Superbonus (Sprint) 2016 – 17

Resultater etter 35 turneringer. Oppdatert 5. januar 2017.

1 Axel Tunsjø OSS 4 (5)
1 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 4 (3)
1 Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 4 (M)
1 Trygve Dahl Hell 4 (M)
5 Aryan Tari Vålerenga 3 (M)
5 Axel Tunsjø OSS 3 (4)
5 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 3 (2)
5 Erling Skjelstad SMPOAÅ 3 (2)
9 Ethan Dias Moss 2 (4)
9 Helge F Pedersen 1911 2 (4)
9 Håvard Aarvik-Hansen Drammens 2 (4)
9 Jonathan K Ski OSS 2 (2)
9 Jonathan K Ski OSS 2 (3)
9 Kai Ørtoft Kristiansand 2 (1)
9 Monib Alhakim Arendal 2 (2)
9 Morten Rolstad OSS 2 (3)
9 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 2 (1)
9 Shadi Sian Hell 2 (5)
9 Tommy V. Thoresen Arendal 2 (2)
9 Tord Tjora Trondheim 2 (4)
9 Tore Emil Løvseth Arendal 2 (4)
9 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 2 (4)
9 William Alexander Olsen Bærum 2 (5)
24 Abdullah Rezai Arendal 1 (2)
24 Abdullah Rezai Arendal 1 (3)
24 Abdullah Rezai Arendal 1 (4)
24 Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger 1 (1)
24 Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger 1 (3)
24 Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 1 (1)
24 Alena Ayzenberg Elefantene 1 (2)
24 Alex Flåtrud Asker 1 (5)
24 Alexander Tjora Stavanger 1 (5)
24 Andreas Fossan Stavanger 1 (1)
24 Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 1 (M)
24 Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 1 (4)
24 Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 1 (5)
24 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 1 (3)
24 Anita Grønnestad Bergens 1 (1)
24 Arild Høydal Trondheim 1 (1)
24 Arild Høydal Trondheim 1 (2)
24 Arild Høydal Trondheim 1 (3)
24 Atle Grønn OSS 1 (M)
24 Avduraim Dogani Fredriksstad 1 (M)
24 Avduraim Dogani Fredriksstad 1 (1)
24 Bjarte Leer-Helgesen SOSS 1 (M)
24 Bjørn Haveland Bærum 1 (M)
24 Bjørn Haveland Bærum 1 (1)
24 Brede Hagen Levanger 1 (M)
24 Brede Hagen Levanger 1 (1)
24 Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 1 (1)
24 Daniel Skogly OSS 1 (5)
24 David Larsen Fredriksstad 1 (3)
24 David Nesse Sandnes 1 (3)
24 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 1 (5)
24 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 1 (4)
24 Erik Fossan Stavanger 1 (M)
24 Erle Andrea Marki Hansen Direkte 1 (1)
24 Erling Skjelstad SMPOAÅ 1 (1)
24 Geir Brobakken Hamar 1 (2)
24 Gisle Bjugn Sotra 1 (1)
24 Gisle Bjugn Sotra 1 (2)
24 Gustav Hestholm Stavanger 1 (5)
24 Harald B Borchgrevink Bergens 1 (M)
24 Helmer Nilsen Konnerud 1 (4)
24 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 1 (1)
24 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 1 (2)
24 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 1 (3)
24 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 1 (4)
24 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 1 (5)
24 Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 1 (1)
24 Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 1 (2)
24 Ian Dahl Hell 1 (1)
24 Ian Dahl Hell 1 (2)
24 Ian Dahl Hell 1 (3)
24 Ian Dahl Hell 1 (4)
24 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 1 (1)
