 0
32 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 182 107 H 75 H 0
33 Tor Gunnar Nordnes Sotra 178 178 H 0
34 Jan T Moholt Larvik 175 175 H 0
35 Rasmus L Haugland Modum 175 175 H 0
36 Øystein Leif Olsen Fredriksstad 175 175 H 0
37 Øystein R. Andersen Black Knights 168 168 H 0
38 Gunnar Innerdal Sotra 162 95 H 67 H 0
39 Kristian Livendahl Fredriksstad 161 161 H 0
40 Tor Kristian Larsen Bergens 160 160 H 0
41 Jon Anders Stabbetorp Fredriksstad 154 154 H 0
42 Kimiya Sajjadi OSS 154 154 H 0
43 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 154 154 H 0
44 Roger Sætre Haukås 153 153 H 0
45 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 150 102 H 48 H 0
46 Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 147 147 H 0
47 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 147 147 H 0
48 Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 147 147 H 0
49 Simen Sørensen Sevland 146 146 H 0
50 Gisle Bjugn Bærum 140 140 H 0
51 Henrik Øieroset Fredriksstad 140 140 H 0
52 Tor Gulbrandsen Nordstrand 140 140 H 0
53 Arne Skodvin Kristoffersen Sotra 139 139 H 0
54 Christophe Decelle Fredriksstad 135 135 H 0
55 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 133 72 H 61 H 0
56 Jonas H Rasmussen Bergens 132 132 H 0
57 Jørgen Mosbech Andersen Strømmen 130 130 H 0
58 Steinar Sæther Fredriksstad 130 130 H 0
59 Ole Jørn Gyldenås Nordstrand 125 125 H 0
60 Per Hartvig Nilsen Fredriksstad 125 125 H 0
61 Børge W Svanholm Nordstrand 120 120 H 0
62 Harry Andersen Fredriksstad 120 120 H 0
63 Vebjørn Selbekk Moss 120 120 H 0
64 Inge Andersland Sotra 113,5 79,5 H 34 H 0
65 Jon Gunnar Tufta Bergens 112 112 H 0
66 Knut Erik Moholt Larvik 110 110 H 0
67 Ole Johan Ski OSS 110 110 H 0
68 Paul Sigve Amundsen Sotra 106 73 H 33 H 0
69 Ivar Sømhovd Nordstrand 105 105 H 0
70 Joakim Aasen Haukås 103 64 H 39 H 0
71 Tom Andre Sivertsen Sotra 100 100 H 0
72 Per Engum Sotra 97 97 H 0
73 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 94 69 H 25 H 0
74 Glenn Andersen Bergens 92 92 H 0
75 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 90 90 H 0
76 Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 90 90 H 0
77 Haakon Wright Groruddalen 87 87 H 0
78 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 87 87 H 0
79 Martin Haaland Simonsen Haukås 87 87 H 0
80 Aage Mella Strømmen 84 84 H 0
81 Jarle Sivertsen Sotra 82 82 H 0
82 Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 79,5 79,5 H 0
83 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 79 51 H 28 H 0
84 Øivind Svae Bergens 79 79 H 0
85 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 70 70 H 0
86 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 66 66 H 0
87 Frederic Vidal FRA 63 63 H 0
88 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 60 60 H 0
89 Kjell M B Olsen Sotra 58 58 H 0
90 Stig Børje Larsen Bergens 57 57 H 0
91 Niran-Jan Murugesh Sotra 54 54 H 0
92 Oddvar Solli Voss 52 52 H 0
93 Berge Frimanslund Sotra 49 49 H 0
94 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 49 37 H 12 H 0
95 Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra 46 46 H 0
96 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 45 45 H 0
97 Morten Tønsager Løperen 43 43 H 0
98 Ståle Nordås Sotra 42 42 H 0
99 Knut Mjøs Sotra 40 40 H 0
100 Trond Young Sotra 36 36 H 0
101 Egil Tonning Sotra 31 31 H 0 H 0
