Superbonus (Standard) 2016 – 17

Resultater etter 53 turneringer. Oppdatert 5. januar 2017.

1 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 2 (3)
1 Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Vålerenga 2 (M)
1 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 2 (1)
1 Simonas Zickus Trondheim 2 (M)
1 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 2 (4)
6 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 1 (1)
6 Alexander Øye-Stromberg Hell 1 (1)
6 Alexander Øye-Stromberg Hell 1 (2)
6 Alexander Øye-Stromberg Hell 1 (3)
6 Alexander Øye-Stromberg Hell 1 (4)
6 Anders Hobber Akademisk 1 (M)
6 Anders Ljones Stavanger 1 (2)
6 Anders Ljones Stavanger 1 (3)
6 Andreas Fossan Stavanger 1 (1)
6 Andreas Gangstad Rygg Hell 1 (4)
6 Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 1 (5)
6 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 1 (3)
6 Arild Edin Monsøy Trondheim 1 (2)
6 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 1 (5)
6 Benjamin Fossan Stavanger 1 (2)
6 Bjørn Robertsen Moss 1 (1)
6 Bjørn Robertsen Moss 1 (2)
6 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 1 (4)
6 Edvin Jarve Stavanger 1 (2)
6 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 1 (1)
6 Erik Fossan Stavanger 1 (M)
6 Frode Ryan Lund Halden 1 (1)
6 Helge Larsen Komsa 1 (5)
6 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 1 (3)
6 Henrik Iversen Søråshøgda 1 (5)
6 Håvard M Skagseth Tromsø 1 (1)
6 Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 1 (3)
6 Ingvar Torjesen Kveim Kragerø 1 (5)
6 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 1 (1)
6 Jarle Pedersen Trondheim 1 (3)
6 Joachim B. Nilsen 1911 1 (M)
6 Joachim Solberg Sarpsborg 1 (M)
6 Johan Salomon Nordstrand 1 (M)
6 Johannes Haug Nordstrand 1 (M)
6 Johnny Sebastian Porsgrunn 1 (3)
6 Jonas W Strømsodd Trondheim 1 (4)
6 Kjell Ole Kristensen Narvik 1 (1)
6 Kristian Stuvik Holm Vålerenga 1 (M)
6 Lasse Skaansar Lillehammer 1 (4)
6 Linnea Larre OSS 1 (4)
6 Linnea Larre OSS 1 (5)
6 Lisbeth Haugsvær Masfjorden 1 (3)
6 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 1 (1)
6 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 1 (1)
6 Magnus Bjørnsen Bodø 1 (5)
6 Maria Greibrokk Alta 1 (3)
6 Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø 1 (3)
6 Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø 1 (4)
6 Mathias Nesheim OSS 1 (2)
6 Max Moe Pedersen Elefantene 1 (5)
6 Morten Johnsen Tromsø 1 (5)
6 Nicolai Karlsen Sortland 1 (5)
6 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 1 (5)
6 Nora Trasti Tromsø 1 (5)
6 Normunds Miezis LAT 1 (M)
6 Per Arne Skrede Aalesunds 1 (4)
6 Per Fredrik Holand Bodø 1 (2)
6 Ray Jia Xue 1911 1 (2)
6 Roar E. Nakken Aalesunds 1 (1)
6 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 1 (4)
6 Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 1 (5)
6 Shadi Sian Hell 1 (5)
6 Shjalg Ole Næss Masfjorden 1 (4)
6 Shjalg Ole Næss Masfjorden 1 (5)
6 Simon Steinnes Tromsø 1 (2)
6 Simon Steinnes Tromsø 1 (3)
6 Simon Steinnes Tromsø 1 (4)
6 Simon T Johannessen Kragerø 1 (4)
6 Simon T Johannessen Kragerø 1 (5)
6 Sondre Merkesvik Bergens 1 (M)
6 Steinar Leite Modum 1 (2)
6 Stig Børje Larsen Bergens 1 (1)
6 Stig Børje Larsen Bergens 1 (2)
6 Stig K. Martinsen Bergens 1 (M)
6 Ståle Nilssen Asker 1 (3)
6 Thomas Ernst Farsta SK 1 (M)
6 Thomas Nyland Kristiansund 1 (1)
6 Thorir Hrafnkelsson Skjervøy 1 (4)
6 Tony Svendsen Kirkenes 1 (1)
6 Torbjørn R. Hansen 1911 1 (M)
6 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 1 (2)
6 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 1 (3)
6 Trond Risberg Porsgrunn 1 (4)
6 Valerii Levchenko Murmansk 1 (2)
6 Vladimir Shabalin Sortland 1 (2)
6 Vladimir Shabalin Sortland 1 (3)
6 Øystein Grasmo Strømmen 1 (2)