24 Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 1 (2)
24 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 1 (4)
24 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 1 (5)
24 Joachim B. Nilsen 1911 1 (M)
24 Johan Salomon Nordstrand 1 (M)
24 Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Vålerenga 1 (M)
24 John-Olav Njå Sarpsborg 1 (2)
24 Jonas W Strømsodd Trondheim 1 (4)
24 Jonathan K Ski OSS 1 (1)
24 Kai Rothschild Arendal 1 (4)
24 Kai Ørtoft Kristiansand 1 (M)
24 Khalid Alaagha Arendal 1 (M)
24 Khalid Alaagha Arendal 1 (1)
24 Kjell Arne Lilleløkken Levanger 1 (M)
24 Kjell M B Olsen Sotra 1 (3)
24 Kjell M B Olsen Sotra 1 (4)
24 Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås 1 (3)
24 Lars Oskar Hauge OSS 1 (M)
24 Lars Vognsen Jensen Sandnes 1 (3)
24 Malgosja Kopaczek-Styczen Kragerø 1 (5)
24 Martin Bildøen Fjeldstad Kristiansand 1 (5)
24 Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 1 (3)
24 Morten Rolstad OSS 1 (1)
24 Morten Rolstad OSS 1 (2)
24 Nicolai Getz OSS 1 (M)
24 Odd Halvor Moen Hell 1 (5)
24 Odd Ristesund Kampen 1 (3)
24 Oddvar Eriksen Sarpsborg 1 (3)
24 Ole Johan Valaker Søråshøgda 1 (M)
24 Per Ødegaard Asker 1 (1)
24 Per Ødegaard Asker 1 (2)
24 Petter Fossan Stavanger 1 (M)
24 Pål Skogli Konnerud 1 (1)
24 Pål Skogli Konnerud 1 (2)
24 Ragnar Skjønhaug Sotra 1 (2)
24 Roar E. Nakken Aalesunds 1 (1)
24 Rolf Livendahl Fredriksstad 1 (3)
24 Rune Haug Levanger 1 (1)
24 Rune Haug Levanger 1 (2)
24 Rune Haug Levanger 1 (3)
24 Rune Søraker Trondheim 1 (1)
24 Rune Søraker Trondheim 1 (2)
24 Rune Søraker Trondheim 1 (3)
24 Rune Søraker Trondheim 1 (4)
24 Sander Joa Stavanger 1 (4)
24 Sander Joa Stavanger 1 (5)
24 Sara Næss Vålerenga 1 (2)
24 Scott Birnie Sotra 1 (3)
24 Scott Birnie Sotra 1 (4)
24 Scott Birnie Sotra 1 (5)
24 Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 1 (M)
24 Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 1 (2)
24 Shemsi Rukovci Sarpsborg 1 (M)
24 Shemsi Rukovci Sarpsborg 1 (1)
24 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1 (1)
24 Sindre Fossum Arendal 1 (3)
24 Snorre Kristiansen Stavanger 1 (4)
24 Sondre Merkesvik Bergens 1 (M)
24 Steinar Leite Modum 1 (2)
24 Svein Dale 1911 1 (2)
24 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 1 (2)
24 Terje Sandviken Næss Konnerud 1 (3)
24 Thomas Espeland Porsgrunn 1 (3)
24 Thomas Espeland Porsgrunn 1 (4)
24 Tim Wanvik OSS 1 (2)
24 Tim Wanvik OSS 1 (3)
24 Tommy V. Thoresen Arendal 1 (M)
24 Tommy V. Thoresen Arendal 1 (1)
24 Tor Kristiansen Drammens 1 (1)
24 Torbjørn Krogstad Hystad Søråshøgda 1 (5)
24 Tord Tjora Trondheim 1 (3)
24 Tore Emil Løvseth Arendal 1 (3)
24 Torge Ugland Nordstrand 1 (3)
24 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 1 (3)
24 Urban Piotr Zarzycki Sandnes 1 (4)
24 Vadims Daskevics Stavanger 1 (M)
24 Vidar Taksrud Tempo 1 (1)
24 Viggo Andersen Kristiansand 1 (3)
24 Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga 1 (5)
24 Ward Al-Tarbosh OSS 1 (1)
24 Ørjan Skare Luster 1 (4)
24 Øyvind Kongshavn Housken Stavanger 1 (2)
24 Øyvind Salvesen SMPOAÅ 1 (M)
24 Øyvind Salvesen SMPOAÅ 1 (1)