102 Steinar Nilssen Fauske 30 30 H 0
103 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 28 22 H 6 H 0
104 Bjørn Erlend Tangen Bergens 27 27 H 0
105 Torbjørn Vevle Grønn Haugaland 24 24 H 0
106 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 21 21 H 0
107 Nikolai Brandtun Haukås 19 19 H 0
108 Anna Ovidia Young Sotra 18 18 H 0
109 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 15 15 H 0
110 Leon Brudvik Søråshøgda 9 9 H 0
111 Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 3 3 H 0
112 Alexander Aasen Haukås 0 0 H 0
113 Sondre Kjelby Masfjorden 0 0 H 0


Lyn (8 turneringer):

1 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 597 212 Y 195 Y 190 Y 0
2 Gisle Bjugn Bærum 561 247 Y 191 Y 123 Y 0
3 Francisco Silva Gonzalez Stjernen 491 248 Y 243 Y 0
4 Aage Mella Strømmen 487 132 Y 119 Y 90 Y 76 Y 70 Y 0
5 Odd Ristesund Stjernen 481 128 Y 126 Y 119 Y 108 Y 0
6 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 399 205 Y 194 Y 0
7 Finn Egeland Stjernen 360 187 Y 173 Y 0
8 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 337 166 Y 137 Y 34 Y 0
9 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 333 178 Y 155 Y 0
10 Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden 328 183 Y 145 Y 0
11 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 324 180 Y 144 Y 0
12 Håkon Haugsrud Lillehammer 317 179 Y 138 Y 0
13 Erling Skjelstad SMPOAÅ 304 166 Y 138 Y 0
14 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 295 118 Y 93 Y 84 Y 0
15 Martin Bø Follo 260 155 Y 105 Y 0
16 Svein Dale 1911 256 173 Y 83 Y 0
17 Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 243 166 Y 77 Y 0
18 Rasmus L Haugland Modum 233 233 Y 0
19 Rune Harald Kristiansen Moss 231 118 Y 113 Y 0
20 Harald Brugaard Villmo Stjernen 227 227 Y 0
21 Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger 226 226 Y 0
22 Anita Grønnestad Bergens 226 226 Y 0
23 Karl Mosbye Sarpsborg 222 222 Y 0
24 Arild Edin Monsøy Trondheim 220 220 Y 0
25 Askild Bryn Vålerenga 215 215 Y 0
26 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 214 88 Y 63 Y 50 Y 13 Y 0
27 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 212 126 Y 86 Y 0
28 Trygve Gabrielsen Elefantene 209 119 Y 90 Y 0
29 Eirik S. Enersen Bærum 208 147 Y 61 Y 0
30 Tom R Evensen Horten 208 208 Y 0
31 Torbjørn Dahl Hell 208 208 Y 0
32 Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 206 206 Y 0
33 Tore Tjensvoll Sotra 205 205 Y 0
34 Christian Harstad OSS 201 201 Y 0
35 Kjell Næssvold Orkdal 199 199 Y 0
36 Max Dahl 1911 196 98 Y 98 Y 0
37 Thomas Pronstad Lillestrøm 194 194 Y 0
38 Tom Eriksen Sotra 187 187 Y 0
39 Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 184 184 Y 0
40 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 184 184 Y 0
41 Raad Mirza Sarpsborg 183 103 Y 80 Y 0
42 Vidar Andreassen Stjernen 183 113 Y 70 Y 0
43 Asbjørn Myhre Flekkefjord 173 173 Y 0
44 Arn-Tore Haugsdal Masfjorden 172 172 Y 0
45 Raymond Boger Hønefoss 169 169 Y 0
46 Axel Tunsjø OSS 168 168 Y 0
47 Shadi Sian Hell 167 167 Y 0
48 Bård Fadnes Sotra 165 165 Y 0
49 Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 162 162 Y 0
50 Lars Erik Brobakken Lillehammer 162 162 Y 0
51 Frode Ryan Lund Nordstrand 161 161 Y 0
52 Per Kr Vigdal Nordstrand 159 159 Y 0
53 Juan Carlos Rueda-Kjeldsen Stjernen 158 158 Y 0
54 Tom Andre Sivertsen Sotra 158 158 Y 0
55 Tord Tjora Trondheim 156 156 Y 0
56 Jonatan M Andersen Moss 154 154 Y 0
57 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 152 152 Y 0
58 Mads Munkejord Bergens 151 151 Y 0
59 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 151 151 Y 0
60 Sveinung Lind Lillehammer 151 151 Y 0
61 Sverre Skjølingstad Stavanger 151 151 Y 0
62 Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 151 68 Y 67 Y 16 Y 0
63 Emal Dawar Drammens 149 78 Y 71 Y 0
64 Bengt Oberg SWE 145 145 Y 0
65 Karl Juriloo Trondheim 144 144 Y 0
66 Knut Erik Moholt Larvik 144 144 Y 0
67 Lasse Dahl Moss 144 144 Y 0
68 Steinar Leite Modum 144 144 Y 0
69 Jørgen Hoel Follo 140 140 Y 0
70 Oliver Opseth Elverum 140 140 Y 0
71 Alena Ayzenberg Bergens 137 137 Y 0
72 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 137 137 Y 0
73 Babak Irandoust Sarpsborg 133 133 Y 0
74 Camilla Livendahl Fredriksstad 133 133 Y 0
75 Geir Brobakken Hamar 133 133 Y 0
76 Jarle Pedersen Trondheim 133 133 Y 0
77 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 133 133 Y 0
78 Jiahao Eric Ji Hell 131 131 Y 0
79 Harald Omland Asker 130 52 Y 41 Y 37 Y 0
80 Jan Synnestvedt Nordstrand 130 130 Y 0
81 Kazim Yilmaz Modum 130 130 Y 0
82 David Larsen Fredriksstad 128 128 Y 0
83 Henning Bolstad Haukås 127 127 Y 0
84 John Breiland Jæren 126 126 Y 0
85 Peter Mozelius SWE 124 124 Y 0
86 Andreas Fossan Stavanger 123 123 Y 0
87 Aristeidies Skevis Bærum 123 123 Y 0
88 Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 123 123 Y 0
89 Tor Gunnar Nordnes Sotra 122 122 Y 0
90 Abishan Arulmaran Indre Østfold 120 82 Y 38 Y 0
91 Anders Nilsson Aure Konnerud 118 118 Y 0
92 Brage Modell Namsos 117 117 Y 0
93 Torkel Kvinge Tande Masfjorden 117 117 Y 0
94 Jarle Nilsen Porsgrunn 116 116 Y 0
95 Lars Ovesønn Dalsegg Akademisk 113 113 Y 0
96 Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland 112 112 Y 0
97 Joakim Aasen Haukås 112 112 Y 0
98 Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø 111 111 Y 0
99 Ulrikke Langvik Trondheim 110 110 Y 0
100 Alex Flåtrud Bærum 108 61 Y 47 Y 0
101 Jonas W Strømsodd Nordstrand 108 108 Y 0
102 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 108 108 Y 0
103 Lars Ziegler Bergens 107 107 Y 0
104 Snorre Skrede Sandnes 106 106 Y 0
105 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 105 105 Y 0
106 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 103 103 Y 0
107 Rolf Livendahl Fredriksstad 103 103 Y 0
108 Martin Haaland Simonsen Haukås 102 102 Y 0
109 Kazim Yilmaz Modum 101 101 Y 0
110 Ian Dahl Hell 100 100 Y 0
111 Sander Sandvik Follo 100 100 Y 0
112 Elias Hestvik Bærum 98 98 Y 0
113 Odd Birkestrand Masfjorden 97 97 Y 0
114 Ahmed Amjad Mustafa Kragerø 96 96 Y 0
115 Bjarte Kofoed-Larsen Lillehammer 95 95 Y 0
116 Thomas Berg Levanger 95 95 Y 0
117 Jørn Christian Syversrud Ullr 93 93 Y 0
118 Robert Johan Sandven Kongsberg 93 93 Y 0
119 Jarle Solli Bergens 92 92 Y 0
120 Dani Barouta Kristiansand 91 91 Y 0
121 Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 88 88 Y 0
122 Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 88 88 Y 0
123 Morten L Madsen Sotra 87 87 Y 0
124 Henrik Johansson SWE 85 85 Y 0
125 Jan Hugo Eriksen Stjernen 85 85 Y 0
126 Torgeir Gillebo Lillehammer 85 85 Y 0
127 Markus Slettmoen Hamar 83 83 Y 0
128 Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås 81 81 Y 0
129 Ola Kvaløy Stavanger 81 81 Y 0
130 Olof Edler SWE 80 80 Y 0
131 Sigurd Loe Grøver SMPOAÅ 79 79 Y 0
132 Torbjørn Vevle Grønn Haugaland 78 78 Y 0
133 Alexander Skrede Sandnes 76 76 Y 0
134 Fredrik Aasen Haukås 75 75 Y 0
135 Reidar Angell Hansen SMPOAÅ 75 75 Y 0
136 David Nesse Sandnes 74 74 Y 0
137 Lars-Arne Oldernes Våler 73 73 Y 0
138 Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 73 73 Y 0
139 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 72 72 Y 0
140 Sverre Lye Sandnes 71 71 Y 0
141 Marius Berg Levanger 70 70 Y 0
142 Jan T Moholt Larvik 69 69 Y 0
143 Nicholas Bergh Stjernen 67 67 Y 0
144 Nicolai Østensen Klyve 67 57 Y 10 Y 0
145 Haakon Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 66 66 Y 0
146 Heine N Johannessen Haukås 66 66 Y 0
147 Kristian Zogla Konnerud 65 65 Y 0
148 Leif Eikeseth SWE 65 65 Y 0
149 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 64 64 Y 0
150 Halvor H Hartvig Indre Østfold 64 64 Y 0
151 Mathias Oliver Skrede Sandnes 63 63 Y 0
152 Vegar Holter Moss 62 62 Y 0
153 Njål Lura Sotra 60 60 Y 0
154 Sigurd Lye Sandnes 60 60 Y 0
155 Stian Bækkevold Porsgrunn 59 59 Y 0
156 Kristin Stangenes Stjernen 58 58 Y 0
157 Roger Løvaas Konnerud 58 58 Y 0
158 Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø 57 57 Y 0
159 Terje Sandviken Næss Konnerud 56 56 Y 0
160 Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 55 55 Y 0
161 Tamas Dienes OSS 55 55 Y 0
162 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 54 54 Y 0
163 Sidney Haubrick Stavanger 54 54 Y 0
164 Rowan John Wood Ullr 53 53 Y 0
165 Sigurd Kittilsen Akademisk 52 52 Y 0
166 Aleksander Pedersen OSS 51 51 Y 0
167 Scott Birnie Sotra 51 51 Y 0
168 Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 49 49 Y 0
169 John Olav Kroken Stjernen 49 49 Y 0
170 Inge Andersland Sotra 48 48 Y 0
171 Emma Viktoria L Marthinussen Konnerud 46 46 Y 0
172 Stig Slorafoss Stjernen 46 46 Y 0
173 Lisbeth Haugsvær Masfjorden 45 45 Y 0
174 Tore Høisveen Konnerud 44 44 Y 0
175 Benjamin Stenseng Konnerud 43 43 Y 0
176 Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 43 43 Y 0
177 Odd H Birkestrand Masfjorden 42 42 Y 0
178 Johan Lien Hønefoss 40 40 Y 0
179 Preben Brynemo Stjernen 40 40 Y 0
180 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 39 39 Y 0
181 Tias Lian Marthinussen Konnerud 37 37 Y 0
182 Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik Bergens 36 36 Y 0
183 Bård Fjellengen Sarpsborg 35 35 Y 0
184 Jarle Sivertsen Sotra 33 33 Y 0
185 Alexander Martinez Asker 32 32 Y 0
186 Haakon Wright Groruddalen 31 31 Y 0
187 Leon Brudvik Søråshøgda 30 30 Y 0
188 Thorbjørn Skaug Fredriksstad 29 29 Y 0
189 Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 28 28 Y 0
190 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 27 27 Y 0
191 Rainer Isaksen Horten 26 26 Y 0
192 Elias Hestvik Bærum 25 25 Y 0
193 Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 24 24 Y 0
194 Håvard Gunnerud Moss 23 23 Y 0
195 Gabriele Zippi Groruddalen 22 22 Y 0
196 Roar Fløtre Bergens 21 21 Y 0
197 Ståle Jan Evenshaug Bærum 20 20 Y 0
198 Lasse Midtstue OSS 19 19 Y 0
199 Theo N Johannessen Haukås 18 18 Y 0
200 Håvard Hole Horten 17 17 Y 0
201 Bjørn Erlend Tangen Bergens 15 15 Y 0
202 Ole Rasmussen Bergens 12 12 Y 0
203 Erlend Holgersen Bergens 9 9 Y 0
204 Ida Landsverk OSS 7 7 Y 0